Name |
Vorname |
Todesdatum, -ort |
Alter |
Bemerkungen |
ABITZSCH |
Carl
Paul |
01.09.1915 Amifontaine |
33 |
|
ACKERMANN |
Moritz
Alf. |
23.11.1917 Draaibank |
23 |
|
ACKERMANN |
Paul
Felix |
05.01.1915 Lille |
21 |
|
ADAM |
Alfred
Kurt |
02.11.1916 Morchies |
25 |
|
ADAM |
Bernhard Max Richard |
15.04.1918 Marcelcave |
35 |
|
ALBANI |
Emil
Paul |
12.09.1916 Bouchavesnes |
22 |
|
ALBRECHT |
Arno
Walter |
03.09.1914 Livry |
23 |
|
ALBRECHT |
Martin |
|
|
|
ALTNER |
Paul
Bruno |
24.04.1915 Poelcapelle |
21 |
|
ANDRESS |
Max |
28.10.1914 Rue du Bois |
29 |
|
ANGERMANN |
Wilhelm Richard |
16.05.1915 Jablonna |
24 |
|
ARLAND |
Karl
Richard Hugo |
15.10.1915 Vouziers |
26 |
|
ARNOLD |
Andreas Rino ? |
12.06.1916 Lille |
37 |
|
ARNOLD |
Karl
Hermann |
12.07.1918 Pernaut |
19 |
|
ARNOLD |
Oskar
Paul |
16.05.1915 Jablonna |
21 |
|
ARNOLD |
Paul
Willy |
18.09.1916 Barleux |
19 |
|
AY |
Richard Paul |
08.09.1914 Sommesous |
32 |
|
BAASCH |
Franz
Hermann Alfred |
04.05.1917 Tourcoing |
36 |
|
BACH |
Friedrich Albert |
14.09.1914 Moronvilliers |
35 |
|
BARON |
Alfred
Otto Walter |
23.05.1915 Lens |
23 |
|
BARTH |
Gottfried Traugott |
02.08.1917 Zalesie |
38 |
|
BAUER |
August
Karl Wilhelm |
21.03.1918 Boursies |
19 |
|
BAUER |
Paul
Kurt |
|
|
|
BAUM |
Karl
August Richard |
08.09.1914 Sompuis |
29 |
|
BECHER |
Georg |
18.07.1918 Pernaut |
35 |
|
BECKER |
Emil Alfred |
12.10.1914 St.
Souplet - St. Hilaire |
24 |
|
BECKER |
Hermann Franz |
30.10.1916
Abaucourt |
27 |
|
BECKER |
Karl Paul |
31.10.1914 Pont
Rouge |
25 |
|
BECKMANN |
Georg Wilhelm Ferd. |
24.09.1915 St.
Souplet |
32 |
|
BEDRICH |
Andreas Waldemar |
27.11.1916 Courcy |
31 |
|
BEEG |
Ernst Wilhelm |
Ende 09.1914 Champ
de Chalons |
36 |
|
BEIER |
Her. Alf. |
09.03.1917 Longwy |
32 |
|
BEINROTH |
Wilhelm Andreas
Gottfried |
11.05.1915 Neuville |
28 |
|
BEMMANN |
Gustav Alban |
18.09.1917 Clyowo –
Gorschow |
27 |
|
BENDIX |
Walter |
|
|
|
BENNEMANN |
Richard Edmund Walt. |
13.03.1915 Perthes |
22 |
|
BERG |
Max
Arthur |
06.07.1915 Gut Quapol b. Windau |
22 |
|
BERKES |
Otto |
16.05.1915 Jablonna |
35 |
|
BERNSTEIN |
Emil
Franz |
02.09.1915 Zamoicze |
32 |
|
BERTHOLD |
Friedrich Richard |
20.07.1918 Contremain |
29 |
|
BETTKOBER |
Carl
Wilhelm Adolph |
25.04.1915 Broodseinde |
31 |
|
BEYER |
Friedrich August Carl |
22.10.1918 Leie – Kanal |
25 |
|
BEYER |
Johannes Gustav Eduard |
08.09.1917 Pukloki |
19 |
|
BIRKIGT |
Arthur
Paul |
12.05.1915 Lorettohöhe |
20 |
|
BISCHOFF |
Friedrich Oskar |
18.09.1916 Lipica - Gorna |
39 |
|
BLAUWITZ |
Adam
Karl August |
04.03.1916 Verdun |
32 |
|
BÖHME |
Paul
Richard |
|
|
|
BORNSCHEIN |
Moritz
Rudolf |
10.06.1917 Perthes – le - Chatelet |
19 |
|
BÖSER |
Johann
Eugen |
12.04.1918 Hangard |
21 |
|
BÖTTCHER |
Georg
Emil Alfred |
11.06.1915 Tamanowice |
35 |
|
BRÄHNE |
Fritz
Robert |
00.00.1914 Sompuis |
23 |
|
BRAUNE |
Karl
August |
04.06.1915 Neuville – St. – Vaast |
34 |
|
BRAUNS |
Julius
Robert Arthur |
08.09.1914 Barremont b. Remy |
26 |
|
BRODE |
Kurt
Friedrich Eduard |
31.07.1918 Fere en Tardenois |
21 |
|
BROSE |
Alfred
Kurt |
20.04.1917 Moronvilliers |
26 |
|
BRÜCKNER |
Adolf
Emil Gustav |
10.09.1914 Ecury le Repos |
31 |
|
BRÜCKNER |
Heinrich Arthur |
11.08.1917 Moara Rosie |
39 |
|
BRÜGER |
Friedrich Willy |
09.05.1915 Frezenberg |
30 |
|
BRÜGGEMANN |
Alexander |
02.09.1915 Zamoscie |
27 |
|
BÜLOW |
Johannes Hellmut |
27.10.1917 Gheluvelt |
19 |
|
BURKHARDT |
Fritz
Walter |
21.09.1915 Gori |
20 |
|
BURKHARDT |
Otto
Richard |
05.06.1917 Wytschaete |
22 |
|
BÜRKNER |
Otto
Leberecht |
15.10.1916 Ledeghem |
19 |
|
BURSCHER |
Friedrich Otto |
24.03.1916
Douaumont |
21 |
|
CLEMENS |
Max
Wilhelm Arthur |
12.12.1916 (gerichtlich festgestelltes Todesdatum) |
27 |
vermisst, für tot erklärt |
CONRAD |
Paul |
10.10.1915 St.
Souplet |
32 |
|
CUB |
Johann |
31.01.1916 Blamont |
37 |
|
DÄHN |
Paul |
14.04.1917 Auberive |
33 |
|
DÄNE |
Carl
Kurt |
16.03.1915 (gerichtlich festgestelltes Todesdatum) |
21 |
vermisst, für tot erklärt |
DEDEKIND |
Gustav Richard |
30.12.1914 Lopuszno |
41 |
|
DEMMLER |
Erwin |
24.05.1915
Verlorenhoek |
25 |
|
DIETRICH |
Carl Richard |
11.04.1918 Fontaine
ss. Montdidier |
23 |
|
DIETRICH |
Paul Richard Curt |
27.08.1918 Meaux |
20 |
|
DIETZE |
Arthur Arno |
26.09.1918
Tautecourt Ferme |
42 |
|
DITTKE |
Karl Wilhelm Willy
|
16.05.1915 Jablonna |
25 |
|
DITTMANN |
Curt |
|
|
|
DITTMAR |
Albert Curt |
02.10.1914 Mannheim |
28 |
|
DITTRICH |
Gustav Georg |
20.09.1915
Olgenjany |
21 |
|
DÖGE |
Fritz Paul |
28.01.1918 Gent |
28 |
|
DÖRING |
Carl Heinrich
Gustav |
16.07.1918 Lhery |
