Onlineprojekt Gefallenendenkmäler - von Ahnenforschern für Ahnenforscher Onlineprojekt Gefallenendenkmäler - von Ahnenforschern für AhnenforscherOnlineprojekt Gefallenendenkmäler - von Ahnenforschern für Ahnenforscher




Totenzettel








Onlineprojekt Gefallenendenkmäler - von Ahnenforschern für Ahnenforscher

 

 


 

Dänemark:

  Aabenraa (Apenrade/Nicolai-Kirche), Nordschleswig
Aabenraa (Apenrade, Friedhof Forstallee), Nordschleswig
Aabenraa-Ensted (Apenrade-Enstedt), Nordschleswig
Aabenraa-Felsted (Apenrade-Feldstedt), Nordschleswig
Aabenraa-Kliplev (Apenrade-Klipleff), Nordschleswig
Aabenraa-Løjt Kirkeby (Apenrade-Loit), Nordschleswig
Aabenraa-Varnæs (Apenrade-Warnitz), Nordschleswig
Agerskov (Aggerschau), Nordschleswig
Augustenborg-Asserballe (Atzerballig), Nordschleswig
Augustenborg-Notmark (Nottmark), Nordschleswig
Augustenborg-Ketting (Augustenburg-Ketting), Nordschleswig
Bevtoft (Beftoft), Nordschleswig
Bevtoft-Tirslund (Beftoft-Tieslund), Nordschleswig
Bolderslev-Bjolderup (Bollersleben-Bjolderup), Nordschleswig
Bov (dt. Bau), Kommune Aabenraa (Apenrade), Nordschleswig
Bredebro (Bredebro), Nordschleswig
Bredebro-Ballum, Amt Tondern, Nordschleswig
Bredebro-Visby (Wiesby), Nordschleswig
Broager (Broacker / 1848/49 & 1864), Sonderburg/Broackerland
Broager (Broacker / 1. Weltkrieg), Sonderburg/Broackerland
Bylderup-Bov Bylderup (Bülderup), Nordschleswig
Bylderup-Bov / Burkal (Buhrkall), Nordschleswig
Bylderup-Bov, OT Ravsted (Rapstedt), Nordschleswig
Christiansfeld-Aller (Kommune Kolding, Sønderjyllands Amt), Nordschleswig
Christiansfeld-Frørup (Christiansfeld-Frörup), Nordschleswig
Christiansfeld-Hjerndrup (Hjerndrup), Nordschleswig
Christiansfeld-Tyrstrup,Südostjütland (Kommune Christiansfeld, Sønderjyllands Amt)
Düppeler Schanze, Düppel, Amt Sonderburg (ohne Namen)
Düppel (Düppeler Schanze), Amt Sonderburg
Gråsten-Adsbøl (Gravenstein-Atzbüll), Nordschleswig
Gråsten-Avnsbøl (Gravenstein-Auenbüll), Nordschleswig
Gråsten-Kværs (Gravenstein-Quars), Nordschleswig
Gråsten-Rinkenæs (Rinkenis, Alte Kirche), Nordschleswig
Gråsten-Treppen (Treppen), Nordschleswig
Haderslev (dt. Hadersleben), Nordschleswig
Haderslev-Årøby (Insel Årø / Aarö), Nordschleswig
Haderslev-Åstrup (Aastrup), Nordschleswig
Haderslev-Fjelstrup (Fjelstrup), Nordschleswig
Haderslev-Grarup (Hadersleben-Grarup), Nordschleswig
Haderslev-Halk (Hadersleben-Halk), Nordschleswig
Haderslev-Hoptrup (Hadersleben-Hoptrup), Nordschleswig
Haderslev-Moltrup (Hadersleben-Moltrup), Nordschleswig
Haderslev-Øsby (Hadersleben-Ösby), Nordschleswig
Haderslev-Rørkær (Hadersleben-Rohrkarr), Nordschleswig
Haderslev-Vilstrup (Hadersleben-Wilstrup), Nordschleswig
Haderslev-Vonsbæk (Wonsbek), Nordschleswig
Haderslev-Starup (Hadersleben-Starup), Nordschleswig
Haurvig, Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune, Mitteljütland
Helsingør (Kriegsgräber, 2. Weltkrieg), Region Hovedstaden
