Dienstgrad |
Name |
Vorname |
Todesdatum & Ort |
Bemerkungen |
Grenadier |
AHLBORN |
Christian |
27.11.1917 St. Mihiel |
|
Gefreiter |
AHSMUS |
Karl |
05.04.1918 La Neuville |
|
Grenadier |
ALBRECHT |
Friedrich |
19.11.1916 Somme |
|
Reservist |
APPELBOHM |
Walter |
23.11.1914 Serre |
|
Grenadier |
ASHOFF |
Ludwig |
27.08.1916 St. Quentin |
|
Grenadier |
BAHRO |
Paul |
02.09.1916 Le Forest |
|
Landwehrmann |
BANITZKI |
Georg |
19.07.1918 Villers sous Châtillon |
|
Landwehrmann |
BARAKOWSKI |
M. |
06.10.1914 Loretto Höhe |
|
Unteroffizier |
BARTH |
Johannes |
06.09.1914 Ecury le Repos |
|
Grenadier |
BAUCH |
Hermann |
02.05.1915 Staszkowka |
|
Unteroffizier |
BECK |
Hermann in der |
23.06.1918 Lazarett Metz |
|
Grenadier |
BEHN |
Karl |
13.10.1915 Givenchy |
|
Grenadier |
BEHNKE |
Paul |
23.10.1917 Laval |
Gefangenschaft |
Grenadier |
BEHNKE
III. |
Richard |
04.07.1918 Lübeck |
|
Unteroffizier |
BEPLAT |
Heinrich |
14.08.1915 Grabowka |
|
Grenadier |
BERGFELD |
Franz |
16.05.1915 Jaroslau |
|
Unteroffizier |
BERNER |
Max |
13.10.1915 Loretto Höhe |
|
Grenadier |
BESTÄNDIG |
Alfred |
26.08.1916 Le Forest |
|
Grenadier |
BEUTNER |
Ernst |
02.06.1917 |
|
Gefreiter |
BIELINSKI |
Johann |
12.04.1918 Braches |
|
Grenadier |
BIELZ |
Heinrich |
31.05.1917 Lazarett Kassel |
|
Grenadier |
BINNEMANN |
Robert |
15.07.1918 |
|
Wehrmann |
BIRNBAUM |
Johann |
20.10.1914 Serre |
|
Reservist |
BLIESE |
Richard |
06.09.1914 Ecury le Repos |
|
Gefreiter |
BODE |
Hermann |
03.09.1916 Le Forest |
|
Grenadier |
BÖHLE |
Karl |
27.08.1916 Le Forest |
|
Grenadier |
BONK |
Franz |
31.10.1914 Bucquoi |
|
Grenadier |
BOSECKER |
Ernst |
09.07.1915 Izbica |
|
Grenadier |
BOSSENMEIER |
Josef |
05.10.1915 Givenchy |
|
Unteroffizier |
BRACH |
Bernhard |
14.08.1915 Grabowka |
|
Wehrmann |
BRAND |
Hermann |
14.08.1915 Grabowka |
|
Grenadier |
BREKTS |
Jurgis |
10.04.1918 Braches |
|
Reservist |
BREMORA |
Paul |
13.12.1914 Lazarett Berlin |
|
Gefreiter |
BREUCH |
Peter |
26.06.1918 Sauvillers |
|
Grenadier |
BRUHN |
Peter |
03.12.1916 Villers Carbonel |
|
Grenadier |
BUBOLZ |
Otto |
22.04.1917 Chemin des Dames |
|
Grenadier |
BÜCHER |
Heinrich |
17.10.1918 Lazarett Poitiers |
|
Wehrmann |
BUCHHOLZ |
Paul |
20.11.1914 Achiet le Petit |
|
Grenadier |
BUSCH |
Wilhelm |
23.06.1915 Boholotycze |
|
Grenadier |
CORTH |
Wilhelm |
13.10.1915 Givenchy |
|
Reservist |
CRAMM |
Wilhelm |
03.10.1914 Achiet le Petit |
|
Reservist |
CZAIKA |
Vinzent |
23.11.1914 Serre |
|
Grenadier |
DAHLKE |
Friedrich |
16.07.1918 Binson-Orquigny |
|
Grenadier |
DERICHS |
Wilhelm |
19.06.1915 Boholotycze |
|
Grenadier |
DEUTHER |
Ewald |
15.05.1915 Jaroslau |
|
Grenadier |
DEWINGER |
Otto |