24 |
|
DÖRING |
Gotthard Martin Erich |
23.03.1918 Vely |
21 |
|
DORL |
Erich
Gotthard Gustav |
19.02.1915 auf Transp. von Kossobudy |
23 |
|
DORN |
Willy
Erich |
20.07.1918 Cuchery |
23 |
|
DORNBUSCH |
Arthur
Karl |
22.10.1916 Beugny |
20 |
|
DORNFELD |
Hermann Georg |
20.06.1915 Binarville ,Argonnerwald |
19 |
|
DÖRWALD |
Hugo
Albert |
03.01.1918 Amiens |
21 |
|
DRECHSEL |
Max
Theodor |
27.06.1918 Metzeral |
23 |
|
DRESCHER |
Paul
Arno |
|
|
|
DRESSEL |
Hermann |
|
|
|
EBELING |
Adolf
Hermann Martin |
|
|
|
EBERT |
Alfred
Max |
16.08.1916 Pozières |
25 |
|
EBNER |
Hermann Louis |
21.10.1914 Pont Rouge |
26 |
|
ECK |
Karl |
|
|
|
EINERT |
Adolf
Herbert |
03.11.1914 Dadizeele |
19 |
|
ELBING |
August
Willy |
24.05.1915 Ypern |
21 |
|
ENGELBRECHT |
Louis
Otto Arno |
18.10.1916 Warlencourt |
28 |
|
ERDTEL |
Oswald |
18.04.1917 Moronvilliers |
35 |
|
ESCHRICH |
Robert
Ernst Walter |
20.12.1917 Rimnicul – Sarat |
38 |
|
ETZEL |
Hermann Arthur |
25.07.1915 Proboschtschowice |
21 |
|
EYSOLDT |
Richard Willy |
12.11.1916 Monte lin Popovice |
33 |
|
FELDMANN |
Emil
Franz |
10.08.1916 Courcelette |
27 |
|
FELDMANN |
Robert
Arthur |
08.08.1917 Sanitätskompanie 15 |
29 |
|
FICKER |
Georg
Richard |
21.10.1914 Warneton |
26 |
|
FIEBIG |
Willy |
21.07.1916
Guillemont |
22 |
|
FIEDLER |
Paul Joseph |
|
|
|
FISCHER |
Max Louis Willy |
|
|
|
FISCHER |
Paul Arthur |
08.05.1915
Eksternest |
24 |
|
FLACHOFFSKY |
Paul Oskar |
16.09.1915 Worona |
37 |
|
FLATHE |
Alfred Curt |
23.09.1916 Auchy |
23 |
|
FLATHE |
Paul Max |
01.04.1917 Revelon
Ferme |
21 |
|
FLECK |
Gerhard |
|
|
|
FLECKSTEIN |
Max |
27.10.1914 Rue du Bois |
23 |
|
FÖRSTER |
Friedrich Richard |
11.04.1917 Feldlaz. 311 XIX. AK |
28 |
|
FRANKE |
Gustav
Rudolph Paul |
09.11.1918 Leipzig |
26 |
|
FRANKE |
Julius
Max |
13.08.1915 Leipzig – Möckern |
31 |
|
FRANKE |
Oskar |
13.05.1915 (gerichtlich festgestelltes Todesdatum) |
37 |
vermisst, für tot erklärt |
FREISE |
Gustav
Wilhelm Herm. |
07.11.1914 le Gheer |
26 |
|
FREITAG |
Hermann Richard |
12.09.1916 Rancourt |
22 |
|
FRIEDRICH |
Emil
Richard |
18.10.1917 Gheluvelt |
20 |
|
FRITZSCH |
Paul
Alban |
17.09.1914 Prosnes |
30 |
|
FRITZSCHE |
Emil
Otto |
01.08.1916 Cléry – Maurepas |
23 |
|
FRÖHLICH |
Otto |
|
|
|
FUCKE |
Alex.
A. |
25.07.1916 Guillemont |
30 |
|
FÜSSEL |
Ludwig
Louis |
23.07.1916 Guillemont |
25 |
|
GANSAUGE |
Woldemar Willy |
04.05.1915 Antoniew |
25 |
|
GÄRTNER |
Adolf |
19.09.1914 Vaudesincourt |
27 |
|
GEIER |
Fritz
Rudolf |
|
|
|
GEISSLER |
Ernst
Otto |
13.05.1915 Lorettohöhe |
29 |
|
GEISSLER |
Gustav
Ferdinand |
13.03.1917 Peuvillers |
32 |
|
GEISSLER |
Wilhelm Gustav |
20.11.1916 Nowaya |
41 |
|
GEORGI |
Carl Alfred |
25.09.1915 St.
Souplet |
33 |
|
GERHARD |
Ernst Emil |
|
|
|
GERHARDT |
Paul Georg |
04.09.1914
Juinville |
27 |
|
GIESE |
Otto |
02.11.1914 Warneton |
28 |
|
GLASER |
Heinrich Kurt |
|
|
|
GLÄSER |
Otto
Paul |
26.10.1917 Gheluvelt |
27 |
|
GLASS |
Friedrich August |
28.05.1916 Michalowschtschina |
58 |
|
GÖBEL |
Friedrich Rudolph |
23.07.1916 Guillemont |
33 |
|
GÖHRING |
Gustav
Sigmar |
13.11.1914 Broodseinde |
24 |
|
GOLDHARDT |
Julius
Carl Arthur |
01.10.1915 Lotwa |
20 |
|
GÖLLNITZ |
Friedrich Max |
03.07.1918 Friedrichsbrunn |
24 |
|
GÖLLNITZ |
Karl
Emil |
09.07.1916 Lambersart |
20 |
|
GOTTLEBE |
Bruno |
07.09.1916 Vermandovillers |
33 |
|
GOTTSCHALK |
Hermann Adolf |
21.08.1915 Polowce |
25 |
|
GÖTZE |
Ernst
Theodor Bernhard |
25.11.1915 Ypern |
38 |
|
GÖTZE |
Louis
Ernst |
24.08.1916 Martinpuich |
23 |
|
GRAF |
Eugen
Albert |
27.05.1918 Landricourt |
30 |
|
GRAHL |
Franz
Hermann |
10.09.1916 St. Quentin |
29 |
|
GRÄSSLER |
Johannes Friedrich |
12.03.1917 Bursztyn |
25 |
|
GRASSNI |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
23.05.1915 Köln |
32 |
|
GRAUPNER |
Curt
Eugen Ernst |
10.08.1918 Baslieux |
22 |
|
GROBE |
Friedrich Hermann |
27.05.1918 Corbeny |
25 |
|
GROSSE |
Friedrich Paul |
19.08.1917 Flabas (Laures – Wald) |
38 |
|
GROSSE |
Martin
Ernst |
15.08.1915 Rus Nowa |
33 |
|
GROSSMANN |
Reinhold Otto |
08.08.1918 Ecoust – Noreuil |
20 |
|
GRUNDMANN |
Karl
Ernst |
05.04.1916 Douaumont |
27 |
|
GRUNEWALD |
Friedrich Ernst Oskar |
17.05.1916 Rethel |
36 |
|
GUILHAUMANN |
Willy |
|
|
|
GÜLDENPFENNIG |
Friedrich Paul Curt |
27.08.1918 Morchies |
19 |
|
HAAKE |
Otto |
24.05.1915 Verlorenhoek |
32 |
|
HÄDICKE |
Friedrich Albert |
|
|
|
HÄGELE |
Georg |
21.03.1916 la Bleue |
28 |
|
HAGER |
Carl
Herm. Nic. Johannes |
28.12.1914 Lombartzyde |
22 |
|
HÄNDEL |
Ernst
Johannes Fritz |
10.06.1915 Chemnitz |
22 |
|
HÄNDLER |
Frdr.
