Dienstgrad
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
Geburtsdatum & Ort
|
Todesdatum & Ort
|
Einheit
|
Bemerkungen
|
Uffz.
|
KABIS
|
Franz
|
Großsaara/Gera
|
23.05.1916 Brieulles
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KADISCH
|
Adam
|
Norheim/Kreuznach
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
1. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Res.
|
KAHL
|
Johann
|
Wichmannsdorf
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
11. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
KAHN
|
Friedrich
|
Straußfurt
|
23.03.1916 Bailly
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KAISER
|
Ernst
|
Langenberg/Gera
|
02.12.1914 Bechcice
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KAISER
|
Georg
|
Regensburg
|
23.10.1918 Abbeville
|
MGK 2
|
† in Gefangenschaft
|
Musk.
|
KAISER
|
Georg
|
Dillich/Kassel
|
15.08.1915 Piotrowce
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KAISER
|
Gustav
|
Hasselbusch/OPr.
|
15.04.1917 Boursies
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KAISER
|
Konrad
|
Verna/Hessen
|
14.10.1917 Monchy
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KAISER
|
Wilhelm
|
Uebelroda
|
16.11.1916 Grandcourt
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
KALBFLEISCH
|
Erich
|
Erfurt
|
16.08.1915 Moczydly
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
KALISKE
|
Walter
|
Berlin
|
31.07.1917 Zonnebeke
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
KALLAS
|
Leo
|
Könitz
|
24.05.1916 Septsarges
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KALMRING
|
Paul
|
Gispersleben
|
25.05.1916 Verdun
|
8. Kp.
|
vermißt Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
KALUSCHE
|
Alfred
|
Gera
|
15.04.1917 Boursies
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KÄMMER
|
Arthur
|
Unterwellenborn
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
KAMMERZELL
|
Artur
|
Helmershausen
|
03.09.1916 Verdun
|
2. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Uffz.
|
KAMMLER
|
Hermann
|
Zedlitzheide/OS
|
31.08.1916 Verdun
|
SchKp
|
|
Musk.
|
KAMPEN
|
Rudolf
|
Dersum/Hümmling
|
08.10.1918 Maretz
|
9. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Uffz.
|
KÄMPF
|
Wilhelm
|
Neudorf/Ballenstedt
|
04.11.1917 Monchy
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Lt.d.R.
|
KÄMPFE
|
Franz
|
Nermsdorf/Apolda
|
20.08.1917 Toter Mann
|
IR 96
|
beim RIR 221
|
Musk.
|
KÄMPFNER
|
Otto
|
Hesserode
|
18.09.1918 Ronssoy
|
MGK 2
|
vermißt
|
Gefr.
|
KANIS
|
Emil
|
Hermannsgrün
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
MGKp
|
Höhe 304
|
Gefr.
|
KANIS
|
Max
|
Fraureuth/Greiz
|
31.10.1918 Joncquois
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KANIS
|
Otto
|
Pohlitz/Greiz
|
07.12.1914 Idziechow
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KANIS
|
Paul
|
Herrmannsgrün
|
15.08.1915 Piotrowce
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KAPP
|
Alfred
|
Triebes
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
6. Kp.
|
vermißt Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
KAPP
|
Arthur
|
Plobsheim/Elsaß
|
10.03.1915 Bobrowiec
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KARÄR
|
Kuno
|
Erfurt
|
18.09.1918 Rossoy
|
MGK 1
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
KARL
|
Alfred
|
Weltwitz
|
15.07.1915 Czernice
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
KARL
|
Anding
|
Weißen/Saalfeld
|
25.08.1915 Warpechy-Nowe
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KARL
|
Arno
|
Weida
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KÄSINGER
|
Wilhelm
|
Zimmersrode/Hess.
|
15.08.1915 Piotrowce
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
KASPERS
|
Desiderius
|
Oberwolfach
|
14.11.1916 Duisburg
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Ers.Res.
|
KAßNER
|
Heinrich
|
Schützendorf
|
07.03.1915 Sanborz
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KASTEN
|
Helmuth
|
Schorrentin
|
02.09.1917 Monchy
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
KÄSTNER
|
Ernst
|
Magdeburg
|
03.08.1915 Dombrowa
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
KÄSTNER
|
Johannes
|
Werdau
|
17.04.1919 Gera
|
ErsBtl
|
Krankheit
|
Musk.
|
KATH.
|
Hermann
|
Damen/Belgard
|
25.04.1918 Meteren
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KATZMANN
|
Hugo
|
Magdala/Thür.
|
27.08.1918 Marchelepot
|
8. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
KAUFHOLZ
|
Curt
|
Nordhausen
|
13.11.1916 Grandcourt
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KAUFMANN
|
Georg
|
Weißenborn/Worbis
|
11.01.1917 Serre
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
KAUL
|
Theodor
|
Naitschau/Greiz
|
29.11.1914 Wreschen
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KAWKA
|
Boleslaw
|
Gnesen
|
14.04.1918 Meteren
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
KAYSER
|
Richard
|
Leisnig
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KEIBEL
|
Otto
|
Lübbendorf
|
18.09.1918 Ronssoy
|
3. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
KEILAU
|
Karl
|
Wangnicken
|
14.12.1917 Paschendaele
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Vzfw.
|
KELLER
|
Julius
|
Rheydt
|
15.04.1917 Boursies
|
11. Kp.
|
|
KrFrw.
|
KELLER
|
Paul
|
Gera
|
09.09.1915 Lawna
|
7. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
KELLER
|
Walter
|
Schwarzburg
|
31.07.1917 Zonnebeke
|
12. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
KELLNER
|
Paul
|
Legefeld/Weimar
|
22.01.1917 Valenciennes
|
9. Kp.
|
Krankheit
|
ErsRes.
|
KELTSCH
|
Arthur
|
Apolda
|
31.05.1917 Roeux
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
KELZ
|
Adolf
|
Reichenhausen
|
20.05.1917 Roeux
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
KEMPCKE
|
Hermann
|
Wittenförden/Meckl.
|
23.11.1914 Przybylow
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Lt.d.R.
|
KEMPER
|
Theodor
|
Altenmelbrich/Westf.
|
11.09.1915 Mitkiewicze
|
12. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
KEMPF
|
Andreas
|
Hohrod/Colmar
|
11.08.1915 Odalki-Grodzi.
|
4. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
KEMTER
|
Max
|
Schaala/Rudolst.
|
02.09.1915 Ejsymonty-Male
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KEMTER
|
Otto
|
Dröbischau
|
14.10.1917 Monchy
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KEPPER
|
Karl
|
Mehlen/Waldeck
|
20.11.1917 Houthulster-Wald
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
KERBER
|
Albert
|
Dittelstedt/Thür.
|
02.12.1917 Westrosebeke
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
KERL
|
Eduard
|
Großwitz/Ziegenrück
|
26.07.1915 Pultusk
|
9. Kp
|
|
Musk.
|
KERL
|
Otto
|
Kirschkau
|
31.07.1917 Zonnebeke
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Lt.d.R.
|
KERN
|
Hermann
|
Trier
|
11.08.1918 Lihons
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
KERRMANN
|
Heinrich
|
Gebweiler/Elsaß?
|
17.08.1918 Lihons
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KERST
|
Friedrich
|
Melsungen
|
14.09.1915 Kamionka
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Lt.d.R.
|
KERSTING
|
Paul
|
Forbach
|
16.07.1915 Orszyny
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KESSEL
|
Martin
|
Einberg/Coburg
|
03.09.1915 Krynki
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
KEßLER
|
Heinrich
|
Kirchberg/Fritzlar
|
15.04.1917 Boursies
|
MGK 2
|
|
Musk.
