Dienstgrad
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
Geburtsdatum & Ort
|
Todesdatum & Ort
|
Kompanie
|
Einj. Frw.
|
ABRAHAM
|
Julius
|
20.12.1891 in Sellnow
|
24.08.1914 Frameries
|
12.Komp
|
Ldst. Rekr.
|
ACHTELIK
|
Johann
|
05.06.1887 in Schedlitz
|
27.03.1918 Meharicourt
|
1.Komp
|
Wehrmann
|
ACHTERBERG
|
Arthur
|
13.04.1882 in Berlin
|
30.10.1914 Vailly
|
2.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
ACKERMANN
|
Karl
|
15.04.1891 in Ziebigk
|
12.10.1916 Somme
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
ADAMCZEK
|
Franz
|
27.01.1890 in Bomst
|
24.02.1916 Verdun
|
10.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
ADAMZIG
|
Robert
|
03.09.1888 in Altstadt
|
20.07.1917 Galizien
|
8.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
ADOLPH
|
Eugen
|
26.10.1893 in Berlin
|
25.10.1915 Palanca
|
8.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
ALBRECHT
|
Ernst
|
19.05.1892 in Damenhast
|
20.09.1914 Aisne
|
11.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
ALBRECHT
|
Hermann
|
22.12.1890 in Gadow
|
03.05.1917 Lazarett
|
3.Komp
|
Ers. Res.
|
ALBRECHT
|
Oskar
|
05.07.1892 in Steinborn
|
23.02.1916 Verdun
|
9.Komp
|
Gefr.
|
ALBRECHT
|
Paul
|
16.09.1885 in Berlin
|
27.03.1918 Meharicourt
|
1.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
ALBRECHT
|
Reinhold
|
27.09.1886 in Neu Flinkow
|
07.03.1916 Verdun
|
10.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
ALBRECHT
|
Richard
|
21.08.1896 in Schenkendorf
|
24.07.1917 Tarnopol
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
ALBRECHT
|
Richard
|
17.12.1896 in Schönfließ
|
12.10.1916 Somme
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
ALEXANDER
|
Erich
|
06.02.1896 in Bln. Pankow
|
01.06.1918 Mercin et Vaux
|
12.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
AMANDI
|
Rudolf
|
26.11.1897 in Breslau
|
01.06.1918 Pommiers
|
7.Komp
|
Muskt
|
AMENDE
|
Hermann
|
04.02.1893 in Waltersdorf
|
15.02.1916 Lazarett
|
3.Komp.
|
Utffz.
|
ANDRÄ
|
Kurt
|
28.01.1889 in Neustadt (Sa.)
|
30.10.1914 Vailly
|
1.Komp
|
Utffz.
|
ANDREE
|
Wilhelm
|
04.03.1892 in Beetz (Osthavell.)
|
14.09.1914 bei Vailly
|
1.Komp
|
Ers. Res.
|
APELT
|
Franz
|
18.07.1890 in Berlin
|
05.03.1916 Verdun
|
9.Komp
|
Vizefeldw.
|
APELT
|
Karl
|
21.08.1888 in Friedland
|
02.05.1917 Lazarett
|
11.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
ARANDT
|
Walter
|
26.12.1895 in Erfurt
|
30.10.1914 Vailly
|
10.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
ARBEITER
|
Erwin
|
24.04.1893 in Berlin
|
01.05.1917 Champagne
|
8.Komp
|
Wehrmann
|
ARENDT
|
Friedrich
|
05.03.1882 in Bootz
|
24.11.1914 Lazarett
|
8.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
ARNBECK
|
August
|
03.09.1892 in Schweizerhütte
|
07.11.1915 Lazarett
|
8.Komp
|
Ers. Res.
|
ARNDT
|
Emil
|
06.12.1889 in Krockow
|
16.03.1918 Meharicourt
|
1.Komp
|
Utffz.
|
ARNDT
|
Hermann
|
04.05.1893 in Smadenschönfeld
|
24.10.1917 Urcel
|
5.Komp
|
Reservist
|
ARNDT
|
Hermann
|
30.12.1885 in Pripkowo
|
21.09.1914 a. d. Aisne
|
2.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
ARNDT
|
Karl
|
02.06.1896 in Goldap
|
23.10.1916 Tilloy
|
6.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
AUE
|
Heinrich
|
15.11.1896 in Klein Lengden
|
21.10.1916 Somme
|
11.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
AUGUST
|
Max
|
27.12.1896 in Graustein
|
25.04.1917 Champagne
|
12.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
AULER
|
Adam
|
16.03.1896 in Landert
|
01.10.1916 Thilloy
|
1.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
AULER
|
Georg
|
16.03.1896 in Landert
|
06.05.1917 Heimatlazarett
|
1.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
AURICH
|
Richard
|
16.11.1898 in Kay
|
24.07.1917 Tarnopol
|
3.Komp
|
Muskt
|
AUTKOWIAK
|
Joseph
|
20.01.1891 in Lindenhöhe
|
24.08.1914 Frameries
|
12.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
BAAK
|
Alfred
|
08.12.1889 in Wittstock
|
13.05.1916 Verdun
|
6.Komp
|
Reservist
|
BAARS
|
Heinrich
|
04.09.1887 in Subsin
|
07.10.1914 Lazarett
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BAARTZ
|
Wilhelm
|
22.05.1898 in Friedrichsthal
|
04.04.1918 Sanvillers
|
6.Komp
|
Gefr. d. R.
|
BAATZ
|
August
|
23.07.1891 in Havelberg
|
20.09.1914 Lazarett
|
9.Komp
|
Utffz.
|
BAATZ
|
Otto
|
16.12.1888 in Wudike
|
24.05.1916 Verdun
|
1.Komp
|
Kr. Frw.
|
BABEROWSKI
|
Karl
|
16.10.1892 in Angermünde
|
17.10.1914 im Lazarett
|
2.Komp
|
Utffz.
|
BACHE
|
Karl
|
22.12.1892 in Spudelow
|
02.11.1918 Marly
|
10.Komp
|
Utffz.
|
BAECK
|
Johannes
|
02.04.1894 in Berlin
|
01.05.1917 Champagne
|
2. MGK
|
Ein. Frw. Gefr.
|
BAHLKE
|
Otto
|
22.09.1894 in Stendal
|
24.08.1914 Jemappes
|
2.Komp
|
Utffz.
|
BAHN
|
Eduard
|
06.08.1883 in Dombrowo
|
09.03.1916 Verdun
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BALDE
|
Waldemar
|
08.08.1895 in Schöneberg
|
24.07.1917 Tarnopol
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BALLASCHKE
|
Karl
|
02.10.1895 in Berlin
|
08.06.1916 Lazarett
|
11.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BALLER
|
Erich
|
01.02.1896 in Damgard
|
04.05.1916 Verdun
|
4.Komp
|
Schütze
|
BALSKE
|
Walter
|
29.01.1897 in Forst
|
22.03.1918 Holnon
|
3. MGK
|
Muskt.
