Dienstgrad |
Name |
Vorname |
Geburtsdatum & Ort |
Todesdatum & Ort |
Bemerkungen |
Arbeitsmann |
ALBERT |
Friedhelm |
03.06.1928 Erfurt |
25.04.1945 bei Hazlov |
|
Pionier |
ALBL |
Werner |
|
1945
Raum v. Böhm. Leipa |
|
Unt.- Sturmf. |
AMMERER |
Josef |
14.01.1922 St. Ägyd am Neuwald |
07.05.1945 Teplitz-Schönau |
|
Sturmmann |
BATZKE |
Helmut |
09.02.1910 Fransdorf |
04.1945 Teplitz-Schönau |
|
Arbeitsmann |
BAUER |
Michael |
14.07.1925 Waldsassen |
18.11.1942 Diedenhofen |
|
|
BEHMER |
Wilhelm |
06.10.1913 |
05.1945 |
|
Gefreiter |
BLOHMANN |
Georg |
17.06.1914 Altkinsberg |
28.07.1941 |
|
Obergefr. |
BLUME |
Franz |
30.10.1914 |
21.05.1945 Laz. Eger |
|
Schütze |
BOEKHOVEN |
Albert |
31.08.1905 Vreschen - Bokel |
05.1945 Eger Res.Laz. |
|
Unteroffz. |
BOESCHKING |
Friedrich |
14.10.1910 Bremen |
|
|
|
BOESE |
Conrad |
10.09.1871 |
02.04.1945 Teplitz-Schönau |
|
Schütze |
BÖHM |
Christoph |
18.12.1916 Oberschönau |
02.01.1942 Wien |
|
Unteroffz. |
BÖHM |
Ferdinand |
01.01.1923 Riesa Dresden |
05.07.1943 bei Schweinfurt |
|
|
BÖHME |
Fritz |
07.03.1909 Cunnersdorf |
28.05.1945 Res.Laz.Teplitz-Schönau |
|
|
BONNES |
Willi |
12.06.1912 |
19.05.1945 |
|
|
BORCHERS |
Wilhelm |
09.10.1924 Badenhausen |
02.05.1945 b. Berkovice |
|
Volkssturmmann |
BRILKE |
Wilhelm |
31.07.1893 Berlin |
04.03.1945 b. Rela Berschkowitz |
|
Schütze |
BRUNS |
Bogislaw |
30.10.1923 Bad Polzin |
31.08.1942 Eger |
|
|
BUCHNER |
Ernst |
|
|
|
|
BURKL |
Hans |
20.05.1896 Eger |
03.05.1947 |
|
Obergefr. |
DAVID |
Hans |
27.03.1923 Kröchlichtheim |
26.03.1945 Rela Ober- Berschkowitz |
|
Ob.-Truppf. |
DEBEL |
Gustav |
31.12.1909 Liebenstein |
28.10.1939 Mannheim/ Rela |
|
|
DIETRICH |
|
|
05.1945 Krs. Decin |
|
|
DITTL |
Josef |
12.05.1902 Pirk |
03.03.1944 Strüth |
|
Leutn. |
DÜRR |
Otto |
14.05.1907 Freiburg |
06.05.1945 b. Prasily |
|
Feldwebel |
EBERT |
Wilhelm |
|
|
|
Schütze |
EBERT |
Gerhard |
|
16.05.1945 Laz.Z.in Schlackenwerth |
|
Volkssturmmann |
EICHNER |
Erich |
16.08.1897 Buchwald |
22.05.1945 Eger |
|
Unteroffz. |
EISENKOLB |
Reinhold |
26.10.1920 Schlackenwerth |
20.06.1944 Fürstenau |
|
|
EROCH |
Eduard |
13.10.1924 |
02.03.1945 |
|
Schütze |
ETZOLD |
Claus |
10.12.1893 Quellen |
28.03.1945 Eger |
|
Gefr. |
FABER |
Edmund |
03.09.1916 Nickersfelden |
06.11.1940 Eger |
|
|
FAUSTMANN |
Fritz |
09.10.1901 Dammerau |
07.05.1945 b. Rischkau |
|
Gefr. |
FEINBUBE |
Hermann |
05.04.1910 Neusalz |
11.05.1943 Katharinadorf b. Wildsbein |
|
Obergefr. |
FESTL |
Albert |
23.01.1905 Haffner |
06.07.1945 Marienbad Res.Laz.II |
|
Oberfeldw. |
FISCHER |
Andreas |