|
KETTLER
|
Wilhelm
|
Schwelm
|
22.09.1917 Boiry
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KEUFGENS
|
Winand
|
Schaufenberg/Jülich
|
16.04.1918 Meteren
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KEUPER
|
Albert
|
Münster
|
23.07.1915 Pultusk
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
KICKERT
|
Alfred
|
Barmen
|
14.07.1915 Opinogora
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KIEL
|
Heinrich
|
Kl. Bodungen
|
31.07.1917 Zonnebeke
|
MGK 2
|
vermißt
|
Res.
|
KIESEWETTER
|
Eugen
|
Egelsdorf
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
9.Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Uffz.
|
KIESEWETTER
|
Sizzo
|
Gr. Breitenbach
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
8. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Res.
|
KIEßLING
|
Adam
|
Wachholderbusch
|
03.09.1915 Masalany
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KIEßLING
|
Emil
|
Großaga/Gera
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
7. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Res.
|
KIEßLING
|
Hilmar
|
Horba
|
08.10.1918 Maretz
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
KIEßLING
|
Johann
|
Günzburg/Bayern
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KIEßLING
|
Otto
|
Greiz
|
03.12.1914 Pabianice
|
10. Kp.
|
† in Gefangenschaft
|
Musk.
|
KIEßLING
|
Willy
|
Gera
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
3. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
KINDERMANN
|
Hermann
|
Werther/Westfalen
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
2. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Hptm.
|
KIRCHBACH, FRHR.
|
Hans,v.
|
Schickeritz/Oels
|
15.09.1914 Bezaponin
|
IR 96
|
beim RIR 32
|
Musk.
|
KIRCHBERG
|
Sally
|
Köln
|
14.10.1917 Monchy
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
KIRCHBERGER
|
Johann
|
R.-Obertraubling
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Lt.d.R.
|
KIRCHGEORG
|
Karl
|
Köstritz
|
30.07.1915 Dombrowa
|
8. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
KIRCHHEIM
|
Alfred
|
Osthausen/Saalfeld
|
09.08.1915 Malinowo
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KIRCHNER
|
August
|
Kl. Bodungen
|
14.04.1918 Meteren
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
KIRCHNER
|
Gustav
|
Schwarzbach
|
27.07.1916 Verdun
|
9. Kp.
|
vermißt Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
KIRCHNER
|
Gustav
|
Ostheim/Eisenach
|
11.09.1915 Mitkiewicze
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KIRCHNER
|
Walter
|
Bornstedt
|
02.09.1918 Peronne
|
5. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Res.
|
KIRCHNER
|
Wilhelm
|
Rudolstadt
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
12. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Gefr.
|
KIRMSE
|
Alfred
|
Gera
|
21.08.1918 Lihons
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
KIRSCHKE
|
Eduard
|
Mittelwalde
|
15.11.1916 Grandcourt
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KITZING
|
Willy
|
Tilleda
|
01.09.1918 Peronne
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KLAPPRODT
|
Otto
|
Hannover
|
31.07.1917 Zonnebeke
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
KLARIUS
|
Hermann
|
Ottenhausen
|
15.08.1915 Piotrowce
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KLEEMANN
|
Christ.
|
Köln-Ehrenfeld
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
4. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
KLEENE
|
Bernhard
|
Ahmsen/Hümmling
|
14.04.1918 Meteren
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KLEIBER
|
Hermann
|
Gossel/Ohrdruf
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
3. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
ErsRes.
|
KLEIBER
|
Josef
|
Gröbnitz/OS
|
14.07.1915 Opinogora
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KLEIBER
|
Reinh.
|
Gossel/Ohrdruf
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
3. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
KLEIN
|
Aloys
|
Ende/Altenkirchen
|
11.09.1917 Monchy
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KLEIN
|
Friedrich
|
Kehlinghausen/Köln
|
10.09.1915 Kowsze
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KLEIN
|
Karl
|
Heuweiler/Kreuzn.
|
06.06.1916 Verdun
|
8. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
KLEINE-FREESE
|
Hermann
|
Oesterweg/Westf.
|
16.04.1918 Meteren
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KLEINHAUS
|
Willy
|
Sieboldshausen
|
O2.04.1917 Louverval
|
MGK 2
|
|
Tamb.
|
KLEINSCHMIDT
|
Hermann
|
Ellrich
|
16.02.1917 Gomiecurt
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Ldwm.
|
KLEINSCHMIDT
|
Ludwig
|
Paulsgut/OPr.
|
15.04.1917 Boursies
|
10. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
KLEINTEICH
|
Tuisko
|
Siegmundsburg
|
02.09.1915 Pychowczyce
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KLEMP
|
Paul
|
Leopoldshall
|
11.08.1918 Lihons
|
5. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
KLETT
|
Richard
|
Suhl
|
08.09.1918 Templeux le Guerard
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KLEY
|
Edwin
|
Tüngeda
|
18.11.1916 Grandcourt
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KLIER
|
Hermann
|
Debschwitz/Gera
|
13.03.1918 Paschendaele
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KLING
|
Christian
|
Jesberg/Fritzlar
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
1. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
KLINGBEIL
|
Arthur
|
Wiesbaden
|
18.04.1918 Courtrai
|
10. Kp.
|
† im Lazarett-Zug
|
ErsRes.
|
KLINGBERG
|
Alfred
|
Mittelpeilau/Schles.
|
15.07.1915 Dzbonie
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KLINGE
|
Otto
|
Ammern/Mühlh.
|
01.09.1918 M.St.Quentin
|
1. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Res.
|
KLINGER
|
Paul
|
Triebes
|
12.12.1914 Wionczyn
|
8. Kp.
|
|
OffzStV.
|
KLINGHAMMER
|
Osmar
|
Egelsdorf/Königsee
|
17.04.1918 Meteren
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KLINKERT
|
Ernesto
|
El Narango/Guatem.
|
21.08.1915 Warpechy-Nowe
|
12. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
KLITZING
|
Martin
|
Ribnitz/Meckl.
|
04.12.1914 Idziechow
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KLÖCKNER
|
Karl
|
Büttel/Steinburg
|
26.06.1916 Verdun
|
8. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
KLONZ
|
Karl Mich.
|
Bankau/OS
|
11.08.1915 Odalki-Grodzi.
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KLÖPFEL
|
Hugo
|
Tischendorf
|
08.02.1915 Tatar
|
6. Kp.
|
Krankheit
|
Musk.
|
KLOPFER
|
Walter
|
Greiz
|
16.08.1915 Mazowieck
|
1. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
KLÖPPEL
|
Otto
|
Pößneck
|
19.08.1915 Rajsk
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KLÖPPER
|
Gustav
|
Oldentrup/Westf.
|
28.05.1916 Verdun
|
12. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
KLOSE
|
Julius
|
Czarlonka/Kempen
|
30.04.1918 Meteren
|
MGK 1
|
|
Uffz.
