|
Dienstgrad |
Name |
Vorname |
Geburtsdatum & Ort |
Todesdatum & Ort |
Bemerkungen |
|
|
ALTMANN |
Georg |
|
14.12.1941 |
|
|
|
ALTMANN |
Gerhard |
|
25.04.1943 |
|
|
|
ANETZBERGER |
J. |
|
15.05.1944 |
|
|
Oberschütze |
ARNOLD |
Josef |
22.11.1923 Zablya |
15.08.1943 (16.08.1943) Karelien, Rußland |
|
|
|
ASEN |
Johann |
|
24.07.1944 |
|
|
|
ASENBAUER |
Josef |
|
24.02.1942 |
|
|
|
ATTENBERGER |
F. |
|
22.07.1944 |
|
|
Schütze |
AUGUSTIN |
Edgar |
21.12.1925 (22.12.1925) Aicha |
20.04.1944 im Osten, Osipowitschi,
Weißrußland |
+Grabstein |
|
|
BAUER |
Franz |
|
24.01.1943 |
|
|
Obergefreiter |
BAUER |
Georg |
24.05.1919 Seining |
03.11.1943 Potaschaja, Rußland |
|
|
Oberfeldwebel |
BAUER |
Josef
(Joseph) |
17.03.1915 (20.03.1915) |
24.12.1944 Italien |
+Grabstein |
|
Obergefreiter |
BERNKOPF |
Hermann |
08.11.1910 Öxing |
04.09.1942 (03.09.1942) Kossa Rubanowka,
Rußland |
|
|
|
BIEREDER |
Johann |
|
1945 |
|
|
|
BIEREDER |
Wilhelm |
|
1945 |
|
|
Jäger |
BINDER |
Albert |
01.01.1920 Aicha |
16.09.1941 Piregowo, Ukraine |
|
|
|
BINDER |
Franz |
|
20.04.1945 |
|
|
|
BINDER |
Johann |
|
15.04.1945 |
|
|
|
BLÖCHL |
Franz |
|
04.03.1945 |
|
|
Obergefreiter |
BLÖCHL |
Josef |
02.08.1913 Hinterschmiding |
17.10.1944 Rußland |
|
|
Schütze |
BOGNER |
Josef |
13.04.1921 Geiersberg |
09.10.1941 Negino, Ukraine |
|
|
Schütze |
BRANDL |
Ludwig |
17.07.1899 Niederham |
11.11.1939 Polen |
|
|
|
BREIN |
Michael |
|
03.1945 |
|
|
|
DICHTL |
Alois |
|
23.02.1943 |
|
|
|
DICHTL |
Josef |
|
19.09.1944 |
|
|
Gefreiter |
DICHTL |
Max |
10.07.1914 |
11.10.1944 Italien |
|
|
|
DONAUBAUER |
Georg |
|
06.11.1943 |
|
|
|
ELLINGER |
Alois |
|
18.04.1944 |
|
|
|
FALL |
Josef |
|
09.09.1944 |
|
|
|
FALL |
Josef |
10.10.1885 |
18.04.1945 Deutschland |
|
|
Obergefreiter |
FEICHTINGER |
Georg |
05.04.1921 Obernammering |
30.05.1944 b. Peduil-Aldei, Rumänien |
|
|
|
FEUCHTINGER |
K. |
|
01.1942 |
|
|
|
FISCHER |
Georg |
|
06.1944 |
|
|
Obergefreiter |
GLASHAUSER |
Anton |
20.11.1917 Renholding |
01.12.1941 (04.12.1941) Miakischewo,
Rußland |
|
|
Obergefreiter |
GLASHAUSER |
Franz |
02.02.1912 |
26.06.1944 Deutschland |
+Grabstein |
|
Obergefreiter |
GRUBMÜLLER |
Alois |
25.11.1908 |
10.02.1945 Frankreich |
|
|
|
GSOTTBERGER |
Georg |
|
01.1942 |
|
|
Obergefreiter |
GSOTTBERGER |
Johann |
11.09.1920 |
26.12.1943 auf See |
|
|
Obergefreiter |
GSOTTBERGER |
Josef |
18.03.1913 Arbing |
