Dienstgrad
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
Geburtsdatum & Ort
|
Todesdatum & Ort
|
Bemerkungen
|
Gefreiter
|
ADE
|
Alfred
|
10.02.1925 Lörrach
|
08.02.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 13
|
Bombenopfer
|
ADEL
|
Wilhelmine
|
18.09.1885 Frankenberg / Eder
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 36
|
Hilfswilliger
|
ADMEDCHIN
|
Chamid
|
15.11.1909 Russland
|
01.09.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 99
|
Hilfsschlosser
|
ANDREIJENKO
|
Iwan
|
23.12.1923 Ukraine
|
13.04.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 78
|
San. Gefreiter
|
BAUER
|
Jakob
|
03.12.1901 Blankenrad
|
05.09.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 89
|
Gefreiter
|
BAUERFELD
|
Walter
|
05.01.1886 Nordhausen
|
09.07.1945
|
Reihe 2 Grab 68
|
Gefreiter
|
BECKER
|
Robert
|
26.0.1925 Bremen
|
08.07.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 92
|
Gefreiter
|
BEHRENDT
|
Willi
|
16.07.1913 Grüsen
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 17
|
Grenadier
|
BELYAYEW
|
Nikolaus
|
25.05.1926 Saratow
|
17.07.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 94
|
Obergefreiter
|
BEYER
|
|
|
23.06.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 90
|
Kapitänleutnant
|
BOEDEKER
|
Johann
|
03.11.1898 Grünendeich
|
09.10.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 22
|
Schütze
|
BOESEKE
|
Walter
|
26.08.1913 Forbach
|
08.07.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 93
|
Gefreiter
|
BORNHOEFFT
|
August
|
06.08.1892 Bonn / Rhein
|
07.10.1944
|
Reihe 1 Grab 6
|
Nachrichten-Helferin
|
BÖSS
|
Helene
|
30.01.1915 Herrenberg
|
07.10.1944
|
Reihe 1 Grab 7
|
Bombenopfer
|
BRANDSTÄTT
|
Aloysius
|
14.12.1900 Völklingen
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 99
|
Ostarbeiter
|
BRUNZENZOW
|
Michael
|
23.05.1900 Sakrowo
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 4 Grab 113
|
Sturmmann
|
BUNKE
|
Wolfgang
|
22.07.1923 Breslau
|
29.03.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 10
|
Unteroffizier
|
CHRISTALL
|
Max
|
16.10.1897 Züllichau
|
24.10.1944
|
Reihe 1 Grab 1
|
Bombenopfer
|
CLOODT
|
Erna-Katharina
|
11.08.1914 Neuludwigsdorf
|
12.03.1945
|
geb. Womelsdorf, Reihe 2 Grab 65
|
Stabsgefreiter
|
DIX
|
Horst
|
23.01.1919 Reckow
|
22.11.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 108
|
Obergefreiter
|
DODT
|
Walter
|
10.06.1905 Dortmund
|
23.06.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 91
|
Bombenopfer
|
DUTGE
|
Hugo
|
23.08.1883 Erndtebrück
|
13.03.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 38
|
Gefreiter
|
DYCK
|
Helmut
|
01.06.1912 Prangenau
|
20.03.1945
|
Reihe 2 Grab 52
|
Stabsarzt
|
ECK
|
Friedrich
|
09.08.1913 Halle / Saale
|
03.08.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 95
|
Volkssturmmann
|
ELSEN
|
Jakob
|
25.12.1893 Krautscheidt
|
28.08.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 97
|
Obergefreiter
|
FISCHER
|
Alfred
|
05.03.1919 Erfurt
|
29.03.1945
|
Reihe 2 Grab 56
|
SS-Grenadier
|
FRANK
|
Anton
|
18.03.1905 Dobuojn
|
29.03.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 28
|
Soldat
|
FRANZ
|
Hermann
|
25.10.1901 Rechtenbach
|
12.12.1945
|
Reihe 4 Grab 125
|
Unteroffizier