|
KLÖTZER
|
Max
|
Sitzendorf
|
04.05.1918 Meteren
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KLÜGER
|
Hermann
|
Greiz
|
23.10.1916 Miraumont
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KLÜGER
|
Otto
|
Dreba
|
16.03.1915 Grabice
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
KLÜGER
|
Paul
|
Volkmannsdorf
|
18.08.1915 Falki-Stare
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KNAAK
|
Heinrich
|
Gollub/Briesen
|
08.10.1918 Vill. Outreaux
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
KNAAK
|
Otto
|
Göritz/Schlawe
|
22.11.1917 Houthulster-Wald
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Tambour
|
KNAUER
|
Walter
|
Weidhausen/Coburg
|
02.08.1917 Zonnebeke
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KNAUF
|
Fritz
|
Friedelshausen
|
01.07.1916 Verdun
|
11. Kp.
|
vermißt Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
KNAUF
|
Heinrich
|
Nausis
|
29.05.1917 Roeux
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KNAUF
|
Heinrich
|
Hombressen
|
19.06.1918 Festubert
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
KNAUF
|
Hilmar
|
Stadtilm
|
17.03.1915 Grabice
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KNEISEL
|
Max
|
Gera
|
22.10.1916 Irles
|
MGK 1
|
|
Gefr.
|
KNEUFEL
|
Willy
|
Harpersdorf/Gera
|
01.09.1918 Bussu
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KNIERIEM
|
Heinrich
|
Mitterode/Eschwege
|
11.03.1918 Paschendaele
|
2. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
KNIERIEM
|
Julius
|
Erlshausen/Hessen
|
31.10.1916 Grandcourt
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
KNOBLOCH
|
Arno
|
Erfurt
|
16.04.1918 Meteren
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KNOBLOCH
|
Walter
|
Bernsgrün/Greiz
|
18.01.1919 Plauen
|
ErsBtl
|
Krankheit
|
Musk.
|
KNOCH
|
Franz
|
Leipzig-Lindenau
|
10.08.1915 Paproc Duza
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Lt.
|
KNOCH
|
Max, v.
|
Kassel
|
11.08.1918 Lihons
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KNOCH
|
Paul
|
Küllstedt
|
14.10.1917 Monchy
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
KNOCHE
|
Wilhelm
|
Strothe
|
31.08.1918 Templeux le Guerard
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KNOLL
|
Richard
|
Langenwetzendorf
|
11.09.1915 Lawna
|
6. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
KNOLL
|
Werner
|
Langenwetzendorf
|
30.07.1915 Dombrowa
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Hornist
|
KNOLLE
|
Erwin
|
Gera
|
25.04.1918 Bac St. Maur
|
2. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
KNOTE
|
Richard
|
Blankenhain/Thür.
|
17.08.1915 Falki-Filipy
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KNOTH
|
Friedrich
|
Adorf/Vogtland
|
11.08.1918 Lihons
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KNOTT
|
Johannes
|
Schwarzenborn
|
13.11.1916 Grandcourt
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KNOTT
|
Wilhelm
|
Saasen/Hessen
|
14.08.1915 Mackowienta
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KNÜPFER
|
Otto
|
Gera
|
10.08.1915 Srebrna
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Hptm.d.R.
|
KOB
|
Georg
|
Prag
|
16.08.1915 Moczydly
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
KOBE
|
Max
|
Stützerbach
|
20.08.1915 Warpechy-Nove
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
KÖBERLEIN
|
Paul
|
Neundorf/Schleiz
|
31.07.1917 Zonnebeke
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KOCH
|
Arthur
|
Fraureuth/Greiz
|
13.09.1915 Masanowo
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KOCH
|
Daniel
|
Weiterode
|
12.03.1918 in Gefang.
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KOCH
|
Edwin
|
Gießübel/Hildburgh.
|
16.07.1915 Orszyny
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KOCH
|
Erich
|
Karolinenhof/Meckl.
|
06.12.1914 Wola-Grzymk.
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KOCH
|
Erich
|
Hasenthal/Saalfeld
|
09.03.1915 Bobrowiec
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KOCH
|
Friedrich
|
Eilsdorf/Halberstadt
|
12.08.1918 Chaulnes
|
12. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
KOCH
|
Gustav
|
Winkel/Apolda
|
25.05.1915 Rudolstadt
|
ErsBtl
|
Krankheit
|
Musk.
|
KOCH
|
Heinrich
|
Dens/Hessen
|
09.06.1918 Buzancy
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KOCH
|
Karl
|
Kassel
|
18.09.1918 Ronssoy
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KOCH
|
Kurt
|
Kaimberg/Gera
|
14.11.1914 Chelmno
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KOCH
|
Otto
|
Nordhausen
|
10.02.1917 Serre
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KOCH
|
Paul
|
Kindelbrück
|
10.11.1916 Queant
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KOCH
|
Rudolf
|
Sternberg/Wismar
|
25.10.1916 Irles
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KOCH
|
Theodor
|
Itzehoe
|
31.07.1917 Zonnebeke
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KOCH
|
Willi
|
Langensalza
|
14.06.1918 Annoeullin
|
MGK 2
|
|
Gefr.
|
KÖCHER
|
Heinrich
|
Schlegel/Schleiz
|
17.04.1918 Meteren
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Lt.
|
KOCH-HAGEN
|
Günther
|
|
08.09.1915 Bialystok
|
Stab I. Btl.
|
Adj.
|
KrFrw.
|
KOCHS
|
Wilhelm
|
Dremmen/Heinsberg
|
11.08.1915 Zaremby
|
5. Kp.
|
|
KrFrw.
|
KOEPERS
|
Gerhard
|
Issum
|
04.01.1915 Konopnica
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Lt.
|
KOEPPEL
|
Hans
|
Rudolstadt
|
18.09.1918 Templeux le Guerard
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
KÖGLER
|
Christian
|
Blankenberg
|
14.11.1914 Chelmno
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KOHLEPP
|
Karl
|
Barmen
|
19.05.1917 Roeux
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KÖHLER
|
Edwin
|
Jüchsen/Thür.
|
18.10.1917 Auberchicourt
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KÖHLER
|
Ernst
|
Eisenberg/Roda
|
17.03.1915 Tomaszow
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KÖHLER
|
Hermann
|
Reudnitz/Greiz
|
12.03.1915 Breslau
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
KÖHLER
|
Ludwig
|
Mühlhausen/Thür.
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
MGKp
|
Höhe 304
|
Ldstm.
|
KÖHLER
|
Martin
|
Gera
|
28.02.1916 Noyon
|
1. Kp.
|
|
SanSergt.
|
KÖHLER
|
Max
|
Barigau
|
14.04.1918 Meteren
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KÖHLER
|
Otto
|
Greiz
|
13.08.1915 Grodzisk
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KÖHLER
|
Paul
|
Gotha
|
14.10.1917 Monchy
|
10. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
KÖHLER
|
Wilhelm
|
Hümme/Hessen
|
02.07.1916 Verdun
|
12. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
KOHLMANN
|
Rudolf
|
Ellrich
|
02.09.1915 Ejsymonty-Male
|
MGKp
|
|
Gefr.
|
KÖHNE
|
Wilhelm
|
Bokel/Westf.
|
17.03.1918 Paschendaele
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KOLB
|
Albert
|
Pforten/Gera
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
2. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
ErsRes.
|
KOLB
|
Berthold
|
Einöd/Coburg
|
11.08.1915 Odalki-Grodzi.
|
4. Kp.
|
|
KrFrw.
|
KÖLLNER
|
Otto
|
Friedrichroda
|
06.03.1915 Pokrzywna
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
KÖLLNER
|
Paul
|
Dresden
|
02.06.1916 Brieulles
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KOLS
|
Albert
|
Flettmar/Gifhorn
|
17.04.1918 Tourcoing
|
12. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
KONARCZAK
|
Paul
|
Angelroda/Rudolst.
|
19.08.1915 Rajsk
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KONCZAK
|
Vinzenz
|
Sowada/Kr. Kostin
|
31.07.1917 Zonnebeke
|
9. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
KÖNEMANN
|
Fritz
|
Bielefeld
|
11.08.1915 Oldaki-Grodzi.
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KÖNEN
|
Josef
|
Briedern/Mosel
|
16.04.1918 Meteren
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KÖNIG
|
Heinrich
|
Tramm/Schwerin
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
2. Kp.
|
in Gefang?
|
Musk.
|
KÖNIG
|
Hermann
|
Gera/Ohrdruf
|
14.10.1917 Monchy
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KÖNITZER
|
Hermann
|
Gräfendorf
|
26.07.1915 Lutobrok
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
KÖNITZER
|
Paul
|
Saalburg/Schleiz
|
24.12.1914 Rawa
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Hptm.
|
KÖNNECKE
|
Hermann
|
Stargard/Saatzig
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
Stab III. Btl.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
KÖNNING
|
Otto
|
Berlin
|
17.05.1917 Roeux
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KONRAD
|
Peter
|
Weinsheim/Kreuzn.