|
BALZER
|
Hugo
|
26.06.1891 in Gr. Derschau
|
14.10.1915 Vranowoberg
|
6.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
BALZER
|
Wilhelm
|
26.12.1895 in Neuruppin
|
02.06.1918 Mercin et Vaux
|
10.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BANDEKOW
|
Bruno
|
23.07.1897 in Berlin
|
12.10.1916 Somme
|
4.Komp
|
Wehrmann
|
BANK
|
Karl
|
24.04.1881 in Karow
|
31.10.1914 Lazarett
|
5.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
BANNAS
|
Albert
|
27.11.1889 I Insterburg
|
27.04.1917 Champagne
|
2.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BANNENBECKER
|
Albert
|
30.12.1891 in Horst
|
30.10.1914 Vailly
|
10.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BÄR
|
Johann
|
10.02.1892 in Issigau (Bay.)
|
16.10.1914 an der Aisne
|
1.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BARENTHIN
|
Hermann
|
19.03.1891 in Wildberg
|
28.08.1914 Belle englise
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BARLEBEN
|
Paul
|
03.07.1894 in Danmietzel
|
08.03.1916 Verdun
|
11.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BARTEL
|
August
|
23.08.1894 in Gerswalde
|
21.06.1915 Soupir
|
11.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BARTEL
|
Rudolf
|
12.04.1895 in Berlin
|
12.10.1916 Somme
|
4.Komp
|
Kr. Frw.
|
BARTELT
|
Walter
|
10.12.1893 in Heiligenhafen
|
30.10.1914 Vailly
|
1.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BARTKNECHT
|
Hermann
|
30.06.1888 in Kolberg
|
24.08.1914 Frameries
|
9.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
BARTKOWIAK
|
Anton
|
26.12.1885 in Kiejewo
|
20.11.1918 Lazarett
|
11.Komp
|
Utffz.
|
BARTSCH
|
Max
|
13.12.1897 in Berlin
|
04.04.1918 Kaiserschlacht Sanvillers
|
1. MGK
|
Reservist
|
BARTZ
|
Ernst
|
06.02.1891 in Hermannsrode
|
09.10.1914 Vailly
|
10.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BARWANIETZ
|
Erich
|
22.02.1899 in Berlin
|
27.05.1918 Brancourt
|
1. MGK
|
Muskt.
|
BATHE
|
Otto
|
23.04.1893 in Groß Kreutz
|
01.02.1918 Lazarett
|
8.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BAUER
|
Erich
|
02.05.1895 in Spandau
|
07.05.1916 Verdun
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BAUER
|
Otto
|
28.02.1898 in Altrokice
|
22.03.1918 Holnon
|
9.Komp
|
Schütze
|
BAUER
|
Otto
|
02.02.1897 in Garreuchen
|
04.04.1918
|
3. MGK
|
Muskt.
|
BAUGATZ
|
Ernst
|
08.06.1893 in Karthe
|
15.10.1916 Somme
|
8.Komp
|
Ldstm.
|
BAUMANN
|
Hermann
|
01.05.1878 in Kol. Berg
|
27.09.1918 Ribecourt
|
7.Komp
|
Ers. Res.
|
BAUMANN
|
Wilhelm
|
06.10.1890 in Laaslich
|
03.07.1916 Champagne
|
4.Komp
|
Schütze
|
BAUMGARDT
|
Gustav
|
26.04.1896 in Radlowo
|
28.10.1918 Vicq
|
3. MGK
|
Muskt.
|
BAUMGART
|
Cäsar
|
02.11.1890 in Strelno
|
22.10.1916 Tilloy
|
10.Komp
|
Reservist
|
BAUSCH
|
Wilhelm
|
22.06.1888 in Berlin
|
24.08.1914 Frameries
|
10.Komp
|
Ldstm.
|
BAYER
|
Paul
|
21.05.1886 in Woxfelde
|
30.04.1917 Champagne
|
7.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BECHER
|
Eduard
|
11.01.1894 in Köpenick
|
08.03.1916 Verdun
|
4.Komp
|
Kr. Frw. Utffz.
|
BECHER
|
Oskar
|
31.05.1898 in Neufriedrichsdorf
|
02.11.1918 Marly
|
9.Komp
|
Utffz.
|
BECHTOLD
|
Hermann
|
20.03.1889 in Baden Baden
|
18.07.1918 Saconin
|
5.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BECKER
|
Fritz
|
30.04.1887 in Berlin
|
27.04.1917 Lazarett
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BECKER
|
Georg
|
17.10.1896 in Banzendorf
|
24.05.1916 Verdun
|
1.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BECKER
|
Heinrich
|
25.07.1894 in Garwitz
|
14.10.1915 Serbien
|
2.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BECKER
|
Karl
|
22.07.1896 in Schalken
|
26.07.1916 Champagne
|
7.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BECKER
|
Max
|
26.09.1898 in Staritz
|
01.11.1918 Marly
|
7.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BECKER
|
Otto
|
16.09.1886 in Schulitz
|
26.01.1919 in Gefangenschaft
|
2. MGK
|
Gefreiter
|
BECKMANN
|
Franz
|
06.03.1899 in Buer Erle
|
01.11.1918 in Valenciennes
|
6.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BECKMANN
|
Martin
|
10.11.1899 in Pritzwalk
|
27.05.1918 Brancourt
|
1. MGK
|
Muskt.
|
BEELITZ
|
Rudolf
|
01.12.1895 in Berlin
|
27.05.1918 Brancourt
|
1.Komp
|
Vizefeldw. d. R.
|
BEESKOW
|
Alfred
|
07.08.1889 in Bln. Friedrichsf.
|
16.10.1915 Serbien
|
2.Komp
|
Reservist
|
BEETZ
|
Otto
|
26.08.1888 in Kol. Kupferhammer
|
22.11.1914 Lazarett
|
7.Komp
|
Ers. Res.
|
BEGEMANN
|
Karl
|
06.10.1891 in Braunschweig
|
24.10.1917 Urcel
|
5.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BEHLAND
|
Paul
|
28.02.1892 in Zanzhausen
|
10.03.1916 Verdun
|
12.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
BEHR
|
Johann
|
04.11.1894 in Branitz
|
19.04.1917 Champagne
|
8.Komp
|
Muskt. d. Ldw.
|
BEHRENDS
|
Wilhelm
|
09.05.1884 in Stahnsdorf
|
30.10.1914 Vailly
|
1.Komp
|
Ldstm.
|
BEHRENDT
|
Paul
|
21.04.1890 in Berlin
|
08.03.1916 Verdun
|
10.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BEHRENS
|
August
|
13.04.1889 in Wedel
|
10.10.1916 Somme
|
1. MGK
|
Schütze
|
BELLIN
|
Johannes
|
26.04.1898 in Königsberg (N. M.)
|
02.08.1918 Lazarett
|
3. MGK
|
Muskt.
|
BENDER
|
Georg
|
02.08.1896 in Austetten
|
19.10.1916 Somme
|
9.Komp
|
Gefr.
|
BENEKE
|
Friedrich
|
04.12.1887 in Berlin
|
01.05.1917 Moronvillers
|
1.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BENGSCH
|
Hermann
|
02.01.1895 in Mühlendorf
|
10.05.1916 im Lazarett
|
2.Komp
|
Vizefeldw.
