|
ABENDSCHEIN
|
Friedrich
|
29.07.1924
|
01.12.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 22A
|
|
ABTS
|
Christian
|
04.02.1913 Wiedenfeld
|
16.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 30
|
|
ACKERMANN
|
Kurt
|
08.07.1910 Zeundorf
|
14.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 23
|
Gefreiter
|
ADAM
|
Ferdinand
|
12.06.1925 Berlin
|
15.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 23
|
Unteroffizier
|
ADAM
|
Friedrich
|
12.01.1919 Hüls
|
01.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 17
|
|
ALGIG
|
Heinz-Karl
|
1923
|
1944
|
|
|
Gefreiter
|
ALTHEIDE
|
Rolf
|
19.09.1925 Bielefeld
|
18.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 32
|
Grenadier
|
ANDERSOHN
|
Kurt
|
15.09.1926 Jena
|
16.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 1
|
Grenadier
|
ANDEYK
|
Max
|
22.02.1926 Gusskow
|
06.11.1944
|
|
(ANDRYK), Reihe 4 Grab 38
|
|
BALBACH
|
Eberhard
|
1919
|
1944
|
|
|
Stabsgefreiter
|
BANSKI
|
Johann
|
1925 (26.10.1915 Göttingen)
|
04.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 30
|
Unteroffizier
|
BANTZ
|
Alfons
|
16.09.1910 Trier
|
16.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 35
|
|
BANY
|
Theodor
|
1909
|
1944
|
|
|
Obergefreiter
|
BARTZ
|
Erich
|
26.04.1915 Radernsfelde
|
15.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 19
|
Soldat
|
BEHRENS
|
Karl-Heinz
|
30.07.1926 Oschersleben
|
11.1944 - 12.1944
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 22B
|
Unteroffizier
|
BEHRMANN
|
Heinrich
|
12.01.1923 Gr.Wohnste
|
23.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 28
|
Hilfswilliger
|
BERDULIN
|
Stefan (Stephan)
|
12.03.1928
|
08.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 4
|
Obergefreiter
|
BERNERT
|
Josef
|
28.03.1919 Sörgsdorf
|
16.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 38
|
|
BICKLE
|
Johannes
|
1922
|
|
|
|
Soldat
|
BIRKNER
|
Friedrich
|
24.04.1926 Wilmsdorf
|
11.1944 - 12.1944
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 10
|
|
BITZEN
|
Helmut
|
1926
|
1944
|
|
|
Obergefreiter
|
BLANK
|
Kurt
|
16.05.1921 Essen III
|
03.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 28
|
Grenadier
|
BOGDAHN
|
Willi Fritz Otto
|
25.11.1910 Witzmütz
|
09.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 8
|
Feldwebel
|
BRANDMAYER
|
Friedrich
|
06.11.1920 Arnbrock
|
13.11.1944
|
|
(BRANDMAYR), Reihe 6 Grab 3
|
|
BRENDT
|
Maria
|
1929
|
1944
|
|
|
|
BRESKY
|
Otto
|
24.05.1924 Ossegg
|
16.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 34
|
Gefreiter
|
BUJACK
|
Friedrich
|
26.10.1910 Kl.Gansen
|
13.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 24
|
Gefreiter
|
BURKA
|
Bernhard
|
20.08.1914 Klein-Labenz
|
02.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 21
|
Wachtmeister
|
BURMANN
|
Paul
|
03.09.1907 Nitzow
|
13.10.1944
|
|
(BURRMANN), Reihe 1 Grab 16
|
Reiter
|
BÜRSGES
|
Fritz
|
13.12.1926 Aachen
|
10.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 6
|
Obergefreiter
|
BUSCH
|
Otto
|
01.10.1913 Trebsen
|
21.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 27
|
Stabsgefreiter
|
BUSCHSIEPER
|
Ernst
|
1913 (21.04.1915) Hagen
|
22.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 42
|
|
BUSSE
|
Otto
|
02.02.1912 Köthen
|
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 13
|
Obergefreiter
|
BUSSMANN
|
Gerd Harms
|
20.04.1920 Westersander
|
28.09.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 22A
|
|
CASSENS
|
Friedrich
|
1925
|
|
|
|
|
COLLET
|
Theo
|
1930
|
1944
|
|
|
Obergrenadier
|
CORLEIS
|
Ernst
|
20.08.1926 Steddorf
|
22.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 41
|
|
CORSTENSEN
|
Thom.