Wilh. Carl August |
26.09.1914 St.
Souplet |
27 |
|
HÄNDLER |
Gustav
Adolf |
22.07.1915 Vorwerk Urschulin |
42 |
|
HARTIG |
Gustav
Otto |
10.05.1915 Carency |
18 |
|
HARTMANN |
Albert
Otto |
14.06.1916 l‘ Epinette |
21 |
|
HARTMANN |
Carl
Curt |
05.09.1916 Grandcourt |
30 |
|
HARTMANN |
Max
Richard |
zw.
06.12.1917 und 25.03.1918 Orival – Flesquières |
34 |
|
HASCHER |
Oskar Edmund |
22.07.1915
Wogslavice |
34 |
|
HASSE |
Arno Walter |
25.09.1915 St.
Souplet |
25 |
|
HAUFE |
Otto |
|
|
|
HÄUSLER |
Ernst
Fritz |
27.10.1917 Kortryk |
20 |
|
HEBER |
Curt
Alfred |
05.08.1915 Groworowo |
23 |
|
HEILIGSTEDT |
Karl
Friedrich Ewald |
08.08.1918 Plessier |
30 |
|
HEILMANN |
Friedrich Walter |
28.06.1916 Pol Porsk |
32 |
|
HEINICKE |
Friedrich Arthur |
12.04.1918 Nieppe |
30 |
|
HEINICKE |
Fritz
Rudolph |
11.11.1916 Graincourt |
19 |
|
HEINOLD |
Johannes Walter |
12.10.1918 Feldlazarett 7 |
18 |
|
HEINRICH |
Paul
Robert Richard |
12.09.1918 den Gappard (Gheluve) |
38 |
|
HEINZ |
Johannes Erich |
25.10.1914 la Hussaye |
24 |
|
HEINZE |
Friedrich Walter |
|
|
|
HEINZE |
Karl
Otto Oskar |
20.10.1917 Menen |
38 |
|
HELBIG |
Bruno
Guido |
19.03.1916 Boult |
34 |
|
HELGE |
Albert
Franz Heinrich |
|
|
|
HELLER |
Johannes Curt |
11.09.1917 Kolberg |
24 |
|
HELLGE |
Leopold Rudolph Georg |
23.05.1915 Miskolcz |
32 |
|
HENNIG |
Friedrich Max |
04.02.1918 München – Schwabing |
27 |
|
HENNIG |
Oskar
Alfred |
|
|
|
HENTSCH |
Carl
Fritz |
22.06.1918 Rosières |
38 |
|
HENTSCHEL |
Emil
Max |
26.12.1916 Sipote |
41 |
|
HENZE |
Friedrich Wilh. Reinhold |
08.09.1914 Vitry le Francois |
25 |
|
HERFURTH |
Friedrich Walter |
04.10.1918 Halluin |
31 |
|
HERGERT |
Florian Friedrich |
06.10.1918 Grougis |
20 |
|
HERING |
Paul
Albin |
28.08.1916 Pozières |
21 |
|
HERMANN |
Paul
Ernst |
|
|
|
HEROLD |
Bernhard Walter |
19.04.1917 Moronvilliers |
33 |
|
HERRE |
Karl
Erich |
|
|
|
HESCHKE |
Friedrich Emil |
zw.