28.12.1942 Pawlowo Wald, Rußland |
|
|
Gefreiter |
GSOTTBERGER |
Stefan |
23.07.1914 Arbing |
16.03.1942 Taborki, Rußland |
|
|
|
HAAS |
Josef |
|
25.05.1945 |
|
|
Leutnant |
HAAS |
Simon |
14.12.1912 Aicha |
10.02.1943 b. Losowja, Ukraine |
|
|
Kanonier |
HAASLER |
Erich |
05.01.1918 Schweidnitz |
30.09.1942 Dubrowka, Rußland |
|
|
|
HAIDL |
Franz |
|
28.08.1944 |
|
|
Unteroffizier |
HAMMERL |
Anton |
05.10.1914 Mies/Eger |
08.02.1944 Werchnoje Michailowka, Ukraine |
|
|
Stabsgefreiter |
HARTINGER |
Ludwig |
25.04.1913 Arbing |
22.01.1946 Kgf.Lag. Nowosibirsk, Rußland |
|
|
Gefreiter |
HARTINGER |
Matthias (Mathias) |
04.05.1912 |
04.07.1942 Belgien |
|
|
|
HARTL |
Georg |
|
01.1945 |
|
|
Gefreiter |
HARTL |
Josef |
27.12.1921 Stolzing |
10..07.-17..07.1943
Orel, Rußland |
|
|
|
HARTL |
Josef |
|
24.05.1945 |
|
|
Obergefreiter |
HASLINGER |
Johann |
18.09.1911 Weiding |
21.03.1946 Kgf. Gebiet Grodno, Weißrußland |
|
|
|
HASLINGER |
Nepomuk |
|
21.03.1946 |
|
|
Pionier |
HAUER |
Otto |
09.06.1909 Unternammering |
30.09.1944 Rumänien |
|
|
Gefreiter |
HAUSMANNINGER |
Alois |
14.01.1923 Aicha |
25.01.1944
Wolchow Fluß |
vermisst |
|
Unteroffizier |
HEIM |
Heinrich |
10.01.1922 Imsbach |
25.02.1945 Deutschland |
|
|
|
HOFINGER |
Josef |
|
09.1943 |
|
|
Grenadier |
HUBER |
Alois |
1925 |
05.05.1944 Italien |
+Grabstein |
|
Hauptmann |
JELINEK |
Ludwig |
21.03.1885 Karlsbad |
20.05.1943 Erlangen |
|
|
Obergefreiter |
KAPFHAMMER |
Ferdinand |
25.07.1917 Silling |
08.06.1942 Kirischi Wolchow, Rußland |
|
|
|
KEIM |
Richard |
|
17.03.1943 |
|
|
|
KLEFFINGER |
Josef |
|
03.1945 |
|
|
|
KLESSINGER |
Georg |
|
09.07.1943 |
|
|
Obergefreiter |
KLINGINGER |
Adolf |
17.02.1910 Kinzelberg |
29.09.1944 Ungvar, Ukraine |
|
|
|
KLÖSSINGER |
Ignaz |
|
08.1944 |
|
|
Steuermann |
KLUMPNER |
Johann |
01.09.1912 Zablya |
07.10.1942 Twerdy, Rußland |
|
|
Gefreiter |
KNAB |
Alois |
13.06.1925 Weiding |
16.04.1945 Rothenburg ob der Tauber |
+Grabstein, 20 Jahre, Landwirtsohn von Weiding |
|
|
KÖHLER |
Adam |
|
01.08.1942 |
|
|
|
KÖHLER |
Peter |
|
31.04.1945 |
|
|
|
KÖLBL |
Josef |
|
20.06.1943 |
|
|
Obergefreiter |
KÖLBL |
Wilhelm |
14.08.1913
Arbing |
05.11.1943 b. Mironowka, Ukraine |
+Grabstein |
|
Feldwebel |
KOLLER |
Josef |
29.06.1918 |
26.11.1944 Frankreich |
|
|
|
KOLLER |
Karl |
|
16.01.1946 |
|
|
Obergefreiter |
KOLLER |
Wilhelm |
08.06.1924 Wieming |
02.04.1945 Troppau, Nordböhmen, Tschechei |