|
1908
|
1944
|
|
|
Stabsgefreiter
|
COSLER
|
Karl
|
20.11.1917 Weisweiler
|
29.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 24
|
|
CRONE
|
Gerhard
|
15.01.1907 Berlin
|
16.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 44
|
Gefreiter
|
CZENCZEK
|
Engelbert
|
07.09.1911 Hindenburg/Ost
|
07.11.1944
|
|
(CZENZEK), Reihe 4 Grab 5
|
|
DAMME
|
Gerhard Kurt Otto
|
02.07.1926 Dresden
|
111.944
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 9
|
Gefreiter
|
DAX
|
Johann
|
17.01.1920 Schmolln (Bucheck, Pfarre Maria Schmolln)
|
23.11.1944 Langerwehe
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 12
|
Stabsgefreiter
|
DEDERICHS
|
Werner
|
13.10.1916 Bourheim
|
21.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 28
|
Obergefreiter
|
DEX
|
Karl
|
12.02.1911 Karvenbruch
|
29.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 17
|
|
DILLMANN
|
Fritz
|
13.08.1926 Stockstadt
|
11.1944 - 12.1944
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 22E
|
Stabsgefreiter
|
DINGELSTEIN
|
Heinrich
|
08.06.1917 Offenbach
|
14.10.1944
|
|
(DINGELDEIN), Reihe 2 Grab 17
|
Hilfswilliger
|
DJAKONOW
|
Gnadi
|
16.01.1927 Cohn
|
13.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 17
|
Gefreiter
|
DOBELSTEIN
|
Herbert
|
02.05.1925 Przellenk
|
18.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 27
|
|
DOMNIG
|
Heinz
|
1911
|
|
|
|
|
DREXLER
|
Karl
|
27.10.1926 Wien
|
11.1944
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 41
|
Gefreiter
|
DÜLL
|
Karl
|
30.09.1908 Püdenhausen
|
18.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 22B
|
Reiter
|
DUMKE
|
Walter
|
20.02.1922 Satzig
|
20.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 34
|
|
DÜRSIK
|
Franz
|
1910
|
1944
|
|
|
Obergefreiter
|
DUWE
|
Walter
|
06.04.1910 Wismar
|
29.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 19
|
|
EGGERT
|
Friedrich
|
1914
|
1944
|
|
|
Obergefreiter
|
EICH
|
Franz
|
26.09.1906 Wiesthal
|
07.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 44
|
|
EXNER
|
Oswald
|
01.03.1910 Fellhammer
|
27.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 7
|
Legionär
|
FERSULEIJEW
|
Cleman
|
1919
|
01.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 15
|
|
FESSLER
|
Fritz
|
07.11.1927 Humberg/Wangen
|
|
|
(FEßLER), Reihe 6 Grab 33
|
|
FISCHER
|
Ignaz (Ignatz)
|
20.03.1925 Köln-Lindenthal
|
10.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 22B
|
Grenadier
|
FREVERT
|
Albert
|
21.12.1908 Altona
|
16.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 27
|
Obergefreiter
|
FUCHS
|
Hermann
|
22.04.1907 Thorn
|
26.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 41
|
|
GALUSCHKE
|
Emil
|
|
|
|
|
Füsilier
|
GNODTKE
|
Paul Willy Max
|
30.04.1910 Reinwasser
|
12.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 20
|
Obergefreiter
|
GÖHRKE
|
Paul
|
10.09.1912 Grossenhain
|
28.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 3
|
|
GORLO
|
Franz
|
10.03.1902 Bergenau
|
26.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 16
|
Gefreiter
|
GÖRNER
|
Gerhard
|
26.03.1925 Breslau
|
30.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 4
|
Obergefreiter
|
GRÄPER
|
Hans-Berthold
|
16.01.1921 Salzwedel
|
06.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 34
|
Leutnant
|
GROLL
|
Wilhelm
|
20.07.1906 Osthofen
|
25.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 21
|
Oberkanonier
|
GROSSMANN
|
Gregor
|
24.11.1913 Unterboichingen
|
07.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 3
|
Wachtmeister
|
GUHA
|
Adolf
|
20.04.1914 Chodau
|
16.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 41