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
8. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
ErsRes.
|
KOOP
|
Wilhelm
|
Lübeck
|
16.12.1914 Kalisch
|
3. Kp.
|
|
KrFrw.
|
KOPITZSCH
|
Otto
|
Haarhausen/Hessen
|
23.07.1916 Verdun
|
7. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Gefr.
|
KOPPE
|
Albert
|
Witzenhausen
|
13.07.1915 Grudusk
|
2. Kp.
|
|
KrFrw.
|
KÖPPE
|
Alfred
|
Debschwitz/Gera
|
08.06.1915 Brzozowka
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KÖPPEL
|
Otto
|
Dobareuth/Schleiz
|
03.12.1916 Ecourt St. Quentin
|
6. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
KÖPPEN
|
Emil
|
Eberswalde
|
11.08.1915 Srebrna
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KORN
|
Emil
|
Liebstadt/OPr.
|
11.03.1918 Paschendaele
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KORN
|
Franz
|
Coburg
|
01.09.1915 Polujanowicze
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Vzfw.
|
KÖRNER
|
Emil
|
Reinsdorf/Querfurt
|
06.09.1918 Bony
|
MGK 2
|
|
Uffz.
|
KÖRNER
|
Heinrich
|
Zeulenroda
|
14.08.1915 Srednica-Jak.
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KÖRNER
|
Otto
|
Bernsgrün/Greiz
|
31.10.1916 Grandcourt
|
6. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
KÖRNIG
|
Ferdinand
|
Steinkunzendorf/S.
|
14.07.1915 Opinogora
|
9. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
KORNMANN
|
Ernst
|
Grüna bei Gera
|
02.03.1918 Milbitz
|
1. Kp.
|
|
KrFrw.
|
KORSCH
|
Artur
|
Marne/Brunsbüttel
|
03.08.1916 Verdun
|
3. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
KOSMONSKI
|
Wilhelm
|
Rosenberg
|
15.04.1917 Boursies
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Lt.d.R.
|
KOTHE
|
Hellmuth
|
Kleinvach
|
20.05.1917 Douai
|
4. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
KÖTTER
|
Wilhelm
|
Kirchlinde/Dortmund
|
11.08.1915 Oldaki-Grodzi.
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KÖTTERITZSCH
|
Alfred
|
Dürrenebersdorf
|
02.09.1918 Peronne
|
MGK 3
|
|
Musk.
|
KÖTZSCH
|
Otto
|
Harpersdorf/Gera
|
07.07.1918Jena
|
ErsBtl
|
Krankheit
|
ErsRes.
|
KOZLIK
|
Stanislaus
|
Kolonnowska
|
15.07.1915 Opinogora
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
KRAEFT
|
Friedrich
|
Ribnitz/Meckl.
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
10. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Uffz.
|
KRAFT
|
Georg
|
Kassel
|
14.10.1917 Monchy
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KRAFTHÖFER
|
Karl
|
Battenfeld
|
01.11.1916 Grandcourt
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KRÄGELIUS
|
Karl
|
Oelshausen
|
22.10.1918 Gera
|
ErsBtl
|
Krankheit
|
Musk.
|
KRAHMER
|
Alfred
|
Königsee
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
8. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Res.
|
KRAHMER
|
Franz
|
Lausnitz
|
14.12.1914 Wionczyn
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KRAHNEN
|
Josef
|
Eupen
|
23.08.1915 Zambrowo
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
KRAHNER
|
Reinhold
|
Wetzdorf
|
27.07.1916 Verdun
|
4. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Uffz.
|
KRAMER
|
Albert
|
Berlin
|
14.10.1917 Monchy
|
10. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
KRAMER
|
Ernst
|
Neugommla/Greiz
|
19.08.1915 Rajsk
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KRAMER
|
Karl
|
Uhlstädt/Roda
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KRAMER
|
Konrad
|
Ermetheis/Hessen
|
11.03.1918 Paschendaele
|
MGK 2
|
|
Gefr.
|
KRAMER
|
Otto
|
Langenberg/Gera
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
2. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Gefr.
|
KRÄMER
|
Robert
|
Gera
|
02.12.1914 Bechcice
|
7. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
KRAMKOWSKI
|
Karl
|
Gimmendorf/OPr.
|
31.07.1917 Zonnebeke
|
8. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
KRAMM
|
Konrad
|
Guxhagen
|
13.09.1915 Ogorodniki
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KRAMMEN-SCHNEIDER
|
Adolf
|
Hillegossen
|
27.07.1916 Septsarges
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KRANNICH
|
Alfred
|
Seeba/Meiningen
|
17.04.1918 Meteren
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
KRANNICH
|
Louis
|
Oberhammer/Thür.
|
21.09.1916 Verdun
|
11. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
KRANZ
|
Friedrich
|
Kriescht
|
15.07.1915 Opinogora
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KRAPP
|
Otto
|
Eisfeld
|
19.02.1919 Hildburghaus.
|
ErsBtl
|
Krankheit
|
Gefr.
|
KRASSELT
|
Arthur
|
Höckendorf/Glau.
|
19.04.1918 Noote Boom
|
1. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
KRAUSE
|
Anton
|
Jadden/OPr.
|
13.09.1917 Ferin
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Ldwm.
|
KRAUSE
|
Eduard
|
Berneiten/OPr.
|
01.08.1917 Zonnebeke
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Ldwm.
|
KRAUSE
|
Emil
|
Georgenburg
|
05.05.1918 Bac St. Maur
|
3. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
KRAUSE
|
Ernst
|
Gera
|
19.08.1915 Rajsk
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KRAUSE
|
Karl
|
Blankenburg/Thür.
|
30.10.1916 Grandcourt
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
KRAUSE
|
Moritz
|
Langendembach
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KRAUSE
|
Oswin
|
Martinroda
|
15.04.1917 Boursies
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
KRAUSE
|
Otto
|
Langensalza
|
21.05.1917 Roeux
|
MGK 1
|
|
Musk.
|
KRAUSE
|
Paul
|
Gera
|
01.10.1918 Caudry
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KRAUSE
|
Richard
|
Trebnitz
|
17.04.1918 Meteren
|
2. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
KRAUSE
|
Willy
|
Pirna
|
26.11.1914 Poddembice
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KRAUßE
|
Eugen
|
Aschau/Königsee
|
27.07.1915 Dombrowa
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KRAUßE
|
Rudolf
|
Neustadt a.O.
|
15.07.1915 Opinogora
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KRAUTHAHN
|
Arthur
|
Culmitzsch
|
14.11.1914 Chelmno
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Lt.d.R.