26.9./11.10.1915 St. Hilaire le Grand |
23 |
|
HEYDE |
Johannes Curt |
26.09.1914 Prosnes |
31 |
|
HICKMANN |
Curt
Hermann |
28.05.1918 Chevrigny |
22 |
|
HILLEMANN |
Paul
Curt |
26.09.1915 Tahure |
27 |
|
HINZE |
Robert |
04.10.1918 Borissow |
37 |
|
HÖBER |
Moritz
Curt |
20.06.1915 Verlorenhoek |
20 |
|
HOFFMANN |
Julius
Hermann Otto |
16.08.1916 Martinpuich |
24 |
|
HOFFMANN |
Carl
Christian |
|
|
|
HOFFMANN |
Karl
Gotthelf Reinhold |
21.03.1918 Bellicourt |
41 |
|
HOFFMANN |
Oswald
Max |
09.09.1914 Vitry le Francois |
26 |
|
HÖHLE |
Albert
Paul |
11.04.1917 Saint Martin |
22 |
|
HÖHLE |
Edgar
Ernst |
28.07.1915 am Narew Fluss |
26 |
|
HOHMUTH |
Otto
Max |
10.04.1917 Jedle |
18 |
|
HÖHNE |
Otto
Max |
29.10.1914 Becelare |
38 |
|
HOMANN |
Friedrich Karl Franz |
05.11.1916 Warlencourt |
22 |
|
HOPPE |
Otto
Richard |
28.10.1915 l‘ Epinette |
22 |
|
HORN |
Kurt
Paul Georg |
|
|
|
HORNUNG |
Albert
Theodor Rudolf |
|
|
|
HORNUNG |
Richard Max |
07.09.1915 Bois
Blanc, westl. Lille |
25 |
|
HORST |
Friedrich Carl
Richard |
11.08.1916
Ludwigsburg |
35 |
|
HÜNSCH |
Friedrich Ernst Arthur |
21.11.1914 Lubryna |
26 |
|
HUPFER |
Kurt Johannes |
|
|
|
HUPFER |
Friedrich Albert
Theodor |
30.08.1917
Kushljany |
27 |
|
ILLIGNER |
Paul
Erich |
08.12.1918 Lazarett Leipzig – Dösen |
32 |
|
INTRAU |
Bernhard Karl
Richard |
25.09.1915 St.
Souplet |
33 |
|
ISCHNER |
Robert Hermann |
06.09.1914
Mourmelon le Grand |
22 |
|
JACOB |
Friedrich Richard |
29.09.1918 Chartres |
31 |
|
JÄGER |
Friedrich Anton |
25.07.1917 Tonstobaby |
28 |
|
JAHN |
Bruno
Arthur |
28.01.1919 Insel Quiriquina (Chile) |
28 |
|
JÄHNERT |
Emil
Otto |
18.08.1915 Aachen |
38 |
|
JÄHNERT |
Louis
Paul |
01.04.1918 Mjena |
43 |
|
JÄHNICHEN |
Friedrich Arthur Otto |
27.12.1915 Neufchatel |
21 |
|
JÄKLE |
Richard Emil Arthur |
12.05.1915 Lorettohöhe |
24 |
|
JAUERK |
Johann
Paul |
|
|
|
JAUSCH |
Arthur
Willy |
16.05.1915 Jablonna |
25 |
|
JENTZSCH |
Friedrich Paul Kurt |
26.10.1918 Vesles |
26 |
|
JOHANNSEN |
Bernhard Julius |
11.07.1917 Gistel |
36 |
|
JORKE |
Robert Bruno |
06.11.1917 Chambry |
28 |
|
JÜNGEL |
Ernst Fritz |
12.04.1918
Fressaucourt |
18 |
|
JUNGHANNS |
Julius Leopold Carl |
26.10.1917
Gheluvelt |
21 |
|
JUNGMANN |
Gustav Otto |
24.03.1915 Keiberg
- Moolen |
23 |
|
KAHL |
Hugo Otto |
11.11.1915 St.
Souplet |
34 |
|
KAISER |
Alfred Walter |
19.11.1916 Morchies |
22 |
|
KALLBITZ |
Fritz Paul |
13.05.1917 Avocourt
(Verdun) |
19 |
|
KARICH |
Bruno |
|
|
|
KARNAGEL |
Ed. |
12.09.1916 an der Somme |
|
|
KÄSTNER |
Albert |
08.10.1915 St.
Hilaire |
33 |
|
KÄSTNER |
Reinhold Bruno |
25.09.1915 St.
Souplet |
30 |
|
KAUERHOF |
Otto |
14.05.1915 (gerichtlich festgestelltes Todesdatum) |
29 |
vermisst, für tot erklärt |
KAYSER |
Fritz |
10.06.1918 Olizy et Violaine |
25 |
|
KAYSER |
Gustav
Adolf |
26.09.1914 Vaudesincourt |
34 |
|
KAYSER |
Richard Hugo Max |
23.03.1917 Arras |
40 |
|
KEIMLING |
Max
Heino |
31.08.1914 Semay |
23 |
|
KELLER |
Walter |
|
|
|
KIENZLER |
Carl
Otto Hermann |
06.05.1917 Jurewo |
18 |
|
KIESSLING |
Arno
Georg Erich |
25.03.1917 Zurawiec |
20 |
|
KIRCHHOF |
Paul |
11.05.1915 Neuville |
21 |
|
KIRSTEN |
Hermann Karl |
04.09.1915 Olinovo |
22 |
|
KIRSTEN |
Louis
Emil William |
24.03.1918 Beaumetz |
26 |
|
KLEEBERG |
Hermann |
|
|
|
KLEEMANN |
Franz
Rudolf Ernst |
09.02.1917 Merkem (Yser) |
42 |
|
KLEIN |
Bernhard Ferdinand |
29.10.1914 Becelare |
36 |
|
KLIEN |
Paul
Rudolf |
|
|
|
KLOSS |
Max
Richard |
01.09.1914 Hurbache |
28 |
|
KLUGE |
Robert
Hugo Alfred |
11.03.1917 Crépion |
34 |
|
KNEISEL |
Wilhelm Friedrich Albert |
16.10.1916 Warlencourt |
20 |
|
KNIETZSCH |
Hugo
Ernst |
31.08.1915 Lens |
23 |
|
KNÖSCHE |
Rud.
Erich |
30.06.1918 Lille |
24 |
|
KOAL |
Ernst
Paul |
|
|
|
KOBER |
Walter
Kurt |
21.12.1914 St. Souplet |
25 |
|
KOCH |
Ernst
Otto |
|
|
|
KOCH |
Friedrich Albert |
16.06.1916 Swidniki |
39 |
|
KOCH |
Hermann Gustav Adolf |
20.01.1918 Namur |
33 |
|
KOCHERT |
Carl
Walther |
28.05.1917 Pont Faverger |
36 |
|
KÖCKE |
Friedrich Carl Emil |
09.11.1915 Zonnebeke |
34 |
|
KOHLBACH |
Max
Felix |
26.08.1915 Auberive |
26 |
|
KÖHLER |
Max |
18.07.1916 Ytres |
31 |
|
KOLBE |
Ernst
Paul Gustav |
07.11.1914 le Gheer |
24 |
|
KOLDITZ |
Karl
Bruno Georg |
05.11.1915 Lomme |
21 |
|
KÖNECKE |
Bruno
Walter |
06.03.1916 Montmédy |
24 |
|
KÖNIG |
Friedrich Otto |
29.07.1916 Brebières |
41 |
|
KÖNIG |
Friedrich Reinhard Johannes |
12.10.1914 St. Souplet |
26 |
|
KÖNIG |
Hans |
09.04.1915 le Codat |
21 |
|
KORN |
Karl
Paul |
18.03.1918 Verdun |
20 |
|
KÖRNER |
Theodor |
10.02.1915 Rue du Bois |
26 |
|
KOSE |
Heinrich Christian
Otto |
22.05.1915 Bourges |
20 |
|
KRAH |
Carl Paul |
01.09.1918
Mörchingen |
34 |
|
KRAMER |
Karl Otto Kurt |
05.10.1918
Montbrehain |
22 |
|
KRAMPE |
Wilhelm Ferdinand
Max |
13.05.1915
Verlorenhoek |
21 |
|
KRANEIS |
Paul Richard |
08.05.1915
Eksternest |
33 |
|
KRATZ |
Hans |
|
|
|
KRATZ |
Th.
