Dienstgrad |
Name |
Vorname |
Todesdatum & Ort |
Bemerkungen |
Fahrer |
ALT |
Paul |
24.06.1941 in Ozgmowicze |
Tafel
1 |
Ofeldw. |
BALKE |
Franz |
23.09.1944 in Atta |
Tafel
6 |
Ogfr. |
BAUMEISTER |
Siegfried |
19.07.1940 Hörlkofen bei Erding |
Tafel
1 |
Ltn. |
BAUNER |
Franz
Rud. |
19.05.1940 bei Mont Saint, Belgien |
Tafel
1 |
Gren. |
BELSCHNER |
Josef |
05.03.1943 bei Rshewka |
Tafel
3 |
Kan. |
BEZOLD |
Hermann |
26.09.1941 bei Babanka |
Tafel
2 |
Gefr. |
BEZOLD |
Oskar |
08.08.1942 b. Woronesch |
Tafel
3 |
Ogfr. |
BORTENSCHLAGER |
Hans |
31.05.1940 bei Furnes, Belgien |
Tafel
1 |
Fhj.
Feldw. |
BRAHMANN |
Moritz |
25.07.1944 bei Orel |
Tafel
6 |
Funker |
BRANDSTETTER |
Franz |
12.06.1940 Frankfurt a. Main // Dünkirchen |
Tafel
1 |
Gfr. |
BRÜCKL |
Alois |
09.09.1942 in Selentschuksaja |
Tafel
3 |
Ogfr. |
BRUMBERGER |
Friedrich |
05.07.1943 bei Orel |
Tafel
5 |
Ogfr. |
BRUNNER |
Franz |
24./25.04.1942 Dünkirchen |
Tafel
3 |
Fjk.
Uffz. |
BUCHLEITNER |
Gerd |
17.02.1942 Landshut |
Tafel
3 |
Gefr. |
BUCHLEITNER |
Hans |
24.11.1942 |
Tafel
3 |
Gfr. |
BUHL |
Albert |
23.10.1944 |
Tafel
6 |
Wachtm. |
BUNDSCHERER |
Helmut |
20.10.1942 |
Tafel
3 |
ϞϞ Sturmm. |
DANZER |
Franz |
12.07.1943 b. Wassiljewska |
Tafel
4 |
Feldw. |
DEGENDORFER |
Max |
10.09.1943 Nowaja Woddaga |
Tafel
5 |
Uffz. |
DEGLMANN |
Ludwig |
17.06.1940 Norwegen |
Tafel
1 |
Uffz. |
DIESTLER |
Hanns |
19.09.1943 bei Nikolskoje |
Tafel
5 |
Soldat |
DIETRICH |
Alois |
14.05.1944 bei Dubossary |
Tafel
6 |
Ogfr. |
DRACH |
Emanuel |
11.05.1944 bei Sewastopol |
Tafel
6 |
Gfr. |
EBERL |
Markus |
05.02.1943 im Osten |
Tafel
4 |
Gfr. |
EBNER |
Wilhelm |
26.11.1943 bei Nikopol |
Tafel
5 |
Gfr. |
EDER |
Anton |
23.12.1941 Ladogasee |
Tafel
2 |
Feldw. |
EHRENREICH |
Georg |
18.11.1941 in Bialistock |
Tafel
2 |
Kanonier |
EIGNER |
Edi |
04.07.1943 bei Orel |
Tafel
4 |
Matr.