|
KRAUTMACHER
|
Fritz
|
Leichlingen/Solingen
|
02.09.1918 Peronne
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
KREBS
|
Albert
|
Stoppenberg/Essen
|
18.09.1918 Templeux le Guerard
|
MWKp
|
|
Musk.
|
KREFT
|
Hermann
|
Oestrich/Iserlohn
|
04.05.1918 Meteren
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KREID
|
Christian
|
Burkhardtroda
|
24.05.1916 Verdun
|
2. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Gefr.
|
KRELL
|
Wilhelm
|
Riesenwalde
|
21.05.1917 Roeux
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KREPLIN
|
Adolf
|
Rostock
|
15.07.1918 Aachen
|
MGK 3
|
Krankheit
|
Musk.
|
KREß
|
Fritz
|
Greiz
|
16.03.1915 Grabice
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Sergt.
|
KRESSE
|
Alfred
|
Greiz
|
11.11.1918 Gera
|
ErsBtl
|
Krankheit
|
Gefr.
|
KRESSE
|
Bruno
|
Hohenkirch/Zeitz
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
5. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
ErsRes.
|
KRESSE
|
Florus
|
Kulm
|
26.07.1915 Komorowo
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KRETZSCHMANN
|
Ernst
|
Greiz
|
14.11.1914 Chelmno
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KRETZSCHMAR
|
Emil
|
Steinbrücken/Gera
|
07.03.1915 Pokrzywna
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KRETZSCHMAR
|
Erich
|
Gera
|
07.02.1915 a.d. Rawka
|
1. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
KREYER
|
Paul
|
Ingersleben
|
19.08.1915 Olszanka
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KRIEG
|
Friedrich
|
Gr. Niederdorfelden
|
21.08.1915 Warpechy-Nowe
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Vzfw.
|
KRIEG
|
Kurt
|
Ronneburg
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KRIESTER
|
Max
|
Irchwitz/Greiz
|
25.08.1918 LihonsChauln.
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KRIMKOWSKI
|
Johannes
|
Wolisko/OPr.
|
05.08.1917 Iseghem
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
KRINKE
|
Robert
|
Wirsitz/Posen
|
09.08.1915 Wulka-Szjer.
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KRÖBER
|
Arno
|
Harpersdorf
|
09.02.1916 Bailly
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KROHN
|
Paul
|
Grabow-Höfe/Meckl.
|
11.09.1917 Boiry
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KRONAUGE
|
Anton
|
Hallenberg/Brilon
|
22.11.1917 Houthulster-Wald
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Vzfw.
|
KRUG
|
Benno
|
Berlin
|
18.06.1917 MunsterLager
|
ErsBtl
|
Krankheit
|
Hptm.
|
KRUG
|
Friedrich
|
Vacha
|
08.10.1918 Elincourt
|
Stab II. Btl.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KRUG
|
Konrad
|
Altenbauna
|
04.09.1918 Vill.-Outreaux
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KRUGENBERG
|
Otto
|
Esperstedt/Thür.
|
18.09.1917 Monchy
|
MGK 2
|
|
Gefr.
|
KRÜGER
|
Erich
|
Wünschendorf
|
26.08.1918 Chaulnes
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KRÜGER
|
Otto
|
Gera
|
05.03.1916 Bailly
|
MGKp
|
|
ErsRes.
|
KRUSCHWITZ
|
Otto
|
Grünberg/S.
|
31.08.1915 Gnesen
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Ldwm.
|
KRYS
|
Ignatz
|
Kuklinow/Koschmin
|
31.07.1917 Zonnebeke
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
KRZYPZAN
|
Johann
|
Targownica/Mogilno
|
04.05.1918 Meteren
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KUBBERNUß
|
Richard
|
Küsserow/Neukalen
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KUBUTAT
|
Gustav
|
Königgrätz/Labiau
|
16.04.1918 Meteren
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
KUCHINKE
|
Reinhard
|
Reinerz/Schlesien
|
25.06.1918 Festubert
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
KÜCHLER
|
Adolf
|
Mühlhausen
|
10.03.1915 Bobrowiec
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KÜFFNER
|
Max
|
Raasdorf/Greiz
|
07.05.1918 Greiz
|
ErsBtl.
|
Krankheit
|
ErsRes.
|
KÜHLBORN
|
Johannes
|
Kirchhof/Melsungen
|
13.11.1916 Grandcourt
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KÜHN
|
Alfred
|
Zwötzen
|
21.04.1915 a.d. Pilica
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KÜHN
|
Arno
|
Ramsla/Weimar
|
06.09.1918 Bony
|
MGK 2
|
|
Gefr.
|
KÜHN
|
Edmund
|
Schlotheim
|
15.03.1918 Paschendaele
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KÜHN
|
Hermann
|
Herrnprotsch/Bresl.
|
21.08.1915 Rajsk
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
KÜHN
|
Karl
|
Königsee
|
15.07.1915 Opinogora
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KÜHN
|
Kurt
|
Gräfenroda
|
10.10.1918 Gommegnies
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KÜHN
|
Markus
|
Manebach/Ohrdruf
|
14.10.1917 Monchy
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
KÜHNE
|
Hugo
|
Backleben/Thrü.
|
10.07.1919 Jena
|
ErsBtl
|
Krankheit
|
Uffz.
|
KÜHNE
|
Otto
|
Delitzsch
|
14.10.1917 Cherisy
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KÜHNELT
|
Paul
|
Hartmannsdorf
|
27.06.1918 Allennes
|
3. Kp.
|
Krankheit
|
Uffz.
|
KÜHNEMUND
|
Richard
|
Silkerode
|
02.09.1918 Mt.St.Quentin
|
MGK 1
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
KÜHNEMUND
|
Walter
|
Erfurt
|
07.11.1916 Sapignies
|
MGK 3
|
|
ErsRes.
|
KÜHNHOLDT
|
Oskar
|
Weitisberga
|
11.09.1915 Lawna
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
KUMMER
|
Arno
|
Stadtremda
|
19.11.1914 Posen
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Sergt.
|
KUNSTMANN
|
Albin
|
Lichtenbrunn
|
14.04.1918 Meteren
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KUNZE
|
Friedrich
|
Kreuzburg
|
05.03.1915 Kawenczyn
|
1. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
KUNZE
|
Paul
|
Jena
|
12.07.1915 Kluszewo-S.
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KÜNZEL
|
Albin
|
Zeulenroda
|
02.05.1918 Ecole de Steentje
|
2 .Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KÜNZEL
|
Karl
|
Staßfurt
|
16.03.1915 Grabice
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
KUPFER
|
Paul
|
Gera
|
26.07.1915 Dombrowa
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KUPKA
|
Leeonhard
|
Posen
|
16.12.1914 Wionczyn
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Lt.d.R.
|
KÜPPERS
|
Bruno
|
Elspe/Sauerland
|
11.08.1915 Oldaki-Grodzi.
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KÜRBIS
|
Gustav
|
Mühlhausen
|
21.10.1918 Erquellines
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KÜRSCHNER
|
Paul
|
Untermhaus/Gera
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KURZE
|
Reinhard
|
Grüna/Gera
|
14.11.1914 Chelmno
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
KÜSPERT
|
Max
|
Langenberg/Gera
|
13.03.1918 Paschendaele
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
KÜSTER
|
Bernhard
|
Velten/Osthavelland
|
21.05.1917 Roeux
|
2. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
KUTRIEN
|
Michael
|
Coadjuthen/Tilsit
|
16.04.1918 Meteren
|
9. Kp.
|
|
FjUffz.
|
KYBER
|
Johannes
|
Langenberg/Gera
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
1. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
KrFrw.
|
LAAß
|
Martin
|
Torgau
|
01.03.1915 Lodz
|
2. Kp.
|
Krankheit
|
Musk.
|
LABAHN
|
Willy
|
Alt Sallenthin
|
03.08.1915 Danzig
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LACH
|
Peter
|
Rosmierz
|
18.08.1915 Moczydly
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LADIGES
|
Ernst
|
Wedel/Schulau
|
03.08.1917 Iseghem
|
MGK 1
|
|
Musk.
|
LAGANEK
|
Johann
|
Czersk/Konitz
|
14.10.1917 Monchy
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
LÄGEL
|
Georg
|
Schönefeld/Lpzg.
|
20.09.1916 Doulcon
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
LAILACH
|
Otto
|
Oettersdorf/Schleiz
|
21.11.1916 Ecourt St. Quentin
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LAKEBRINK
|
Wilhelm
|
Oldendorf/Westf.