|
Gefreiter
|
GÜTE
|
Rudolf
|
12.11.1919 Berlin
|
02.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 26
|
Gefreiter
|
HAASE
|
Erwin
|
05.06.1926 Angelstein
|
25.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 32
|
Funkmeister
|
HABERL
|
Hugo
|
28.10.1914 Ravensburg
|
17.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 35
|
Grenadier
|
HACKMANN
|
Heinrich
|
16.02.1907 Plaggenschale
|
10.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 12
|
Oberfeldwebel
|
HAMANN
|
Joachim
|
17.08.1912 Neubrandenburg
|
25.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 22E
|
|
HANEN
|
Lambert
|
1922
|
1945
|
|
|
Stabsgefreiter
|
HARTWIG
|
Johann
|
13.02.1911 Paprodtken
|
16.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 8
|
Oberfüsilier
|
HEBER
|
Georg Adam
|
26.03.1925 Kempten
|
31.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 7
|
|
HEIMANN
|
Günther
|
1927
|
1944
|
|
|
|
HEINZ
|
Wilhelm
|
1913
|
1944
|
|
|
|
HELLE
|
|
|
|
|
|
Obergefreiter
|
HELLWIG
|
Herbert
|
17.09.1919 Stolzenberg
|
21.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 32
|
Unteroffizier
|
HELM
|
Friedrich-Karl
|
29.12.1923 Remplin
|
21.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 35
|
Unteroffizier
|
HENGST
|
Hubert
|
13.05.1919 Manrode
|
19.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 22
|
|
HENK
|
Herbert Heinz Hugo
|
22.06.1920 Wolfshagen
|
11.1944 - 12.1944
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 26
|
Grenadier
|
HENTRICH
|
Heinrich
|
|
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 6
|
Gefreiter
|
HERMANNS
|
Heinrich
|
21.10.1911 Giesenkirchen
|
28.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 22
|
Obergefreiter
|
HERPICH
|
Rudolf (Rolf Georg)
|
20.02.1922 Hundstübel
|
17.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 22
|
|
HESSE
|
Walter
|
1919
|
1944
|
|
|
|
HILPERT
|
Walter
|
28.10.1923 Oels
|
11.1944 - 12.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 22B
|
Unteroffizier
|
HIRSCHBACH
|
Heinr. (Josef)
|
07.05.1912 Saarlautern
|
31.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 21
|
Grenadier
|
HOFFMANN
|
Herbert
|
03.05.1912 Berlin
|
18.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 30
|
|
HOHAUS
|
Heinrich Ewald
|
24.08.1925 Wuppertal
|
28.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 22E
|
Gefreiter
|
HÖNNING
|
Horst von
|
|
11.1944 - 12.1944
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 5
|
|
HOVEN
|
Karl
|
1921
|
1941
|
|
|
Offizier
|
HUISMANN
|
Hans
|
|
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 22
|
|
JAHNHOLZ
|
Willy
|
28.04.1926 Pritzier
|
16.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 44
|
|
JANDL
|
Franz
|
14.07.1915 Poisdorf
|
23.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 11
|
Kanonier
|
JESORLOWITZ
|
Erich
|
24.03.1909 Berlin
|
17.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 13
|
|
JOUSSEN
|
Arnold
|
1920
|
1941
|
|
|
|
JULIER
|
Georg
|
20.02.1920 Hambach
|
16.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 36
|
Gefreiter
|
JUNG
|
Karl-Heinz
|
06.07.1925 Mühlheim
|
15.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 18
|
|
KAGEL
|
Friedrich
|
1913
|
1944
|
|
|
|
KAGEL
|
Karl Ernst Enoch
|
29.05.1917 Kummerow
|
24.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 38
|
Legionär
|
KALION
|
Talap
|
1917 (1907)
|
13.11.1944 in Inden
|
Wolga-Tataren-Bataillon 627
|
Reihe 5 Grab 21 (Türke)
|
Unteroffizier
|
KASTNER
|
Alfred
|
12.01.1922 Gr.Schönau
|
11.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 5
|
|
KÄTSCHMANN
|
Wilh.
