Dienstgrad
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
Geburtsdatum & Ort
|
Todesdatum & Ort
|
Einheit
|
Bemerkungen
|
Soldat
|
ALTHAUS
|
Heinrich
|
01.11.1900
|
01.09.1945 Rennes
|
|
Frankreich
|
Matr-Gefr
|
ALTHAUS
|
Heinrich
|
27.10.1924 Dortmund-Hörde
|
24.04.1945 Genua
|
|
|
Veterinär d.Res.
|
ANDREE
|
Josef
|
07.09.1901
|
09.06.1940 Faux
|
|
Frankreich
|
Reiter
|
AUST
|
Heinrich Wilhelm
|
04.02.1915
|
31.01.1943
|
|
Rußland
|
Obgefr.
|
BAACKMANN
|
Heinrich
|
18.08.1921 Altenberge
|
01.09.1944
|
|
Ostfront
|
Gefreiter
|
BABILON
|
Franz
|
08.10.1913 Berghausen
|
28.02.1942 Kalinin
|
|
Rußland, Meschede-Land
|
Obgefr.
|
BANGE
|
Franz Robert
|
24.04.1912 Brilon
|
15.05.1942 Babino
|
|
Rußland
|
Grenadier
|
BANGE
|
Hugo
|
30.03.1926 Remblinghausen
|
21.06.1944
|
|
Ostfront
|
Unteroff.
|
BAUMANN
|
Anton
|
19.08.1914 Dortmund
|
25.02.1944 Neville
|
|
Frankreich
|
Unteroff.
|
BECKER
|
Alfons
|
10.10.1910 Altenhellefeld
|
05.03.1942
|
|
Rußland
|
Obschütze
|
BERGENTHUN
|
Waldemar
|
25.07.1920 Bochum
|
23.05.1940
|
|
Frankreich
|
Grenadier
|
BERGOB
|
Theodor Wilhelm
|
30.01.1925
|
22.05.1944 Casamari
|
|
Italien
|
Gefreiter
|
BIGGE
|
Ottmar
|
30.11.1924
|
22.09.1943 Saborje
|
|
Rußland
|
Unteroff.
|
BITTER
|
Friedrich
|
02.03.1910
|
20.12.1942 Gontschuki
|
|
Ostfront
|
Obgefr
|
BLUME
|
Josef Alfred
|
02.06.1921 Visbeck
|
28.12.1944 Schorbach
|
|
Lothringen
|
Leutnant
|
BOCKHEIM
|
Hans
|
26.12.1911
|
21.12.1942 Stalino
|
|
Rußland
|
Gefreiter
|
BOLTE
|
Heinz August
|
12.01.1919 Datteln
|
17.08.1942
|
|
Rußland
|
Obgefr.
|
BRAUCKMANN
|
Bernhard
|
15.01.1912 Recklinghausen
|
14.09.1944 München
|
|
Deutschland
|
Obgefr
|
BRESS
|
Paul Josef
|
08.06.1903 Fredeburg
|
20.12.1944
|
|
Ostfront
|
Obltn d. Res.
|
BRÜCHER
|
Heinrich
|
26.10.1910 Plettenberg
|
08.03.1942 Uspensky
|
|
Rußland
|
SS-Pz-Schütze
|
BURMANN
|
Fritz
|
16.11.1925
|
30.07.1944 Polaki
|
|
Ostfront
|
Gefreiter
|
BUSCHMANN
|
Werner
|
29.04.1913 Attendorn
|
04.01.1942 Ssinkowa
|
|
Rußland
|
Matr-Gefr
|
BUSS
|
Gerhard
|
01.11.1926
|
20.04.1945 Insel Texel
|
|
Niederlande
|
Obfeldw.
|
COELS
|
Peter
|
24.10.1914
|
30.05.1944 Zwischenahn, Oldenburg
|
|
Deutschland
|
Gefreiter
|
CORTE
|
Günter
|
17.05.1915
|
März 1945 Wagitten
|
|
Ostpreußen
|
Obgren.
|
DAVIDIS
|
Reinhold Ernst
|
20.02.1925 Bochum
|
23.03.1944
|
|
Rußland, Meschede-Land
|
Obgefr
|
DERHOF
|
Otto
|
30.05.1909 Herne
|
19.09.1944 San Archangelo
|
|
Italien
|
Stabsgefr
|
DIEHL
|
Adam Erich
|
30.09.1916 Haardt
|
18.03.1945 Heiligenbeil
|
|
Ostpreußen
|
Unteroff.