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
5. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
LAMBERTY
|
Johann
|
Esch bei Trier
|
08.10.1918 Maretz
|
MGK 3
|
vermißt
|
Sergt.
|
LAMM
|
Ernst
|
Wohlsdorf/Köthen
|
18.09.1918 Ronssoy
|
1. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Res.
|
LÄMMERZAHL
|
Arno
|
Wüllersleben/Thür.
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
12. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
LÄMMERZAHL
|
Willy
|
Oberndorf/Arnstadt
|
01.09.1918 M.St.Quentin
|
4. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
LAMPRECHT
|
Walter
|
Plauen
|
11.09.1914 Ernstwalde
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LANDEFELD
|
Friedrich
|
Grebenstein
|
14.04.1916 Bailly
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LANDGRAF
|
Arno
|
Immenrode
|
17.04.1918 Meteren
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LANDGRAF
|
Ernst
|
Trebnitz
|
28.02.1917 Gera
|
ErsBtl
|
Krankheit
|
Gefr.
|
LANDGRAF
|
Walter
|
Delitzsch
|
08.03.1915 Pokrzywna
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LANG
|
Theodor
|
Sundhausen/Thür.
|
26.07.1916 Verdun
|
MGKp
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
LANGBEIN
|
Gustav
|
Elmenthal
|
02.09.1918 Peronne
|
9. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
LANGBEIN
|
Otto
|
Goldisthal
|
14.09.1915 Bromberg
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LANGE
|
August
|
Udenborn/Hessen
|
10.08.1915 Paproc Duza
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LANGE
|
Bruno
|
Rostock
|
20.10.1918 Abbeville
|
1. Kp.
|
† in Gefangenschaft
|
Musk.
|
LANGE
|
Emil
|
Gerstungen
|
18.09.1918 Bony
|
MGK 3
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
LANGE
|
Hermann
|
Böddiger
|
06.10.1917 Ferin
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LANGE
|
Kurt
|
Gera
|
14.11.1914 Chelmno
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LANGE
|
Oskar
|
Udersleben
|
11.08.1915 Oldaki-Grodzi.
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
LANGE
|
Paul
|
Reichenbach/Sagan
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
1. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
LANGE
|
Richard
|
Insterburg
|
16.04.1918 Meteren
|
9. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
LANGENBACH
|
Karl
|
Kenzingen/Frbg.
|
26.11.1918 Rouen
|
1. Kp.
|
† in Gefangenschaft
|
Musk.
|
LANGEWORTH
|
Oskar
|
Sieker/Hessen
|
15.04.1917 Boursies
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LANGGUTH
|
Arno
|
Gr. Hettstedt
|
14.09.1915 Kamionka
|
11. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
LANGHAMMER
|
Hugo
|
Rudolstadt
|
15.07.1915 Opinogora
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
LANGHEINRICH
|
Fritz
|
Gera
|
02.09.1917 Monchy
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LANGHEINRICH
|
Hermann
|
Blankenstein/Schleiz
|
27.07.1915 Wielgolas
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LANGNER
|
Rudolf
|
Gera
|
01.08.1917 St. Eloi
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LANTE
|
Oswald
|
Bunzelwitz/Schles.
|
08.10.1918 Maretz
|
11. Kp.
|
|
KrFrw.
|
LANZENDORF
|
Heinrich
|
Teichwolframsdorf
|
15.11.1916 Grandcourt
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LANZENDORF
|
Walter
|
Greiz
|
03.12.1914 Lutomiersk
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LAPP
|
Max
|
Schleusingen
|
02.09.1918 Peronne
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LASCH
|
Kurt
|
Neudörfel/Zwickau
|
16.03.1915 Grabice
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LÄSSIG
|
Martin
|
Kleinreinsdorf/Greiz
|
31.07.1916 Zonnebeke 31.07.1917 3. Ypernschlacht bei Zonnebeke
|
6. Kp.
|
Todesjahr falsch, VL 1917-08-04
|
Uffz.
|
LÄßKER
|
Johannes
|
Schleiz
|
19.03.1918 Beveren
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LÄßKER
|
Martin
|
Pörmitz/Schleiz
|
16.03.1915 Grabice
|
7. Kp.
|
|
KrFrw.
|
LAUE
|
Richard
|
Bretleben
|
11.11.1916 Grandcourt
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LAUER
|
Friedrich
|
Neustadt/Coburg
|
09.08.1917 St. Eloi
|
1. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
LAURENT
|
Hieronymus
|
Niedermorschweier
|
19.09.1915 Prudze
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
LAUTENSCHLÄGER
|
Adolf
|
Wurzbach/Schleiz
|
19.05.1917 Roeux
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
LAUTENSCHLÄGER
|
Alfred
|
Zadelsdorf
|
19.12.1914 Ksienza-Wola
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LAUTENSCHLÄGER
|
Georg
|
Pottiga/Schleiz
|
11.09.1915 Lawna
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LAUTENSCHLÄGER
|
Max
|
Helmsgrün
|
14.11.1914 Chelmno
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LAUTERBACH
|
Wilhelm
|
Gera
|
02.12.1914 Bechcice
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
LÄZER
|
Walther
|
Lobenstein
|
26.07.1915 Dombrowa
|
1. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
LEBER
|
Hermann
|
Reudnitz/Greiz
|
14.07.1915 Opinogora
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
LECHNER
|
Fritz
|
Pößneck
|
26.02.1917 Puisieux
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LEDERER
|
Ernst
|
Weida
|
16.03.1915 Grabice
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LEERS
|
Christian
|
Zilsdorf
|
11.08.1918 Chaulnes
|
4. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
LEGRAND
|
Karl
|
Steige/Elsaß
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LEHEIS
|
Paul
|
Mielesdorf/Schleiz
|
29.10.1916 Grandcourt
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LEHMANN
|
Alfred
|
Neu Caselwitz/Greiz
|
18.11.1916 Grandcourt
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Lt.d.R.
|
LEHMANN
|
Arno
|
Dresden
|
12.10.1917 Ypern
|
IR 96
|
beim RIR 233
|
Gefr.
|
LEHMANN
|
Willy
|
Pohlitz/Greiz
|
09.09.1914 Henriettenfeld
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LEHMHUS
|
Wilhelm
|
Rosenberg/Varel
|
22.04.1918 Meteren
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LEHNEMANN
|
Gustav
|
Barmen
|
08.10.1917 Boiry
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LEIB
|
Max
|
Hasenthal/Saalfeld
|
10.08.1918 Peronne
|
10. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
LEIBEL
|
Josef
|
Osthausen i.E.