|
BENNSCHNEIDER
|
Richard
|
02.08.1887 in Berlin
|
04.09.1914 Viels Maisons
|
1.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BENTHIN
|
Edmund
|
24.05.1894 in Seidlitz
|
30.04.1917 Champagne
|
2. MGK
|
Gefreiter
|
BENTZIEN
|
Louis
|
28.10.1893 in Pritzwalk
|
18.07.1918 Cutry
|
9.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BERENDOECK
|
Josef
|
08.12.1899 in Üdem
|
27.05.1918 Vauxaillon
|
4.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
BERG
|
Karl
|
05.01.1881 in Thomsdorf
|
15.09.1914 Lazarett
|
3.Komp.
|
Gefreiter
|
BERGER
|
Max
|
16.06.1888 in Guben
|
28.06.1918 Soissons
|
6.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
BERGER
|
Rudolf
|
23.07.1892 in Großenhain
|
05.06.1918 Aisne
|
2.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BERGER
|
Stanislaus
|
12.04.1892 in Zbemky
|
23.05.1916 Verdun
|
2.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BERGES
|
Wilhelm
|
07.12.1891 in Holzwipper
|
10.11.1916 Argonnen
|
10.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BERGMANN
|
Ewald
|
01.04.1895 in Berlin
|
15.10.1916 Tilloy
|
6.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BERLIN
|
Fritz
|
07.05.1896 in Luckenwalde
|
09.11.1915 Lazarett
|
12.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BERLIN
|
Richard
|
16.10.1890 in Alt Lutterow
|
30.10.1914 Vailly
|
1.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BERLIN
|
Walter
|
24.06.1896 in Spandau
|
29.03.1918 Lazarett
|
1. MGK
|
Muskt.
|
BERNAU
|
August
|
03.05.1893 in Wittenberge
|
30.10.1915 Lazarett
|
10.Komp
|
Fahn. Utffz.
|
BERND
|
Albrecht
|
01.06.1897 in Bln. Friedenau
|
18.10.1916 Tilloy
|
10.Komp
|
Ldst. Rekr.
|
BERNER
|
Eugen
|
26.04.1890 in Böblingen
|
11.05.1916 Verdun
|
2.Komp
|
Muskt
|
BERNSTEIN
|
Fritz
|
27.02.1894 in Köpenick
|
14.10.1915 Lazarett
|
3.Komp.
|
Ldst. Rekr.
|
BERTHOLD
|
Franz
|
22.12.1889 in Bühl
|
19.04.1917 Pöhlberg
|
3.Komp
|
Ers. Res.
|
BETHKE
|
Karl
|
14.04.1891 in Lichterfelde
|
30.10.1914 Vailly
|
1.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BETTENHEIM
|
Arthur
|
16.07.1895 in Frankfurt a. d. O.
|
16.07.1918 Lazarett
|
5.Komp
|
Ldst. Rekr.
|
BEUGEL
|
Hermann
|
22.09.1892 in Gleiwitz
|
23.05.1916 Verdun
|
2.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BEUSTER
|
Friedrich
|
11.04.1890 in Perwenitz
|
19.04.1917 Pöhlberg
|
3.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BEUSTER
|
Wilhelm
|
30.05.1895 in Gr. Ziethen
|
21.02.1916 Verdun
|
3.Komp.
|
Gefreiter
|
BEUTLER
|
Paul
|
31.10.1887 in Eilenburg
|
20.04.1918 Lazarett
|
6.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BEY
|
Ernst
|
02.12.1893 in Berlin
|
21.09.1914 Lazarett
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BEYSEN
|
Martin
|
26.02.1895 in Berlin
|
14.10.1916 Somme
|
8.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BIALY
|
Joseph
|
21.02.1888 in Michorzewo
|
11.03.1916 Lazarett
|
11.Komp
|
Sergr. d. R.
|
BICZAK
|
Martin
|
30.10.1889 in Charlottenburg
|
04.04.1918 Sanvillers
|
6.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BIEHLER
|
Willy
|
09.09.1893 in Berlin
|
01.06.1915 Soupir
|
8.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
BIELASZENSKI
|
Franz
|
07.12.1891 in Gr. Gibsau
|
26.08.1916 Reims
|
6.Komp
|
Gefr. d. R.
|
BIELEFELD
|
Ott
|
16.01.1889 in Lindenberg
|
23.09.1914 Aisne
|
7.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BIENE
|
Otto
|
30.03.1898 in Wormsfeldt
|
24.07.1917 Tarnopol
|
4.Komp
|
Utffz.
|
BIERSTEDT
|
Paul
|
23.03.1892 in Sandau
|
25.08.1914 Lazarett
|
6.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BIERWAGEN
|
Alfons
|
12.12.1897 in Leimnitz
|
05.01.1917 Argonnen
|
4.Komp
|
Reservist
|
BIESECKE
|
Max
|
01.02.1883 in Güstebiese
|
30.10.1914 Vailly
|
6.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
BIESKE
|
Oskar
|
16.10.1899 in Kunersdorf
|
06.11.1918 Elonges
|
5.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BILAGK
|
Oswald
|
08.04.1893 in Oppelhain
|
11.03.1916 Verdun
|
3.Komp.
|
Wehrmann
|
BILDA
|
Ferdinand
|
14.03.1880 in Marggrabowa
|
30.10.1914 Vailly
|
9.Komp
|
Ers. Res.
|
BILLERBECK
|
Karl
|
16.04.1888 in Tzschetzschnow
|
23.05.1916 Verdun
|
9.Komp
|
Utffz. d. R.
|
BINDER
|
Friedrich
|
25.01.1891 in Palzig
|
22.02.1916 Verdun
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BINDER
|
Fritz
|
13.06.1896 in Glandau
|
06.04.1918 Sanvillers
|
6.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BINNER
|
Walter
|
31.03.1897 in Schöneberg
|
19.10.1915 Ralja
|
10.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BIRKNER
|
Gustav
|
09.06.1899 in Tschausdorf
|
01.06.1918 Mercin et Vaux
|
11.Komp
|
Utffz.
|
BIRKNER
|
Willi
|
09.12.1893 in Ob. Hohndorf
|
05.04.1918 Sanvillers
|
6.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BIRNBAUM
|
Wilhelm
|
04.07.1883 in Berlin
|
11.10.1915 Lipe
|
5.Komp
|
Ldstm.
|
BISCHOF
|
Karl
|
03.07.1891 in Berlin
|
12.03.1916 im Lazarett
|
2.Komp
|
Reservist
|
BISCHOFF
|
Otto
|
25.02.1890 Schönermark
|
30.10.1914 Vailly
|
5.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BLANK
|
Max
|
22.06.1889 in Schwedenhöhe
|
25.10.1917 Urcel
|
7.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BLANKENBURG
|
Karl
|
18.09.1888 in Berlin
|
27.09.1918 Havrincourt
|
9.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BLÄSING
|
Hermann
|
26.04.1890 in Klausdorf
|
30.04.1917 Champagne
|
5.Komp
|
Reservist
|
BLASZAK
|
Vincent
|
17.12.1889 in Sworzyve
|
30.10.1914 Vailly
|
4.Komp
|
Reservist
|
BLAUERT
|
Otto
|
05.11.1888 in Kladow
|
12.10.1915 Serbien
|
2.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BLECHSTEIN
|
Karl
|
18.01.1895 in Bornim
|
23.10.1917 Urcel
|
7.Komp
|
Reservist
|
BLECK
|
Karl
|
13.10.1886 in Borowke
|
08.09.1914 Le Plettis Placy
|
8.Komp
|
Ldst. Rekr.