|
DRÖGE
|
Anton August
|
12.02.1915
|
19.05.1940 Epinal
|
|
Frankreich
|
Stabsgefr
|
DROSTE
|
Heinrich
|
02.04.1914
|
25.07.1943
|
|
Rußland
|
Gefreiter
|
EBERT
|
Ernst Friedrich
|
20.05.1906 Koblenz
|
02.11.1944
|
|
|
Obgefr
|
ECKERMANN
|
Helmut Ferdinand
|
19.01.1921 Guhrau
|
30.03.1945
|
|
|
Unteroff
|
ECKERT
|
Johann Friedrich
|
20.03.1915
|
25.01.1945 Diekirch
|
|
Luxemburg
|
Schütze
|
EGGEMANN
|
Friedrich Wilhelm
|
27.01.1912 Gelsenkirchen
|
05.10.1943 Proletarka
|
|
Rußland
|
Gefreiter
|
EICHNER
|
Georg August Karl
|
02.12.1921
|
30.06.1942
|
|
Rußland
|
Feldwebel
|
EILINGHOFF
|
Anton
|
09.11.1913 Sieperting
|
26.06.1944
|
|
|
Offizier
|
FALKE
|
Theodor
|
30.12.1914
|
29.03.1940 Kriegsschule
|
|
Unglücksfall
|
Unteroff.
|
FÄRBER
|
Walter Bernhard
|
15.04.1911 Fredeburg
|
23.01.1945 Offendorf
|
|
Elsaß
|
Obgefr
|
FAUPEL
|
Günter Heinz Josef
|
31.10.1921 Arnsberg
|
08.12.1944 Gronau
|
|
Deutschland
|
Unteroff
|
FINGER
|
Josef
|
03.09.1912
|
26.07.1944 Stanislau
|
|
Rußland
|
Unteroff.
|
FLICK
|
Johannes
|
10.06.1913 Geseke
|
11.01.1945 SS-Feldlaz. 501
|
|
Rußland
|
Soldat
|
FRANZKOWIAK
|
Albert Stefan
|
22.12.1924 Gelsenkirchen
|
07.07.1944
|
|
Ostfront
|
Obgefr
|
FREVEL
|
Alex Albert Clara
|
22.09.1921 Weidenau
|
04.12.1942
|
|
Ostfront
|
Schütze
|
FREWEL
|
Alfons
|
24.12.1909 Holthausen
|
01.04.1943 Krakau
|
|
Polen
|
Obgren
|
FRISSE
|
Erich Franz
|
17.04.1911 Eslohe
|
31.08.1944 Laz. 636
|
|
|
Offizier
|
FRISSE
|
Norbert
|
03.08.1915
|
26.07.1944
|
|
Ostfront
|
Feldwebel
|
GECK
|
Klemens
|
25.04.1914 Halbeswig
|
08.07.1941
|
|
Rußland
|
Unteroff.
|
GÖBEL
|
Heinrich Josef
|
23.07.1923
|
22.09.1944
|
|
|
Gefreiter
|
GÖDDE
|
Hans Eberhard
|
25.01.1917 Neheim
|
11.11.1941
|
|
Rußland
|
Obgefr
|
GÖDDE
|
Heinrich Kaspar
|
13.08.1924
|
10.04.1945 Meschede
|
|
Deutschland
|
Pz-Gren
|
GÖDDE
|
Klemens Heinrich
|
10.11.1926
|
02.11.1944 Pützchen, Rhld
|
|
Deutschland
|
Gefreiter
|
GÖDDE
|
Wilhelm Josef
|
15.03.1910 Immenhausen
|
07.02.1942 Taizy
|
|
Meschede-Land
|
Obwmstr
|
GÖDDEKE
|
Anton
|
22.05.1914 Oberhenneborn
|
April 1945 Breslau
|
|
|
Gefreiter
|
GOESMANN
|
Franz Heinrich
|
14.04.1911
|
18.01.1944 Kokolaweik
|
|
Rußland
|
Gefreiter
|
GOESMANN
|
Liborius Josef
|
25.03.1911 Hirschberg
|
07.02.1945 Argenta
|
|
Italien
|
Gefreiter
|
GÖRDES
|
Lorenz
|
30.08.1918 Westernbödefeld
|
17.08.1942 Marienbad
|
|
Tschechien
|
Gefreiter
|
GOTTFRIED
|
Anton
|
31.07.1913 Eslohe
|
