Foto
|
Dienstgrad
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
Geburtsdatum und Ort
|
Todesdatum
|
Grablage / Bemerkungen
|
|
|
AART
|
Franciscus van
|
03.02.1907 Halsteren, Niederlande
|
15.10.1944
|
38
|
|
Flieger
|
ANTONIUS
|
Richard
|
14.07.1927 Wiesenhagen, Teltow
|
13.03.1945
|
08/54
|
|
Grenadier
|
BARTHELMESS
|
Friedrich
|
28.02.1907 Amlishagen, Crailsheim
|
06.05.1945
|
11/74
|
|
Gefreiter
|
BIER
|
Wilhelm
|
04.05.1922 Essen, Kippin
|
07.07.1945
|
03/21
|
|
Leutnant
|
BLANK
|
Bernhard
|
01.06.1923 Lautenburg, Westpr.
|
15.03.1945
|
08/55
|
|
Obergefr.
|
BODE
|
Joseph
|
14.10.1907
|
22.02.1945
|
06/46
|
|
Obergefr.
|
BRANDT
|
Martin
|
31.01.1905 Forst
|
24.05.1945
|
BRAND, 11/76
|
|
|
BUJAK
|
Alexander
|
06.05.1920 Nowogrodek, Rußland
|
14.07.1943
|
28
|
|
Untffz.
|
CERMEK
|
Wenzel
|
12.09.1897 Waldhers
|
01.06.1945
|
03/23
|
|
Wachtm.
|
CZECH
|
Karl
|
16.03.1917 Schloss Lublinitz
|
07.02.1945
|
06/42
|
|
|
DETTMANN
|
August
|
26.09.1874 Pölitz
|
08.08.1943
|
05/32 Rentner
|
|
Soldat
|
DOBROWOLSKI
|
Josef
|
15.08.1895
|
15.06.1944
|
06/43
|
|
|
DONER
|
Stanislaw
|
18.04.1911 Pajecno, Wielun, Polen
|
12.03.1944
|
73
|
|
Gefreiter
|
DREIER
|
Hermann
|
04.03.1909 Barmen
|
08.04.1945
|
09/59
|
|
Obergefr.
|
ENGELMANN
|
Fritz
|
06.08.1921
|
24.08.1946
|
02/13
|
|
Gefreiter
|
FLECK
|
Otto
|
23.06.1917 Staßfurt
|
29.03.1945
|
09/62
|
|
|
FLIS
|
Franziska
|
01.11.1909 Janow / Lublin, Polen
|
31.05.1943
|
26
|
|
|
GEMEINERT
|
Aleksander
|
28.05.1891 Leslau
|
22.08.1943
|
55
|
|
|
GIERWAZIK
|
Emilie Bozena
|
23.05.1929 Lobendorf, Schroda, Polen
|
29.09.1943
|
61
|
|
Kraftf.
|
GIESEL
|
Karl
|
07.03.1904
|
12.04.1949
|
02/18 (evtl. 02.04.1949)
|
|
|
GRZELAK
|
Jan
|
16.01.1903 Nieszawa, Nessau, Polen
|
22.08.1943
|
53
|
|
Obergefr.
|
HÄBOLD
|
Rudolf Max
|
13.10.1922 Freitag b.Dresden
|
24.04.1947
|
02/16
|
|
|
HASSE
|
Mathilde
|
19.05.1872 Fustpetershütte, Westpr.
|
07.03.1945
|
66
|
|
Pionier
|
HAUBNER
|
Erwin
|
31.12.1926 Wien
|
15.03.1945
|
08/56
|
|
Obergefr.
|
HEINIG
|
Alfred
|
29.06.1913 Langenleuba
|
09.04.1945
|
10/65
|
|
Obergefr.
|
HEPPKE
|
Heinrich
|
11.09.1913 Berlin
|
11.03.1945
|
HEPKE, 07/49
|
|
Ob. Ing.
|
HOCHMANN
|
Kurt
|
04.12.1899 Angerburg, Ostpr.
|
28.03.1945
|
09/61
|
|
Flugzf. Untffz.
|
HOFFMANN
|
Werner
|
23.08.1921
|
09.04.1945
|
09/60
|
|
|
HOPP
|
Christa
|
24.12.1943 Friedland
|
10.03.1945
|
76
|
|
Hiwi
|
ILJIN
|
Paul
|
27.02.1926 Russland
|
29.03.1945
|
09/64
|
|
|
JOBS
|
Auguste
|
05.02.1913 Schenefeld / Pbg.
|
26.08.1944
|
58 (evtl. Bombenopfer)
|
|
|
JOBS
|
Rudolf
|
16.10.1939 Uetersen
|
27.08.1944
|
60 (evtl. Bombenopfer)
|
|
|
JOBS
|
Vera
|
26.09.1938 Heist
|
26.08.1944
|
59 (evtl. Bombenopfer)
|
|
H.Z. B.A.
