Dienstgrad
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
Geburtsdatum & Ort
|
Todesdatum & Ort
|
Bemerkungen
|
|
BEHREND
|
Paul
|
12.02.1913
|
8.5.1945 Rußland
|
|
|
BOIE
|
Hans
|
27.06.1902
|
26.3.1944 in Rußland
|
|
Gefreiter
|
BRÜCKELT
|
Ernst
|
29.03.1924 Schönlinde
|
24.1.1944 Krgslaz. 1/608 Riga/Lettland
|
|
Maat
|
CLAUSSEN
|
Ernst
|
08.02.1920
|
19.2.1944 auf See
|
|
Sturmmann
|
DETHMANN
|
Herbert
|
14.07.1928 Dellbrück
|
7.4.1945 Rhynern/Westf.
|
|
|
DREESSEN
|
Max
|
29.10.1901
|
30.10.1944 in Rußland
|
|
Hauptgefreiter
|
FEHRING
|
Hans
|
18.10.1905 Bargenstedt
|
15.12.1944 im Kgf.Lg. Nishnij Tagil/Ural
|
|
Unteroffizier
|
GLINDEMANN
|
Heinrich
|
05.05.1918 Windbergen
|
4.3.1945 bei Langseifersdorf
|
|
|
HAFERBECKER
|
Bruno
|
04.01.1925
|
30.4.1944 in Rußland
|
|
|
HAFERBECKER
|
Heinz
|
31.03.1923
|
Jan. 1945 bei Posen
|
vermisst
|
Oberwachtmeister
|
HARBECK
|
Wilhelm
|
30.06.1915 Windbergen
|
19.9.1944 bei Aachen
|
|
|
HARTMANN
|
Wilhelm
|
28.12.1908
|
28.9.1943 in Rußland
|
|
Oberkraftfahrer
|
HELLIESEN
|
Hugo
|
29.01.1908 Bargenstedt
|
14.8.1942 Brynkowskaja/Russland
|
|
|
HERMANN
|
Albert
|
28.04.1907 Dombrowa
|
April 1945 bei Baruth/Brandenburg
|
|
Obergefreiter
|
HEUER
|
Detlef
|
25.05.1922 Bargenstedt
|
22.4.1945 Slavonski Brod/Kroatien
|
|
|
HINTZ
|
Karl
|
13.06.1903
|
20.3.1947 in Bargenstedt
|
|
|
KÖNIG
|
Hermann
|
05.04.1923
|
13.2.1942 in Rußland
|
|
Obergefreiter
|
KÖNIG
|
Rudolf
|
06.02.1903
|
27.9.1944 in Belgien
|
|
Schütze
|
KÜHL
|
Johann Heinrich
|
05.10.1922 Dellbrück
|
15.5.1942 H.V.Pl. Sanko. 1/172 Bajdary/Krim
|
|
Obergefreiter
|
LEHMANN
|
Erich
|
26.09.1916 Wildheide
|
21.7.1941 Porchow/Rußland
|
|
|
LÖDING
|
Hans
|
29.05.1917
|
31.8.1944 in Rußland
|
|
Gefreiter
|
MANTHEI
|
Walter
|
28.03.1915 Repzin
|
14.1.1941 Pokrowskoje/Rußland
|
|
Gefreiter
|
MEHLERT
|
Kurt
|
10.06.1921 Saalefeld
|
29.7.1942 Feldlaz.m. 126 Chljewischtschi/Rußland
|
|
Gefreiter
|
MEYER
|
Ernst
|
09.03.1917 Lübeck
|
18.9.1941 Urizk/Rußland
|
|
Gefreiter
|
PETROWSKI
|
Willi
|
23.09.1918
|
22.2.1940 auf See
|
|
Gefreiter
|
REHDER
|
Emil
|
06.01.1913 Busenwurth
|
8.1.1945 Feldlaz. mot. 26 in Polen
|
|
OT-Obermeister
|
REHDER
|
Johann
|
19.11.1896 Dellbrück
|
17.4.1945 in Pillau
|
|
Oberschütze
|
REISER
|
Ernst
|
28.08.1921 Dellbrück
|
30.9.1942 bei Irrakowa/Rußland
|
|
Gefreiter
|
REISER
|
Hans
|
22.08.1920 Dellbrück
|
23.5.1943 Bekesy/Rußland
|
|
Obergefreiter
|
RIEDEL
|
Alfred
|
09.07.1922 Katzbach
|
28.10.1944 Raum Kecskemet/Ungarn
|
|
|
RIEDEL
|
Herbert
|
12.11.1919
|
7.7.1944 in Rußland
|
|
Unteroffizier
|
ROHDE
|
Hans
|
18.12.1919 Bargenstedt
|
25.8.1942 Marjanowo/Rußland
|
|
Obergefreiter
|
SCHÄFER
|
Erich
|
24.01.1916
|
12.9.1944 in Belgien
|
|
Unterscharführer
|
SCHMIDT
|
Günter
|
27.09.1921 Kusserow
|
23.3.1945 bei Küstrin
|
|
Jäger
|
SCHRÖDER
|
Reinhold
|
11.12.1925 Bargenstedt
|
28.1.1945 Erpel bei Schneidemühl
|
|
Obergefreiter
|
SCHULDT
|
Helmut
|
04.09.1922 Reinsbüttel
|
18.6.1944 Tilly/Frankreich
|
|
Wachtmeister
|
SEEWALD
|
Eduard
|
06.08.1911 Weeskenhof
|
10.10.1944 bei Schmelz/Memel
|
|
Schütze
|
SIEBKE
|
Martin
|
10.11.1922 Bargenstedt
|
30.8.1942 Ssinjawino/Rußland
|
|
Obergrenadier
|
SÖTJE
|
Ernst
|
16.10.1925 Wellinghusen
|
9.6.1944 Raum Le Ham/Frankreich
|
|
Obergefreiter
|
THIESSEN
|
Ernst Detlef
|
12.10.1923 Bargenstedt
|
27.7.1944 bei Dünaburg/Lettland
|
|
Stabsgefreiter
|
THODE
|
Johannes
|
13.02.1914 Münsterdorf
|
April 1945 in Rußland
|
|
Grenadier
|
TIETGEN
|
Günter
|
23.09.1926
|
14.9.1944 in Belgien
|
|
Gefreiter
|
VENZKE
|
Paul
|
18.05.1917 Repzin
|
21.12.1944 Arm.Feldlaz.638/Slowakei
|
|
Gefreiter
|
VOß
|
Willi
|
30.01.1912 Bargenstedt
|
1.2.1942 bei Pogostje/Rußland
|
|
|
WALTER
|
Günter
|
14.01.1928
|
27.2.1945 in Pommern
|
|
Obergefreiter
|
WALTER
|
Max
|
18.04.1903 Liebwalde
|
21.5.1945 Oberschlema/Sachsen
|
|
|
WIEKHORST
|
Friedrich
|
08.02.1912
|
Jan. 1945 in Ostpreußen
|
vermisst
|
Unteroffizier
|
WIEKHORST
|
Otto
|
19.06.1918 Barlt
|
18.7.1942 bei Now-Derewnja/Rußland
|
|