|
FRANZ
|
Josef
|
17.11.1900 Ostbevern
|
24.10.1944
|
Reihe 1 Grab 2
|
Obergefreiter
|
FREISLEBEN
|
Rudolf
|
18.09.1909 Tepl
|
11.04.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 81
|
Obergefreiter
|
FREITAG
|
Hermann
|
12.04.1912 Gadenbusch
|
03.04.1945
|
Reihe 2 Grab 57
|
Bootsmann
|
FRIEDEMANN
|
Wilhelm
|
15.01.1900 Greffern
|
18.10.1944
|
Reihe 1 Grab 5
|
Jäger
|
FURGOLL
|
Heinrich
|
22.09.1913 Knurow O./S.
|
05.02.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 11
|
Scharführer
|
GARGULAK
|
Otto
|
20.07.1919 Greifendorf
|
29.03.1945
|
Reihe 2 Grab 50
|
Rottenführer
|
GÖTZFRIED
|
Hermann
|
15.07.1923 Augsburg
|
13.01.1945
|
Reihe 2 Grab 47
|
Gefreiter
|
GROSS
|
Otto
|
01.07.1925 Ob./Hilbersheim
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 4 Grab 131
|
Schwesternhilfe
|
GRUBER
|
Herta
|
16.12.1918 Matztal
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 21
|
Polizei-Wachtmeister
|
HAMBACH
|
Walter
|
30.03.1901 Kassel
|
04.12.1945
|
Reihe 4 Grab 128
|
Bombenopfer
|
HEBERLING
|
Gertrud Lina Auguste
|
17.05.1930 Völklingen
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 2 Grab 61
|
Bombenopfer
|
HEBERLING
|
Käthe Emma
|
01.02.1929 Völklingen
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 2 Grab 62
|
Obergefreiter
|
HEMMESMANN
|
Clemens
|
12.02.1908 Fürchterof
|
01.10.1944
|
Reihe 1 Grab 8
|
Stabsgefreiter
|
HETTLICH
|
Karl
|
28.03.1916 Schönach
|
22.04.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 82
|
Rottenführer
|
HILSE
|
Heinz
|
06.06.1924 Niederhermsdorf
|
24.12.1944
|
Reihe 2 Grab 45
|
Grenadier
|
HOFER
|
Adalbert
|
21.12.1925 Neukirch
|
26.10.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 105
|
Bombenopfer
|
HOFFMANN
|
Frieda
|
25.07.1922 Frankenberg / Eder
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 24
|
Polizei-Inspektor
|
HUBER
|
Jacob
|
22.09.1907 Innsbruck
|
29.03.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 103
|
Obergefreiter
|
HUCK
|
Anton
|
06.03.1920 Sinsheim
|
29.12.1945
|
Reihe 4 Grab 122
|
Obergefreiter
|
KAHLER
|
Heinrich
|
19.02.1921 Großfelden
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 4 Grab 129
|
Gefreiter
|
KANTOR
|
Emil
|
10.01.1912 Bogscholz
|
14.02.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 14
|
Unteroffizier
|
KAUPYS
|
Albert
|
20.10.1920 Jodaika
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 4 Grab 130
|
Soldat
|
KIRSCHNER
|
Karl
|
18.09.1907 Frankfurt am Main
|
08.12.1945
|
Reihe 4 Grab 127
|
Grenadier
|
KLANK
|
Helmut
|
04.06.1927 Ritscherheim
|
06.04.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 76
|
Gefreiter
|
KNIGGE
|
Richard
|
31.12.1909 Osterwick
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 16
|
Ostarbeiter
|
KOMAROW
|
Gregor
|
10.04.1886
|
04.03.1945
|
Reihe 4 Grab 110
|
sowj. Kriegsgefangener
|
KOMAZON
|
Alexander
|
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 4 Grab 117
|
Hauptmann
|
KOMOROWSKI
|
August von
|
28.07.1909 Neur
|
11.05.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 86
|
Bombenopfer
|
KRAMPITZ
|
Gustav
|
04.07.1868 Neulinum
|
24.03.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 40
|
Obergefreiter
|
KRAWICKI
|
Ceslaus
|
25.10.1913 Gelsenkirchen
|
29.03.1945
|