11.04.1941
|
|
Serbien
|
Obltnt
|
GRAWE
|
Adolf
|
13.11.1904
|
06.05.1945 Jastrebarsko
|
|
Kroatien
|
Obschütze
|
GRIGGEL
|
Alfons Johann
|
09.04.1920 Elpe
|
05.03.1942
|
|
Rußland
|
Feldwebel
|
GROSS
|
Ferdinand
|
12.03.1913 Letmathe
|
19.10.1941
|
|
Rußland
|
Unteroff
|
HARDEBUSCH
|
Josef Anton
|
04.05.1917
|
Chalchutta
|
|
Ostfront
|
Obltnt
|
HEBBELMANN
|
Johann Heinrich Lambertus
|
06.03.1892 Hannover
|
10.10.1941 Salangsverket
|
|
|
Soldat
|
HEINEMANN
|
Heinz
|
28.08.1925
|
12.01.1945
|
|
Ostfront
|
Gefreiter
|
HEISIEP
|
Wilhelm Josef
|
15.03.1923 Werl
|
19.12.1943 Bitorka
|
|
Rußland
|
Soldat
|
HELFRICH
|
Theodor
|
26.02.1923
|
20.10.1942
|
|
Rußland
|
Grenadier
|
HENKE
|
Johann
|
04.04.1910 Remblinghausen
|
24.02.1943 Uschewo
|
|
Rußland
|
Soldat
|
HENNECKE
|
Ewald
|
05.12.1927 Berghausen
|
03.04.1945 Hamm
|
|
Deutschland, Meschede-Land
|
Soldat
|
HENZE
|
Wilhelm Franz
|
27.07.1908 Kamen
|
22.12.1944
|
|
|
Gefreiter
|
HILGERS
|
Josef
|
15.04.1923
|
04.03.1943 Ilmensee
|
|
Rußland
|
Gefreiter
|
HIMMELREICH
|
Franz
|
11.06.1921 Gleidorf
|
12.11.1941
|
|
Ostfront
|
Grenadier
|
HIRTH
|
Josef Anton
|
23.05.1915
|
27.09.1944 Rohren, Eifel
|
|
Deutschland
|
Obgefr
|
HNUTA
|
Hugo Friedrich
|
30.11.1913 Schwenningen
|
23.04.1942 Pachonek
|
|
Rußland, Meschede-Land
|
Grenadier
|
HOFSTETTER
|
August Wilhelm
|
11.05.1906 Breslau
|
09.09.1943 Nikolskoje
|
|
Rußland
|
Off.-Anw.
|
HÖTTE
|
Theodor
|
14.03.1918 Altenbögge
|
Juni 1942 Sukanow
|
|
Rußland
|
Wachtmstr
|
HUSEMANN
|
Wilhelm
|
18.02.1910 Winkhausen
|
19.09.1944 b. Frauenburg
|
|
|
Unteroff.
|
ISENBERG
|
Josef
|
20.04.1898 Remblinghausen
|
25.01.1942 Morialme
|
|
Belgien
|
Obgefr
|
ITTERMANN
|
Heinrich Albert Anton
|
09.08.1915
|
06.08.1941
|
|
Rußland
|
Obgefr
|
JACOB
|
Wilhelm Albert
|
27.01.1922
|
31.12.1943 Gorodischtsche
|
|
Rußland
|
SS-Unter-scharführer
|
JANSSEN
|
Kurt Paul Karl
|
26.11.1920 Kleve
|
29.08.1944 Jülich
|
|
Deutschland
|
Obgefr
|
JÖRG
|
Heinrich Wilhelm
|
11.12.1912
|
04.05.1942 Warschau
|
|
Polen
|
Gefreiter
|
JUNKER
|
Anton
|
07.02.1921 Höringhausen
|
29.07.1942 Feldlaz. Perelas
|
|
Rußland, Meschede-Land
|
Gefreiter
|
JUNKER
|
Hubert
|
29.12.1922 Höringhausen
|
27.01.1943 Tabakowo
|
|
Ostfront, Meschede-Land
|
Obgefr
|
KAISER
|
Julius Peter
|
26.05.1923 Medelon
|
17.04.1945 Koserow
|
|
Rußland
|
Pionier
|
KÄMPFER
|
Norbert Friedrich
|
10.05.1910
|
08.11.1943 Staro-Konstantinow
|
|
Rußland
|
Obfeldw.