Gfr. |
EISENREICH |
Elmar |
29.09.1943 auf See |
Tafel
5 |
Uffz. |
ELS |
Josef |
22.12.1943 bei Jersunowo |
Tafel
5 |
Ofeldw. |
ELSPAß |
Heinz |
13.03.1942 bei Waluchowo |
Tafel
3 |
Ofeldw. |
FASCHING |
Karl |
28.08.1944 bei Warschau |
Tafel
6 |
|
FERTL |
Martin |
17.08.1943 Regensburg |
Tafel
4 |
Feldw. |
FICK |
Martin |
10.03.1044 bei Bobruisk |
Tafel
5 |
Ogfr. |
FRIES |
Michael |
01.07.1941 Rußland |
Tafel
1 |
Ltn. |
GAGG |
Walter |
04.06.1940 bei Abbeville, Belgien |
Tafel
1 |
Pionier |
GELTINGER |
Franz |
25.08.1944 Laz. Ingolstadt |
Tafel
6 |
Uffz. |
GEMSHEIM |
Albert |
13.02.1943 st. Gerome bei Marseille |
Tafel
4 |
Gfr. |
GMEINWIESER |
Albert |
07.08.1943 Clotinowka; Kr. Jelnia |
Tafel
4 |
Kanonier |
GRAF |
Lorenz |
13.03.1944 Landshut |
Tafel
5 |
Ogfr. |
GRAFWALLNER |
Gottlieb |
20.10.1943 Reims |
Tafel
5 |
Wachtm. |
GRAML |
Hans |
22.07.1941 bei Rudniagutka |
Tafel
2 |
Uffz. |
GREIL |
Heinz |
04.11.1941 in Moshaisk |
Tafel
2 |
Geb.
Jäg. |
GREIL |
Ludwig |
21.02.1942 bei Alexandrow |
Tafel
3 |
Feldw. |
GROß |
Rupert |
23.11.1941 in Rußland |
Tafel
2 |
Ogfr. |
GRUBER |
Johann |
22.05.1941 auf Kreta |
Tafel
1 |
O.Fähnr. |
GRÜNINGER |
Erich |
16.03.1944 Frankreich |
Tafel
5 |
Gfr. |
HAU |
Martin |
05.11.1943 Tschetschwert |
Tafel
5 |
Gfr. |
HAUBER |
Fridolin |
03.08.1941 Smerdi vor Luga |
Tafel
2 |
Feldw. |
HAYER |
Rudolf |
03.09.1940 bei Wildbad / Polen |
Tafel
1 |
Gfr. |
HAYER |
Helmut |
02.08.1944 Litauen |
Tafel
6 |
Gfr. |
HAYER |
Walter |
11.09.1944 Siebenbürgen |
Tafel
6 |
Ogfr. |
HEILMEIER |
Franz |
12.03.1943 in Tussa, Tunesien |
Tafel
4 |
Hptm. |
HENDEL |
Julius |
14.02.1942 bei Charkow |
Tafel
2 |
Uffz. |
HEZNER |
Edmund |
23.07.1942 b. Nikolojewskaja |
Tafel
3 |
Gfr. |
HOFFMANN |
Josef |
05.07.1943 in Berisovi bei Orel |
Tafel
4 |
Uffz. |
HOHENESTER |
Eugen |
25.07.1943 bei Orel |
Tafel
4 |
Gefr. |
HÖSL |
Johann |
24.12.1941 in Rußland |
Tafel
2 |
Uffz. |
HUBER |
Otto |
09.04.1942 Offenbach, Main |
Tafel
3 |
Gfr. |
HUBER |
Kurt |
15.09.1942 b. Warschau |
Tafel
3 |
Bootsm. Maat |
HUTTERER |
Otto |
26.12.1942 auf See |
Tafel
4 |
Gfr. |
JANSEN |
Walter |
25.01.1942 bei Stakanowiz |
Tafel
2 |
Gfr. |
KAIN |
Karl |
09.04.1942 Dubrowska |
Tafel
3 |
Uffz. |
KARGL |
Johann |
14.04.1943 |
Tafel
4 |
Gfr. |
KNOBLAUCH |
Josef |
08.12.1941 im Osten |
Tafel
2 |
O.Ltn. |
KOHLNDORFER |
Ludwig |
08.02.1944 an der Beresina |