31.08.1915 Lazarett Dessau |
|
Gefreiter |
DEYMANN |
Heinrich |
05.10.1914 Bucquoi |
|
Grenadier |
DITTERT |
Oskar |
25.08.1915 Pokry |
|
Sergeant |
DITTMANN |
Hans |
05.04.1918 La Neuville |
|
Grenadier |
DUKOWSKI |
August |
15.05.1915 Jaroslau |
|
Grenadier |
EHLERS |
Karl |
14.08.1915 Grabowka |
|
Grenadier |
EICHHOLZ |
Karl |
28.07.1917 Czystylow |
|
Grenadier |
EISENROTH |
Ewald |
03.10.1914 Achiet le Petit |
|
Grenadier |
ENGEL
II. |
Wilhelm |
13.10.1915 Givenchy |
|
Reservist |
ERTEL |
Alfred |
06.09.1914 Ecury le Repos |
|
Gefreiter |
EUSTE |
Franz |
12.08.1916 Fouquescourt |
|
Vizefeldwebel |
FALKENSTEIN |
Heinrich |
15.05.1915 Jaroslau |
|
Grenadier |
FIEDLER |
Heinrich |
16.04.1916 Krankenhaus Gelsenkirchen |
|
Grenadier |
FINKE
II. |
Otto |
07.05.1915 Odrzykon |
|
Unteroffizier |
FLEßNER |
Gerhard |
12.02.1915 Douai |
|
Grenadier |
FLORENZ |
Philipp |
25.04.1917 Chemin des Dames |
|
Unteroffizier |
FLÖRKE |
Hermann |
22.08.1914 Auvelais |
|
Grenadier |
FRAMPE |
Ludwig |
15.07.1918 Bandières |
|
Grenadier |
FRANKOWSKI |
Stan. |
21.10.1917 Chavignon |
|
Grenadier |
FRICKE |
Heinrich |
14.08.1915 Grabowka |
|
Grenadier |
GALLIN |
Oskar |
14.08.1915 Grabowka |
|
Grenadier |
GREINER |
Karl |
23.10.1917 Laval |
Gefangenschaft |
Sergeant |
GRÖBE |
Ernst |
16.07.1918 Binson-Orquigny |
|
Grenadier |
GROBSTIG |
Wilhelm |
02.07.1915 Wierzba |
|
Unteroffizier |
GRÖHE |
Kurt |
03.10.1914 Achiet le Petit |
|
Reservist |
GRUNDEMANN |
Fritz |
14.08.1915 Grabowka |
|
Grenadier |
GRZABKA |
Stefan |
09.04.1918 Braches |
|
Grenadier |
HAASE |
Theodor |
31.10.1914 Bucquoi |
|
Grenadier |
HABERMANN |
Richard |
03.06.1915 Miekicz Stary |
|
Unteroffizier |
HACKEMANN |
Otto |
31.08.1916 Le Forest |
|
Grenadier |
HARTMANN |
Friedrich |
05.10.1915 Givenchy |
|
Unteroffizier |
HAUSCHILD |
Willi |
23.10.1917 Chavignon |
|
Gefreiter |
HAVERKAMP |
Johann |
05.05.1915 Podlesie |
|
Grenadier |
HECKER |
Karl |
14.05.1917 Chemin des Dames |
|
Grenadier |
HEGELER |
Friedrich |
21.12.1916 Ennemain |
|
Grenadier |
HEIDEMANN |
Hans |
16.05.1915 Tywonia |
|
Grenadier |
HEINEN |
Josef |
04.05.1917 Chemin des Dames |
|
Grenadier |
HIBBELN |
Johann |
03.12.1914 Serre |
|
Grenadier |
HILGEMANN |
Otto |
03.10.1914 Achiet le Petit |
|
Grenadier |
HILLE |
Robert |
20.10.1917 Etouvelles |
|
Grenadier |
HOFFMANN I. |
Anton |
31.08.1916 Le Forest |
|
Unteroffizier |
HÖHNER |
Otto |
24.07.1915 Krupe |
|
Grenadier |
HOLTZ |
Robert |
03.05.1915 Lipie |
|
Reservist |
HOLZ |
Reinhold |
08.09.1914 Feré Champenaise |
|
Grenadier |
HOPPE |
Willi |
19.12.1915 Beuvraignes |
|
Grenadier |
HUBER |
Franz |
03.10.1914 Achiet le Petit |
|
Grenadier |
HULY |
Friedrich |
08.07.1916 Lazarett Berlin |
|