|
BLOBEL
|
Paul
|
17.01.1896 in Seilersdorf
|
11.05.1916 Verdun
|
2.Komp
|
Vizefeldw. d. R.
|
BLUM
|
Hermann
|
20.03.1889 in Grabow
|
28.05.1916 Verdun
|
9.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BLUME
|
Robert
|
14.07.1896 in Barenthin
|
22.04.1917 Mornvilloers
|
10.Komp
|
Ldstm.
|
BLUMENTHAL
|
Adolf
|
01.03.1896 in Zernitz
|
08.05.1916 Verdun
|
9.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BLUMENTHAL
|
Albert
|
13.01.1895 in Bückwitz
|
11.03.1916 Lazarett
|
4.Komp
|
Gefr. d. Lw.
|
BLUMKE
|
Albert
|
05.08.1879 in Guben
|
24.07.1918 Lazarett
|
12.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BOBKIEWICZ
|
Bruno
|
12.02.1893 in Berlin
|
24.10.1915 Palanca
|
1. MGK
|
Muskt.
|
BOCHOW
|
Walter
|
10.09.1893 in Haselhorst
|
27.05.1918 Vauxaillon
|
2.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BOCHYNEK
|
Willi
|
15.11.1894 in Berlin
|
22.02.1916 Verdun
|
2.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BOCIAN
|
Anton
|
21.05.1894 in Podrzewic
|
22.05.1916 Verdun
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BOCK
|
Ernst
|
01.12.1896 in Schönevörde
|
18.10.1916 Somme
|
9.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BOCK
|
Paul
|
21.01.1896 in Queetz
|
12.10.1916 im Feldlazarett
|
1.Komp
|
Utffz.
|
BODDIN
|
Wilhelm
|
15.05.1890 in Kl. Leppin
|
21.02.1916 Verdun
|
3.Komp.
|
Muskt.
|
BODENBERGER
|
Berthold
|
26.11.1897 in Schöneberg
|
28.04.1917 Champagne
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BODIN
|
Willy
|
18.04.1889 in Storbeck
|
27.07.1915 Arras
|
8.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BODNAR
|
Paul
|
15.12.1884 in Sturpin
|
30.04.1917 Champagne
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BOGACZYK
|
Franz
|
25.08.1895 in Biesiadowa
|
11.10.1916 Bapaume
|
3.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BÖGLIN
|
Josef
|
18.07.1888 in Buschweiler
|
25.03.1918 Lazarett
|
7.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BOGOTT
|
Wilhelm
|
20.07.1894 in Tauer
|
26.02.1916 Verdun
|
7.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BOHM
|
Wilhelm
|
09.08.1888 in Niederfinow
|
09.03.1916 Verdun
|
4.Komp
|
Ldstm.
|
BÖHM
|
Friedrich
|
18.12.1882 in Neuhausen
|
11.10.1915 Lipe
|
7.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BÖHM
|
Karl
|
29.07.1893 in Wittenberge
|
13.05.1916 Verdun
|
6.Komp
|
Gefeiter
|
BOHN
|
Alfred
|
04.12.1894 in Unterlemnitz
|
01.10.1918 Aviringt
|
11.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BOHN
|
Wilhelm
|
02.06.1881 in Burgen
|
05.04.1918 Sauvillers
|
7.Komp
|
Utffz. d. R.
|
BOHNEFELDT
|
Kurt
|
12.02.1887 in Berlin
|
24.08.1914 Jemappes
|
5.Komp
|
Kr. Frw.
|
BOHNHARDT
|
Ferdi.
|
28.09.1893 in Berka
|
11.10.1915 Semendria
|
1.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
BOKELMANN
|
Heinrich
|
10.06.1891 in Dörpe
|
07.05.1916 Verdun
|
11.Komp
|
Kr. Frw. Untffz.
|
BOLDT
|
Friedrich
|
01.08.1892 in Artern
|
27.03.1918 Meharicourt
|
1.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BÖLKE
|
Gustav
|
01.10.1896 in Bornim
|
11.10.1916 Somme
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BOLLMANN
|
Richard
|
20.04.1892 in Ketzin
|
31.10.1914 im Feldlazarett
|
2.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BOLLMUS
|
Johannes
|
15.05.1895 in Stallupönen
|
22.07.1917 Lazarett
|
7.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
BONWSKI
|
Gustav
|
27.09.1889 in Kulinowen
|
30.04.1917 Champagne
|
11.Komp
|
Ers. Res.
|
BORCHARDT
|
Gustav
|
04.01.1885 in Sagan
|
26.07.1917 Toustolug
|
6.Komp
|
Sergt.
|
BORCHARDT
|
Gustav
|
30.12.1889 in Neudüsterbeck
|
27.09.1918 Havrincourt
|
12.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
BORCHARDT
|
Hermann
|
17.03.1890 Storbeck
|
22.02.1916 Verdun
|
4.Komp
|
Vizefeldw.
|
BORCHARDT
|
Joh.
|
01.01.1887 in Neu Holland
|
08.05.1916 Lazarett
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BORCHART
|
Wilhelm
|
10.04.1892 in Rägelin
|
30.10.1914 Vailly
|
4.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
BORCHERDING
|
Christel
|
14.12.1896 in Unsen
|
30.04.1917 Champagne
|
7.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BORCHERDING
|
Heinrich
|
31.08.1895 in Einbeckhausen
|
13.10.1916 Lazarett
|
4.Komp
|
Ers. Res.
|
BORCHERT
|
Ernst
|
14.08.1894 in Berlin
|
31.12.1916 Lazarett
|
11.Komp
|
Wehrmann
|
BORCHMANN
|
Erich
|
26.04.1892 in Betzin
|
27.04.1917 Morouvillers
|
10.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
BORK
|
Gustav
|
25.06.1890 in Glienicke
|
30.10.1914 Vailly
|
6.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BORK
|
Wilhelm
|
12.11.1891 in Barenthin
|
22.04.1917 Champagne
|
2. MGK
|
Ers. Res.
|
BORKERT
|
Richard
|
13.06.1884 in Sorau
|
14.10.1916 Lazarett
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BORKOWSKI
|
Johann
|
22.08.1896 in Schatarpi
|
21.07.1917 Cebrow
|
5.Komp
|
Utffz.
