Dienstgrad |
Name |
Vorname |
Geburtsdatum & Ort |
Todesdatum & Ort |
Einheit |
Bemerkungen |
Grenadier |
ADAM |
Robert |
Oberrammingen 06.04.1926 Dt.Lodenitz |
14.10.1944 Rußland (Lajski, Polen) |
|
|
Schütze |
BAUR |
Josef |
04.10.1918 Oberrammingen |
11.09.1939 Osiek,
Polen |
|
|
|
BECK |
Engelbert |
23.03.1914 |
28.12.1941 Rußland |
|
+Familiengrabstein |
|
BERNER |
Erwin |
1914
Unterrammingen |
22.06.1944 Rußland |
|
vermisst +Familiengrabstein |
|
BLUM |
Wendelin |
Oberrammingen |
12.04.1944 Polen |
|
|
|
BÖCK |
Karl |
Oberrammingen |
03.02.1943 Rußland |
|
vermisst |
|
BRAUN |
Johann
(Hans) |
1914
Unterrammingen |
17.06.1944 Rußland |
|
vermisst +Familiengrabstein |
Funker |
BREM |
Anton |
01.12.1916 Unterrammingen |
22.09.1939 Labunie,
Polen |
|
+Familiengrabstein |
Obergefreiter |
BUCHLER |
Alois |
09.11.1922 Oberrammingen |
14.01.1944 Rußland (Loschkarewka, Ukraine) |
|
|
|
BUCHLER |
Ignaz |
Oberrammingen |
25.11.1943 Rußland |
|
|
|
BUCHLER |
Thadäus |
Oberrammingen |
22.10.1943 Rußland |
|
|
Gefreiter |
DOLP |
Eugen |
31.07.1906 Unterrammingen |
24.08.1944 Tsirguliina,
Estland |
|
|
Obergefreiter |
EGGER |
Karl |
04.11.1913
Oberrammingen |
18.02.1945 Deutschland (Raum Ratibor,
Polen) |
|
+Familiengrabstein |
|
FILSER |
Eugen |
18.10.1901 Unterrammingen |
23.03.1944 Rußland (b. Kraska, Ukraine) |
|
|
Unteroffizier |
FREIBERGER |
Magnus |
24.09.1922 Unterrammingen |
02.01.1945 (03.01.1945)
Deutschland |
|
+Familiengrabstein |
|
GLATZ |
Alois |
Oberrammingen |
03.09.1943 Rußland |
|
vermisst |
|
GLATZ |
Mathias (Mattäus) |
07.08.1919 Oberrammingen |
29.03.1945 (28.03.1945) Polen (Ilgy,
Lettland) |
|
+Familiengrabstein |
|
GLATZ |
Silvest |
Oberrammingen |
25.02.1945 Frankreich |
|
vermisst |
|
HIENLE |
Franz |
1912
Oberrammingen |
07.09.1943 Rußland |
|
+Familiengrabstein |
|
HIENLE |
Narziß |
20.10.1915
Oberrammingen |
05.02.1944 (01.01.1943)
Stalingrad,
Rußland |
|
vermisst +Familiengrabstein |
Oberschütze |
JEHLE |
Franz |
07.04.1920 Unterrammingen |
26.02.1942 Fetischewo,
Rußland |
|
|
Obergefreiter |
JEHLE |
Otmar
(Ottmar) |
03.05.1921 Unterrammingen |
21.08.1943 Rußland (Mius-Front, Ukraine) |
|
|
Obergefreiter |
JEHLE |
Simon |
17.10.1918 Unterrammingen |
12.10.1942 b. Pleskau,
Rußland |
|
|
Gefreiter |
KELLER |
Georg |
13.07.1924 Unterrammingen |
16.03.1945 ( .03.1945)
Griechenland |
|
vermisst +Familiengrabstein |
|
KERLER |
Dominikus |
13.08.1906 Unterrammingen |
01.05.1944 (23.06.1944) Rußland |
|
vermisst +Familiengrabstein |
Wachtmeister |
KERLER |
Karl |