Gefreiter |
HUPE |
Eduard |
19.09.1918 Aizecourt |
|
Grenadier |
HUTSCH |
Peter |
24.05.1915 Przeworsk |
|
Reservist |
IRMER
I. |
Paul |
05.10.1914 Achiet le Petit |
|
Grenadier |
JÄGER |
Friedrich |
14.08.1915 Grabowka |
|
Gefreiter |
JANKOWSKI |
Gustav |
23.10.1917 Chavignon |
|
Wehrmann |
JANSEN |
Gerhard |
03.10.1914 Achiet le Petit |
|
Grenadier |
JATZKE |
August |
06.09.1916 Le Forest |
|
Grenadier |
JENSEN |
Johannes |
18.09.1915 Krakau |
|
Grenadier |
JÜLSDORF |
Otto |
30.05.1915 Lazarett Hirschberg |
|
Grenadier |
JUNGLAß |
Johann |
21.07.1915 Krupe |
|
Gefreiter |
JÜRGENS |
Otto |
02.05.1917 Chemin des Dames |
|
Grenadier |
KAMP |
Wilhelm |
26.07.1915 Krasnostaw |
|
Grenadier |
KARSTENS II. |
Heinrich |
01.09.1916 Nurlu |
|
Grenadier |
KIRCHMANN |
Max |
08.10.1915 Givenchy |
|
Reservist |
KIRST |
Ludwig |
11.05.1916 Lazarett Berlin |
|
Grenadier |
KLAUS |
Eugen |
03.05.1917 Chemin des Dames |
|
Gefreiter |
KLEISINGER |
Franz |
22.08.1914 Auvelais |
|
Reservist |
KLOPPE |
Otto |
23.08.1914 Mettet |
|
Grenadier |
KLOSE
I. |
August |
20.10.1914 Serre |
|
Gefreiter |
KNOBEL |
Gustav |
19.07.1918 Villers sous Châtillon |
|
Grenadier |
KÖHLER
I. |
Georg |
02.08.1915 Mogilnica |
|
Grenadier |
KOHLMANN |
Melchior |
18.07.1918 Villers sous Châtillon |
|
Grenadier |
KÖLLN |
Paul |
05.10.1915 Givenchy |
|
Grenadier |
KÖNIG |
Joseph |
05.10.1915 Givenchy |
|
Unteroffizier |
KÖNIGS |
August |
31.08.1916 Le Forest |
|
Reservist |
KONSICK |
Karl |
28.10.1914 Achiet le Petit |
|
Grenadier-Einjähriger |
KÖRNER
III. |
O. |
15.07.1918 Châtillon |
|
Reservist |
KÖTTE |
Johann |
03.10.1914 Achiet le Petit |
|
Grenadier |
KOWALSKI |
Paul |
02.09.1917 Riga |
|
Grenadier |
KRÖGER |
Wilhelm |
15.12.1916 Villers Carbonnel |
|
Grenadier |
KUBA |
Wilhelm |
24.12.1915 Beuvraignes |
|
Grenadier |
KÜPPER |
Peter |
05.05.1916 Omencourt |
|
Grenadier |
KÜPPERS |
Wilhelm |
19.07.1917 Zwyczyn |
|
Reservist |
KURTH |
Heinrich |
07.10.1914 Achiet le Petit |
|
Grenadier |
LACH |
Heinrich |
05.10.1915 Givenchy |
|
Grenadier |
LANGENBRUCH |
August |
03.07.1915 Wierzba |
|
Unteroffizier |
LAUBE |
Albert |
21.12.1918 Bingen a. Rh. |
|
Gefreiter |
LAUMANN |
Wilhelm |
15.07.1918 Anthenay |
|
Unteroffizier |
LEHMANN |
Friedrich |
07.05.1917 Chemin des Dames |
|
Gefreiter |
LEHMANN |
Paul |
03.10.1914 Achiet le Petit |
|
Grenadier |
LEHNEN |
Martin |
14.08.1915 Grabowka |
|
Vizefeldwebel |
LENTH |
Paul |
27.07.1918 Villers sous Châtillon |
|
Gefreiter |
LESCHCZYK |
August |
03.10.1914 Achiet le Petit |
|
Grenadier |
LIEBERGALL |
Max |
08.05.1917 Courlandon |
|
Grenadier |
LIEPE |
Willi |
05.10.1915 Givenchy |
|
Gefreiter |
LIETZ |
Franz |
25.04.1917 Chemin des Dames |
|