|
|
1944
|
|
|
|
KÄTTING
|
Bernh.
|
1926
|
1944
|
|
|
Obergefreiter
|
KEIL
|
Alfred
|
29.03.1923 Dresden
|
20.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 42
|
Obergefreiter
|
KERNCHEN
|
Erwin
|
11.12.1910 Friedheim
|
04.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 29
|
Gefreiter
|
KIEL
|
Julius
|
20.02.1907 Elverdissen
|
19.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 33
|
Unteroffizier
|
KIRCHHOFF
|
Wilhelm
|
26.01.1914 Osnabrück
|
19.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 37
|
Unteroffizier
|
KIRSCH
|
Heinrich
|
22.03.1919 München
|
20.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 24
|
Oberschütze
|
KISSLING
|
Helmut
|
04.05.1922 Soest
|
16.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 21
|
Reiter
|
KLAVE
|
Fritz
|
02.11.1907 Altkarbe
|
29.10.1944
|
|
(KLAWE), Reihe 4 Grab 10
|
Obergefreiter
|
KLEIN
|
Gerhard
|
19.12.1920 Strebielin
|
24.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 23
|
Grenadier
|
KLEIN
|
Siegfried
|
10.12.1926 Danzig
|
02.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 25
|
Obergefreiter
|
KLINK
|
Paul
|
11.11.1921 Bölkan
|
31.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 20
|
Gefreiter
|
KOCH
|
Gerhard
|
19.03.1925 Stuttgart
|
19.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 35
|
Gefreiter
|
KOCH
|
Heinrich
|
15.05.1909 Hemeln
|
16.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 10
|
Gefreiter
|
KOEGST
|
Johann
|
09.06.1907 Dantzig
|
28.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 14
|
Gefreiter
|
KORTHALS
|
Erich
|
06.01.1921 Treugenkohl
|
06.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 40
|
Kanonier
|
KOSEL
|
Rudolf (Rolf)
|
22.06.1913 Berlin
|
05.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 24
|
Gefreiter
|
KOSS
|
Bruno
|
23.04.1918 Graudenz
|
24.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 5
|
Obergefreiter
|
KRAMP
|
Heinrich
|
10.12.1920 Köln-Ehrenfeld
|
17.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 2
|
|
KRANACKI
|
Wladisl.