|
KAMPMANN
|
Theodor
|
12.04.1898 Westtönnen
|
08.04.1945 Medewitzer-hütten
|
|
|
Soldat
|
KAULICH
|
Paul
|
09.12.1908 Zedlitz
|
12.02.1945 Elbing
|
|
|
Reiter
|
KEMPER
|
Heinrich Ludwig
|
16.08.1922 Bochum
|
19.01.1943
|
|
Rußland
|
Obgefr
|
KERSTING
|
Johannes
|
19.11.1911 Oberhausen
|
24.08.1944 Elva
|
|
|
Obgefr
|
KIELGAST
|
Erich
|
04.09.1914 Dortmund
|
29.08.1944 Dzerbene
|
|
Ostfront
|
Unteroff
|
KINDEL
|
Johannes
|
26.09.1910
|
28.07.1944 Olifa
|
|
Italien
|
Obgren
|
KINKEL
|
Günter
|
17.04.1927 Siedlinghausen
|
24.01.1945 Neuburg
|
|
|
Gefreiter
|
KLAGGES
|
Anton
|
07.04.1911 Holthausen
|
06.04.1942 KrasnajaGorka
|
|
Rußland
|
Obgefr
|
KLANKERT
|
Peter
|
05.12.1918 Neureuth
|
19.01.1945 Wittlich
|
|
Deutschland
|
Schütze
|
KLAUKE
|
Emil
|
18.03.1922 Barmen
|
15.06.1940 Fauconcourt
|
|
Frankreich
|
Unteroff.
|
KLEIN
|
Rudolf Alfons
|
11.11.1915 Eiserfeld
|
13.04.1945 Bad Elster
|
|
|
Hauptmann
|
KLOSTERKÖTTER
|
Friedrich Hermann Gottfried
|
11.02.1914
|
05.09.1944 Beveren
|
|
Belgien
|
Obgefr
|
KNACKSTEDT
|
Josef Wilhelm Walter
|
15.02.1918 Essen
|
17.01.1942 Plotischino
|
|
Rußland
|
Gefreiter
|
KNOCHE
|
Josef Anton
|
17.10.1926
|
05.03.1945 Spichern
|
|
Belgien
|
Gefreiter
|
KÖHLER
|
Franz
|
08.03.1921 Brüningsen
|
14.08.1942 Goskowo
|
|
Rußland
|
Gefreiter
|
KÖNIG
|
Friedrich Albert
|
17.06.1903
|
18.09.1944 Polldynek
|
|
Ostfront
|
Feldwebel
|
KÖSTER
|
Hermann Josef
|
15.04.1916 Olpe
|
28.11.1941 Tschistopolje
|
|
Rußland
|
Zugwmstr
|
KREMSER
|
Ernst
|
08.07.1909 Dortmund
|
Febr. 1945 Köslin
|
|
|
Gefreiter
|
KRUMPHOLZ
|
Albert Erich
|
23.08.1907 Niederhaßlau
|
14.01.1945 Vogesen
|
|
Frankreich
|
Feldwebel
|
KÜCHENHOFF
|
Karl
|
29.01.1914
|
07.10.1941 Wassiljewa
|
|
Rußland
|
Gefreiter
|
KUNTH
|
Bruno Erich
|
27.10.1906 Löbenslust
|
12.01.1942 Staraja-Russa
|
|
Rußland
|
Schütze
|
LINDEMANN
|
Wilhelm Heinrich
|
29.05.1910
|
27.05.1940
|
|
Frankreich
|
Unteroff
|
LINGENAUBER
|
Franz Josef
|
27.04.1921
|
03.09.1943 Potschinok
|
|
|
Feldwebel
|
LINGENAUBER
|
Karl
|
01.10.1918
|
12.01.1942 Caminski
|
|
Rußland
|
Gefreiter
|
LIPPERT
|
Hans Ludwig
|
06.01.1921 Nordenham
|
13.10.1942 Schitomir
|
|
Rußland
|
Obfeldw.