Herb. |
23.03.1918 Velu |
20 |
|
KRAUSE |
Ernst
Bernhard Curt |
12.11.1914 Rue du Bois |
21 |
|
KRAUSE |
Friedrich Alfred |
25.10.1918 Oteghem |
28 |
|
KRAUSE |
Friedrich Andreas |
26.04.1915 Zonnebeke |
21 |
|
KRAUSE |
Hermann Paul |
26.07.1916 Leipzig – Neustadt |
29 |
|
KREBS |
Otto
Arthur |
28.03.1918 Oppy |
24 |
|
KRETZSCHMANN |
Karl
Hermann |
07.02.1918 Regensburg |
30 |
|
KRETZSCHMAR |
Karl |
|
|
|
KRIEGER |
Hugo
Willy |
29.03.1918 Schaap – Baillie |
21 |
|
KRONEMANN |
Oswald
Paul |
01.06.1918 Wald von Avelny |
28 |
|
KRUMMBIEGEL |
Karl
Fürchtegott |
17.01.1918 Bouchavesnes |
26 |
|
KUBATH |
Otto
Ehrenfried |
17.02.1916 la Ville aux Bois |
21 |
|
KÜHN |
Paul
Alfred |
10.02.1915 Prosnes |
28 |
|
KÜHNE |
Artin
(sic) Oswald |
24.08.1914 Colroy la Roche |
25 |
|
KÜHNE |
Ernst
Franz |
12.04.1918 Hangard |
34 |
|
KÜMMEL |
Karl
Rudolf |
02.06.1918 Morsain |
19 |
|
KUMMER |
Franz
Oswald |
18.10.1914 Helenow |
34 |
|
KUMMERFELD |
Adolf
Christian Friedr. |
08.09.1914 Vitry le Francois |
23 |
|
KUNTER |
Oskar
Alfred |
25.05.1915 Bois Blancs |
27 |
|
KUNTZE |
Julius
Willy |
16.05.1915 Bolanowska |
32 |
|
KUNZE |
Karl
Otto |
04.06.1917 Schemo – Dorf |
27 |
|
KURZ |
Hermann Paul |
19.11.1918 Leipzig – Neustadt |
38 |
|
LÄMMER |
Franz |
27.10.1917 Bultehoek |
19 |
|
LANG |
Fritz
Max Wilhelm |
|
|
|
LANGENER |
Arno
Max |
15.07.1916 Ginchy |
40 |
|
LASKOWSKY |
Eduard
Franz |
09.11.1916 Wervicq Nord |
35 |
|
LAUTENSCHLÄGER |
Friedrich Georg |
24.08.1914 Gochenée |
26 |
|
LAUTENSCHLÄGER |
Otto
Hugo |
02.06.1918 Vinly |
20 |
|
LE
CLERC |
Otto
Robert Walter |
09.09.1915 Lens |
21 |
|
LEGEL |
Friedrich Alfred |
20.02.1915 Quesnoy |
23 |
|
LEGSCHEIDT |
Hermann Paul |
04.04.1916 Bois de la Cailette |
22 |
|
LEHMANN |
Friedrich Max |
25.09.1915 St. Souplet |
29 |
|
LEHMANN |
Gustav
Otto Bruno |
14.10.1915 Gateni |
29 |
|
LEHMANN |
Paul
Louis |
20.09.1914 Attigny |
25 |
|
LEIBNITZ |
Carl
Emil Arthur |
17.02.1915 Ripont |
27 |
|
LEIPNITZ |
Friedrich Otto |
29.10.1914 Becelare |
28 |
|
LEIPNITZ |
Robert
Max |
|
|
|
LEISCHKER |
Carl
Franz |
09.04.1917 Craonne |
32 |
|
LEONHARDT |
Otto
Hermann Curt |
26.09.1916 Bapaume |
31 |
|
LETZSCH |
Johann
Carl |
25.01.1915 Hollebeke |
21 |
|
LIEBERT |
Friedrich Franz |
26.12.1916 Wytschaete |
19 |
|
LIEBERT |
Wilhelm Theobald |
26.10.1917 Gheluvelt |
38 |
|
LIEBIG |
Friedrich Oskar |
|
|
|
LIEBIG |
Oskar
Hermann |
|
|
|
LIEBOLD |
Friedrich Wilhelm
Rich. |
11.12.1914 Warneton |
17 |
|
LIEBOLD |
Robert Harry |
29.10.1914 Becelare |
18 |
|
LIEBSCH |
Hermann Paul |
20.10.1917 Menen |
34 |
|
LIESCHE |
Alfred
Hermann |
22.09.1914 Auberive |
20 |
|
LINDIG |
Alwin |
|
|
|
LINDNER |
Otto |
|
|
|
LINGNER |
Walter
Arthur |
06.06.1918 St. Antoine Ferme |
34 |
|
LINKE |
August
Alwin Adelbert |
30.10.1914 Gent |
39 |
|
LIPPERT |
Max
Otto |
06.04.1916 Azannes |
26 |
|
LIPPMANN |
Richard Hugo |
21.11.1917 sächs. Feldlaz. 313 |
30 |
|
LIPPMANN |
Martin
Erich |
18.12.1916 Döbeln |
27 |
|
LIPPOLD |
Willy Hermann |
20.05.1917
Bullecourt |
22 |
|
LISSEY |
Alfred |
15.09.1916 Barleux |
36 |
|
LITTMANN |
Heinrich Walter |
30.09.1915 Tahure |
31 |
|
LÖBMANN |
Bernhard Erich |
|
|
|
LÖCHERBACH |
Hermann |
|
|
|
LOCHMANN |
Friedrich Max |
05.06.1916 Leipzig – Neustadt |
36 |
|
LORENZ |
Carl
Max |
01.12.1914 Lille |
24 |
|
LOTTENBURGER |
Otto
Franz |
09.08.1916 (gerichtlich festgestelltes Todesdatum) |
30 |
vermisst, für tot erklärt |
LÖWE |
Max
Paul |
20.10.1918 la Louviere |
26 |
|
LÖWE |
Paul Hermann |
08.09.1914 Vitry |
23 |
|
MACHLET |
Ernst Emil |
22.05.1916 St.
Souplet |
32 |
|
MAHN |
Hermann Max |
08.10.1915 Loos |
32 |
|
MÄLZER |
Arthur Edwin |
03.05.1915
Wallemolen |
25 |
|
MANIGK |
Karl
Friedrich |
05.09.1917 Fulda |
45 |
|
MÄNNEL |
Karl
August Willy |
05.10.1918 Imecourt |
30 |
|
MARGGRAF |
Arno
Willy |
28.01.1918 Hooglede |
20 |
|
MARGGRAF |
Ludwig
Arthur |
|
|
|
MARK |
Johann
Friedr. August |
04.06.1915 Neuville
– St. Vaast |
21 |
|
MARTIN |
Ernst Otto |
13.09.1917 Ornes |
23 |
|
MATTHES |
Robert |
|
|
|
MAUERSBERGER |
Walter Otto |
23.08.1915 Wolka |
22 |
|
MAY |
Arthur Reinherz |
16.09.1915 Worona |
24 |
|
MAYER |
Georg Ferdinand |
02.05.1915 Blamont |
21 |
|
MEERHEIM |
Gustav Adolph Otto |
17.11.1917 Ypern |
27 |
|
MEICHE |
Wilh.
Louis Emil Rich. |
08.08.1918 Estaires – Pont Riqueul |
29 |
|
MEIER |
Albert |
06.07.1916 Auchy |
33 |
|
MEIER |
Friedrich Otto |
28.10.1918 Antwerpen |
30 |
|
MEINER |
Ernst
Richard |
21.05.1916 Betheniville |
30 |
|
MEISSNER |
Franz
Otto |
02.11.1914 Keiberg – Moolen |
24 |
|
MEISSNER |
Heinrich Otto |
13.08.1917 Panciu (Höhe 256) |
26 |
|
MEISSNER |
Richard Hugo Paul |
01.07.1916 Piétre |
23 |
|
MEISTER |
Karl
Gustav |
05.12.1914 Nowostawy |
26 |
|
MENZEL |
Carl Alfred |
17.08.1916
Martinpuich |
22 |
|
MEYER |
Walter Kurt |
10.01.1918 Leipzig |
22 |
|
MICHAEL |
Rudolf Richard |
25.12.1915 Leipzig
– Möckern |
29 |
|
MIEDER |
Karl Richard |
01.09.1915 Chamois
(Badonviller) |
19 |
|
MIERSCH |
Kurt |
|
|
|
MIETH |
Bernhard Hugo |
10.05.1915 Rzepedz
(Beskiden) |
41 |
|
MILKER |
Friedrich Theod.
Franz |
02.06.1918 Hamel |
39 |
|
MINATY |
Fritz Jos. Leop.