23.11.1905 Marienbad |
20.06.1943 Rela IV Karlsbad - Maierhöfen |
|
|
FISCHER |
Ludwig |
|
|
|
Obergefr. |
FLIEGEL |
Pius |
13.03.1905 Neuehrenberg |
03.05.1944 Landstuhl |
|
Obergefr. |
FOGT |
Georg |
22.09.1906 Badenheim |
11.05.1945 Pribram |
|
Stabsgefr. |
FÖRSTER |
Josef |
29.12.1911 Groß Schönau |
19.06.1944 Rela Wildbad |
|
Grenadier |
FROHN |
Helmut |
13.10.1907 Höhscheid/ Solingen |
17.05.1945 Rakovnik Laz. |
|
Major |
GEISSLER |
Otto |
11.04.1896 Schwäb.Gmünd |
25.04.1945 Eger |
|
|
GEORG |
Karl |
31.10.1926 |
28.05.1945 |
|
Leutnant |
GEYER |
Karl |
|
|
|
Grenadier |
GLOMBIK |
Rudolf |
17.04.1925 Tarnowitz |
04.1946 Eger Kgf. Lager |
|
Gefr. |
GÖTTER |
Karl |
23.11.1905 Eger |
05.05.1943 |
|
Grenadier |
GRANDT |
Theodor |
07.10.1901 Zabrze |
16.05.1945 |
|
|
GRUBNER |
Jiri |
16.03.1918 |
07.06.1945 |
|
Grenadier |
GRUHLE |
Hugo |
10.06.1927 Wurzen |
30.07.1945 Marienbad Rela III |
|
|
HAMPL |
Rudolf |
20.07.1908 |
03.05.1947 Cheb |
|
Oberschütze |
HEISS |
Anton |
14.05.1921 Schlackenwerth |
21.02.1942 Kirchen a.d.Sug, Res.Laz. |
|
Matrose |
HELFERT |
Walter |
18.02.1923 Homersgrün |
30.01.1942 Hamburg-Wandsbeck Rela |
|
Gefr. |
HENKE |
Friedrich |
14.06.1907 Birkenlache |
04.1945 Raum Böhm.-Leipa |
|
Leutnant |
HINZ |
Otto |
25.07.1897 Berlin |
07.05.1945 Rischkau |
|
Kanonier |
HÖCK |
Jakob |
14.04.1927 Frielinghausen |
03.06.1945 Laz.Teplitz-Schönau |
|
Obergefr. |
HOFMANN |
Georg |
31.07.1911 Mühlheim |
16.05.1945 Sebusin |
|
Volkssturmf. |
HÖNIG |
Josef |
04.05.1890 Wien |
05.05.1945 Marienbad |
|
Gend.-Wachtmstr. |
HORNIG |
Paul |
07.04.1898 |
25.04.1945 Eger |
|
Pionier |
HUMPRECHT |
Herbert |
05.02.1895 Leipzig |
19.05.1945 Eger Feld-Laz. |
|
Inspektor |
ISTOCK |
Christof |
01.03.1898 Selb |
10.02.1945 Ober-Berschkowitz |
|
Volkssturmmann |
JONSCHER |
Paul |
01.09.1904 Schlottendorf |
26.04.1945 Marienbad |
|
Fähnrich |
KIEL |
Erwin |
|
10.05.1945 |
|
Hauptfeldw. |
KIESWISCH |
Kurt |
|
|
|
|
KINKEL |
Jakub |
|
05.1945 |
|
Jäger |
KLOOS |
Rudolf |
14.03.1922 Groß Schönau |
17.06.1943 Res.Laz. Sassnitzhöhe |
|
Schütze |
KLYSCZ |
Paul |
10.11.1928 Liebenau |
25.04.1945 Leitmeritz |
|
Soldat |
KNOLL |
Erwin |
|
17.04.1945 Ostrov i. Laz.Z. a.Bhf Schlackenwerth |
beide in der Liste Volksbund, |
Obergefr. |
KNOLL |
Erwin |
26.01.1922 Tannenkirch |
04.1945 b. Schlackenwerth |
evtl. identisch? |
Unteroffz. |
KNOLL |
Fritz |
|
19.05.1945 |
|
Gefr. |
KOCH |
Alexander |
03.07.1924 Karlsruhe |
19.05.1945 Marienbad |
|
|
KOLKER |
Ernst Wilhelm |
|
|
|
|
KONARSKE |
Gerhard |
26.08.1926 Lissau |
08.12.1945 Teplice |
|
|
KRAUSE |