Hojer-Emmerlev (Emmerleff), Amt Tondern, Region Süddänemark
Højer (Hoyer), Friedhof, Amt Tondern, Region Süddänemark
Krusá-Holbøl (Krusau-Holebüll), Nordschleswig
Løgumkloster-Bedsted (Lügumkloster-Bedstedt), Nordschleswig
Løgumkloster-Østerhøjst (Lügumkloster-Osterhoist), Nordschleswig
Mosevrå, Varde Kommune, Westjütland
Nordborg (Norburg auf Alsen), Nordschleswig
Nordborg-Havnbjerg (Norburg-Hagenberg), Nordschleswig
Nordborg-Egen (Norburg-Eken), Nordschleswig
Nordborg-Oksbøl (Norburg-Oxbüll), Nordschleswig
Nordborg-Sventrup (Norburg-Schwentrup), Nordschleswig
Padborg-Frøslev (Pattburg-Fröslee), Nordschleswig
Padborg-Bov (Pattburg-Bau), Nordschleswig
Rødding-Jels (Jels), Nordschleswig
Rødding-Øster Lindet (Rödding-Osterlinnet), Nordschleswig
Rødekro-Genner – Knivsbjerg (Rothenkrug-Knivsberg), Nordschleswig
Rødekro-Genner (Rothenkrug-Gjenner), Nordschleswig
Rødekro-Hellevad (Rothenkrug-Hellewatt), Nordschleswig
Rødekro-Hjordkær (Rothenkrug-Jordkirch), Nordschleswig
Rødekro-Nörrehostrup Egvad (Eckwatt-Kirche), Nordschleswig
Rødekro-Østerløgum (Rothenkrug-Osterlügum), Nordschleswig
Rødekro-Rise (Rothenkrug-Ries), Nordschleswig
Sæd, Stadt Tønder (dt. Seth, Stadt Tondern), Nordschleswig
Skaerbaek (früher Scherrebek), Sonderylland, Haderslev (Hadersleben)
Skagen (Assistenzfriedhof), Bezirk Nordjylland
Skagen Assistenz Friedhof (Chr. Xs Vej 30), Skagen - Torpedoboot S 41
Skast (Schads), Gemeinde Bredebro, Amt Tondern, Süddänemark
Sønderborg (Sonderburg / 1.WK), Nordschleswig
Sønderborg (Sonderburg/Alter Friedhof), Nordschleswig
Sønderborg (Sonderburg/Neuer Friedhof), Nordschleswig
Sønderburg-Dybbøl (Düppel), Nordschleswig
Sønderborg-Nybøl (Sonderburg-Nübel), Nordschleswig
Sønderborg-Østersottrup (Oster-Satrup), Nordschleswig
Sønderborg-Ragebøl (Sonderburg-Rackebüll), Nordschleswig
Sønderborg-Ulkebøl (Ulkebüll), Nordschleswig
Sønderborg-Ullerup (Sonderburg-Ulderup), Nordschleswig
Sønderborg-Vester Sottrup (Wester-Satrup, 1. Weltkrieg), Nordschleswig
Sønderborg-V. Sottrup (W. Satrup, 1849/1864), Nordschleswig
Sommersted-Oksenvad (Sommerstedt-Oxenwatt), Nordschleswig
Sydals Høruphav (Höruphaff), Nordschleswig
Sydals-Hørupkirke (Hörupkirche), Nordschleswig
Sydals-Sønderby (Sönderby / Kekenis), Nordschleswig
Sydals-Tandslet (Tandslet), Nordschleswig
Thisted (Vang Kirke - Einzelgrab), Region Nordjütland
Tinglev (Tingleff), Nordschleswig
Tinglev-Uge (Tingleff-Uk), Nordschleswig
Toftlund (Toftlund), Nordschleswig
Tønder (dt. Tondern, 1870/71), Nordschleswig
Tønder-Hostrup (Tondern-Hostrup), Nordschleswig
Tønder-Møgeltønder (Mögeltondern), Nordschleswig
Ulfborg (Sønder Nissum Kirke), Holsterbro Kommune
Viborg (Städtischer Friedhof), Region Midtjylland (Mitteljütland)
Vojens-Hammelev (Woyens-Hammeleff), Nordschleswig
Vojens-Jegerup (Woyens-Jägerup), Nordschleswig
Vojens-Maugstrup (Woyens-Maugstrup), Nordschleswig
Vojens-Skrydstrup (Woyens-Skrydstrup), Nordschleswig
Vojens-Vedsted (Woyens-Wittstedt), Nordschleswig