Robert |
09.11.1914
Lombartzyde |
21 |
|
MITTAG |
Adolf Arthur |
09.09.1916 Sorel –
le – Grand |
28 |
|
MITTAG |
Karl Theophil |
21.10.1914 Becelare |
29 |
|
MÖBIUS |
Friedrich August |
10.04.1916
Riedlingen |
20 |
|
MÖNCH |
Hermann Karl Alfred |
31.07.1917 am
Bilkibach (Krzywcze) |
36 |
|
MONDON |
Adolf Herbert |
27.10.1916
Warlencourt |
22 |
|
MONDON |
Wilhelm Carl Rudolf |
09.08.1917 Mokritza |
26 |
|
MORGENSTERN |
Oscar Wilhelm |
25.06.1916
Lambersart |
29 |
|
MORITZ |
Ernst Paul |
12.11.1916
Haplincourt |
31 |
|
MORITZ |
Johannes Curt |
30.07.1915 am Narew
Fluß |
27 |
|
MOSSLER |
Friedrich Wilhelm
Paul |
02.02.1915
Juvincourt |
20 |
|
MOTHES |
Arthur Carl |
02.08.1918
Wulverghem |
27 |
|
MOTSCHMANN |
Armand
Ernst Heinrich |
28.07.1915 am Narew Fluß |
27 |
|
MOTZ |
Paul
Oskar |
|
|
|
MÜHLBERG |
Paul
Hugo |
17.07.1915 Kadlubek |
22 |
|
MÜHLEGG |
Fritz |
|
|
|
MÜLLER |
Ernst
Emil |
|
|
|
MÜLLER |
Gustav
Richard |
06.10.1918 Borissow |
36 |
|
MÜLLER |
Karl
Arthur Friedrich |
12.08.1917 Wytschaete |
20 |
|
MÜLLER |
Ludwig
Willy |
|
|
|
MÜLLER |
Paul |
30.08.1918 Fremicourt |
20 |
|
MÜLLER |
Paul
Alfred |
13.09.1914 Vitry le Francois |
26 |
|
MÜLLER |
Richard Alfred |
25.09.1917 Paschendaele |
31 |
|
MÜNZBÜHL |
Wilhelm Kurt |
01.07.1917 Brzezany |
20 |
|
NAUMANN |
Arthur
Max |
02.09.1915 Zamoscie |
22 |
|
NAUMANN |
Friedrich Franz |
05.08.1915 an der Ruß b. Lontschin |
22 |
|
NAUMANN |
Hermann Gustav |
22.09.1914 Guignicourt |
28 |
|
NAUMANN |
Theodor Max |
18.01.1918 Blamont |
31 |
|
NEIDHARDT |
Curt Willy |
26.07.1917 Fortuin |
25 |
|
NESTLER |
Alfred Oswald |
22.09.1915 St.
Souplet |
37 |
|
NEUBERT |
Ernst
Willy |
06.03.1915 Calvaire (Molenaarenhoek) |
19 |
|
NEUMANN |
Friedrich August Karl |
01.10.1916 im Felde |
20 |
|
NEUMEISTER |
Fritz
Wilhelm Max |
20.07.1915 Luczynow |
24 |
|
NEUTSCH |
Friedrich Maximilian |
23.03.1918 Cartigny |
28 |
|
NIKOL |
Gustav
Rudolf |
24.08.1916 Flers |
21 |
|
NITSCHE |
Kurt
Emil |
28.08.1918 Altenburg |
21 |
|
OBERSTER |
Richard Walther |
|
|
|
OLBRICHT |
Hermann Kurt |
22.07.1915 Radsymin |
19 |
|
OTTO |
Ernst
Hermann Paul |
11.10.1915 Kowno |
25 |
|
PABST |
Friedrich Max |
04.10.1915 Champagne |
33 |
|
PANNEWITZ |
Paul
Julius |
10.07.1916 Hermies ? |
36 |
|
PASCHKEWITZ |
Otto
Alfred Hermann |
07.09.1916 Vermandovillers |
28 |
|
PAUL |
Hugo
Alfred |
23.02.1915 Heidelberg |
30 |
|
PAULI |
Ernst
Louis |
04.11.1916 Gueudecourt |
24 |
|
PELTZ |
Julius
Oskar Richard |
|
|
|
PENNER |
Franz
Friedrich |
05.06.1917 Wytschaete |
42 |
|
PENZ |
Curt
Paul |
26.09.1914 Vaudesincourt |
28 |
|
PENZEL |
Max Albin |
17.08.1915 Psnew |
37 |
|
PERSON |
Richard |
|
|
|
PETER |
Karl
Ernst |
03.05.1918 Obol |
24 |
|
PETERSOHN |
Hermann Ernst |
12.09.1915 Leintrey |
23 |
|
PFLÄGING |
Oskar |
|
|
|
PINKERT |
Friedrich Max |
29.11.1916 Beugny |
35 |
|
PÖGE |
Otto
Reinhold |
17.07.1915 Köln – Ehrenfeld |
22 |
|
POHLE |
Franz
Richard |
21.10.1914 l‘ Epinette |
28 |
|
POHLE |
Friedrich Albin |
02.01.1915 Becelare |
35 |
|
POHLERS |
Alfred
Curt |
18.03.1916 Douaumont |
25 |
|
POLLMER |
Arthur
Ernst |
13.09.1915 Wilna |
28 |
|
PÖNITZ |
Emil
Martin |
28.07.1916 Cléry |
22 |
|
POSER |
Wilhelm Max |
05.05.1915 Eksternest |
23 |
|
POSER |
Paul
Julius |
24.09.1917 Leipzig – Neustadt |
30 |
|
PÖTZSCH |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
08.07.1917 Leipzig – Neuschönefeld |
38 |
|
PRETSCH |
Martin |
|
|
|
PREUSSER |
Friedrich Hermann Max |
07.08.1918 Flugplatz L. - Lindenthal |
24 |
|
PRIETZSCH |
Traugott Richard Max |
14.09.1914 Souain |
23 |
|
PUTZMANN |
Friedrich Wilhelm Paul |
21.10.1914 Deulemont |
22 |
|
QUELLMALZ |
Otto
Edwin |
19.12.1914 Froyennes |
26 |
|
RAAP |
Oskar
Georg |
22.02.1915 Vouziers |
32 |
|
RAAP |
Otto
Paul Kurt |
|
|
|
RATZMANN |
Oskar
Ewald |
|
|
|
RAUH |
Max
Paul |
18.09.1918 Nowosybkow |
43 |
|
RAUSCHENBACH |
Carl
Georg |
06.12.1918 Hamm |
26 |
|
RAUSCHENBACH |
Friedrich Gustav |
30.07.1916 (gerichtlich festgestelltes Todesdatum) |
27 |
vermisst, für tot erklärt |
REICHARDT |
Friedrich Albin |
07.08.1914 Houffalize |
22 |
|
REIMANN |
Friedrich Otto |
03.09.1914 Saint Dizier |
20 |
|
REIMANN |
Max
Friedrich Robert |
30.11.1915 le Gheer |
23 |
|
REINHOLD |
Eduard
Erich |
27.03.1916 Azannes |
23 |
|
REINKE |
Albert
Karl Ludwig |
25.04.1916 la Ville aux Bois |
23 |
|
REISSLAND |
Erich
Walter |
02.12.1917 Mozaniec |
19 |
|
RENTZSCH |
Alfons
Paul Johann |
10.10.1917 Consenvoye |
19 |
|
RICHTER |
Gustav
Adolf |
14.10.1916 Martinpuich |
21 |
|
RICHTER |
Friedrich Martin |
28.02.1915 Ripont |
35 |
|
RICHTER |
Lothar
Ernest Gottfried |
23.10.1917 Houthoulsterwald |
21 |
|
RICHTER |
Max
Paul |
30.08.1914 Bertincourt |
26 |
|
RICHTER |
Max
Paul |
18.07.1915 Gdeszyn |
33 |
|
RICHTER |
Paul
Hugo |
zw.