Tafel
5 |
Uffz. |
KRAUS |
Anton |
23.08.1944 bei Modohn |
Tafel
6 |
Stbfld. |
KRONAWITTER |
Eduard |
21.07.1942 Rakoff |
Tafel
3 |
Gfr. |
KUEPACH |
Erhard, Edler von |
30.06.1941 in Czyzewo |
Tafel
1 |
Ofeldw. |
LAIFLE |
Georg |
28.01.1941 Kemel bei Ypern |
Tafel
1 |
Ogfr. |
LAINER |
Anton |
25.06.1941 in Brijansk, Rußland |
Tafel
1 |
Pionier |
LANZINGER |
Maximilian |
08.02.1942 b. Artinowsk ? |
Tafel
2 |
Ofeldw. |
LOBINGER |
Alois |
09.09.1939 Westfront |
Tafel
1 |
O.Schirrm. |
MAIER |
Anton |
20.07.1941 Krazny, ostw. Newel |
Tafel
1 |
Ltn. |
MAIER
– GRAF |
Anton |
29.01.1943 Perschino |
Tafel
4 |
Ogfr. |
MEHNLE |
Wilhelm |
30.08.1944 im Osten |
Tafel
6 |
Ogfr. |
MEHNLE |
Wilhelm |
30.08.1944 in Sachoddka |
Tafel
6 |
Ogfr. |
MEIERHOFER |
Ernst |
16.08.1944 Norditalien |
Tafel
6 |
Ogfr. |
MERDAN |
Hans |
25.07.1943 |
Tafel
4 |
Schütze |
METZGER |
Ludwig |
14.09.1939 Przemysl, Polen |
Tafel
1 |
Gfr. |
MITTL |
Benno |
19.04.1942 Landshut |
Tafel
3 |
Feldw. |
MÖGLINGER |
Anton |
10.07.1943 |
Tafel
4 |
Ogfr. |
MÜHLBAUER |
Erasmus |
22.12.1941 bei Moskau |
Tafel
2 |
St.gfr. |
NADERER |
Hans |
22.12.1944 Lettland |
Tafel
6 |
Ofeldw. |
NAGLER |
Josef |
31.01.1942 bei Brest Litowsk |
Tafel
2 |
Ogfr. |
NAPF |
Georg |
16.05.1942 Murmanskfront |
Tafel
3 |
Uffz. |
NEBAUER |
Josef |
10.03.1944 bei Bobruisk |
Tafel
6 |
Uffz. |
NEUMAIER |
P.
Volker |
06.10.1941 im Osten |
Tafel
2 |
Gebjg. |
NEUMEIER |
Anton |
05.06.1940 an der Aisne |
Tafel
1 |
Ltn. |
PAINTNER |
Eduard |
18.03.1942 bei Moshaisk |
Tafel
3 |
Fallsch. Jäg. |
POLLER |
Hans |
26.01.1943 Dowzkej Kraffnowka |
Tafel
4 |
Feldw. |
PREISINGER |
Josef |
03.10.1942 Kaukasus |
Tafel
3 |
Schütze |
PREIß |
Georg |
14.09.1939 Przemysl, Polen |
Tafel
1 |
Ogfr. |
PROEBST |
Ferdinand |
14.04.1944 bei Pleskau |
Tafel
6 |
Ltn. |
PRUNNER |
Gunther |
06.10.1943 Pij am Dnjeperbogen |
Tafel
5 |
Gefr. |
RAUSCHENDORFER |
Maximilian |
26.11.1942 b. Werchni - Kruschilin |
Tafel
4 |
Uffz. |
REISACH |
Karl |
24.11.1943 im Osten |
Tafel
5 |
Gren. |
REIß |
Quirin |
08.01.1942 Karbasselj bei Schlüsselburg |
Tafel
2 |
Gfr. |
REITGAßL |
Hermann |
28.07.1941 Landshut |
Tafel
2 |
Uffz. |
RÖDL |
Ernst |
30.04.1944 |
Tafel
5 |
Gren. |
ROSINGER |
Korbinian |
02.09.1942 in Kaluga |
Tafel
3 |
Matrose |
ROTHEIGNER |
Anton |
10.08.1941 auf See |
Tafel
2 |
O.Ltn. |
ROTHWINKLER |
August |