|
LOHMANN
|
Hubert
|
02.11.1913
|
30.05.1943 Mittelmeer
|
|
Absturz, Meschede-Land
|
Gefreiter
|
LÖHR
|
Heinz Günter Willi
|
16.07.1924 Werdohl
|
21.05.1944 Bad Segeberg
|
|
Deutschland
|
Gefreiter
|
LÜCKE
|
Werner Franz
|
11.05.1924
|
03.12.1944 Saarlautern
|
|
Deutschland
|
Schütze
|
MAAS
|
Albert Wilhelm Ernst
|
13.03.1915 Uerdingen
|
27.5.1942
|
|
Rußland
|
Leutnant
|
MAAS
|
Hubert
|
08.05.1923
|
03.05.1945 Gut Barnerstück b. Schwerin
|
|
Deutschland
|
Obschütze
|
MANN
|
Paul Friedrich Wilhelm
|
15.03.1904 Zecherin
|
21.02.1944
|
|
Rußland
|
Obgefr
|
MATTHIESEN
|
Jos. Joh.
|
27.02.1920
|
27.01.1942 Nowo-Troitzkoje
|
|
Rußland
|
Leutnant
|
MEIER
|
Paul Theodor
|
21.08.1910 Meschede
|
28.10.1943
|
|
Rußland, Meschede-Land
|
Gefreiter
|
MEIER
|
Theodor August
|
20.02.1908
|
22.12.1945 Archangelsk
|
|
Rußland
|
Matrose
|
MEJROSKI
|
Max Josef
|
09.03.1922 Hammerstein
|
16.09.1944 Wald von Hela
|
|
Polen evtl. „Mayrovski“
|
Gefreiter
|
MERTENS
|
Anton Friedrich
|
24.02.1922
|
20.11.1947 Krgf.-Lager 7772/1 Ural
|
|
Rußland
|
Gefreiter
|
MÖNIG
|
Bernhard Augustinus
|
11.03.1924
|
08.09.1943
|
|
Rußland
|
Gefreiter
|
MÖNIG
|
Wilhelm Johann
|
22.04.1923
|
17.03.1943 Botscharowo
|
|
Ostfront
|
Obgefr
|
MÖRS
|
Karl
|
27.07.1913 Erlinghausen
|
23.02.1943
|
|
Rußland
|
Gefreiter
|
NIEDERHOFF
|
Fritz
|
12.06.1925
|
10.01.1944
|
|
Rußland
|
Gefreiter
|
NIEMANN
|
Günter
|
06.04.1925 Neu Andreasberg
|
04.03.1945 Saarbrücken
|
|
Deutschland
|
Pionier
|
NIEMANN
|
Kaspar Wilhelm
|
30.07.1922 Andreasberg
|
12.07.1942 Rewjakino
|
|
Rußland
|
Flieger
|
NIEWEG
|
Norbert
|
20.09.1925
|
09.07.1944 b. Darmstadt
|
|
Deutschland
|
Gefreiter
|
ORTMANN
|
Josef
|
29.09.1915 Berghausen
|
12.01.1945
|
|
Rußland, Meschede-Land
|
Stabsgefr
|
OTTO
|
Theodor
|
26.07.1903 Immenhausen
|
02.11.1945
|
|
Rußland
|
Gefreiter
|
PADBERG
|
Josef
|
19.12.1911 Heringhausen
|
29.07.1944
|
|
Rußland
|
Obgefr
|
PAPE
|
Wilhelm
|
12.11.1920 Enste
|
25.02.1944 Trigoria Alta
|
|
Italien
|
|
PEUS
|
Franz
|
23.07.1903
|
14.02.1945 Aachen
|
|
Deutschland, Einsatz am Westwall
|
Unteroff.
|
PEUS
|
Fritz
|
05.03.1921
|
07.03.1946 Charkow
|
|
Rußland
|
Unteroff
|
PEUS
|
Fritz
|
05.03.1921
|
06.10.1942
|
|
Ostfront
|
Obgefr
|
PICKL
|
Aloys Anton
|
25.07.1913 Stupna
|
08.03.1943
|
|
Rußland
|
Stabsgefr.
|
PIEPERHOFF
|
Karl
|
11.07.1904
|
13.12.1944
|
|
Italien
|
Gefreiter
|
PIEPERHOFF
|
Ludwig
|
16.06.1916
|
25.12.1940 Hattingen, Ruhr
|
|
Deutschland
|
Feldwebel
|
PLETZINGER
|
Theodor
|
05.11.1915 Remblinghausen
|
28.03.1944 Brody
|
|
Rußland
|
Obschütze
|
POLLEN
|
Franz Johann
|
04.01.1921
|
25.03.1942
|
|
Rußland
|
Obschütze
|
PÖTTGEN
|
Anton
|
06.01.1913
|
23.08.1941 Kikino
|
|
Rußland
|
Obgefr
|
PÖTTGEN
|
Anton
|
29.05.1906
|
08.02.1943
|
|
Rußland
|
Soldat
|
RASCHE
|
August
|
05.06.1925
|
08.01.1945
|
|
Rußland
|
SS-Rottenfüh.