|
1925
|
1944
|
|
|
Gefreiter
|
KRAWEZYK
|
Josef
|
19.08.1912 Köln-Kalk
|
25.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 32
|
Unteroffizier
|
KÜHN
|
Ernst
|
29.11.1916 Neufliess
|
24.10.1944 Hamich
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 24
|
Reiter
|
LANGE
|
Gottfried
|
02.02.1926 Neustädtel
|
31.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 11
|
Obersoldat
|
LÄSKER
|
Ralf
|
25.02.1926 Gera
|
21.11.1944
|
|
(LÄSSKER), Reihe 4 Grab 22F
|
|
LAUDENBACH
|
Johann Heinrich
|
01.01.1911 Loshausen
|
11.1944 - 12.1944
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 19
|
|
LAUDENBERGER
|
Fritz
|
1921
|
1944
|
|
|
Obergefreiter
|
LECHNER
|
Martin
|
30.01.1909 Martinsheim
|
09.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 3
|
|
LEHMANN
|
Johann (August)
|
21.02.1901 Elsfleth
|
23.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 22D
|
Unteroffizier
|
LEHNER
|
Josef
|
20.08.1918 Heuzirkendorf
|
25.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 44
|
Gefreiter
|
LISS
|
Ernst
|
22.06.1924 Hindenburg
|
28.10.1944
|
|
(LIß), Reihe 3 Grab 10
|
Kanonier
|
LÜDEKE
|
August
|
26.10.1907 Northeim
|
16.11.1944
|
|
(LÜDECKE), Reihe 5 Grab 33
|
Obergefreiter
|
MADAUS
|
Johannes
|
05.01.1907 Herzfeld
|
26.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 4
|
|
MANN
|
Wilhelm
|
20.11.1925 Duisburg
|
07.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 11
|
Leutnant
|
MANTHEY
|
Hans-Dieter
|
13.04.1924 Cischkowo
|
05.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 23
|
Gefreiter
|
MATTIG
|
Otto
|
18.02.1906 Augken
|
14.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 11
|
|
MEENEN
|
Helmut van
|
04.04.1925 Lichtenberg
|
24.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 16
|
Gefreiter
|
MERRETTIG
|
Anton
|
02.08.1925 Weißeck
|
101.944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 27
|
|
MEUSEL
|
Hartwig
|
1918
|
1944
|
|
|
Gefreiter
|
MEYER
|
Erwin
|
04.08.1920 Berlin
|
31.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 16
|
Obergefreiter
|
MEYER
|
Konrad
|
30.11.1913 Hohenhorst
|
23.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 26
|
Obergefreiter
|
MEYERDIERKS
|
Arnold
|
08.07.1914 Lesumstotel
|
15.11.1944 Atsch
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 26
|
|
MIRBACH
|
Josef
|
1877
|
1944
|
|
|
Grenadier
|
MOCKER
|
Johannes
|
19.03.1925 Nemt
|
11.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 8
|
Gefreiter
|
MÖLLER
|
Ernst
|
13.02.1921 All-Gaarz
|
25.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 40
|
Gefreiter
|
MÜLLER
|
Ernst Christian Friedrich
|
23.11.1908 Leipzig
|
14.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 19
|
Gefreiter
|
MÜLLER
|
Karl
|
17.06.1920
|
06.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 35
|
|
MÜLLER
|
Richard
|
03.09.1915 Ernsthal
|
16.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 39
|
Gefreiter
|
MÜLLER
|
Rolf Theo
|
06.01.1923 Halsa
|
21.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 38
|
Kanonier
|
MÜLLNER
|
Karl-Heinz
|
10.03.1926 Letschin
|
16.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 28
|
Obergefreiter
|
NEUBERT
|
Friedrich
|
07.10.1920 Oberramstadt
|
02.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 14
|
Obergefreiter
|
NEUSE
|
Karl
|
17.08.1902 Andreasberg
|
31.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 13
|
Leutnant
|
NIMTZ
|
Horst
|
07.04.1922 Angermünde
|
20.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 25
|
Hauptmann
|
NITSCHMANN
|
Heinz
|
16.10.1914 Danzig
|
20.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 24
|
Gefreiter
|
NOAK
|
Gottfried
|
19.05.1915 Hainitz
|
18.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 31
|
Obergefreiter
|
NOWAK
|
Hans
|
08.05.1908 Berlin
|
17.09.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 1
|
Unteroffizier
|
OELS
|
Alfred
|
31.03.1923 Bockwitz
|
24.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 37
|
Obergefreiter
|
OESTREICHER
|
Konrad
|
08.10.1914 Untermausbach
|
21.10.1944
|
|
(ÖSTREICHER), Reihe 2 Grab 30
|
Obergefreiter
|
OFFERMANN
|
Erich
|
01.01.1925 Bullenkuhlen
|
11.1944 - 12.1944
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 4
|
Kanonier
|
OLBERTZ
|
Johann
|
30.11.1926 Eilendorf
|
22.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 26
|
Gefreiter
|
OST
|
Walter
|
24.12.1924 Lebehnke
|
07.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 41
|
Funker
|
OSTERHOLZER
|
Franz
|
05.08.1926 Gartberg