Reihe 2 Grab 46
|
Bombenopfer
|
KREUSLER
|
Alfred
|
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 2 Grab 60
|
Bombenopfer
|
KUSSIN
|
Ilse Emilie
|
12.08.1928 Winterberg / Westf.
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 34
|
Obergefreiter
|
KWIATKOWSKI
|
Ewald
|
29.03.1921 Wolfsdorf
|
24.10.1944
|
Reihe 1 Grab 3
|
Obergefreiter
|
LEUNIG
|
Wilhelm
|
10.01.1909 Peine
|
14.12.1944
|
Reihe 2 Grab 43
|
Bombenopfer
|
LICHTENBERG
|
Gustav Wilhelm Albert
|
03.09.1899 Hohn-Schönhausen
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 2 Grab 67
|
Obergefreiter
|
LINDENBLATT
|
Ewald
|
09.07.1905 Siegfriedswalde
|
29.03.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 83
|
Pionier
|
LINDER
|
Johann
|
10.01.1927 Augsburg
|
18.04.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 80
|
Grenadier
|
LINN
|
Jakob van
|
04.01.1927 Winnekendonk
|
09.04.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 77
|
Bombenopfer
|
MATZ
|
Karl Christian
|
18.03.1895 Obervölklingen
|
28.05.1945
|
Reihe 2 Grab 66
|
Obergefreiter
|
MAUNIG
|
Konrad
|
18.11.1918 Heimburg
|
20.11.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 107
|
Gefreiter
|
MAYER
|
Jakob
|
02.09.1923 Bulkjes
|
01.10.1945
|
Reihe 2 Grab 74
|
Soldat
|
MEHLE
|
Andreas
|
15.12.1905 Zicker
|
05.12.1945
|
Reihe 4 Grab 126
|
Schütze
|
MISTELSKI
|
Franz
|
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 19
|
Ostarbeiter
|
MOSKA
|
Stanislaus
|
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 4 Grab 112
|
|
MÜLLER
|
Konrad
|
08.05.1909
|
29.03.1945
|
|
Sanitätsunteroffizier
|
NIEMANN
|
Ernst
|
11.12.1892 Hamm / Westf.
|
18.03.1945
|
Reihe 2 Grab 49
|
Bombenopfer
|
NOLTE
|
Agnes Klara
|
27.06.1938 Delbrück
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 33
|
Ostarbeiter
|
PASETSCHNIK
|
Arkady
|
25.12.1907 Oscharowka
|
24.02.1945
|
Reihe 4 Grab 109
|
Grenadier
|
PETERS
|
Johann
|
23.10.1912 Uevekoven
|
30.03.1945
|
Reihe 2 Grab 53
|
Gefreiter
|
PETTMESSER
|
Martin
|
13.11.1925 Hollenbach
|
17.01.1945
|
Reihe 2 Grab 48
|
Schlosser
|
PFUHL
|
Heinrich
|
22.01.1927 Frankenberg / Eder
|
05.08.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 96
|
Bombenopfer
|
POITZ
|
Georg Adolf
|
20.12.1891 Dresden
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 31
|
Gefreiter
|
POOCH
|
Herbert
|
06.01.1927 Zoppot
|
17.09.1945
|
Reihe 2 Grab 71
|
Ostarbeiter
|
POTSCHKAEWA
|
Nordert
|
28.02.1927
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 4 Grab 111
|
Bombenopfer
|
REMY
|
Paula Luise
|
13.05.1889 Willmenrod
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 27
|
Obergefreiter
|
RÖDER
|
Friedrich
|
16.10.1914 Euerdorf
|
29.10.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 106
|
Gefreiter
|
ROHRPASSER
|
Walter
|
09.06.1926 Dortmund
|
24.12.1945
|
Reihe 4 Grab 124
|
Obergefreiter
|
ROSS
|
Otto
|
03.07.1903 Neuteicher Hinterfeld
|
05.04.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 75
|
Unteroffizier
|
ROTH
|
Siegfried
|
17.05.1917 Klafeld
|
23.04.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 85
|
Obergefreiter
|
RUPP
|
Joseph
|
10.04.1906 Frankfurt am Main
|
29.03.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 30
|
Obergrenadier
|
SCHADE
|
Günther
|