07.12.1918
Unterrammingen
Unterrammingen |
02.01.1945 (11.01.1945-26.01.1945)
Rußland
(Raum Wrzos, Polen) |
|
vermisst, gestorben |
Unteroffizier |
KERLER |
Magnus |
03.09.1914 Unterrammingen |
09.09.1941 Bukowitschina,
Rußland |
|
|
Obergefreiter |
KERLER |
Martin |
02.09.1922 Unterrammingen |
10.03.1943 Moschtschenki,
Rußland |
|
|
|
KERLER |
Wilhelm |
Unterrammingen |
20.12.1942 Rußland |
|
vermisst |
Obergefreiter |
KONRAD |
Josef |
26.05.1909 Oberrammingen |
14.12.1943 Rußland (Zwiahel, Ukraine) |
|
|
|
LAMPART |
Oskar |
Unterrammingen |
14.04.1945 Rußland |
|
vermisst |
Unteroffizier |
LEDERMANN |
Alois |
27.06.1918
Oberrammingen |
27.03.1943 Italien |
|
|
Fahrer |
LEINSLE |
Alois |
10.08.1910 Oberrammingen |
08.10.1945 Jonzac,
Frankreich |
|
|
|
LENZENHUBER |
Josef |
Oberrammingen |
04.09.1945 Deutschland |
|
|
|
LENZENHUBER |
Karl |
Oberrammingen |
16.05.1943 Rußland |
|
vermisst |
Obergefreiter |
LENZENHUBER |
Rasso |
26.07.1919 Oberrammingen |
10.05.1943 Rußland |
|
|
|
LUTZENBERGER |
Georg |
Unterrammingen |
08.09.1943 Rußland |
|
|
|
MAURER |
Magnus |
Oberrammingen |
10.10.1943 Rußland |
|
|
|
MAYER |
Anton |
27.04.1907 Oberrammingen |
15.07.1943 Rußland |
|
vermisst |
|
MÖRZ |
Franz |
Oberrammingen |
03.09.1941 |
|
vermisst |
|
MÖRZ |
Ignaz |
Oberrammingen |
29.01.1943 Rußland |
|
vermisst |
|
MÖRZ |
Martin |
Oberrammingen |
05.04.1942 Rußland |
|
vermisst |
Feldwebel |
MÖRZ |
Xaver |
04.05.1890 Oberrammingen |
30.04.1945 Rostock,
Deutschland |
|
|
Obergefreiter |
MÜLLER |
Xaver |
04.11.1913 Unterrammingen |
18.08.1942 b. Glinnaja,
Rußland |
|
|
Unteroffizier |
NATTERER |
Franz |
27.08.1908
Oberrammingen |
20.07.1944 (07.11.1944) Kgf.Morschansk,
Rußland |
|
vermisst, gestorben
+Familiengrabstein |
|
NIEBERLE |
Josef |
16.08.1920 Oberrammingen |
18.07.1943 Rußland |
|
+Familiengrabstein |
|
NIEBERLE |
Ulrich |
Unterrammingen |
10.06.1944 Frankreich |
|
|
|
PAULUS |
Alois |
Unterrammingen |
31.07.1942 Rußland |
|
|
Gefreiter |
RAAB |
Georg |
22.02.1915 Oberrammingen |
10.04.1945 (15.05.1945)
Deutschland (Kgf.Raum Lwow,
Ukraine) |
|
vermisst, gestorben |
Gefreiter |
RAAB |
Josef
(Joseph) |
25.01.1921 Oberrammingen |
08.02.1943 Krasnoselskoje,
Rußland |
|
|
|
RAUCH |
Georg |
Unterrammingen |
16.06.1944 Rußland |
|
|
Gefreiter |
RAUCH |
Joachim |
29.10.1925 Unterrammingen |
12.03.1945 (09.04.1945) Jablanac,
Jugoslawien |
|
vermisst, gestorben |
|
RAUCH |
Ludwig |
Unterrammingen |
01.11.1942 Rußland |
|
vermisst |
Gefreiter |
RAUSCHER |
Alois |
17.09.1919 Oberrammingen |
