Dienstgrad
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
Geburtsdatum & Ort
|
Todesdatum & Ort
|
Bemerkungen
|
Oberleutnant
|
BREITFELD
|
Werner
|
17.05.1922 Chemnitz
|
14.01.1945
|
Kriegsgräberstätte k.A. Reihe 10 Grab 2
|
Oberfeldwebel
|
BRUCK
|
Heinz
|
15.01.1914 Gautzsch
|
15.01.1945
|
Kriegsgräberstätte k.A. Reihe 11 Grab 1
|
Schütze
|
DIETRICHS (DIEDRICHS)
|
Wilhelm
|
22.02.1901 Köln
|
31.03.1945
|
Kriegsgräberstätte k.A. Reihe 12 Grab 1
|
Gefreiter
|
HERMANN (REINHARD)
|
Reinh. (Hermann)
|
27.02.1922 Mai-Rosseck
|
21.02.1944
|
Kriegsgräberstätte k.A. Reihe 8 Grab 3; lt VDK: VN=NN und NN=VN
|
Feldwebel
|
HERZOG
|
Emmerich
|
01.10.1918 Windischgarsten
|
26.11.1943 b. Vörden
|
Kriegsgräberstätte k.A. Reihe 9 Grab 5
|
|
KALNINSCH
|
Igor
|
04.09.1915
|
28.02.1945
|
|
Unteroffizier
|
KRAWACK
|
Hans
|
14.03.1924 Darmbeck
|
14.01.1945
|
Kriegsgräberstätte k.A. Reihe 11 Grab 4
|
|
KRYSOWSKI
|
Georg
|
06.02.1881 Kattowitz
|
21.02.1944
|
Kriegsgräberstätte k.A. Reihe 8 Grab 2
|
Oberfähnrich
|
LIEDER
|
Horst
|
30.04.1919 Berlin
|
02.12.1944
|
Kriegsgräberstätte k.A. Reihe 10 Grab 1; OB FRW
|
|
OCHMANN
|
Richard
|
14.06.1891
|
21.01.1945
|
Kriegsgräberstätte k.A. Reihe 9 Grab 4
|
Feldwebel
|
PFEIHL (PFEIL)
|
Walter
|
07.02.1902
|
14.01.1945
|
Kriegsgräberstätte k.A. Reihe 11 Grab 5
|
Oberleutnant
|
RADTKE
|
Helmut
|
29.11.1920 Neudorf
|
14.01.1945
|
Kriegsgräberstätte k.A. Reihe 11 Grab 2
|
Leutnant
|
RESCH
|
Karl
|
04.04.1920 Heiligenberg
|
14.01.1945
|
Kriegsgräberstätte k.A. Reihe 10 Grab 4
|
Oberfeldwebel
|
SCHEURER
|
Karl
|
17.02.1917 München
|
01.09.1944
|
Kriegsgräberstätte k.A. Reihe 9 Grab 2
|
Gefreiter
|
SCHMIDT
|
Robert
|
08.12.1903 Leipzig
|
21.02.1944
|
Kriegsgräberstätte k.A. Reihe 8 Grab 1
|
Unteroffizier
|
SCHUSTER
|
Martin
|
13.02.1922 Dachau
|
14.01.1945
|
Kriegsgräberstätte k.A. Reihe 10 Grab 5
|
Unteroffizier
|
SCHWARZ
|
Erhard
|
16.10.1923 Raspenau
|
14.01.1945
|
Kriegsgräberstätte k.A. Reihe 10 Grab 3
|
Gefreiter
|
SCHYMIZECK
|
Franz
|
25.08.1922 Essen, Ruhr
|
21.02.1944
|
Kriegsgräberstätte k.A. Reihe 8 Grab 4
|
Oberfeldwebel
|
SEIFERT
|
Heinz
|
18.02.1917 Caunsdorf
|
14.01.1945
|
Kriegsgräberstätte k.A. Reihe 11 Grab 3
|
Unteroffizier
|
STEFFEN
|
Günther
|
28.02.1923 Saarau
|
26.07.1944
|
Kriegsgräberstätte k.A. Reihe 8 Grab 5
|
Matrose
|
WEGENER
|
Heinrich
|
k.A.
|
26.07.1944
|
Kriegsgräberstätte k.A. Reihe 9 Grab 1
|
Obergefreiter
|
WIEBKE
|
Karl
|
21.04.1902
|
26.01.1944
|
Kriegsgräberstätte k.A. Reihe 9 Grab 3
|
Unteroffizier
|
WOELKI (WÖLKI)
|
Hans
|
08.12.1922 Osnabrück
|
17.11.1943
|
Kriegsgräberstätte k.A. Reihe 6 Grab 1
|