|
16.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 37
|
Grenadier
|
OTTERBACH
|
Friedrich
|
06.12.1925 Hirschfelden
|
07.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 43
|
Stabsfeldwebel
|
PAETZKE
|
Kurt
|
14.04.1910 Lassewitz
|
24.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 35
|
Gefreiter
|
PANZER
|
Franz
|
10.09.1909 München
|
16.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 23
|
Gefreiter
|
PATEROK
|
Josef
|
23.07.1923 Lipine
|
14.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 3
|
Gefreiter
|
PATHIN
|
August
|
05.12.1923 Petzin
|
14.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 42
|
Obergefreiter
|
PAULUS
|
Gerhard
|
13.04.1918 Ranis
|
24.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 36
|
|
PAWLIK
|
Helmut
|
15.09.1906 Gladbeck
|
11.1944 - 12.1944
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 14
|
Grenadier
|
PEINE
|
Heinz-Josef
|
19.06.1925 Körbecke, Möhnesee
|
26.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 2
|
|
PELZER
|
Peter
|
1924
|
1942
|
|
|
Grenadier
|
PETERSEN
|
Otto
|
04.12.1913 Freudenthal
|
06.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 37
|
Stabsgefreiter
|
PHILIPP
|
Willi
|
03.12.1910 Nehesdorf
|
19.10.1944 Inden
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 38
|
|
PICH
|
Erich Otto
|
15.04.1920 Rathmannsdorf
|
04.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 32
|
Obergrenadier
|
PIEPER
|
Richard
|
23.02.1910 Peest
|
01.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 12
|
Obergefreiter
|
PISTNER
|
Ludwig
|
19.08. 1912 Schöllkrippen
|
11.1944 - 12.1944 Trier
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 7
|
|
PITZKE
|
Kurt
|
|
1944
|
|
|
Reiter
|
PRELLWITZ
|
Wilhelm
|
04.11.1907 Kietz
|
14.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 12
|
Obergefreiter
|
PRIEM
|
Hans-Gerhard
|
03.10.1922 Burg
|
16.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 15
|
Gefreiter
|
PRIES
|
Helmut
|
12.09.1925 Eckernförde
|
28.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 20
|
Gefreiter
|
RATKA
|
Erwin (Albin)
|
05.07.1914 Lachowitz
|
27.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 13
|
Obergefreiter
|
RAUPACH
|
Richard
|
01.01.1914
|
26.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 15
|
|
RECKER
|
Franz
|
09.03.1902
|
14.09.1946
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 22F
|
Obergefreiter
|
REGNIER
|
Matthias
|
15.05.1911 Müllenbach
|
19.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 43
|
|
RICH
|
Karl
|
1911
|
1944
|
|
(KICH) ?
|
Grenadier
|
RICHTER
|
Alfred
|
06.12.1907 Berlin N 20
|
13.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 12
|
Grenadier
|
RICHTER
|
Solmar (Selmar)
|
03.05.1912 Salza
|
23.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 20
|
Gefreiter
|
RINGEBER
|
Karl
|
1918 (11.12.1926 Oberlauchringen)
|
27.10.1944
|
|
(RINGGELER), Reihe 3 Grab 6
|
|
ROBERSCHAK
|
Franz
|
1926
|
1944
|
|
|
Stabsgefreiter
|
ROHDE
|
Fritz
|
30.07.1914 Rostock
|
22.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 44
|
Obergefreiter
|
ROMETSCH
|
Ludwig
|
05.12.1922 Fürth
|
01.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 18
|
Hauptmann
|
ROTHE
|
Hans Robert
|
07.01.1917 Leipzig
|
23.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 44
|
Unteroffizier
|
RUDNICK
|
Karl
|
30.12.1906 Stettin
|
24.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 36
|
Gefreiter
|
RUND
|
Erwin
|
28.08.1920 Dortmund-Huckarde
|
20.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 33
|
Gefreiter
|
SAGERT
|
Wilhelm
|
24.05.1907 Ratschin
|
07.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 17
|
Obergefreiter
|
SANDER
|
Erich
|
28.07.1913 Berlin
|
20.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 34
|
Gefreiter
|
SCHAAFF
|
Johann
|
04.08.1920 Prummern
|
23.10.1944
|
|
(SCHAAF), Reihe 2 Grab 39
|
Obergefreiter
|
SCHARPING
|
Walter
|
10.04.1912 Kl. Leistikow
|
17.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 6
|
Obergefreiter
|
SCHEEL
|
Artur
|
17.02.1912 Westerbüttel
|
24.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 39
|
Obergefreiter
|
SCHEERER
|
Eugen
|
07.08.1910 Flacht
|
25.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 9
|
Pionier
|
SCHENDEL
|
Wilhelm
|
30.07.1926 Rheine
|
02.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 27
|
Obergefreiter
|
SCHILD
|
Günter
|
05.06.1921 Berlin
|
18.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 26
|
|
SCHILLINGS
|
Joh.