|
BORN
|
Karl
|
09.08.1884 in Neuruppin
|
30.10.1914 Vailly
|
9.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BORONSKI
|
Willi
|
18.06.1891 in Lübben
|
23.08.1914 Jemappes
|
10.Komp
|
Reservist
|
BOROWCZIK
|
Franz
|
11.11.1890 in Roschnowo
|
30.10.1914 Vailly
|
6.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
BORSCH
|
Albert
|
14.01.1886 in Etzin
|
05.06.1915 Aisne
|
7.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BORTE
|
Max
|
23.05.1894 in Schilda
|
26.02.1916 Verdun
|
8.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BOSSIN
|
Wilhelm
|
07.01.1898 in Reitwein
|
27.05.1918 Vauxaillon
|
5.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
BOTHE
|
Friedrich
|
19.08.1888 in Dtsch. Nettkow
|
12.10.1916 Somme
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BOTHE
|
Helmut
|
15.01.1893 in Berlin
|
30.10.1914 Vailly
|
10.Komp
|
Wehrmann
|
BOTT
|
Paul
|
17.01.1882 in Berlin
|
01.08.1916 im Lazarett
|
2.Komp
|
Muskt
|
BÖTTCHER
|
Emil
|
20.11.1893 in Kyritz
|
24.08.1914 Frameries
|
12.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BÖTTCHER
|
Georg
|
28.08.1894 in Kl. Kettritz
|
27.05.1918 Brancourt
|
1. MGK
|
Gefreiter
|
BRANDES
|
Wilhelm
|
04.08.1894 in Berlin
|
24.07.1917 Berezowica
|
11.Komp
|
Reservist
|
BRANDT
|
Albert
|
08.09.1889 in Hohenvier
|
20.09.1914 Aizy
|
6.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BRANDT
|
Willi
|
17.09.1896 in Sputendorf
|
22.05.1916 Verdun
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BRASCH
|
Albert
|
22.12.1894 in Neustettin
|
27.02.1916 Verdun
|
11.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BRASCH
|
Max
|
24.01.1888 in Rom. Worwerk
|
23.10.1915 Palanca
|
12.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BRASE
|
Ernst
|
27.05.1898 in Kottbus
|
04.04.1918 Sanvillers
|
12.Komp
|
Ers. Res.
|
BRÄSICKE
|
Wilhelm
|
23.10.1890 in Wildberg
|
15.11.1914 Lazarett
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BRAUER
|
Helmut
|
11.08.1896 in Grunow
|
18.05.1916 Verdun
|
11.Komp
|
Wehrmann
|
BRAUN
|
Albert
|
17.05.1886 in Lilienthal
|
24.10.1917 Urcel
|
5.Komp
|
Ldstpfl.
|
BRAUN
|
Georg
|
29.05.1896 in Nechlau
|
07.05.1916 Verdun
|
11.Komp
|
Ers. Res.
|
BRAUN
|
Gustav
|
31.05.1890 in Crewitz
|
24.10.1917 Lazarett
|
12.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BRAUN
|
Hans
|
16.06.1895 in Berlin
|
18.10.1916 Tilloy
|
10.Komp
|
Wehrmann
|
BRAUNE
|
Willy
|
01.01.1887 in Neuendorf
|
10.12.1916 Argonnen
|
8.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BRAUNSFELD
|
Hans
|
08.03.1894 in Berlin
|
17.10.1915 im Feldlazarett
|
1.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BREDOW
|
Otto
|
23.02.1899 in Etzin
|
08.06.1918 Misshaux Bois
|
9.Komp
|
Utffz. d. R.
|
BREDOW
|
Willi
|
19.09.1893 in Berlin
|
14.09.1914 Aisne
|
4.Komp
|
Reservist
|
BREHE
|
Emil
|
25.08.1890 in Zechow
|
30.08.1914 Lazarett
|
10.Komp
|
Sergt. d. R.
|
BREITENBACH
|
Karl
|
25.07.1883 in Mariendorf
|
04.11.1918 Valenciennes
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BREITENSTEIN
|
Karl
|
30.05.1896 in Sorau
|
18.10.1916 Somme
|
7.Komp
|
Ers. Res.
|
BREMER
|
Ewald
|
23.06.1890 in Frankendorf
|
23.02.1916 Verdun
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BRENK
|
Lorenz
|
18.07.1895 in Neuobra
|
08.05.1916 Verdun
|
12.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BRENNER
|
Paul
|
02.08.1897 in Berlin
|
24.10.1917 Urcel
|
7.Komp
|
Ldst. Rekr.
|
BRETTSCHNEIDER
|
Bruno
|
14.12.1896 in Magdeburg
|
20.07.1917 Tarnopol
|
2.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
BRETTSCHNEIDER
|
Paul
|
23.06.1891 in Marka
|
30.04.1917 Champagne
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BRETTSCHNEIDER
|
Willi
|
11.10.1894 in Lenzig
|
20.04.1917 Champagne
|
7.Komp
|
Reservist
|
BREUEL
|
Ewald
|
18.05.1889 in Garlin
|
20.09.1914 Aisne
|
7.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BREY
|
Erich
|
30.08.1894 in Reinickendorf
|
25.05.1916 Verdun
|
11.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BRIESEMANN
|
Otto
|
23.03.1896 in Strega
|
16.11.1916 Argonnen
|
9.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BRIESENICK
|
Georg
|
10.07.1893 in Prierosbrück
|
09.10.1916 Somme
|
11.Komp
|
Utffz.
|
BRILL
|
Karl
|
24.03.1890 in Berlin
|
14.10.1915 Vranowoberg
|
6.Komp
|
Gefr. d. R.
|
BRITZ
|
Fritz
|
28.09.1889 in Glasow
|
26.08.1916 Reims
|
6.Komp
|
Ldstm.
|
BRÖKER
|
Otto
|
11.02.1879 in Netzow
|
25.10.1917 Urcel
|
11.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
BROSE
|
Robert
|
21.10.1893 in Hüttchen
|
14.10.1915 Wranowoberg
|
3.Komp.
|
Muskt.
|
BRÖSICKE
|
Paul
|
15.12.1893 in Siewersdorf
|
03.06.1915 Soupir
|
6.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BRUCK
|
Richard
|
04.08.1884 in Berlin
|
15.10.1917 Mailly Fe
|
9.Komp
|
Ers. Res.
|
BRUCKHOFF
|
Franz
|
18.04.1891 in Pyritz
|
21.10.1916 Tilloy
|
10.Komp
|
Muskt
|
BRÜCKMANN
|
Otto
|
01.07.1890 in Rieckesthal
|
14.09.1914 a. d. Aisne
|
2.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BRÜGGEMANN
|
Hermann
|
26.05.1899 in Auswärts Wülfrath
|
01.06.1918 Pommiers
|
7.Komp
|
Ers. Res.
|
BRÜGGER
|
Heinrich
|
10.06.1888 in Löwenich
|
27.04.1917 Champagne
|
2.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BRÜLLKE
|
Willi
|
26.12.1898 in Kl. Drenzig
|
21.07.1917 Tarnopol
|
6.Komp
|
Utffz.
|
BRUNSLOW
|
Hans
|
15.09.1893 in Schmargendorf
|
04.11.1918 Gefangenschaft
|
5.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BRUSCH
|
Hermann
|
30.04.1893 in Königstädt
|
10.11.1914 Soupir
|
2.Komp
|
Ers. Res.