Wehrmann |
LINDECKE |
Franz |
20.10.1914 Achiet le Petit |
|
Gefreiter |
LINDEMANN |
Bernhard |
02.07.1915 Wierzba |
|
Vizefeldwebel |
LODAHL |
Hermann |
14.08.1915 Grabowka |
|
Wehrmann |
LOOSE |
Karl |
09.07.1915 Lazarett Hettstedt |
|
Grenadier |
LÖWE
I. |
Otto |
22.08.1915 Krasnostaw |
|
Gefreiter |
LÖWE
II. |
Heinrich |
19.06.1915 Boholotycze |
|
Grenadier |
LÜDEMANN |
Joachim |
21.12.1916 Ennemain |
|
Gefreiter |
LÜTT |
Karl |
23.10.1917 Chavignon |
|
Grenadier |
MAAßEN |
Bernhard |
02.07.1915 Wierzba |
|
Gefreiter |
MAHS |
Paul |
31.08.1918 Mont – St. Quentin |
|
Grenadier |
MALY |
Johann |
25.08.1914 Auvelais |
|
Grenadier |
MARSCHALL |
Hermann |
27.08.1916 Le Forest |
|
Unteroffizier |
MARSEN |
Rudolf |
31.08.1916 Le Forest |
|
Unteroffizier |
MAWICK |
Friedrich |
18.07.1915 Orlow Drewniany |
|
Unteroffizier |
MEßKALIS |
Erich |
22.03.1916 Omencourt |
|
Grenadier |
MEUSER |
Peter |
02.09.1917 Riga |
|
Grenadier |
MEYENBERG |
Bernhard |
23.07.1915 Krupe |
|
Grenadier |
MEYER
I. |
Heinrich |
19.06.1915 Boholotycze |
|
Grenadier |
MEYER
V. |
Hans |
06.04.1918 La Neuville |
|
Gefreiter |
MICHAELIS |
Paul |
12.04.1918 La Neuville |
|
Grenadier |
MITTAG |
Otto |
09.07.1915 Izbica |
|
Gefreiter |
MOHR
I. |
August |
27.02.1915 Latouche Treville |
|
Grenadier |
MOHR
II. |
Friedrich |
14.08.1915 Grabowka |
|
Grenadier |
MÖLLER
II. |
Heinrich |
23.07.1915 Krupe |
|
Grenadier |
MÖRSCHEL |
Ludwig |
02.05.1917 Chemin des Dames |
|
Grenadier |
MROHS |
Bolislaus |
06.09.1916 Le Forest |
|
Grenadier |
MÜLLER
II. |
Ernst |
19.11.1914 Serre |
|
Grenadier |
MÜLLER
XII. |
Rudolf |
01.09.1918 Mont – St. Quentin |
|
Grenadier |
NAZARECK |
Theophil |
01.11.1914 Achiet le Petit |
|
Grenadier |
NEUHOF |
Hermann |
06.09.1916 Le Forest |
|
Grenadier |
NEUMANN |
Fritz |
19.11.1914 Serre |
|
Grenadier |
NEUMEISTER |
Albert |
22.08.1918 Anthenay |
|
Gefreiter |
NISSEN |
Peter |
26.07.1918 Villers sous Châtillon |
|
Grenadier |
NOWACK
II. |
Richard |
14.10.1915 Givenchy |
|
Gefreiter |
OPPERMANN |
Johann |
21.09.1918 Le Cateau |
|
Grenadier |
PATTMÖLLER |
Hermann |
22.05.1915 Jaroslau |
|
Einjähriger |
PEIN |
Karl
von |
18.10.1915 Givenchy |
|
Grenadier |
PETER |
Anton |
23.07.1915 Krupe |
|
Grenadier |
PIESER |
Paul |
31.08.1918 Mont St. Quentin |
|
Grenadier |
PIOTROWSKI |
Alfred |
14.06.1915 Tuchla |
|
Grenadier |
PIOTROWSKI |
August |
09.07.1915 Izbica |
|
Grenadier |
PITSCHKE |
Franz |
23.10.1914 Serre |
|
Grenadier |
POSSINKE |
Otto |
03.12.1916 Laucourt |
|
Unteroffizier |
PRIES |
Hugo |
05.05.1917 Craonne |
|
Reservist |
PRÜß |
Alexander |
23.09.1914 Krankenhaus Lehrte |
|
Reservist |
PYKA |
Johann |
06.09.1914 Ecury le Repos |
|
Grenadier |
RATH |
Kurt |