|
|
Volkssturmmann |
KRATEL |
Gustav |
20.11.1898 Schwönau |
23.01.1945 b. Labiau, Ostpreußen, Rußland |
|
|
|
KREIPL |
Matth. |
1923 |
25.12.1946 |
+Grabstein |
|
|
KREUZER |
Fritz |
|
07.07.1943 |
|
|
Gefreiter |
KROIß |
Alois |
05.07.1923 Fickenhof |
16.09.1943 b. Saporoshje, Ukraine |
+Grabstein |
|
Gefreiter |
KROIß |
Johann |
10.05.1925 Unternammering |
22.02.1945 Slowakei |
|
|
|
KUHN |
Georg |
|
20.07.1948 |
|
|
Obergefreiter |
LEHNERT |
Fritz
(Friedrich) |
27.06.1912 Weeskenhof |
30.01.1943 Kamenew, Rußland |
|
|
Schütze |
LIEBHABER |
Josef |
10.12.1922 Freiberg |
26.10.1942 b. Neftegorsk, Rußland |
|
|
|
LIEBWEIN |
Johann |
|
31.08.1946 |
|
|
Oberschütze |
LOIBL |
Ludwig |
11.09.1924 Unternammering |
07.06.1942 Ain el Gazala, Libyen |
|
|
Obergefreiter |
MAIERHOFER |
Alois |
19.12.1906 Trasham |
04.11.1944 Deutschland |
|
|
|
MANDL |
Johann |
1910 |
12.03.1945 |
+Grabstein |
|
Obergefreiter |
MARKL |
Josef |
16.12.1910 Eisenberg |
09.03.1944 Reichshof, Polen |
|
|
|
MEIER |
Alois |
|
04.1943 |
|
|
|
MEISINGER |
Max |
|
03.1943 |
|
|
Obergefreiter |
MORITZ |
Michael |
13.06.1921 Riedzing |
05.01.1944 Mischkowo, Weißrußland |
|
|
|
MUß |
Walter |
|
01.1945 |
|
|
|
ÖSEN |
Franz |
|
08.02.1945 |
|
|
|
PETRI |
Jakob |
|
28.04.1945 |
|
|
|
PROASKHA |
St. |
|
16.12.1942 |
|
|
|
PUFF |
Franz |
|
26.08.1944 |
|
|
Fahrer |
RAINER |
Franz
Xaver |
22.08.1925 Arbing |
25.03.1945 Danzig-Langfuhr, Polen |
|
|
|
RAINER |
Josef |
|
01.01.1944 |
|
|
Grenadier |
RESCH |
Josef |
08.12.1917 Mötzling |
19.02.1945 Deutschland |
|
|
Obergefreiter |
SAGERER |
Andreas |
09.04.1921 |
04.12.1944 Belgien |
+Grabstein |
|
|
SATTLER |
Andreas |
|
27.08.1943 |
|
|
Obergefreiter |
SATTLER |
Gottfried |
18.03.1924 Aicha |
26.01.1945 (19.01.1945) b. Litzmannstadt,
Polen |
+Grabstein |
|
Gefreiter |
SAUGSPIER |
Simon |
18.07.1922 Fickenhof |
12.03.1943 b. Isjum, Ukraine |
|
|
|
SCHIEBEK |
Karl |
|
23.12.1941 |
|
|
|
SCHLAGER |
Rudi |
|
15.09.1941 |
|
|
Schütze |
SCHMALHOFER |
Josef |
16.07.1911 Minsing |
20.08.1942 Woronesh, Rußland |
|
|
Obergefreiter |
SCHMATZ |
Johann |
26.05.1914 Nußbaum |
06.06.1943 b. Sigolowo, Rußland |
|
|
Schütze |
SCHMATZ |
Max |
27.12.1921 Renholding |
30.01.1942 b. Plochowka, Rußland |
+Grabstein, 20 Jahre Foto |
|
|
SCHMID |
Max |
|
03.04.1944 |
|
|
|
SCHNEIDER |
Josef |
11.10.1912 |
08.07.1943 |
+Grabstein |
|
Schütze |
SCHREINER |
Alois |