|
BRYLINSKI
|
Hieronimus
|
16.09.1895 in Hohensalza
|
07.05.1916 Verdun
|
3.Komp.
|
Muskt.
|
BRYSZAK
|
Franz
|
15.08.1890 in Kotowo
|
27.10.1914 Aizy
|
9.Komp
|
Utffz.
|
BUCHE
|
Hermann
|
23.08.1888 in Alt Dreiwitz
|
30.04.1917 Champagne
|
7.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BUCHHOLZ
|
Gustav
|
06.04.1896 in Stolzenberg
|
29.06.1916 Lazarett
|
11.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BUCHHOLZ
|
Richard
|
01.07.1894 in Strasburg
|
27.04.1917 Champagne
|
2.Komp
|
Ldst. Rekr.
|
BUCHMANN
|
Max
|
15.07.1883 in Breslau
|
27.03.1918 Meharicourt
|
1.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BÜCHNER
|
Hermann
|
22.07.1896 in Gorsleben
|
08.03.1916 Verdun
|
10.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BUDER
|
Paul
|
16.10.1893 in Butzen b. Lübben
|
24.02.1916 Verdun
|
7.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BUDYCH
|
Kaspar
|
01.01.1899 in Gr. Cammer
|
15.06.1918 Lazarett
|
3.Komp
|
Reservist
|
BUHLE
|
Willi
|
04.04.1881 in Berlin
|
31.10.1914 Vailly
|
6.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BUHRS
|
Otto
|
03.05.1894 in Berlin
|
23.02.1916 Verdun
|
11.Komp
|
Sergt.
|
BULGRIN
|
Karl
|
09.11.1889 in Morgenland
|
06.04.1918 Sanvillers
|
6.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
BULICK
|
Friedrich
|
09.08.1893 in Kosel
|
19.04.1917 Pöhlberg
|
3.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BULL
|
Johann
|
26.09.1898 in Flensburg
|
03.10.1918 Lazarett
|
7.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BULLACK
|
Georg
|
20.01.1893 in Fürstenwalde
|
12.10.1916 Somme
|
1. MGK
|
Muskt.
|
BULTMANN
|
Karl
|
26.05.1896 in Hannover
|
27.04.1917 Lazarett
|
7.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BUMKE
|
Hermann
|
09.11.1895 in Trebitsch
|
07.05.1916 Verdun
|
11.Komp
|
Gefr.
|
BUNGERT
|
Otto
|
26.05.1891 in Nauen
|
01.11.1914 im Feldlazarett
|
1.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BUNKE
|
Ernst
|
13.06.1899 in Breslau
|
27.05.1918 Brancourt
|
1. MGK
|
Muskt.
|
BURCHERT
|
Aloysius
|
01.01.1894 in Drewenz
|
17.10.1916 Tilloy
|
6.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BÜRGEL
|
Paul
|
15.04.1896 in Libau
|
18.10.1916 Somme
|
11.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BURGEMEISTER
|
Julius
|
13.06.1893 in Langen
|
02.10.1914 im Feldlazarett
|
2.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BURIAN
|
Karl
|
06.09.1895 in Göttendorf
|
18.10.1916 Somme
|
12.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BÜRISCH
|
Wilhelm
|
13.02.1894 in Wormlage
|
01.05.1917 Lazarett
|
10.Komp
|
Ers. Rekr.
|
BURO
|
Albert
|
06.01.1894 in Bergholz
|
17.10.1916 Lazarett
|
5.Komp
|
Utffz. d. R.
|
BUROW
|
Karl
|
15.01.1890 in Hasselbusch
|
12.08.1916 im Lazarett
|
2.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BURWIG
|
Erich
|
31.01.1899 in Fahrland
|
24.09.1918 Rieux
|
12.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BUSCH
|
Otto
|
07.05.1893 in Schwedt
|
11.03.1916 Verdun
|
10.Komp
|
Reservist
|
BUSCHARDT
|
Arthur
|
16.03.1886 in Berlin
|
06.09.1914 verunglückt
|
2.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BUSCHMANN
|
Max
|
25.02.1898 in Letschin
|
25.07.1917 Ripiaczka
|
6.Komp
|
Vizefeldw. d. Res.
|
BUSCHMANN
|
Paul
|
25.05.1890 in Radack
|
30.05.1916 im Feldlazarett
|
1.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BUSINEK
|
Wladislaus
|
26.11.1895 in Wronke
|
22.03.1918 Holnon
|
9.Komp
|
Ers. Res.
|
BUSSE
|
Ernst
|
13.04.1889 in Möncheberg
|
27.02.1916 Verdun
|
7.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BUSSE
|
Walter
|
19.01.1896 in Rathenow
|
10.03.1916 Verdun
|
2.Komp
|
Muskt. D. Ldst.
|
BUSSE
|
Wilhelm
|
15.10.1896 in Haderstadt
|
22.03.1918 Holnon
|
9.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
BUSSIAN
|
Otto
|
11.03.1894 in Marienthal
|
07.12.1916 Lazarett
|
10.Komp
|
Utffz.
|
BÜTHNER
|
Erich
|
24.08.1894 in Berlin
|
25.02.1916 Verdun
|
10.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
BÜTTNER
|
Hugo
|
10.10.1884 in Petersdorf
|
27.03.1918 Meharicourt
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BUTTRICH
|
Willy
|
04.05.1896 in Brandenburg a. d. H.
|
15.10.1916 Somme
|
8.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BUXIN
|
Peter
|
06.12.1881 in Möhringen
|
23.10.1918 Vaux
|
7.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
BYLEBYL
|
Valentin
|
13.01.1895 in Nietrzanowo
|
20.04.1917 Champagne
|
2. MGK
|
Wehrmann
|
CHOSZ
|
Johann
|
08.10.1879 in Sullenschin
|
12.08.1917 Tarnopol
|
2.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
CHREST
|
Erich
|
08.03.1895 in Berlin
|
30.10.1914 Vailly
|
7.Komp
|
Ers. Res.
|
CHYBA
|
Maximilian
|
05.09.1887 in Krotoschin
|
23.03.1918 Kaiseschlacht St. Christ
|
5.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
CIESLEWICZ
|
Johannes
|
07.01.1899 in Tirschtiegel
|
15.06.1918 Lazarett
|
8.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
CIESZEWSKI
|
Stanislaus
|
06.11.1893 in Wrzeco
|
18.10.1916 Somme
|
12.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
CLEMENZ
|
Fritz
|
07.01.1898 in Rummelsburg
|
21.07.1917 Dobzanka
|
10.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
CURNIAK
|
Thomas
|
23.12.1895 in Baranowek
|
07.05.1916 Verdun
|
3.Komp.
|
Gefreiter
|
CZAJKA
|
Winzentz
|
22.01.1893 in Bukowica
|
24.02.1916 Verdun
|
7.Komp
|
Utffz.