04.06.1915 Miekicz Stary |
|
Grenadier |
RAUCHFUß |
Otto |
03.12.1916 Villers Carbonel |
|
Reservist |
RICHTER |
Ernst |
06.11.1914 Serre |
|
Gefreiter |
RICHTER |
Hermann |
01.05.1917 Chemin des Dames |
|
Grenadier |
RICKLEFS |
Johann |
05.10.1915 Givenchy |
|
Grenadier |
RIECKE |
Wilhelm |
23.10.1914 Serre |
|
Grenadier |
RIEFFEL |
Dominik |
14.04.1918 Braches |
|
Grenadier |
RIEPE |
August |
02.05.1915 Staszkowka |
|
Grenadier |
RIGGERS |
Wilhelm |
28.06.1915 Nedezow |
|
Reservist |
RINGEL |
Kurt |
08.09.1914 La Feré Champenoise |
|
Wehrmann |
ROHSE |
Joseph |
15.05.1915 Jaroslau |
|
Gefreiter |
RUDERISCH |
Hans |
23.07.1915 Krupe |
|
Vizefeldwebel |
RÜTHING |
Friedrich |
24.10.1917 Chavignon |
|
Grenadier |
SAHM |
Gustav |
07.12.1916 Monchy Lagache |
|
Unteroffizier |
SALBREITER |
Hermann |
04.09.1918 Mont St. Quentin |
|
Grenadier-Einjähriger |
SAMSON |
Erich |
06.11.1917 Chemin des Dames |
|
Gefreiter |
SCHAAKE |
August |
22.08.1914 Auvelais |
|
Offizier-Stellvertreter |
SCHÄFER |
W. |
05.04.1918 La Neuville |
|
Gefreiter |
SCHÄFER II. |
Karl |
06.09.1914 Ecury le Repos |
|
Grenadier |
SCHÄFER III. |
Philipp |
05.11.1915 Beuvraignes |
|
Grenadier |
SCHARMACHER |
Paul |
31.08.1916 Le Forest |
|
Grenadier |
SCHATZ |
Franz |
12.04.1918 Braches |
|
Grenadier |
SCHENK |
Willi |
08.11.1915 Lazarett Aachen |
|
Grenadier |
SCHIFFKE |
August |
05.10.1915 Givenchy |
|
Gefreiter |
SCHIFFKE |
Otto |
30.07.1918 Villers sous Châtillon |
|
Grenadier |
SCHMALSTIEG |
Karl |
26.08.1916 Rancourt |
|
Grenadier |
SCHMIDT IV. |
Walter |
23.08.1915 Lazarett Parczew |
|
Grenadier |
SCHMIDT VII. |
Johann |
03.12.1916 Montescourt |
|
Grenadier |
SCHMITT |
Wilhelm |
31.10.1914 Bucquoi |
|
Gefreiter |
SCHNARR |
Gustav |
06.05.1917 Chemin des Dames |
|
Unteroffizier |
SCHNEIDER |
Eduard |
01.12.1914 Serre |
|
Grenadier-Einjähriger |
SCHNORR |
Georg |
29.08.1916 Lazarett Nurlu |
verwundet den 23.08. an der Somme |
Grenadier |
SCHOLZ
II. |
Paul |
25.04.1917 Chemin des Dames |
|
Grenadier |
SCHRECKENBERG |
Johann |
31.10.1914 Bucquoi |
|
Grenadier |
SCHROER |
Heinrich |
05.02.1916 Omencourt |
|
Reservist |
SCHROER II. |
Rudolff |
22.07.1915 Krupe |
|
Grenadier |
SCHULTE |
Ernst |
06.09.1914 Ecury le Repos |
|
Wehrmann |
SCHULTZ |
Max |
14.08.1915 Grabowka |
|
Grenadier |
SCHULTZE III. |
Richard |
15.07.1918 Anthenay |
|
Gefreiter |
SCHULZE |
Alfred |
12.04.1918 Braches |
|
Grenadier |
SCHWEFEL |
Hans |
26.07.1915 Lazarett Krasnostaw |
|
Reservist |
SCHWENCK |
Adolf |
03.10.1914 Achiet le Petit |
|
Grenadier |
SEIFFERT |
Hans |
16.07.1918 Châtillon |
|
Grenadier |
SEILER |
Ludwig |
19.09.1914 Reims |
|
Gefreiter |
SILLMANN |
Fritz |
15.07.1918 Châtillon |
|