|
1906
|
1944
|
|
|
Obergefreiter
|
SCHLEMER
|
Rupert
|
15.11.1910 Leogang
|
11.1944 - 12.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 36
|
Gefreiter
|
SCHMIDTHUBER
|
Franz
|
06.12.1921 Münster
|
30.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 18
|
Gefreiter
|
SCHRÖDER
|
Heinrich
|
15.02.1925 Hemslingen
|
12.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 7
|
Füsilier
|
SCHRÖDER
|
Heinz
|
02.10.1926 Viecheln
|
22.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 36
|
Gefreiter
|
SCHULZE
|
Martin
|
31.12.1925 Calau
|
15.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 20
|
Obergefreiter
|
SCHWEIKERT
|
Hans
|
27.12.1922 Waldmichelbach
|
21.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 31
|
|
SPALEK
|
August
|
24.07.1913 Ruda
|
17.10.1944
|
|
(SPALECK), Reihe 1 Grab 28
|
Grenadier
|
SPEER
|
Georg
|
22.11.1925 Rocksdorf
|
09.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 2
|
|
SPYCHALLA
|
Willy (Wilhelm)
|
22.03.1897 Sypniewo
|
21.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 40
|
Oberreiter
|
STEIER
|
Erich
|
17.10.1906 Beuthen
|
07.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 10
|
Hauptmann
|
STRAUB
|
Otto Erwin
|
14.09.1907 Stuttgart
|
09.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 15
|
Obergefreiter
|
STRAUSS
|
Bernhard
|
11.02.1913 Schmeckwitz
|
21.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 22C
|
|
STUMPS
|
Gerhard
|
1909
|
1944
|
|
|
Unteroffizier
|
SUEMNICH
|
Wilhelm
|
1926 (18.10.1919 Gartz)
|
15.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 21
|
|
TÄNZER
|
Reinhard
|
17.11.1906 Walken
|
27.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 9
|
Gefreiter
|
TEICHERT
|
Fredi
|
26.05.1923 Gr. Luckow
|
15.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 18
|
|
TESLAU
|
Peter
|
1910
|
1944
|
|
|
|
TETZLAFF
|
Wilhelm
|
1914
|
1944
|
|
|
Soldat
|
THIELE
|
Gerhard
|
12.06.1925 Braunschweig
|
26.11.1944 Weisweiler
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 22A
|
Obergefreiter
|
THIMM
|
Emil
|
12.04.1909 Rosen
|
02.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 19
|
Obergefreiter
|
TIEMANN
|
Wilfried (Winfried)
|
14.08.1916 Saalenburg
|
18.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 42
|
Grenadier
|
TOLSDORF
|
Gerhard
|
14.04.1925 Siegen
|
06.11.1944 bei Inden
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 36
Ist beim Volksbund als Folsdorf geführt.