|
CZASLA
|
Franz
|
25.10.1892 in Garby
|
22.03.1918 Holnonwald
|
10.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
CZERWINSKI
|
Peter
|
30.05.1896 in Borck
|
07.03.1916 Verdun
|
10.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
CZOSKE
|
Johann
|
25.07.1899 in Quaschin
|
13.10.1918 Lazarett
|
10.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
CZYMANIAK
|
Felix
|
18.05.1893 in Priement
|
21.10.1916 Tilloy
|
10.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
DACHERT
|
Ernst
|
17.10.1894 in Berlin
|
12.05.1916 Verdun
|
8.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
DACHWEILER
|
Joseph
|
16.05.1896 in Walhain
|
12.10.1916 Bapaume
|
3.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
DACHWITZ
|
Friedrich
|
03.06.1898 in Schmellwitz
|
04.07.1918 Verbandplatz
|
1.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
DAEHRE
|
Hans
|
24.01.1887 in Berlin
|
19.04.1917 Pöhlberg
|
3.Komp
|
Reservist
|
DAHLENBURG
|
Richard
|
03.05.1891 in Berlin
|
14.09.1914 Aisne
|
4.Komp
|
Reservist
|
DAMASCHKE
|
Leo
|
09.03.1887 in Sullenschin
|
14.09.1914 a. d. Aisne
|
2.Komp
|
Utffz. d. R.
|
DANNEFELDT
|
Karl
|
21.09.1889 in Kremmen
|
30.10.1914 Vailly
|
1.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
DANNENBERG
|
Wilhelm
|
28.02.1899 in Spandau
|
04.06.1918 Lazarett
|
6.Komp
|
Utffz. d. R.
|
DANOWSKI
|
Julius
|
31.05.1888 in Kl. Bajohren
|
29.06.1915 Lazarett
|
10.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
DEGEBRODT
|
Paul
|
14.12.1889 in Berlin
|
24.08.1914 Framieres
|
11.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
DELING
|
Johann
|
25.12.1899 in Anrath
|
31.08.1918 Gefangenschaft
|
4.Komp
|
Wehrmann
|
DENKMANN
|
Friedrich
|
24.02.1882 in Kuhz
|
22.02.1916 Verdun
|
10.Komp
|
Gefr. d. Ldstm.
|
DERFLER
|
Paul
|
18.01.1896 in Bärwalde
|
22.03.1918 Holnon
|
9.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
DETER
|
Arnold
|
05.06.1887 in Wutzetz
|
28.03.1918 Kaiserschlacht
|
2. MGK
|
Gefreiter
|
DEVANTIER
|
Ernst
|
14.10.1896 in Herzfelde
|
01.11.1918 Marly
|
5.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
DIAMANT
|
Max
|
17.11.1891 in Berlin
|
06.03.1916 Lazarett
|
9.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
DIETRICH
|
Arnold
|
26.10.1898 in Sieversdorf
|
12.06.1918 Pernant
|
5.Komp
|
Muskt
|
DIETRICH
|
Gustav
|
20.09.1896 in Lichterfelde
|
23.05.1916 Verdun
|
8.Komp
|
Muskt. d. Ldw.
|
DIETRICH
|
Karl
|
30.09.1876 in Rauben
|
08.04.1915 Soupir
|
1.Komp
|
Sergt.
|
DIETZ
|
Matthias
|
06.08.1889 in Wehlen
|
27.05.1918 Vauxaillon
|
2.Komp
|
Utffz.
|
DIEZMANN
|
Ernst
|
31.10.1899 in Wilmersdorf
|
27.09.1918 Ribecourt
|
7.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
DILLAN
|
Georg
|
08.03.1883 in Berlin
|
25.05.1916 Verdun
|
3.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
DITTMANN
|
Ernst
|
21.09.1888 in Freyersheim
|
30.10.1914 Vailly
|
6.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
DIX
|
Bernhard
|
26.02.1897 in Daun
|
27.04.1917 Champagne
|
2.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
DOBBERTIN
|
Otto
|
12.10.1891 in Walsleben
|
27.02.1916 Verdun
|
1. MGK
|
Muskt.
|
DOBERSCHÜTZ
|
Hermann
|
26.03.1893 in Johanneswunsch
|
21.02.1916 Verdun
|
2.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
DOBRATZ
|
Otto
|
23.09.1893 in Natzmersdorf
|
24.11.1914 Lazarett
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
DODT
|
Ernst
|
26.08.1896 in Berlin
|
30.10.1914 Vailly
|
12.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
DOERING
|
Otto
|
25.08.1895 in Königsberg
|
11.03.1916 Verdun
|
3.Komp.
|
Muskt.
|
DOHRMANN
|
Artur
|
01.09.1894 in Dahlhausen
|
16.10.1915 Semendria
|
1.Komp
|
Wehrmann
|
DOLIN
|
Karl
|
25.03.1886 in Kaltrowerk
|
09.05.1916 Verdun
|
3.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
DOLINSKI
|
Richard
|
28.09.1896 in Berlin
|
27.03.1918 Meharicourt
|
5.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
DOLSCHEID
|
Albert
|
03.12.1899 in Greven
|
27.05.1918 Vauxaillon
|
5.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
DOMACHOWSKI
|
Bruno
|
09.10.1898 in Warlubien
|
16.05.1918 Lazarett
|
10.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
DOMBROWSKI
|
Emil
|
17.02.1899 in Duisburg
|
27.05.1918 Vauxaillon
|
8.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
DOMMASCHKE
|
Otto
|
07.05.1896 in Gröbitz
|
25.05.1916 Verdun
|
12.Komp
|
Utffz.
|
DONAT
|
Gustav
|
28.08.1894 in Altstrelitz
|
07.05.1917 Lazarett
|
11.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
DONDAY
|
Thomas
|
31.12.1894 in Wronke
|
08.04.1916 Lazarett
|
9.Komp
|
Vizefeldw. d. R.
|
DÖRFER
|
Alfred
|
15.09.1895 in Hannover
|
24.10.1917 Chavignon
|
6.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
DÖRING
|
Gottfried
|
30.08.1882 in Lenzen
|
01.11.1918 Valenciennes
|
2.Komp
|
Schütze
|
DORNFELD
|
Karl
|
04.02.1897 in Bärwalde
|
22.03.1918 Holnon
|
3. MGK
|
Ldst. Rekr.
|
DRÄGER
|
Erich
|
15.03.1896 in Friedrichshagen
|
24.07.1917 Tarnopol
|
2.Komp
|
Ers. Res.
|
DRÄGER
|
Oskar
|
10.12.1888 in Stolzenberg
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
1.Komp
|
Offz. Stellv.
|
DRÄHN
|
Otto
|
23.09.1886 in Havelberg
|
10.05.1916 Verdun
|
5.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
DRASDO
|
Richard
|
18.12.1892 in Berlin
|
11.04.1916 im Lazarett
|
2.Komp
|
Ldst. Rekr.
|
DREIER
|
Richard
|
23.02.1892 in Nowawes
|
30.04.1917 Champagne
|
2.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
DRENKOW
|
Wilhelm
|
25.06.1891 in Pritzwalk
|
27.02.1916 Verdun
|
10.Komp
|
Utffz.