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
3. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
LEIBLING
|
Wilhelm
|
Gerterode/Worbis
|
06.04.1918 Roubaix
|
11. Kp.
|
verunglückt
|
ErsRes.
|
LEICH
|
Richard
|
Zoppothen/Greiz
|
26.10.1916 Grandcourt
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
LEICHT
|
Walter
|
Zeitz
|
20.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
4. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
KrFrw.
|
LEIDHOLD
|
Rudolf
|
Zwötzen
|
01.09.1915 Ignatowice
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LEIMROTH
|
Georg
|
Langenhain
|
14.08.1915 Srednica-Jak.
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LEIN
|
Ernst
|
Pforten/Gera
|
23.04.1915 Breslau
|
1. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
LEINHOS
|
Hugo
|
Oesterbehringen
|
19.04.1918 Bleicherode
|
10. Kp.
|
Krankheit
|
Musk.
|
LEINHOS
|
Karl
|
Ingersleben
|
15.04.1917 Boursies
|
12. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
LEIPOLD
|
Oskar
|
Steinach/Sonneberg
|
13.07.1916 Septsarges
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LEISTER
|
Johannes
|
Neukirchen/Hünfeld
|
19.03.1918 Neukirchen
|
ErsBtl
|
Krankheit
|
Res.
|
LEISTNER
|
Franz
|
Tettau
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Fj.Uffz.
|
LEMMERZAHL
|
Wolf
|
Riesa
|
14.08.1915 Srednica-Jak.
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LEMNITZER
|
Hilmar
|
Schweinbach/Thür.
|
04.10.1918 Rudolstadt
|
ErsBtl
|
Krankheit
|
ErsRes.
|
LENDEROTH
|
Otto
|
Ringleben
|
14.08.1915 Nowy-Borek
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LENSKY
|
Hugo
|
Kassel
|
11.08.1918 Lihons
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LENZ
|
Gustav
|
Bischheim/Pfalz
|
01.09.1918 M.St.Quentin
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LENZER
|
Max
|
Gera
|
20.01.1915 Glogau
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LENZNER
|
Emil
|
Mühltroff
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LENZNER
|
Franz
|
Langenwolschendorf
|
17.02.1915 Pokrzywna
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LENZNER
|
Günther
|
Saalburg/Schleiz
|
30.07.1915 Dombrowa
|
2. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
LEONHARDT
|
Christoph
|
St. Kreuz/Elsaß
|
05.09.1915 Mitkiewicze
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LEPTIEN
|
Wilhelm
|
Reinbek/Stormarn
|
31.07.1917 Zonnebeke
|
10. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Gefr.
|
LERCHE
|
Otto
|
Lampersdorf/Schles.
|
21.05.1917 Roeux
|
3. Kp.
|
|
KrFrw.
|
LERNER
|
Michael
|
Vorderrehberg/OFr.
|
10.03.1915 Bobrowiec
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LESER
|
August
|
Einödhausen
|
10.09.1915 Mitkiewicze
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LEU
|
Ernst
|
Pommerensdorf
|
03.11.1916 Grandcourt
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
LEUBE
|
Erich
|
Pößneck
|
14.04.1918 Meteren
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Vzfw.
|
LEUBE
|
Theoderich
|
Gera
|
31.07.1917 Zonnebeke
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LEUCHTMANN
|
Otto
|
Polsnitz/Schlesien
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
2. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
LEUKEL
|
Adolph
|
Freusburg/Altenkir.
|
14.10.1917 Monchy
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LEUSCHNER
|
Fritz
|
Neukirch/Breslau
|
25.04.1918 Bac St. Maur
|
MGK 1
|
|
Musk.
|
LEUTBECHER
|
Gustav
|
Melpers
|
25.04.1918 Bac St. Maur
|
1. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
LEVY
|
Armand
|
Türkheim/Elsaß
|
28.11.1914 Petrikau
|
10. Kp.
|
† in Gefangenschaft
|
Musk.
|
LEVY
|
Josef
|
Köln-Kendenich
|
01.09.1918 M.St.Quentin
|
4. Kp.
|
|
KrFrw.
|
LEVY
|
Julius
|
Waldbreitbach
|
29.07.1915 Dombrowa
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LEY
|
Josef
|
Wickerschweier/Els.
|
05.02.1915 Cottbus
|
3. Kp.
|
Krankheit
|
Uffz.
|
LICHTE
|
Karl
|
Lübtheen/Mecklenb.
|
26.07.1916 Verdun
|
MGKp
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
LICHTENHELDT
|
Rudolf
|
Sitzendorf
|
10.03.1915 Bobrowiec
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
LIEBAU
|
Kurt
|
Frankenhausen
|
21.10.1917 Ferin
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LIEBAUG
|
Oskar
|
Schmalkalden
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
2. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Gefr.
|
LIEBELT
|
Oskar
|
Katzhütte/Thür.
|
10.08.1915 Paproc-Duza
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LIEBMANN
|
Louis
|
Piesau/Saalfeld
|
09.10.1918 Le Cateau
|
MWKp
|
|
Gefr.
|
LIEBMANN
|
Moritz
|
Oßla/Schleiz
|
14.04.1918 Meteren
|
7. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
LIEBOLD
|
Arno
|
Theuma/Plauen
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
1. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Res.
|
LIEBOLD
|
Georg
|
Zwötzen
|
14.11.1914 Chelmno
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LIEBOLD
|
Otto
|
Triebes
|
08.12.1914 Poddembice
|
8 Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
LIEBOLD
|
Paul
|
Zeulenroda
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
1. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
ErsRes.
|
LIEBOLDT
|
Martin
|
Saalburg
|
05.01.1915 Lodz
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
LIEDER
|
Emil
|
Burkersdorf
|
14.07.1915 Opinogora
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
LIEDKE
|
Paul
|
Tolkemit/Elbing
|
31.07.1917 Zonnebeke
|
9. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
LIER
|
Benedikt
|
Kronenburg/Elsaß
|
18.08.1918 Lihons
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LIMBERG
|
August
|
Barmen
|
22.06.1916 Heidelberg
|
4. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
LIMMER
|
Kurt
|
Greiz
|
16.04.1918 Meteren
|
MGK 1
|
|
Gefr.
|
LIMMER
|
Otto
|
Langenwetzendorf
|
05.11.1918 Pottes
|
3. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Uffz.
|
LIMPRECHT
|
Hugo
|
Isserode
|
01.10.1918 Caudry
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Lt.
|
LINDNER
|
Adolf
|
Leipzig
|
16.04.1918 Meteren
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LINDNER
|
Arthur
|
Rudisleben/Thür.
|
12.10.1918 Solesmes
|
MGK 1
|
|
Musk.
|
LINDNER
|
Ernst
|
Untermhaus/Gera
|
10.09.1915 Lawna
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LINDNER
|
Erwin
|
Pflazwirbach
|
09.12.1914 Posen
|
10. Kp.
|
Krankheit
|
Musk.
|
LINDWOLK
|
Karl
|
Gr. Nädlitz/Breslau
|
11.09.1915 Lawna
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LINGEN
|
Karl
|
Weida
|
01.09.1918 M.St.Quentin
|
1. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
LINK
|
Heinrich
|
Hollstädt/OPr.
|
18.09.1918 Ronssoy
|
7 Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Gefr.
|
LINK
|
Oskar
|
Oberböhmsdorf
|
21.09.1915 Skidel
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
LINKE
|
Albert
|
Liebengrün
|
14.11.1916 Grandcourt
|
6. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
LINKE
|
Franz
|
Iserlohn
|
13.07.1915 Grudusk
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LINKE
|
Günter
|
Wittgendorf/Thür.