24.08.1942 in Wiasma |
Tafel
3 |
Feldw.. |
RÜCKERL |
August |
04.11.1941 in Jwacewieze |
Tafel
2 |
Pzjäg. |
RÜCKERL |
Rudolf |
05.10.1942 b. R? |
Tafel
3 |
O.Ltn. |
SAILER |
Josef,
Dr. jur. |
03.01.1942 Tußo |
Tafel
2 |
Uffz. |
SCHAMETZKI |
Heinrich |
20.08.1944 Bialystok |
Tafel
6 |
Ogfr. |
SCHEIBENPFLUG |
Andreas |
28.06.1944 östl. Borissow |
Tafel
6 |
Uffz. |
SCHEIBENZUBER |
Erwin |
11.09.1941 bei Bulachi |
Tafel
2 |
ϞϞ
U.Schf. |
SCHINNER |
Josef |
11.07.1943 |
Tafel
4 |
Pionier |
SCHLEHUBER |
Johann |
02.11.1939 Lothringen |
Tafel
1 |
Pz.pion |
SCHLÜSSELBRUNNER |
Johann |
22.08.1942 in Axai |
Tafel
3 |
Wachtm. |
SCHMID |
Maximilian |
06.07.1943 bei Orel |
Tafel
4 |
Gfr. |
SCHMIDT |
Anton |
13.08.1944 |
Tafel
6 |
Uffz. |
SCHOTT |
Johann |
05.04.1942 b. Bolschoje Ustje |
Tafel
3 |
Pz.
Gren. |
SCHROTT |
Hans |
16.08.1944 in Jassy / Rum. |
Tafel
6 |
Uffz. |
SCHWAIGER |
Sebastian |
02.09.1941 in Montrino bei Kremencznk |
Tafel
2 |
Feldw. |
SEDLMEIER |
Josef |
25.06.1942 b. Podarok - Oktjabrja |
Tafel
3 |
Wachtm. |
SEDLMEIER |
Josef |
29.09.1943 bei Karatschekrak |
Tafel
5 |
Wachtm. |
SENGER |
Hans |
24.08.1943 Boguljanker / Orel |
Tafel
5 |
Ogfr. |
SIEBZEHNRIEBL |
Karl |
31.01.1944 Staja Russa |
Tafel
5 |
Gfr. |
SPEICH |
Franz |
04.09.1943 Chisky |
Tafel
5 |
Uffz. |
STADLER |
Josef |
06.03.1945 bei Orel |
Tafel
4 |
Ltn. |
STEGBAUER |
Maximilian |
20.07.1943 b. Wjasma |
Tafel
4 |
Ass.
Arzt |
STRAßNER |
Rudolf, Dr. |
10.08.1942 b. Osninowskoj b.Kalatsch |
Tafel
3 |
Gebjg. |
THURMAIER |
Josef |
05.10.1941 bei Tinoscherska |
Tafel
2 |
Feldw. |
VILSMEIER |
Hans |
25.03.1943 bei Orel |
Tafel
4 |
Uffz. |
VOGL |
Joachim |
01.10.1943 Feldkirch |
Tafel
5 |
Feldw. |
WAGNER |
Michael |
23.07.1941 bei Potoki |
Tafel
2 |
Ogfr. |
WAGNER |
Georg |
06.04.1944 Lettland |
Tafel
5 |
Ogfr. |
WALTER |
Johann |
23.02.1942 Rußland |
Tafel
3 |
Feldw. |
WEGLER |
Franz |
22.12.1943 bei Kuzowska |
Tafel
5 |
Feldw. |
WEINZIERL |
Ludwig |
09.06.1940 Cury les Chaudardes / Aisne |
Tafel
1 |
Objäg. |
WEINZIERL |
Udwig |
22.08.1943 am Mius |
Tafel
4 |
O.Ltn. |
WENGENROTH |
Anton |
18.01.1943 Ladogasee |
Tafel
4 |
Ogfr. |
WILHELM |
Paul |
27.11.1944 |
Tafel
6 |
M.
Gfr. |
WITTMANN |
Heinrich |
01.11.1944 vor der dalmatinischen küste |
Tafel
6 |
Uffz. |
WÖLL |
Franz |
08.03.1943 in Litisch |
Tafel
4 |
Ogfr. |
WURM |
Richard |
23.06.1944 bei Ostrow |
Tafel
6 |