09.05.1919 Altenreuth |
22.06.1942 Romanowka, Ukraine |
|
|
|
SCHRÖDER |
Karl |
|
27.06.1941 |
|
|
Feldwebel |
SCHULZ |
Paul |
22.08.1910 Kunau |
24.02.1945 b. Breslau, Polen |
|
|
|
SCHWARZMEIER |
A. |
|
10.10.1943 |
|
|
|
SIGL |
Georg |
|
22.04.1946 |
|
|
Schütze |
SIMON |
Sebastian |
07.04.1920 Sabja |
22.09.1943 Panskoje, Rußland |
|
|
Gefreiter |
SPANNMACHER |
Matthias |
23.05.1920 Weidenhof |
30.10.1942 Warschau, Polen |
|
|
|
STADLER |
Alois |
|
03.1944 |
|
|
Gefreiter |
STADLER |
Benno |
14.09.1923 |
25.10.1944 Niederlande |
|
|
|
STADLER |
Franz |
|
20.05.1943 |
|
|
|
STADLER |
Georg |
|
23.03.1942 |
|
|
|
STADLER |
Josef |
|
21.08.1943 |
|
|
Obergefreiter |
STANGL |
Johann |
23.04.1908 |
14.08.1944 Frankreich |
|
|
|
STEINHOFER |
Georg |
|
05.03.1945 |
|
|
|
STEINHOFER |
J. |
|
17.12.1944 |
|
|
Gefreiter |
STERNER |
Alois |
09.11.1910
Renholding |
15.01.1942 Wypolsowo, Rußland |
+Grabstein |
|
Obergefreiter |
STÖMMER |
Josef |
13.07.1905 Passau |
12.09.1944 Festung Brest, Frankreich |
|
|
Obergefreiter |
STRAUß |
Ludwig |
15.09.1909 Gauharting |
24.04.1944 b. Saretschje, Rußland |
|
|
|
STUTZIG |
Josef |
|
28.10.1942 |
|
|
Obergefreiter |
URLBERGER |
Josef |
30.10.1920 Holzkirchen |
07.10.1944 Padwarninkai, Litauen |
|
|
|
VOGGENREITER |
J. |
|
22.04.1946 |
|
|
Gefreiter |
WAGNER |
Georg |
18.04.1915 Minsing |
31.03.1945 Deutschland |
|
|
|
WAGNER |
Ludwig |
|
20.01.1944 |
|
|
|
WALTER |
Georg |
|
24.03.1946 |
|
|
Gefreiter |
WEIDINGER |
Josef |
02.06.1912 Vocking |
26.09.1942 b. Muk, Rußland |
|
|
Schütze |
WEINBERGER |
Josef |
13.04.1922 Stolzing |
04.09.1942 Bekrino, Rußland |
|
|
|
WEINZIERL |
Georg |
|
20.08.1944 |
|
|
|
WEMMER |
Art. |
|
09.03.1944 |
|
|
|
WILLMERDINGER |
J. |
|
23.07.1943 |
|
|
Gefreiter |
WILLMERDINGER |
Josef |
12.07.1916 Wollmering |
02.10.1942 (03.10.1942) Woronesh, Rußland |
|
|
Unteroffizier |
WILLMERDINGER |
Lorenz |
21.11.1895 Niederham |
08.06.1942 Bereskino, Rußland |
|
|
Obergefreiter |
WINNERL |
Otto |
01.10.1912 Vilshofen |
13.03.1945 Bladiau, Ostpreußen, Rußland |
|
|
Obergefreiter |
WINTER |
Georg |
20.12.1911 Silling |
26.01.1944 Riga, Lettland |
|
|
|
ZACH |
Matth. |
|
03.1945 |
|
|
|
ZELLNER |
Alois |
|
22.08.1941 |
|
|
|
ZELLNER |
Georg |
|
19.05.1942 |
|
|
Wachmann |
ZELLNER |
Georg |
25.04.1920 Aicha |
24.03.1945 Zissau, Polen |
|
|
Gefreiter |
ZELLNER |
Karl |
09.09.1909 Aicha |
04.12.1942 b. Kamenka, Rußland |
|