05.01.1942 Juchnow,
Rußland |
|
|
Gefreiter |
REHLE |
Josef |
01.03.1913 Unterrammingen |
18.08.1941 b. Tscherkassy,
Rußland |
|
|
|
RIED |
Benedikt |
24.10.1905 Unterrammingen |
12.04.1943 Rußland (Ukraine) |
|
vermisst |
|
RIEF |
Josef |
Unterrammingen |
17.01.1942 Rußland |
|
|
|
RIEF |
Leonhard |
27.09.1907
Unterrammingen |
11.10.1943 (01.10.1943)
Rußland |
|
vermisst +Familiengrabstein |
Gefreiter |
ROISER |
Georg |
03.05.1925 Rammingen |
13.04.1945 Deutschland |
|
|
|
ROISER |
Josef |
Unterrammingen |
11.01.1943 Heimat |
|
|
|
ROISER |
Magnus |
1922
Oberrammingen |
06.04.1945 Csr |
|
vermisst +Familiengrabstein |
|
SATZGER |
Alois |
Unterrammingen |
13.06.1945 Rußland |
|
|
|
SATZGER |
Georg |
Unterrammingen |
01.02.1945 Frankreich |
|
vermisst |
Füsilier |
SCHIEGG |
Josef |
01.06.1926 Unterrammingen |
25.12.1944 Levoka, Slowakei,
Csr |
|
|
Kriegsfreiwilliger (Oberreiter) |
SCHINDELE |
Josef |
14.01.1923 Oberrammingen |
29.01.1942 Bystriki, Rußland |
Ss-Kav.Rgt.; |
+Familiengrabstein Foto |
Obergefreiter |
SCHMID |
Anton |
20.09.1919 Unterrammingen |
05.06.1942 Rußland (Gussarowka, Ukraine) |
|
+Familiengrabstein |
Unteroffizier |
SCHMID |
Xaver |
14.03.1924 Unterrammingen |
06.03.1944 (05.03.1944) Rußland |
|
+Familiengrabstein |
Jäger |
SCHWELE |
Mathäus (Mathias) |
04.08.1923 Oberrammingen |
21.11.1942 (22.11.1942) Goitsch,
Rußland |
|
|
|
SCHWELE |
Viktorin |
Oberrammingen |
14.07.1941 Rußland |
|
|
|
SEITZ |
Xaver |
Oberrammingen |
11.10.1943 Rußland |
|
vermisst |
Schütze |
SIEGEL |
Josef |
18.11.1914 Unterrammingen |
05.08.1941 Koroby,
Rußland |
|
|
Grenadier |
SIRCH |
Josef |
02.12.1926
Oberrammingen |
14.06.1944 Szewce,
Polen |
|
+Familiengrabstein |
|
SIRCH |
Ludwig |
19.05.1917
Oberrammingen |
17.02.1944 (01.01.1944)
Rußland |
|
vermisst +Familiengrabstein |
|
STIEGELMAYER |
Thaddäus |
Oberrammingen |
08.04.1944 Rußland |
|
|
|
STIER |
Josef |
Oberrammingen |
16.09.1944 Lettland |
|
|
Hauptgefreiter |
TROMMER |
Anton |
09.10.1890 Unterrammingen |
23.04.1945 (22.03.1945) Cuxhaven,
Deutschland |
|
|
|
TROMMER |
Johann |
Unterrammingen |
27.05.1944 Rußland |
|
vermisst |
|
VÖLK |
Georg |
01.04.1925
Oberrammingen |
05.03.1944 (01.05.1944)
Rußland |
|
vermisst +Familiengrabstein |
|
WALTENBERGER |
Ignaz |
Unterrammingen |
12.03.1943 Rußland |
|
vermisst |
|
WIHLBILLER |
Wendelin |
25.04.1921
Unterrammingen |
30.08.1942 (01.08.1942)
Rußland |
|
vermisst +Familiengrabstein |
Schütze |
ZOLLER |
Georg |
24.09.1914 Dirlewang |
05.08.1941 b. Goroby,
Rußland |
|
|