06. und 08.1917 Souchum |
27 |
|
RIECHEL |
Paul
Ludwig |
27.10.1914 Rue du Bois |
25 |
|
RIEDEBERGER |
Emil
Arthur |
01.08.1917 Drohobycz |
26 |
|
RIETZE |
Gustav
Alfred Reinhold |
09.09.1914 Karlsruhe |
29 |
|
RISCHE |
Heinrich Conrad |
16.04.1918 Nesle |
24 |
|
RÖDEL |
Friedrich Max |
13.09.1916 Rancourt |
33 |
|
ROESER |
Richard Alfred |
15.05.1916 (gerichtlich festgestelltes Todesdatum) |
23 |
vermisst, für tot erklärt |
RÖH |
Friedrich Karl |
16.05.1915 Hollebeke |
30 |
|
ROHR |
Friedrich Emil |
18.06.1918 Heidenheim an der Brenz |
40 |
|
RONNEBERGER |
Richard Alfred |
23.08.1917 Bois de Forges (Verdun) |
32 |
|
ROSE |
Emil
Heinrich |
02.09.1917 Smorgon |
39 |
|
RÖSE |
Robert
Curt |
08.11.1917 le Breuil – Wald |
18 |
|
ROSENBERG |
Hugo Richard Werner |
25.09.1915 St.
Souplet |
17 |
|
ROST |
Otto |
24.03.1915 Ledeghem |
22 |
|
ROTHE |
Willy Curt |
18.06.1918 Hopital
Complementaire (franz. Lazarett) |
20 |
|
RUSCHEL |
Wilhelm Max Kurt |
|
|
|
SAUPE |
Gustav Walter Adolf |
|
|
|
SCHACHT |
Wilhelm Friedrich |
27.07.1915 am Narew Fluss |
34 |
|
SCHARF |
Hermann Albin Hugo |
25.08.1914 Haybes |
23 |
|
SCHEELE |
Richard Paul |
07.09.1916 Vermandovillers |
33 |
|
SCHELLENBERG |
Karl
Julius |
05.11.1916 Höhe 1115 |
40 |
|
SCHENDEL |
Wilhelm Karl |
30.03.1918 Morcourt |
27 |
|
SCHILDE |
Arthur
Franz |
|
|
|
SCHILDE |
Bruno
Walter |
02.08.1918 Sissonne |
21 |
|
SCHILL |
Kurt |
|
|
|
SCHILLING |
Ernst
Willy |
25.12.1914 Inowlodz |
31 |
|
SCHILLING |
Friedrich Emil |
29.08.1914 Hurbache |
31 |
|
SCHILLING |
Hermann Fritz |
05.04.1918 Marcelcave |
19 |
|
SCHILLING |
Richard Bruno |
24.10.1917 Thourout |
30 |
|
SCHIMPF |
Bernhard Reinhold |
03.10.1918 Trier |
32 |
|
SCHIMPF |
Franz
Otto |
|
|
|
SCHIRMER |
Fritz
Albin |
|
|
|
SCHLENZIG |
Friedrich Richard |
10.12.1916 Gorochow |
24 |
|
SCHLICHTER |
Gustav
Fritz Curt |
01.06.1916 Schiff „Pommern“ (N-See) |
25 |
|
SCHLIMPERT |
Erdmann Richard Max |
03.10.1915 Auchy |
31 |
|
SCHLORKE |
Bruno
Max |
24.10.1918 Aachen |
37 |
|
SCHMEISSER |
Ernst
Karl Friedrich |
09.09.1915 Brest – Litowsk |
28 |
|
SCHMIDT |
Albert
Wilhelm |
14.09.1914 Cerny |
20 |
|
SCHMIDT |
Richard Arthur |
26.06.1915 Kunow |
24 |
|
SCHMIDT |
Andreas Walther |
10.11.1914 Ypern |
22 |
|
SCHMIDT |
Arno
Erich Georg |
14.10.1918 Libau |
29 |
|
SCHMIDT |
Ernst
Otto |
22.08.1915 Chlewiszcze |
29 |
|
SCHMIDT |
Gustav
Bruno |
|
|
|
SCHMIDT |
Friedrich Ernst |
26.03.1917 St. Laurent – Blangy |
38 |
|
SCHMIDT |
Friedrich Karl Curt |
02.07.1917 le Treport |
24 |
|
SCHMIDT |
Paul
Curt |
08.05.1916 Abaucourt |
21 |
|
SCHMIDT |
Richard Bruno |
07.10.1916 Aachen |
22 |
|
SCHMIDT |
Wilhelm Heinrich |
07.09.1916 Rancourt |
39 |
|
SCHNABEL |
Johann
Friedr. Magnus |
17.10.1918 Lüttich |
46 |
|
SCHNEIDER |
Karl
Reinhold |
22.07.1915 Vorwerk Urschulin |
41 |
|
SCHÖBEL |
Ernst
Arthur |
11.09.1915 Bielawicze |
29 |
|
SCHÖNEBERG |
Edwin |
23.03.1918 Laon |
30 |
|
SCHREIBER |
Friedrich Carl |
25.08.1918 an der Vesle |
22 |
|
SCHRÖDER |
Otto Georg |
|
|
|
SCHRÖTER |
Emil Arthur |
14.06.1915 St.
Souplet |
20 |
|
SCHRÖTER |
Hermann Curt |
27.08.1915 Berrouaghia (in Algier) |
23 |
|
SCHUBERT |
Ernst
Arthur |
25.03.1918 Haynecourt |
26 |
|
SCHUBERT |
Richard Paul |
15.03.1915 Ripont |
17 |
|
SCHULTZ |
Ernst
Helmut Adolf |
20.11.1917 Paroux |
43 |
|
SCHULZ |
Oscar
Julius |
17.07.1916 Guillemont |
37 |
|
SCHULZE |
Carl
Heinrich Arno |
03.04.1916 Douaumont |
21 |
|
SCHULZE |
Heinrich Paul |
14.09.1916 Ligny |
21 |
|
SCHULZE |
Herbert |
|
|
|
SCHULZE |
Paul
Hermann |
|
|
|
SCHULZE |
Robert
Otto Walther |
|
|
|
SCHULZE |
Willy
Max |
07.08.1916 Cléry |
23 |
|
SCHUMANN |
Karl
Alfred |
17.04.1917 Auberive |
33 |
|
SCHUMANN |
Otto
Friedrich Albert |
16.10.1917 Draaibank |
29 |
|
SCHURICH |
Karl
Georg |
27.10.1918 Bavai |
39 |
|
SCHÜTT |
Wilhelm Karl |
09.09.1914 Sommesous |
30 |
|
SCHÜTZ |
Rudolf |
22.12.1914 Mlawa |
35 |
|
SCHÜTZE |
Paul
Emil |
31.08.1918 Bullecourt |
33 |
|
SCHWABE |
Willy |
|
|
|
SCHWARZ |
Anton
Georg |
22.03.1918 Demicourt |
37 |
|
SCHWARZ |
Oskar
Albin |
12.09.1916 Rancourt |
29 |
|
SCHWECHLA |
Alexander Oskar |
21.11.1918 Gera |
30 |
|
SEIDE |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
01.06.1918 Lille |
38 |
|
SEIDEL |
Hermann Richard |
13.10.1917 Bultehoek |
26 |
|
SEIDEL |
Johann
Carl Friedrich |
19.04.1917 Tourcoing |
43 |
|
SEIDEMANN |
Wilhelm Reinhold |
14.11.1917 Buzau |
24 |
|
SEIFART |
Otto
Erich |
02.06.1915 Neuville – St. Vaast |
20 |
|
SEIFERT |
Paul
Willy |
12.06.1918 Nouvion et Catillon |
19 |
|
SENNEWALD |
Albert
Erich |
29.07.1917 Kippe |
19 |
|
SEYDEL |
Max
Paul Erich |
05.04.1918 Bucquoy |
20 |
|
SEYFFERT |
Gustav
Friedrich |
|
|
|
SKOWRONNEK |
Karl
Friedrich August |
|
|
|
SOTHEN |
Walter
Karl |
|
|
|
SPALTEHOLZ |
Emil
Max |
29.01.1915 le Quesne |
24 |
|
SPARING |
Friedrich Wilh. Albert |
07.12.1917 Fontaine b. Cambrai |
43 |
|
SPIEGELHAUER |
Friedrich Georg |
03.06.1918 Cernavoda (Donau) |
25 |
|
STAHL |
Hermann Otto |
21.03.1918 Bellicourt |
24 |
|
STEIDEL |
Gustav
Arthur |
10.12.1914 Toulouse |
24 |
|
STEIDEL |
Wilhelm Curt Alfred |
19.12.1914 Warneton |
21 |
|
STEIDTEN |
Walter
Erich |
18.09.1915 Gut Tartak, Rußland |
21 |
|
STEINBEISSER |
Johann
Baptist |
17.09.1914 Aguilcourt |
32 |
|
STEINERT |
Richard Georg |
18.10.1916 Warlencourt |
27 |
|
STEINERT |
Wilhelm Eduard Karl |
22.08.1915 Libau |
24 |
|