|
JÜRGENS
|
Erich
|
08.09.1891
|
26.04.1945
|
10/69 (Heereszeugamt, Betriebsassistent)
|
|
|
JURTSCHONEK
|
Lola
|
10.07.1943 Wetrino
|
08.08.1944
|
36
|
|
Feldwebel
|
KABERT
|
Otto
|
18.02.1893 Elbing
|
14.02.1947
|
02/14
|
|
|
KALTON
|
Jan
|
Polen
|
13.02.1944
|
67
|
|
|
KAROW
|
Karl August
|
31.08.1904 Altenfliess
|
22.04.1944
|
62
|
|
|
KICKBUSCH
|
Auguste
|
23.10.1866 Rehn, Graudenz
|
09.03.1945
|
68
|
|
Obergefr.
|
KLANTE
|
Wilhelm
|
27.10.1910
|
11.12.1941
|
04/26
|
|
Soldat
|
KLAUS
|
Willi
|
06.11.1913 Marienberg, Chemnitz
|
26.09.1947
|
02/17
|
|
|
KOVALEC
|
Wassili
|
1937 Lobiska, Rußland
|
30.11.1944
|
40
|
|
|
KUCHARSKI
|
Stanislaw
|
25.04.1889 Wies, Lubiena, Polen
|
23.08.1943
|
57
|
|
|
KUNZE
|
Gisela
|
02.10.1944 Lauenburg
|
22.03.1945
|
78
|
|
Untffz.
|
KUNZE
|
Walter
|
10.05.1914 Schifflingen
|
06.12.1939
|
04/27
|
|
|
LADEWIG
|
Heinrich
|
03.02.1924
|
17.02.1943
|
??
|
|
Gefreiter
|
LEHMANN
|
Arthur
|
19.11.1914 Pabianitz
|
11.03.1945
|
07/48
|
|
Wm.d.Schupo
|
LENKEIT
|
Walter
|
08.12.1896
|
10.05.1945
|
11/75
|
|
Obergefr.
|
LEWANCZIK
|
Franz Ludwig
|
25.08.1904 Danzig
|
02.04.1945
|
08/58
|
|
Flieger
|
LINSSDORF
|
Rolf
|
22.04.1920
|
09.02.1939
|
05/33
|
|
Gefreiter
|
MALYSZ
|
Franz
|
14.11.1907 Bielitz, O.S.
|
25.03.1947
|
02/15
|
|
Krankenw.
|
MARTINS
|
Johannes
|
13.10.1891 Danzig-Neuteich
|
19.04.1945
|
10/67
|
|
Obergefr.
|
MASCOW
|
Walter
|
14.09.1910 Hamburg
|
28.04.1945
|
10/70
|
|
|
MASUR
|
Josef
|
14.03.1875 Nawaselejka, Wolinska, Polen
|
04.05.1945
|
79
|
|
|
MATOSEWITSCH
|
Wizenti
|
24.01.1928 Mokre, Rownow, Rußland
|
20.11.1943
|
63
|
|
|
MÖLLER
|
Maria
|
16.12.1888 Oldendorf, Stade
|
27.07.1943
|
05/31
|
|
Untffz.
|
MÜHLAST
|
Günther
|
11.05.1921 Neumarkt, Schles.
|
12.03.1945
|
08/50
|
|
Untffz.
|
MÜLLER
|
Kurt
|
09.08.1910 Göttern
|
13.03.1945
|
08/53
|
|
Untffz.
|
MÜLLER
|
Robert
|
05.07.1921
|
25.04.1945
|
10/68
|
|
Soldat
|
NASINKA
|
Nikita
|
1904
|
11.09.1942
|
01/10 (evtl. Nasinka Nikita)
|
|
|
NENITSCH
|
Polina
|
14.06.1917 Konstantinowka, Rußland
|
04.02.1945
|
46
|
|
Soldat
|
NEVERDASOW
|
Stefan
|
28.12.1900 Dorf Kutschinschina
|
10.05.1944 10.05.1945
|
NEWERDASOW, 08/57
|
|
Obergefr.
|
NITSCHKE
|
Bruno
|
16.03.1905 Scharley, O.S.
|
28.03.1945
|
09/63
|
|
|
NOWOSELEZKAJA
|
Helena
|
19.05.1899 Mitrowsk, Rußland
|
25.08.1943
|
59
|
|
|
OLEZIEW
|
Alexander
|
11.12.1925 Rußland
|
20.02.1944
|
69
|
|
|
PILKUSA
|
Senej
|
20.05.1887 Kiew, Rußland
|
29.12.1943
|
65
|
|
|
RÄHSE
|
Max
|
19.11.1899 Königsberg
|
04.06.1945
|
70
|
|
Schütze
|
RAMM
|
Hans
|
11.07.1923
|
21.05.1942
|
04/28
|
|
Germ.Freiw.