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
12. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
LINKE
|
Gustav
|
Gr. Gschwenda
|
07.03.1915 Gnesen
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LINNEMÜLLER
|
Friedrich
|
Osnabrück
|
03.09.1918 Rouen
|
3. Kp.
|
† in Gefangenschaft
|
Musk.
|
LINßER
|
Ferdinand
|
Hochheim/Erfurt
|
03.02.1917 Puisieux
|
MGK 1
|
|
Musk.
|
LIPINSKI
|
Hermann
|
Marienau/OS
|
23.07.1915 Pultusk
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LIPPMANN
|
Wilhelm
|
Sehlde/Nieders.
|
08.10.1918 Maretz
|
9. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
LIPPOLD
|
Alfred
|
Neundorf
|
16.03.1915 Grabice
|
8. Kp.
|
|
KrFrw.
|
LIPPOLD
|
Werner
|
Köstritz
|
28.02.1915 Wolka-Strobo.
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LIPPOLD
|
Willy
|
Köstritz
|
14.11.1914 Chelmno
|
6. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
LISCHEWSKI
|
Friedrich
|
Rekownitza/OPr.
|
01.09.1918 Bussu
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
LOCH
|
Franz
|
Mellingen
|
16.04.1918 Meteren
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
LÖDEL
|
Erwin
|
Willmersdorf/Gehren
|
18.07.1915 Pr. Stargard
|
12. Kp.
|
Krankheit
|
Musk.
|
LÖFFEL
|
Josef
|
Pohlanowitz/Breslau
|
17.08.1918 Peronne
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
LÖFFLER
|
Bernhard
|
Neuenbau/Sonneb.
|
11.08.1915 Oldaki-Grodzi.
|
8. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Gefr.
|
LÖFFLER
|
Bruno
|
Waltersdorf
|
19.08.1915 Rajsk
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
LÖFFLER
|
Hermann
|
Kleingera/Greiz
|
04.12.1918 Oberhausen
|
MGK 3
|
Unglück
|
Ldstm.
|
LÖFFLER
|
Wilhelm
|
Worms
|
14.04.1918 Meteren
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LOHBAUER
|
Otto
|
Dölau/Greiz
|
14.01.1916 Bailly
|
7. Kp.
|
|
KrFrw.
|
LOHSE
|
Franz
|
Kassel
|
21.10.1915 Noyon
|
4. Kp.
|
Krankheit
|
Res.
|
LORBER
|
Walter
|
Waltersdorf
|
02.12.1914 Bechcice
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LORENZ
|
Oskar
|
Köstritz
|
10.11.1916 Grandcourt
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LORENZ
|
Paul
|
Güsen/Jerichow
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
11. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
ErsRes.
|
LORENZ
|
Paul
|
Konradswaldau
|
16.04.1918 LePetitMortier
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LORENZ
|
Richard
|
Stützerbach/Thür.
|
21.03.1918 Paschendaele
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
LOREY
|
Hugo
|
Unterwirbach
|
15.07.1915 Opinogora
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
LÖSCHE
|
Louis
|
Könitz/Rudolstadt
|
11.09.1915 Lawna
|
10. Kp.
|
|
KrFrw.
|
LOTHMANN
|
Josef
|
Aachen
|
15.07.1915 Opinogora
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LOTZE
|
Hermann
|
Rödersdorf/Schleiz
|
11.11.1914 im Westen
|
ErsBtl
|
XV. AK
|
Uffz.
|
LOUSBERG
|
Johann
|
Birgelen/Heinsberg
|
05.11.1918 Rheydt
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LÖWER
|
Christoph
|
Lützelwig/Hessen
|
20.08.1915 Rajsk
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
LÖWER
|
George
|
Lützelwig/Hessen
|
17.08.1915 Falki-Stare
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LÖWER
|
Wilhelm
|
Lützelwig/Hessen
|
19.08.1915 Rajsk
|
10. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
LÜBBE
|
Wilhelm
|
Müsselmow/Crivitz
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
8. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
LUBIG
|
Max
|
Görlitz
|
01.09.1918 Mt.St.Quentin
|
MGK 1
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
LUCAS
|
Arno
|
Eisenach
|
03.03.1916 Noyon
|
7. Kp.
|
kd. zum I.Btl.
|
Lt.d.R.
|
LUCAS
|
Walter
|
Crefeld
|
22.09.1918 Le Cateau
|
IR 96
|
bei FlAbt A232
|
Musk.
|
LUCHT
|
Karl
|
Schildhorst/Alfeld
|
16.10.1918 Maubeuge
|
10. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
LUCK
|
Eduard
|
Seligenthal
|
12.11.1916 Grandcourt
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LUCKHARDT
|
Karl
|
Hofgeismar
|
02.04.1917 Louverval
|
2. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
LUDE
|
Erich
|
Gera
|
05.12.1914 Bechcice
|
1. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
ErsRes.
|
LÜDECKE
|
Eduard
|
Frankenhausen
|
11.08.1915 Zaremby
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
LUDWIG
|
Albert
|
Obergebra
|
23.07.1915 Karniewo
|
9. Kp.
|
Krankheit
|
Res.
|
LUDWIG
|
Arno
|
Horba
|
11.09.1915 Lawna
|
9. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
LUDWIG
|
Eckert
|
Kayserberg/Elsass
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
2. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
LUDWIG
|
Heinrich
|
Neu/Morschen
|
16.08.1915 Moczydly
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
LUDWIG
|
Karl
|
Ebeleben
|
27.05.1918 Festubert
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
LUDWIG
|
Paul
|
Kospoda
|
25.08.1918 Chaulnes
|
7. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
LÜHE
|
Otto
|
Alfeld/Hildesh.
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
1. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Uffz.
|
LUHN
|
Michael
|
Faulungen
|
13.11.1916 Grandcourt
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
LUKS
|
Konstantin
|
Tilsit
|
11.09.1914 Kanzelberg
|
MGKp
|
|
Musk.
|
LÜMPERT
|
Karl
|
Oberweid/Dermbach
|
23.05.1916 Dannevoux
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LUND
|
Hans
|
Abel/Tondern
|
12.08.1917 Tondern
|
ErsBtl
|
Krankheit
|
Musk.
|
LUNDIUS
|
Otto
|
Hamburg
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
1. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Obtl.
|
LUNGERSHAUSEN
|
Hans
|
Leutenberg/Thür.
|
01.11.1914 Clairmarais
|
IR 96
|
bei FlAbt. 41
|
ErsRes.
|
LÜNZ
|
Johannes
|
Dreekrögen/Ludwigslust
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
6. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
LÜTH
|
Wilhelm
|
Mueß/Mecklenburg
|
18.12.1914 Wionczyn
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
LUTHER
|
Otto
|
Farnroda/Eisenach
|
15.04.1917 Boursies
|
MGK 2
|
|
Musk.
|
LUTHER
|
Paul
|
Greiz
|
16.03.1915 Grabice
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Vzfw.
|
LUTHIN
|
Hermann
|
Kl. Lengden
|
08.10.1918 Vill. Outreaux
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LÜTKEMEIER
|
Friedrich
|
Heepen/Bielefeld
|
08.11.1916 Grandcourt
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
LÜTT
|
Hermann
|
Lübtheen
|
14.11.1914 Chelmno
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
LUTTHARD
|
Gustav
|
Haselbach/Sonneb.
|
15.08.1915 Piotrowce
|
10. Kp.
|
|