Grenadier-Einjähriger |
SKOWRENICK |
P. |
11.11.1915 Lazarett Aachen |
|
Grenadier |
SMAGO |
Erich |
11.08.1917 Zwyczyn |
|
Grenadier |
SMIGELSKI |
Max |
23.10.1917 Chavignon |
|
Grenadier |
SOLGE |
Franz |
15.10.1917 Seltin bei Riga |
|
Grenadier |
SPAHR |
Hans |
21.07.1918 Villers sous Châtillon |
|
Grenadier |
STÄBEL |
Karl |
22.04.1917 Chemin des Dames |
|
Grenadier |
STADE |
Emil |
20.09.1914 Ecury le Repos |
|
Grenadier |
STENS |
Joseph |
14.06.1915 Miekicz Stary |
|
Grenadier |
STRACKE |
Fritz |
03.10.1914 Achiet le Petit |
|
Gefreiter |
STROMBERG |
Wilhelm |
06.09.1914 Ecury le Repos |
|
Grenadier |
STRÖTGEN |
Karl |
02.05.1917 Chemin des Dames |
|
Feldwebel |
SUPPE |
Ernst |
08.01.1915 Achiet le Petit |
|
Gefreiter |
TERSCHÜREN |
Gerhard |
14.06.1918 Noroy |
|
Grenadier |
THIEDKE |
Otto |
19.06.1915 Boholotycze |
|
Wehrmann |
THIELE |
Friedrich |
30.06.1915 Nedezow |
|
Gefreiter |
THIELE |
Hermann |
08.08.1915 Krupe |
|
Grenadier |
THIELE
III. |
Fritz |
05.10.1915 Givenchy |
|
Grenadier |
THOMA |
Johann |
03.10.1914 Achiet le Petit |
|
Grenadier |
THUM |
Robert |
31.08.1918 Mont St. Quentin |
|
Grenadier |
TONNER |
Karl |
23.08.1915 Krasnostaw |
|
Grenadier |
TREIBER |
Walter |
23.10.1914 Serre |
|
Grenadier |
URBANSKY |
Otto |
02.07.1915 Wierzba |
|
Grenadier |
VOLMER |
Friedrich |
20.12.1914 Serre |
|
Grenadier |
WABBELS |
Emil |
23.10.1914 Serre |
|
Wehrmann |
WACKER |
Georg |
04.05.1915 Podlesie |
|
Gefreiter |
WARLICH |
Wilhelm |
05.05.1915 Podlesie |
|
Grenadier |
WARNKE |
Gustav |
09.11.1914 Achiet le Petit |
|
Grenadier |
WARNKEN |
Christ. |
01.09.1918 Mont St. Quentin |
|
Reservist |
WEINSTEIN |
Otto |
23.07.1915 Krupe |
|
Reservist |
WENIG |
Max |
03.05.1915 Lipie |
|
Gefreiter |
WENZEL |
Hermann |
23.10.1917 Chavignon |
|
Grenadier |
WERNICKE |
Emil |
06.03.1915 Puisieux |
|
Grenadier |
WIDDER |
Hermann |
25.04.1917 Chemin des Dames |
|
Unteroffizier |
WILKENING |
Wilhelm |
23.06.1915 Reservelazarett Görlitz |
|
Grenadier |
WIRSCHNITZKE |
Willi |
13.10.1915 Givenchy |
|
Grenadier |
WIRTZ |
Andreas |
06.09.1914 Ecury le Repos |
|
Grenadier |
WITTE |
Wilhelm |
28.07.1915 Feldlazarett Cycow |
|
Unteroffizier |
WOLTER
II. |
Heinrich |
03.07.1918 Mont Notre Dame |
|
Gefreiter |
WORTBERG |
Wilhelm |
09.07.1915 Krasne |
|
Grenadier |
WOYTKOWIAK |
Josef |
12.04.1918 Braches |
|
Grenadier |
WÜLFING |
Ernst |
06.09.1914 Ecury le Repos |
|
Wehrmann |
WUNDERLICH |
A. |
19.11.1914 Achiet le Petit |
|
Grenadier |
ZAUDTKE |
August |
20.07.1917 Zwyczyn |
|
Gefreiter |
ZEITZ |
Rudolf |
03.10.1914 Achiet le Petit |
|
Grenadier |
ZORN |
Friedrich |
23.07.1915 Krupe |
|
Offizier-Stellvertreter |
ZUFALL |
Georg |
31.08.1918 Mont St. Quentin |
|