|
RASCHE
|
Philipp
|
24.09.1912
|
01.02.1943 Kosinka
|
|
Rußland
|
Soldat
|
REIMER
|
Karl Heinrich
|
06.10.1903 Bochum-Langendreer
|
06.01.1946 Charkow
|
|
Rußland
|
Grenadier
|
RICKS
|
Josef Johannes Friedrich
|
22.11.1923
|
25.03.1943 Botscharowo
|
|
Ostfront
|
Fhj.-Gefr.
|
RINGENBERG
|
Sultbert Fritz Felix
|
29.06.1923 Arnsberg
|
06.08.1943
|
|
Rußland
|
Hauptmann
|
RINSCHEN
|
Karl Heinrich
|
16.08.1915
|
23.10.1944 Sesak am Narew
|
|
Rußland
|
Obgefr
|
ROLAND
|
Siegfried
|
20.12.1917 Finnentrop
|
28.09.1945 Doual
|
|
Frankreich
|
Gefreiter
|
ROTH
|
Heinz Friedrich
|
01.12.1919
|
01.03.1942 Welikuscha
|
|
Rußland
|
Gefreiter
|
ROTHAUT
|
Franz
|
31.10.1919 Enste
|
14.01.1942 Wjasma
|
|
Rußland, Meschede-Land
|
Gefreiter
|
ROTHAUT
|
Fritz
|
04.03.1925
|
28.02.1945 Meschede
|
|
Deutschland
|
Obgefr
|
ROTHAUT
|
Josef
|
22.06.1914 Enste
|
25.09.1941 Konstantinograd
|
|
Rußland, Meschede-Land
|
Obgefr
|
ROTHAUT
|
Josef
|
01.11.1914
|
30.09.1941 Karbynowo
|
|
Rußland
|
Gefreiter
|
RÖTTGER
|
Fritz Hubert
|
28.09.1923
|
23.07.1943
|
|
Rußland
|
Soldat
|
RÖTTGER
|
Hubert
|
11.02.1913 Heggen
|
06.01.1944
|
|
Meschede-Land
|
Obgefr
|
RÖTTGER
|
Wilhelm
|
08.08.1911 Heggen
|
08.03.1942 Akimowka
|
|
Ostfront, Meschede-Land
|
Obgefr
|
SALINGRE
|
Heinrich Theodor
|
24.03.1924
|
31.01.1945 Fontanelice
|
|
Italien
|
Schütze
|
SAUERWEIN
|
Friedrich Heinrich
|
22.04.1911 Bochum
|
08.07.1942 Feldlaz. Kolpna
|
|
Rußland
|
Obgefr
|
SCHÄFER
|
Josef Johann
|
23.02.1900 Essen
|
27.03.1944 Dortmund
|
|
Deutschland
|
Unteroff.
|
SCHIFFNER
|
Alfred
|
11.11.1920 Alme
|
05.05.1945 Nähe Prag
|
|
Tschechei
|
Stabsgefr
|
SCHILLING
|
Johannes
|
12.05.1910
|
26.01.1945 Frauenkirchen
|
|
|
Unteroff.
|
SCHLINKERT
|
Adolf
|
12.08.1915
|
16.01.1943 Ladogasee
|
|
Rußland
|
Gefreiter
|
SCHLINKERT
|
Anton
|
08.06.1922 Paderborn
|
27.02.1945 Konradswaldau,
|
|
polen
|
Obgefr
|
SCHMIDT
|
Franz
|
01.02.1921
|
05.07.1943 Wolkowo
|
|
Rußland
|
Feldwebel
|
SCHMIDT
|
Karl Werner
|
17.02.1918
|
10.02.1944 Kosytna
|
|
Ostfront
|
Feldwebel
|
SCHNEIDER
|
Ferdinand
|
11.07.1914 Fredeburg
|
März 1946 Kriegsgef-Lager Vetrino
|
|
Weißrußland
|
Soldat
|
SCHNEIDER
|
Karl Johann
|
29.06.1906
|
Jan. 1945 Nishni Dagiels, Ural
|
|
Rußland
|
Gefreiter
|
SCHNÖSENBERG
|
Helmut
|
07.11.1918 Paderborn
|
02.07.1941 Dünaburg
|
|
Lettland
|
Obgefr
|
SCHÖRMANN
|
Josef Johann
|
09.07.1916 Berchum
|
05.02.1942 Appak
|
|
Ostfront
|
Objäger
|
SCHÖRMANN
|
Paul Albert
|
09.07.1916 Berchum
|
16.03.1943
|
|
Rußland
|
Unteroff.