16.04.1925 Gera / Thüringen
|
06.09.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 100
|
Marine Gefreiter
|
SCHAUB
|
Josef
|
08.06.1888 Forbach
|
20.05.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 87
|
Sturmmann
|
SCHLENKER
|
Hans
|
21.04.1907 Kohren
|
21.09.1945
|
Reihe 2 Grab 72
|
Gefreiter
|
SCHMELING
|
Otto
|
21.11.1902 Lensin
|
06.03.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 15
|
Oberfähnrich
|
SCHNEIDER
|
Gottfried
|
17.10.1923 Rotenfels
|
05.02.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 12
|
Bombenopfer
|
SCHOLL
|
Fritz
|
01.08.1884 Leipzig-Anger
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 35
|
Bombenopfer
|
SCHUBERT
|
Josef
|
18.12.1885 Lissa
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 32
|
Obergefreiter
|
SCHULT
|
Otto
|
30.09.1912 Bennin
|
01.04.1945
|
Reihe 2 Grab 55
|
Bombenopfer
|
SCHÜRMANN
|
Johanna
|
04.06.1878 Barmen
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 37
|
Unteroffizier
|
SCHWANKL
|
Georg
|
18.06.1919 Grafenau
|
22.10.1944
|
Reihe 1 Grab 4
|
Pionier
|
SEEBUCH
|
Heinrich
|
23.09.1909
|
29.03.1945
|
|
Obergefreiter
|
SEIDEL
|
Wilhelm
|
28.12.1903 Hausdorf
|
15.09.1945
|
Reihe 2 Grab 70
|
Leutnant
|
SEMISCH
|
Adolf
|
24.04.1887 Wasungen
|
16.01.1946
|
Reihe 4 Grab 121
|
sowj. Kriegsgefangener
|
SIZDA
|
Petro
|
|
12.03.1945
|
38 Jahre; Reihe 4 Grab 118
|
Ostarbeiter
|
SKAKUN
|
Roman
|
16.11.1909
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 4 Grab 119
|
Unteroffizier
|
SPEIDEL
|
Konrad
|
28.03.1924 Ludwigsburg
|
26.12.1945
|
Reihe 4 Grab 123
|
Obergefreiter
|
SPEIER
|
Emil
|
06.04.1910 Reutlingen
|
19.12.1944
|
Reihe 2 Grab 44
|
Bombenopfer
|
STANOHSEK
|
Janina
|
28.03.1908 Breslau
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 29
|
Gefreiter
|
STEIN
|
Werner
|
16.06.1916 Ettlingen
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 18
|
SS-Soldat
|
STIX
|
Emmerich
|
18.08.1901 Graz / Österreich
|
29.03.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 25
|
Panzerschütze
|
STOLLBERG
|
Rudolf
|
28.07.1924 Gleiwitz
|
21.06.1945
|
Reihe 2 Grab 54
|
Werkmeister
|
STRAUCH
|
Karl Ludwig
|
14.08.1871 Hustopetsch
|
17.03.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 23
|
Bombenopfer
|
STRAUCH
|
Louise Auguste Bertha
|
29.06.1884 Schmalkalden
|
17.03.1945
|
geb. Schäfer, Reihe 2 Grab 63
|
Grenadier
|
TAMOSCHUS
|
Walter
|
11.02.1907 Brachenfeld
|
02.12.1944
|
Reihe 2 Grab 41
|
Gefreiter
|
TENHIBBEN
|
Johann
|
06.10.1893 Recklinghausen
|
15.06.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 88
|
Polizeiinspektor
|
WEBER
|
Hellmuth
|
04.08.1906
|
29.03.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 102
|
Gefreiter
|
WEIEMANN
|
Bruno
|
19.04.1907 Rostock
|
10.12.1944
|
Reihe 2 Grab 42
|
Grenadier
|
WESTPHAL
|
Fritz
|
04.09.1909 Görlen
|
19.03.1945
|
Reihe 2 Grab 51
|
Leutnant
|
WILDERMANN
|
Ernst
|
07.01.1909 Berlin
|
26.09.1945
|
Reihe 2 Grab 73
|
Unteroffizier
|
WOJCIECHOWSKI
|
Franz
|
16.08.1900Mückendorf Sprottau
|
28.08.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 98
|
Feldwebel
|
ZEHNER
|
Christian
|
28.10.1892 Sexau
|
12.04.1945
|
Reihe 3 Grab 79
|
Bombenopfer
|
ZWIERZYNSKI
|
Paul Edwin
|
02.03.1880 Wreschen
|
12.03.1945
|
Reihe 1 Grab 26
|