|
|
|
|
Obergefr. |
KRETSCHMAR |
Willi |
10.02.1913 Sohland |
06.08.1944 Rela Flensburg |
|
Soldat |
KRINGS |
Mathias |
07.07.1889 Schleiten |
15.05.1945 Ostrov Laz.Z.Schlackenwerth |
|
Flieger |
KRUS |
Josef |
20.03.1905 Essen-Werden |
10.08.1943 Teplitz-Schönau |
|
|
KÜNZL |
Anton |
13.03.1898 Haberspirk |
20.04.1947 Eger |
|
|
LANG |
Hans |
|
|
|
Gefreiter |
LEBER |
Kurt |
|
|
|
Rott.-Wachtmstr. |
LEMPKA |
Alois |
16.08.1891 Friedland |
28.05.1945 Krgs.Laz. Rakovnik |
|
Obergefr. |
LEU |
Johann |
21.02.1924 |
04.1945 bei Teplitz |
|
Kraftfahrer |
LIER |
Kurt |
03.10.1901 Berlin |
19.06.1945 Marienbad Res.L. I |
|
|
LISKOVAK |
Vasilej |
18.09.1910 |
25.05.1945 |
|
Gefr. |
LÖFFLER |
Josef |
28.08.1908 Platten |
15.05.1945 Laz.Z. Schlackenwerth |
|
Unteroffz. |
LÖFFLER |
Anton |
23.11.1924 Oberkochen |
02.05.1945 Transp. n. Klattau |
|
Schütze |
LORENZ |
Wenzel |
17.09.1899 Lessau |
04.02.1943 bei Marienbad |
|
Obergefr. |
LÜHMANN |
Adolf |
17.05.1913 Ecklak |
18.05.1945 Laz. Teplitz-Schönau |
|
Soldat |
LUTZ |
Hermann |
15.03.1898 Schongau |
17.05.1945 Feldlaz. Eger |
|
|
MAGES |
Alfons |
|
03.08.1944 |
|
|
MAHNER |
Karl |
|
28.04.1947 Cheb |
|
|
MAIER |
|
|
|
|
Stabsgefr. |
MEINICKE |
Horst |
23.09.1912 Golzow |
25.04.1945 Res.Laz. Eger |
|
Obergefr. |
MEYER |
Ernst |
23.08.1906 Elstorf |
05.07.1945 Res. Laz.II Marienbad |
|
Arbeitsmann |
MITTELBERGER |
Hugo
Andreas |
08.02.1927 Zwischenwasser |
25.04.1945 Liba b. Eger |
|
Hauptbauführer |
MORNEWEG |
Ernst |
10.09.1884 Bensheim a.d.Bergstraße |
23.06.1945 Rakovnik Krkhs. |
|
Obergefr. |
MYLER |
Rudolf |
13.08.1903 Rehberg |
06.04.1945 Res. L. Ober- Berschkowitz |
|
|
NEIDHART |
Oskar |
|
|
|
Fahnenjunker Feldwebel |
NEUMANN |
Klaus |
|
|
|
Unteroffz. |
NIMETZ |
Rudolf |
12.08.1919 Berndorf |
02.04.1945 Rela Ober- Berschkowitz |
|
Stabsgefr. |
PANZER |
Paul |
14.02.1894 Schöneck |
18.03.1945 Pribram Krkhs. |
|
Soldat |
PÄTZOLD |
Paul |
29.10.1891 Werdeck |
26.05.1945 Teplitz-Schönau |
|
Feldwebel |
PECHAN |
Walter |
03.06.1915 Breslau |
24.04.1945 |
|
|
PETER |
Georg |
|
|
|
Oberleutnant |
PHILIPP |
Emanuel |
31.03.1892 Wien |
28.03.1941 Krkhs Teplitz-Schönau |
|
Grenadier |
PIETSCH |
Eberhard |
16.05.1910 Münster |
17.02.1945 Ober-Berschkowitz |
|
Obergefr. |
PIRMANN |
Siegfried |
09.12.1920 Dellfeld |
24.06.1945 Rakovnik Kgf.Lager |
|
Soldat |
POHL |
Herbert |
19.03.1927 Rothwaltersdorf |
14.05.1945 Laz.Z. b. Schlackenwerth |
|
Gefr. |
POSCHER |
Gerhard |
20.05.1925 Groß Schönau |
25.08.1944 Freiberg/Sa. |
|
Feldwebel |
POST |
Peter |
|
|
|
Unter-Scharf. |
PÖTSCHKE |
Hermann |