|
REEST
|
Hubertus Arnoldus van der
|
09.11.1919 Holland
|
13.03.1945
|
07/47
|
|
|
ROMANENKO
|
Grigori
|
28.08.1923 Tschaplinka, Nikolajew, Rußland
|
20.08.1944
|
34
|
|
Oberfeldw.
|
SATTLER
|
Georg
|
07.02.1918 07.12.1918 Hamburg
|
24.05.1944
|
04/25
|
|
|
SCHACHMEJTOW
|
Jakob
|
20.03.1889 Kalinowitschi, Rußland
|
12.12.1944
|
40
|
|
Obergefr.
|
SCHICK
|
Leopold
|
11.12.1900 Moson, Ungarn
|
26.02.1945
|
08/52
|
|
|
SCHIRWING
|
Karl
|
15.04.1866 Schwanis
|
01.03.1945
|
64
|
|
Untffz.
|
SCHMIDT
|
Emmerich
|
27.02.1915
|
04.07.1938
|
05/34
|
|
Soldat
|
SCHMIDT
|
Heinrich
|
06.11.1906 Darmstadt
|
18.04.1945
|
10/66
|
|
|
SCHRÖDER
|
Adolf Matthias
|
15.08.1920 Uetersen
|
02.03.1941
|
60
|
|
|
SEIDLER
|
Gisela
|
26.11.1939 Königsberg
|
24.04.1945
|
58
|
|
|
SIDOROWA
|
Wera
|
18.01.1925 Taganrog, Rußland
|
18.07.1943
|
30
|
|
Pionier
|
SIEVERS
|
Hermann
|
09.02.1918 02.09.1918 Neuendeich
|
09.01.1940
|
05/35
|
|
|
SIRKO
|
Peter
|
03.07.1916 Polen
|
09.03.1944
|
71
|
|
|
SKUMATOW
|
Maria
|
20.03.1943 Rußland
|
21.08.1944
|
32
|
|
|
SKUPIN
|
Josef
|
31.08.1881 Gora, Schildberg
|
28.04.1945
|
77
|
|
Frontarb.
|
SMETSERS
|
Anton
|
24.05.1908 Düsseldorf
|
17.02.1945
|
06/44
|
|
|
SPALEK
|
Anna
|
15.08.1922 Nabwisdorf, Welungen, Polen
|
19.02.1945
|
50
|
|
Stabsfw.
|
STÖLTING
|
Christian
|
1885 07.10.1896 Elmshorn
|
30.07.1944
|
06/41
|
|
Rb. Insp.
|
STRAATMANN
|
Hans
|
28.08.1911 Flüren, Rees
|
20.02.1945
|
06/45
|
|
Stabsgefr.
|
STÜCKEN
|
Wilhelm
|
01.02.1917 Niedergollenbach, Bielefeld
|
05.05.1945
|
11/73
|
|
Major
|
SUCHY
|
Eduard Heinrich Emil
|
22.08.1892 Bremen
|
01.08.1945
|
03/20
|
|
SS.Untstf.
|
THORSEN
|
Gottfried
|
26.03.1922
|
31.05.1945
|
03/24
|
|
|
TKATSCHOWA
|
Alexandra
|
1870 Ossipowa, Rußland
|
20.04.1945
|
74
|
|
Obergefr.
|
VEITH
|
Rudolf
|
05.09.1921 Neuwelt, Gablonz
|
28.02.1945
|
08/51
|
|
Untffz.
|
VHIEGHER
|
Jan de
|
1919 30.07.1918 Rosendaal, Holland
|
20.02.1944
|
VLIEGHER, 04/30
|
|
|
WALCZAK
|
Halina
|
14.10.1918 Breslau
|
27.05.1943
|
24
|
|
Gefreiter
|
WARDA
|
Karl
|
29.03.1901 Gr.Leschinen
|
29.09.1945
|
03/19
|
|
Obergefr.
|
WEILER
|
Josef
|
10.06.1907 / 16.06.1907 Essen-Steele
|
28.04.1945
|
11/71
|
|
|
WERNER
|
Ottilie
|
03.10.1867 Glaubitten
|
09.03.1945
|
72
|
|
Obergefr.
|
WIDMANN
|
Lorenz
|
21.02.1910 Großtal
|
27.04.1945
|
11/72
|
|
Obergefr.
|
WULF
|
Hans-Henry
|
13.06.1920
|
09.09.1943
|
04/29
|
|
Untffz.
|
ZIMMERMANN
|
Ludwig
|
24.10.1917 Frauenmaure
|
19.06.1945
|
03/22
|
|
Soldat
|
ZIVORAD
|
Razie
|
03.02.1904 Lopas
|
11.06.1943
|
05/36
|