|
SCHRÖDER
|
Helmut Wilhelm
|
27.01.1914 Böhlerheide
|
23.05.1940 Damion
|
|
Westfront
|
Stabsgefr
|
SCHULTE
|
Bernhard August
|
07.01.1915
|
29.12.1944 Annweiler, Pfalz
|
|
Deutschland
|
Obgefr
|
SCHULTE
|
Heinrich Josef
|
24.12.1900
|
04.03.1947 Krgsgef-Lager Kubjiansk
|
|
Rußland
|
Obltnt d.Res.
|
SCHULTE
|
Josef Franz
|
22.11.1919
|
06.01.1942
|
|
Rußland
|
Schütze
|
SCHULTENKÄMPER
|
Johann Josef
|
19.09.1923
|
28.01.1943 Orlik
|
|
Rußland
|
Unteroff.
|
SCHÜSSLER
|
Lorenz
|
29.06.1910 Beringh. Klause
|
15.08.1943 Charkow
|
|
Rußland
|
Gefreiter
|
SCHÜTTLER
|
Anton
|
03.11.1900 Altastenberg
|
14.03.1940 Gerlfangen
|
|
Westfront
|
Obgefr
|
SENDLER
|
Hubert Albert
|
04.03.1913 Dortmund-Dorstfeld
|
22.08.1944 Lakselo
|
|
Norwegen
|
Schütze
|
SENGER
|
Johannes
|
19.09.1923
|
20.11.1942 Wjasma
|
|
Rußland
|
Gefreiter
|
SENGER
|
Josef
|
29.03.1922
|
27.11.1943 Tscherkassy
|
|
Rußland
|
Obschütze
|
SIEDEN
|
Hermann Josef
|
14.10.1911 Iserlohn
|
16.02.1942
|
|
Rußland
|
Schütze
|
SOMMER
|
Josef
|
04.08.1913 Köpperberg
|
10.04.1940 Skagerrak
|
Dampfer „Friedenau“
|
Meschede-Land
|
Obschütze
|
SOMMER
|
Wilhelm
|
19.02.1906 Annen
|
08.04.1940 Christiansand
|
|
Norwegen
|
Unteroff.
|
SPRENGER
|
Heinrich
|
05.10.1915 Gelsenkirchen
|
25.02.1943
|
|
Rußland
|
Gefreiter
|
STAPPERT
|
Anton
|
15.03.1906 Immenhausen
|
13.02.1945 Budapest
|
|
Ungarn
|
Jäger
|
STAPPERT
|
Josef
|
30.05.1919
|
10.05.1940 Herbesthal
|
|
Belgien
|
Gefreiter
|
STETTNER
|
Klemens Johann Heinrich
|
02.01.1922 Wilgersdorf
|
13.9.1941 Timoschewska
|
|
Rußland
|
Feldwebel
|
STICH
|
Wilhelm
|
24.02.1914 Bestwig
|
15.09.1941
|
|
Rußland
|
Feldwebel
|
STOBINSKI
|
Helmut Heinz
|
12.05.1913 Hohensalza
|
24.02.1944 Witebsk
|
|
Rußland
|
Gefreiter
|
STRZYSIO
|
Alfred
|
04.08.1908 Johannisburg
|
13.07.1943 Kielce
|
|
Rußland
|
Obgefr
|
STUTE
|
Albert
|
10.09.1912 Stockum
|
31.03.1942
|
|
Rußland
|
Obgefr
|
SUSEWIND
|
Josef Martin
|
17.10.1911 Elpe
|
05.05.1944
|
|
Rußland
|
Obgefr
|
TADJE
|
Gerhard Christian Heinrich
|
01.10.1919 Minden
|
10.01.1944 Scharnjatin-Mal
|
|
Rußland
|
Obgefr
|
TEIPEL
|
Anton Josef
|
06.04.1911 Cobbenrode
|
26.06.1944 Borissow
|
|
Rußland
|
Gefreiter
|
TEMME
|
Karl Johann Otto
|
10.09.1977 Wuppertal
|
26.07.1944 Tilsit
|
|
Ostpreußen
|
Obgefr
|
TILLMANN
|
Barthold
|
27.03.1924 Laer
|
05.10.1943 am Donez