STEINMÜLLER |
Robert
Hugo Curt |
01.05.1916 Blamont |
31 |
|
STELZNER |
Paul
Julius Emil Max |
26.06.1916 Damloup (Verdun) |
20 |
|
STELZNER |
Georg
Martin |
04.11.1916 Grandcourt |
21 |
|
STENGER |
Arthur
Willy |
24.04.1919 Leipzig – Reudnitz |
24 |
|
STERZ |
Karl
Wilhelm Louis |
02.10.1916 Drocourt |
39 |
|
STEUERNAGEL |
Alfred
Curt |
30.07.1917 Krzywcze – Gorne |
32 |
|
STIEF |
Karl
Otto |
29.07.1915 Feliksow |
30 |
|
STIER |
Karl
Wilhelm Willy |
19.10.1918 Moirey – Wald |
33 |
|
STÖCKEL |
Ernst
Otto |
14.09.1916 Moislains |
23 |
|
STOLLE |
Ferdinand Franz Fritz |
20.01.1916 Lambersart |
27 |
|
STOLZE |
Friedrich Herm. Karl |
04.09.1916 Vermandovillers |
28 |
|
STRAUBING |
Gustav
Adolf |
29.11.1916 Montlucon |
25 |
|
STREIT |
Paul
Eduard |
|
|
|
STUBENRAUCH |
Armin
Constant |
05.08.1915 Essen a. Ruhr |
28 |
|
SZCZEPANSKI |
Walter |
|
|
|
TEICHERT |
Hermann Gust. Heinr. |
21.10.1914 Becelare |
38 |
|
TERPE |
Hermann Paul |
14.08.1915 Lukowisko |
26 |
|
TEUCHERT |
Victor
Friedrich Karl |
16.09.1914 Somsois |
21 |
|
THAMM |
Max Richard |
03.06.1915 Neuville
– St. Vaast |
27 |
|
THÄRICHEN |
Emil
Richard |
25.10.1916 le Barque |
19 |
|
THIELE |
August
Oswald |
13.11.1914 Leipzig - Möckern |
41 |
|
THIELE |
Paul |
|
|
|
THIELE |
Robert
Alfred |
|
|
|
THIEME |
Robert
Hermann |
19.01.1915 Wetzlar |
21 |
|
THIEME |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
28.10.1914 (gerichtlich festgestelltes Todesdatum) |
22 |
vermisst, für tot erklärt |
THIEMICHEN |
Gustav
Arthur |
|
|
|
THIENEMANN |
Walter
Ehrhardt |
30.07.1918 Fere en Tardenois |
26 |
|
THORMANN |
Paul
Friedrich |
27.09.1914 Pontfaverger |
29 |
|
TILLE |
Friedrich Paul |
31.08.1914 Semuy |
24 |
|
TISCHER |
Karl
Artur |
10.07.1916 Hardecourt |
20 |
|
TISCHNER |
Bruno
Fritz |
03.06.1915 Neuville |
24 |
|
TRÄNKMANN |
Franz
Richard |
16.08.1917 Bullecourt |
44 |
|
TRENSCH |
Paul
Arno |
|
|
|
TRESSELT |
Arthur
Willy |
28.08.1915 Rogosna |
27 |
|
TÜRPE |
Johannes Ernst Erich |
12.05.1915 Hohenlychen |
18 |
|
TÜRSCHMANN |
Emil Georg |
24.08.1914 ? St. Andre b. Lille |
21 |
|
UHLIG |
Reinhard Johann |
17.03.1917 Lazarett Leipzig |
|
|
UHLITZSCH |
Walter |
|
|
|
ULRICH |
Heinrich Gustav |
18.11.1916 Beaulencourt |
20 |
|
UMBREIT |
Walter
Max Erich |
23.10.1916 Thelus |
27 |
|
UNGER |
Albin
Alfred |
22.09.1916 Thiepval |
33 |
|
VIEWEG |
Friedrich Wilhelm Otto |
21.03.1916 Chaume – Wald |
22 |
|
VOIGT |
Georg
Richard Fritz |
02.11.1918 Mülheim |
30 |
|
VOIGT |
Kurt
Fritz |
23.03.1918 Beaumetz |
19 |
|
VOIGTLÄNDER |
Rudolf |
00.00.1917 |
26 |
|
VOLKMANN |
Adolf
Felix |
29.05.1916 Verdun |
22 |
|
WEBER |
Ernst
Otto |
29.12.1916 Voetinul |
23 |
|
WEBER |
Friedrich Rudolph |
11.08.1916 Allencombe |
21 |
|
WEBER |
Oskar
Walter |
28.09.1914 Yrieix |
25 |
|
WEBER |
Walter
Paul |
13.10.1918 Abbaye du Verger Fme. |
30 |
|
WEGELEBEN |
Franz Curt |
19.08.1918 Chassemy |
27 |
|
WEIGANG |
Curt Alfred
Johannes |
19.01.1918 in der
Nordsee |
19 |
|
WEINERT |
Friedrich Arthur |
08.09.1916 Velu |
28 |
|
WEISE |
Friedrich Emil |
04.08.1915 Oronne |
25 |
|
WEISKE |
August
Ernst |
26.07.1918 Bahnhof Polzin |
26 |
|
WEISKE |
Otto
Paul |
14.07.1916 Manancourt |
28 |
|
WELLPOTT |
Karl
August |
30.08.1914 Bertincourt |
22 |
|
WELZK |
Ernst
Adolf Oskar |
07.09.1914 Ceuse de la Borde |
22 |
|
WELZK |
Wilhelm Walter Alfred |
25.09.1915 Hooge |
20 |
|
WENDLER |
Paul
Richard |
30.07.1915 am Narew Fluss |
33 |
|
WENKE |
Alwin
Willy |
|
|
|
WENZEL |
Friedrich Otto |
12.01.1917 Kolberg |
24 |
|
WERNER |
Hermann Otto |
26.06.1916 Auchy |
37 |
|
WICKER |
Bruno |
21.11.1916 le Transloy |
21 |
|
WIEGLEB |
Wilhelm Edmund |
23.07.1917 Rudnicki |
39 |
|
WIELAND |
Gustav
Carl |
15.11.1914 Keiberg – Moolen |
26 |
|
WILLING |
Georg
Paul |
01.06.1918 Avelny |
32 |
|
WINKERT |
Franz
Alfred |
04.03.1915 Vauquois |
19 |
|
WINKLER |
Arno
Willy |
|
|
|
WINKLER |
Georg
Arthur |
27.03.1917 Auberive |
26 |
|
WINKLER |
Paul
Friedrich |
25.04.1918 Dercy |
19 |
|
WINTER |
Johann
Wilhelm Stefan |
12.09.1917 Samoluskowce |
31 |
|
WISSEL |
Johann
Hermann |
18.07.1916 Lambersart |
22 |
|
WISTUBA |
Karl
Otto |
29.10.1914 Becelare |
28 |
|
WITTE |
Kurt
Theodor Fritz |
12.11.1916 Morchies |
26 |
|
WITTENBECHER |
Georg
Albert |
13.12.1914 Juvincourt |
26 |
|
WITZEL |
Oskar
Otto |
08.03.1915 Lille |
25 |
|
WOLFFGRAMM |
Georg
Max Louis |
07.04.1918 Aubencourt |
20 |
|
WOLFRAM |
Otto
Wilhelm Erich |
29.05.1919 |
23 |
|
WOLLESKY |
Max
Martin |
02.04.1916 (gerichtlich festgestelltes Todesdatum) |
28 |
vermisst, für tot erklärt |
WOLTER |
Ewald
Ernst |
16.07.1918 Verdenal |
20 |
|
WUNDERLICH |
Richard Alfred |
09.04.1917 im Felde |
28 |
|
ZAGAR |
Franz
Anton Johann |
|
|
|
ZAHNENBENZ |
Paul |
01.10.1917 Borszezow |
38 |
|
ZEIDLER |
Otto
Johannes |
05.10.1916 Bernardischki |
24 |
|
ZEIDLER |
Rudolf
Albert Paul |
30.10.1914 St. Yvor |
21 |
|
ZEILINGER |
Arthur
Carl Hermann |
21.12.1916 Mainz |
38 |
|
ZIEGLER |
Richard Artur |
11.09.1914 O. Enoy – Gourcancon |
30 |
|
ZIEGNER |
Martin
Oswin |
03.08.1918 Kemmel |
21 |
|
ZIEGNER |
Paul
Curt |
31.08.1918 Barisis le Petit |
26 |
|
ZILL |
Ernst
Philipp |
25.11.1914 Paris |
23 |
|
ZIMMERMANN |
Friedrich Gustav |
02.09.1915 Zamoszce |
36 |
|
ZÖPHEL |
Rudolf |
|
|
|
ZSCHÄRNIG |
Max Walter |
11.03.1919
Braunschweig |
24 |
|
ZSCHAU |
Carl Richard Curt |
14.11.1914 la
Vallée |
22 |
|
ZUCHARDT |
Martin |
|
|
|