|
DRESEL
|
Bruno
|
28.09.1894 in Berlin
|
24.02.1916 Verdun
|
10.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
DREWS
|
Wilhelm
|
30.05.1898 in Raavenstein
|
21.07.1917 Cebrow
|
5.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
DRIPPE
|
Richard
|
10.08.1898 in Landsberg
|
23.09.1917 Lazarett
|
4.Komp
|
Utffz. d. R.
|
DUDA
|
Alfred
|
22.04.1891 in Oppeln
|
08.03.1916 Verdun
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
DUMDEI
|
Ernst
|
14.03.1896 in Uetz
|
23.03.1918 St Christ
|
6.Komp
|
Muskt
|
DUMSLAFF
|
Emil
|
24.01.1894 in Wallachsee
|
23.02.1916 Verdun
|
2.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
DÜTZMANN
|
Paul
|
08.12.1885 in Anklam
|
24.02.1916 Lazarett
|
3.Komp.
|
Muskt.
|
DYKT
|
Richard
|
01.03.1899 in Leitersdorf
|
27.05.1918 verunglückt
|
Minenwerfertrupp I/24
|
Muskt.
|
DYKT
|
Richard
|
01.03.1899 in Leitersdorf
|
27.05.1918 Vauxaillon
|
1.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
DYSMANSKI
|
Hermann
|
12.05.1893 in Berlin
|
11.10.1916 Bapaume
|
3.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
EBEL
|
Adolf
|
24.08.1884 in Berlin
|
24.10.1916 Somme
|
4.Komp
|
Vizefeldw. d. R.
|
EBEL
|
Alfred
|
19.03.1891 in Treuenbrietzen
|
14.09.1914 Aisne
|
5.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
EBEL
|
Friedrich
|
24.01.1889 in Flatow
|
24.08.1914 Frameries
|
12.Komp
|
Utffz.
|
EBEL
|
Heinrich
|
28.04.1895 in Schlaborn
|
31.03.1918 Lazarett
|
3.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
EBEL
|
Hermann
|
30.12.1894 in Brahlitz
|
23.07.1915 La Neuville
|
9.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
EBELING
|
Wilhelm
|
08.01.1893 in Bräsikow
|
24.02.1916 Verdun
|
8.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
EBERHARDT
|
Arno
|
06.11.1895 in Luckenwalde
|
08.05.1916 Verdun
|
12.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
EBERT
|
Hermann
|
13.05.1896 in Haahrsen
|
21.07.1917 Tarnopol
|
9.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
EBERT
|
Karl
|
02.10.1896 in Dachzin
|
24.07.1917 Ostrow
|
10.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
EBERT
|
Paul
|
08.01.1898 in Berlin
|
24.06.1917 Lazarett
|
9.Komp
|
Muskt. d. R.
|
EBERT
|
Walter
|
28.11.1891 in Magdeburg
|
30.10.1914 Vailly
|
1.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
ECKERS
|
Johann
|
10.04.1894 in Wegeleben
|
12.10.1916 a. d. Somme
|
2.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
ECKERT
|
Ferdinand
|
21.12.1893 in Leopoldstadt
|
23.02.1916 Verdun
|
11.Komp
|
Utffz. d. R.
|
ECKERT
|
Hermann
|
10.03.1887 in Lochwitz
|
05.07.1916 Reims
|
3.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
ECKSTÄDT
|
Fritz
|
12.08.1892 in Wittstock
|
12.10.1915 Lipe
|
8.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
EGGERSDORF
|
August
|
17.04.1894 in Klockow
|
27.02.1916 Verdun
|
11.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
EGGERT
|
Paul
|
04.09.1893 in Warthe
|
11.10.1916 Somme
|
4.Komp
|
Reservist
|
EHMER
|
Paul
|
29.06.1891 in Inzel
|
15.09.1914 Orme
|
3.Komp.
|
Ers. Res.
|
EHRENBERG
|
Gustav
|
24.11.1890 in Plonitz
|
14.11.1916 Lazarett
|
5.Komp
|
Reservist
|
EHRICH
|
Karl
|
06.12.1889 in Zaatzke
|
04.09.1914 a. d. Aisne
|
2.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
EHRLICH
|
Bruno
|
05.06.1891 in Heinersdorf
|
19.09.1918 in Gefangenschaft
|
2.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
EHRLICH
|
Walter
|
29.09.1896 in Fürstenwalde
|
05.04.1916 Lazarett
|
12.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
EICHHORST
|
Hermann
|
27.01.1898 in Haßleben
|
22.03.1918 Holnon
|
9.Komp
|
Reservist
|
EICHLER
|
Gustav
|
17.07.1890 in Berlin
|
20.04.1917 Moronvillers
|
1.Komp
|
Kr. Frw.
|
EIPEL
|
Emil
|
14.01.1895 in Alt Ruppin
|
20.03.1916 Lazarett
|
9.Komp
|
Fusilier
|
ELBRYCHT
|
Joseph
|
27.07.1890 in Pozybyslaw
|
16.02.1918 Lizy
|
2.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
ELFERT
|
Franz
|
06.04.1894 in Uetz
|
30.04.1917 Champagne
|
11.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
ELFERT
|
Georg
|
01.06.1894 in Wittenberge
|
12.10.1916 Somme
|
1. MGK
|
Reservist
|
ELZHOLZ
|
Paul
|
21.05.1892 in Rixdorf
|
20.09.1914 Aisne
|
5.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
ENDERJAHN
|
Maximil.
|
25.02.1895 in Remau
|
26.10.1917 Chemin des dames
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
ENDERT
|
Max
|
19.06.1894 in Ohrdruf
|
14.10.1916 Somme
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
ENGEL
|
Hermann
|
02.10.1892 in Christinenhof
|
05.01.1917 Argonnen
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
ENGELHARDT
|
Willi
|
08.11.1894 in Rübenau
|
26.10.1917 Chemin des dames
|
4.Komp
|
Reservist
|
ENSELEIT
|
Fritz
|
04.04.1890 in Kl. Kummeln
|
23.05.1915 im Feldlazarett
|
2.Komp
|
Muskt
|
ENTRICH
|
August
|
07.03.1891 in Beenz
|
30.10.1914 Vailly
|
9.Komp
|
Schütze
|
ERB
|
Jean
|
07.10.1895 in Kassel
|
22.03.1918 Holnon
|
3. MGK
|
Vizefeldw. d. R.
|
ERBE
|
Kurt
|
05.08.1887 in Neiße
|
06.10.1914 Lazarett
|
12.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
ERICH
|
Heinrich
|
04.11.1896 in Duisburg
|
12.10.1916 Somme
|
4.Komp
|
Muskt.
|
ERMCKE
|
Willi
|
04.01.1892 in Berlin
|
14.10.1914 Aisne
|
4.Komp
|
Utffz. d. R.
|
EßMANN
|
Otto
|
05.05.1889 in Göricke
|
05.06.1915 Aisne
|
7.Komp
|
Gefreiter
|
EXNER
|
Martin
|
25.09.1890 in Krummhübel
|
25.02.1916 Verdun
|
7.Komp
|