|
|
Rußland, Meschede-Land
|
Obgefr
|
TILLMANN
|
Theodor Karl
|
18.06.1911 Schederberge
|
24.07.1944 Sarzyna
|
|
Polen, Meschede-Land
|
Hauptmann
|
VIELHABER
|
Heinrich
|
03.04.1912
|
14.03.1945 Bottendorf
|
|
Thüringen
|
Gefreiter
|
VORNEFELD
|
Paul Aloys
|
02.01.1911 Münster
|
14.02.1942
|
|
Rußland
|
Gefreiter
|
WEGENER
|
Josef
|
03.11.1911 Berghausen
|
30.11.1943 Poltawa
|
|
Rußland, Meschede-Land
|
Obgefr
|
WERTH
|
Martin
|
13.07.1921 Medelon
|
27.03.1944 Pessez
|
|
|
Wachtmstr
|
WESTPHALEN
|
Karl Philipp Felix Antonius Josef Maria, Graf von
|
29.07.1907 Rixdorf
|
23.08.1941 Shidki
|
|
Rußland, Meschede-Land
|
Obgefr
|
WETTER
|
Heinrich
|
06.06.1915 Heinrichsdorf
|
14.09.1941 Woronow
|
|
Ostfront, Meschede-Land
|
Gefreiter
|
WIEBELHAUS
|
Franz Josef
|
11.01.1925 Eslohe
|
27.04.1944 am Schwarzen Meer
|
|
Rußland
|
Gefreiter
|
WIESE
|
Aloysius
|
09.08.1919
|
20.09.1942 Stalingrad
|
|
Rußland
|
Unteroff.
|
WIESE
|
Heinrich
|
02.04.1921
|
20.09.1944
|
|
Westfront
|
Unteroff.
|
WIESE
|
Josef
|
07.01.1918
|
01.08.1941
|
|
Rußland
|
Soldat
|
WIESE
|
Karl
|
11.12.1923 Bruchhausen
|
13.08.1942 Rshew
|
|
Rußland
|
Kanonier
|
WIESE
|
Werner
|
19.04.1913
|
22.09.1939 Dabrowa
|
|
Polen
|
Schütze
|
WIESEMANN
|
Josef Friedrich
|
21.01.1923
|
14.12.1942 Lichaja
|
|
Rußland, Verwundung
|
Obgefr
|
WIESENHÖFER
|
Theodor Gottfried
|
24.09.1923 Berghausen
|
09.05.1944 Sewastopol
|
|
Ukraine, Meschede-Land
|
Obgren
|
WILLE
|
Franz Josef
|
25.07.1921
|
April 1945 Castel d’Alano
|
|
Italien
|
Obgefr
|
WILLE
|
Friedrich
|
03.07.1918 Oberraden
|
07.12.1943 Odessa
|
|
Ukraine
|
Unteroff
|
WILMERS
|
Anton
|
29.10.1908
|
29.08.1944 Equinville
|
|
Frankreich
|
Obltnt
|
WINKELMANN
|
Otto
|
05.12.1915
|
Mai 1945 Seeburg b. Berlin
|
|
Deutschland
|
Obgefr
|
WINTERGERST
|
Ignatius
|
17.05.1915 Apfeltrang
|
05.04.1945 Jablonove
|
|
Tschechei
|
Gefreiter
|
WISSER
|
Jürgen
|
16.01.1921 Schreiberhau
|
01.07.1942 El Alamein
|
|
Ägypten
|
Unteroff.
|
WITTWE
|
Wilhelm
|
24.10.1912
|
30.03.1945
|
|
Westfront
|
Unteroff
|
WOLF
|
Wilhelm
|
28.04.1915
|
02.03.1943 Gadjatsch
|
|
|
Gefreiter
|
WULENWEBER
|
Wilhelm Max
|
21.05.1919
|
11.07.1941
|
|
Rußland
|
Unteroff.
|
WÜST
|
Ernst Karl
|
22.04.1906 Steeden
|
18.02.1942
|
|
Rußland
|
Unteroff
|
ZINT
|
Fridolin Wilhelm
|
19.02.1915
|
05.05.1943 Dortmund
|
|
Deutschland
|