|
|
TRALLS
|
Helmut
|
1906
|
1944
|
|
|
Obergefreiter
|
TREU
|
Horst
|
14.02.1923 Born-Darrs
|
14.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 5
|
|
TSCHEPKA
|
Günter
|
26.09.1926 Stralsund
|
14.11.1944
|
|
(TSCHAPKA), Reihe 5 Grab 22
|
|
TSCHIRPIG
|
Oswald
|
05.11.1913 Obraberg
|
11.10.1944
|
|
(TSCHIERPIG), Reihe 2 Grab 4
|
Obergefreiter
|
VARJES
|
Wilhelm
|
06.02.1910 Lalendorf
|
16.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 32
|
Obergefreiter
|
VENDERBOSCH
|
Wilhelm
|
21.04.1908 Duisburg
|
16.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 30
|
Füsilier
|
VENZKE
|
Herbert
|
06.03.1908 Altlülfitz
|
15.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 25
|
Obergefreiter
|
VIERGÜTZ
|
Leonhard Bernhard
|
03.02.1921 Falkenberg
|
20.10.1944
|
|
(VIERGUTZ), Reihe 2 Grab 43
|
|
VOGEL
|
Adolf
|
12.04.1909 Birkenfeld
|
10.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 6
|
|
WAGNER
|
Karl
|
16.03.1910 Murg
|
11.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 16
|
Beschlagmeister
|
WALTER
|
Franz
|
30.11.1915 Nikles
|
25.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 34
|
Obergefreiter
|
WATZLAWICK
|
Anton
|
28.01.1912 Zosum
|
25.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 33
|
Obergefreiter
|
WEDEMEYER
|
Hermann Otto Paul
|
19.03.1918 Berlin
|
11.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 14
|
Obergefreiter
|
WEINZIERL
|
Georg
|
02.02.1910 München-Aubing
|
27.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 3 Grab 12
|
Obergefreiter
|
WERNER
|
Heinz
|
22.11.1924 Ndr.-Sarlowitz
|
20.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 37
|
|
WESTPHAL
|
Hans
|
1926 (29.03.1920 Köslin)
|
02.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 19
|
|
WEWRA
|
Clemens
|
1921
|
1944
|
|
|
|
WIATOWSKI
|
Johann
|
12.05.1925 Wiersbie
|
16.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 45
|
|
WICHMANN
|
Reinh.
|
1926
|
1944
|
|
|
Stabsgefreiter
|
WIESE
|
Albert
|
01.05.1915 Birkholz
|
07.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 1
|
Obergefreiter
|
WIESER
|
Johann
|
20.03.1913 Rohr
|
09.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 10
|
|
WILDE
|
Karl
|
25.03.1915 Welper
|
13.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 14
|
|
WILHELM
|
Ernst
|
15.06.1926 Achterdeich
|
11.1944 - 12.1944
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 18
|
Grenadier
|
WILKE
|
Willi
|
26.11.1909 Luisenfelde
|
13.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 2 Grab 7
|
Füsilier
|
WILKSCH
|
Gerhard Karl
|
28.02.1926 Altona
|
15.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 20
|
|
WINKLER
|
Karl
|
1925 (11.09.1915 Petersdorf)
|
16.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 5 Grab 31
|
Obergefreiter
|
WIRMANN
|
Ernst
|
28.10.1909 Westermoordorf
|
21.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 25
|
|
WITSCHASS
|
Karl
|
1913
|
1944
|
|
|
Unteroffizier
|
WITTENBERG
|
Arnold
|
11.03.1911 Königsberg
|
05.11.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 33
|
Obergefreiter
|
WOLGAST
|
Hans
|
23.09.1919 Neritz
|
09.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 6 Grab 42
|
Obergefreiter
|
WULF
|
Wilhelm
|
10.01.1912 Selmsdorf
|
30.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 4 Grab 9
|
|
WÜRMBERGER
|
Rob.
|
1922
|
1944
|
|
|
Grenadier
|
ZEIDLER
|
Werner
|
19.04.1927 Unterwißdorf
|
10.10.1944
|
|
Reihe 1 Grab 11
|
|
ZELESSNIE
|
Dadosl.
|
|
1944
|
|
|