29.10.1889 Bautzen |
20.05.1945 Eger |
|
Obergefr. |
PREINER |
Franz |
27.10.1912 Frankenburg |
01.06.1945 Schlackenwerth |
|
Volkssturmmann |
QUENTZER |
Georg |
|
18.05.1945 Eger Sammellag. |
|
Obergefr. |
RAU |
Erich |
01.05.1908 Hagen |
23.03.1945 Ober-Berschkowitz Res. L. |
|
|
REISER |
Robert |
|
|
|
|
REITER |
Wilhelm |
|
|
|
Gefreiter |
RENNECKE |
Georg |
07.04.1925 Sodingen |
20.05.1945 Neudau |
|
Gefreiter |
RENZ |
Josef |
22.10.1909 |
12.04.1945 |
|
Obergefr. |
RICHTER |
Kurt |
20.04.1910 Hohndorf |
30.04.1945 Laz.Z. a.Bhf. Schlackenwerth |
|
Volkssturmmann |
RICHTER |
Paul |
28.04.1890 Leipzig |
14.05.1945 Eger HVPl. Sanko |
|
Obergefr. |
RÖLL |
Wolfgang |
15.02.1922 Zieditz |
21.10.1942 Krkhs. Eger |
|
Polizei Oberltn. |
ROSS |
Robert |
|
|
|
|
ROTH |
Alfred |
|
|
|
|
ROTHAUER |
Anton |
31.03.1905 |
12.04.1945 |
|
|
RUFFER |
|
|
|
|
Arbeitsmann |
SATTLER |
Alfred |
14.10.1927 Haselbach |
20.04.1945 Marienbad |
|
Schütze |
SCHAFFER |
Johann |
15.01.1902 |
06.07.1945 |
|
Obergefr. |
SCHICKER |
Otto |
21.01.1906 Eger |
28.12.1942 Rela Eger |
|
|
SCHILLING |
Erich |
02.08.1915 |
05.1945 |
|
|
SCHLAGERL |
Franz |
23.10.1901 |
04.05.1945 |
|
|
SCHMIDT |
Karl |
08.02.1889 |
26.06.1945 |
|
Oberschütze |
SCHNABEL |
Ludwig |
05.09.1910 Eger |
26.02.1942 |
|
|
SCHREDER |
Franz |
05.06.1922 |
01.06.1945 |
|
Gefr. |
SCHÜDDEKOPF |
Hermann |
03.08.1924 München |
12.-13.05.1945 Laz.Z.a.d.Str. Leitmeritz - Sebusin |
|
|
SCHUHMACHER |
|
|
04.1945 Rakovnik |
|
Arbeitsmann |
SCHULZE |
Bruno |
|
|
|
|
SEIDEL |
Karl |
30.01.1900 |
19.04.1944 |
|
|
SELL |
Alfred |
26.01.1921 |
22.05.1945 |
|
Schütze |
STEINKER |
Albert |
|
05.1945 |
|
Stabsgefr. |
STÜCKMANN |
Hermann |
|
1945
Raum Böhm. Leipa |
|
|
SÜSSMANN |
Herbert |
|
04.1945 i. Eger |
|
|
TRILTSCH |
Wilhelm |
-- |
|
|
Sold. |
TÜRCKE |
Werner |
1924 |
07.1945 |
|
|
UHLIG |
Manfred |
21.01.1921 |
22.04.1945 |
|
Kanonier |
VOGLER |
Josef |
|
|
|
|
WACHTER |
Helmut |
04.02.1920 |
25.04.1945 |
|
|
WAGNER |
Paul |
29.06.1911 |
|
|
|
WEHNELT |
Bruno |
30.07.1902 |
07.05.1945 |
|
Kanonier |
WEIHL |
Alfred |
|
|
|
|
WEILBÄCHER |
Jakob |
06.08.1928 Flörsheim a.N. |
25.04.1945 Liba |
|
Fahrer |
WERKUSCH |
Karl |
10.07.1925 |
06.07.1945 |
|
|
WILKE |
Peter |
20.09.1914 |
18.04.1945 |
|
Oberschütze |
WITTEN |
Alfred |
-- |
|
|
Stabsgefreiter |
WOLF |
Anton |
26.11.1911 Führmannsreuth |
22.05.1945 Eger |
|
Luftwaff.helf. |
ZAHN |
Karl-Heinz |
15.09.1928 Dresden |
19.03.1945 Oderberg |
|
|
ZWERSCHKE |
Heinrich |
27.08.1907 |
06.1945 |
|
Gefr. |
ZWERT |
Werner |
15.01.1926 Mannheim |
05.02.1945 |
|