|
|
Braunschweigisches Infanterie-Regiment Nr. 92
|
Dienstgrad |
Name |
Vorname |
Geburtsdatum & Ort |
Todesdatum & Ort |
Einheit |
Bemerkungen |
Ldwm. |
SAATHOFF |
Tönnies |
Wolthusen/Emden |
15.09.1918, Havrincourt |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SABASCH |
Felix |
Zyrowa/Gr.Strehlitz |
25.04.1917, Cerny |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SABELHANS |
Bernhard |
Ohrtermersch/Lingen |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
2.Kp. |
|
Res. |
SACK |
Adolf |
Braunschweig |
29.08.1914, Audigny |
2.MGK |
|
Uffz. |
SACK |
Gustav |
Duttenstedt |
06.05.1917, Cerny |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SACK |
Otto |
Lelm/Helmstedt |
14.09.1914, Beine |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SACKMANN |
Ernst |
Vallstedt |
24.06.1916, Zaturce |
4.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SACKMANN |
Gustav |
Bönnien/Marienburg |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SACKMANN |
Richard |
Seesen |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
1.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SACKMANN |
Wilhelm |
Lebenstedt |
25.06.1916, Zaturce |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SADLOWSKI |
Wilhelm |
Fürstenwalde/Allenst. |
04.10.1917 |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SAGE |
Wilhelm |
Bassum/Syke |
27.09.1918, Havrincourt |
5.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SAGEBIEL |
Wilhelm |
Heyen |
27.09.1918, Havrincourt |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SAGER |
Friedrich |
Müggen/Pr. Eylau |
24.05.1915, Buczyna |
10.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
SÄGER |
Otto |
Rüningen |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
10.Kp. |
|
Res. |
SALGE |
Albert |
Engerode |
13.11.1914, Condé |
8.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SALGE |
Hermann |
Wolfenbüttel |
17.05.1915, am San |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SAMANN |
Arnold |
Kästorf |
05.07.1916, FLaz 1 X.AK |
7.Kp. |
v. 02.07.1916 |
Ldstm. |
SAMSE |
August |
Golmbach |
08.10.1915, Somme-Py |
10.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SAMTLEBEN |
Hermann |
Wolfenbüttel |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
11.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SAMTLEBEN |
Hermann |
Barum |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
11.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SANDER |
Albrecht |
Destedt |
24.05.1915, Buczyna |
15.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SANDER |
August |
Lutter am Berge |
18.06.1916, Trzystok |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SANDER |
Gustav |
Kirchbrak |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SANDER |
Karl |
Bisperode |
16.06.1916, Ozdztiutycze |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SANDER |
Otto |
Upen/Goslar |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SANDER |
Wilhelm |
Lüerdissen/Holzm. |
31.07.1915, Klarow |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SANDERS |
Heinrich |
Oberhausen |
05.10.1917, Paschendaele |
3.Kp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
SANDKUHL |
Richard |
Saarbrücken |
22.11.1917, Moevres |
RIR74 |
|
Musk. |
SANDMANN |
Karl |
Steyerberg |
04.07.1915, Kitow |
8.Kp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
SANDVOß |
August |
Ricklingen |
13.10.1918, Erquellines |
FR73 |
Krankheit |
Musk. |
SANDVOß |
August |
Wispenstein/Alfeld |
04.10.1917, Paschendaele |
2.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
SANDVOß |
Rudolf |
Braunschweig |
14.10.1914, Reims |
8.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
SANNEMANN |
Hermann |
Engelnstedt |
05.05.1917, Cerny |
1.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
SARTORIUS |
Fritz |
Braunschweig |
11.11.1914, Condé |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SASSE |
Karl |
Wolfenbüttel |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
8.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SATTLER |
Paul |
Bad Harzburg |
25.04.1917, Cerny |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SAUCKE |
Ernst |
Reinstorf/Lüneburg |
18.07.1917, Nowica |
3.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
SAUER |
Adolf |
Breitenholz/Worbis |
02.08.1917, in frz. Gef. |
9.Kp. |
Gef.19.04.1917 |
Musk. |
SAUER |
Fritz |
Budzisken/Sensburg |
04.10.1917, Paschendaele |
4.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
SAUER |
Josef |
Winckelsdorf Kreis Habelschwerdt |
23.01.1915, Neuffchatel FLaz 1 X.AK |
3.Kp. |
v. 20.01.1915, Condé |
ErsRes. |
SAUER |
Waldemar |
Bismarksaue/Westpr. |
18.06.1916, Rudnia |
12.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SAUERBERG |
Ernst |
Petersdorf/Holstein |
27.09.1918, Flesquiéres |
2.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SAUL |
Richard |
Twieflingen |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
4.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
SAUTHOFF |
Gustav |
Heckenbeck |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
4.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
SAUTHOFF |
Wilhelm |
Delligsen/Gandersh. |
24.06.1916, Zaturce |
5.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
SAVALL |
Gustav |
17.06.1916, Rudnia |
12.Kp. |
||
Gefr. |
SCHAAB |
Ferdinand |
Wolfenbüttel |
16.08.1915, im Bug |
7.Kp. |
Ertrunken |
Musk. |
SCHAAF |
Friedrich |
Harlingerode |
04.10.1917, Paschendaele |
2.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
SCHAAK |
Albert |
Sambleben |
30.06.1916, Zaturce |
6.Kp. |
|
Uffz.d.R. |
SCHAARE |
Fritz |
Braunschweig |
09.07.1915, Braunschw. |
1.Kp. |
v. 19.05.1915 |
Uffz. |
SCHAARE |
Wilhelm |
Boimstorf |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHADE |
Otto |
Oberlutter |
19.05.1915, am San |
14.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHAETZKI |
Willi |
Calvörde/Helmstedt |
19.10.1918, Mons KrLaz Abt. Bayr. 24 |
3.Kp. |
v. 13.09.1918 Havrincourt |
Gefr. |
SCHÄFER |
August |
Godshorn/Hann. |
20.08.1916, Miroslawow FLaz X. AK |
5.Kp. |
v. 08.08.1916 |
KrFrw. |
SCHÄFER |
Bernhard |
Frauenbreitungen |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
3.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
SCHÄFER |
Ernst |
Herrentrup/Lippe |
02.02.1918, Le Cateau KrLaz |
6.Kp. |
v. 22.10.1917 |
Musk. |
SCHÄFER |
Heinrich |
Golmbach/Holzminden |
22.06.1916, FLaz1 XAK |
2.Kp. |
v. Trzystock |
Musk. |
SCHÄFER |
Hermann |
Neuwied |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHÄFER |
Hugo |
Osterwiek/Halberstadt |
13.09.1914, Beine |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHÄFER |
Karl |
Eschershausen |
23.07.1915, Gardzienice |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHÄFER |
Paul |
Bündheim/Wolfenb. |
16.09.1914, FLaz 10 XAK |
3.Kp. |
v. 13.09.1914 |
Musk. |
SCHÄFER |
Richard |
Wendezelle |
17.05.1915, am San |
16.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHÄFERBARTHOLD |
Friedrich |
Fuhlen/Rinteln |
19.06.1916, FLaz 10 X.AK |
4.Kp. |
v. 18.06.1916 |
Ldstm. |
SCHAFFERT |
Fritz |
Korkenhagen/Naugard |
13.09.1918, Havrincourt |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHAFFT |
Otto |
Wieda/Harz |
18.07.1917, Nowica |
9.Kp. |
|
Res. |
SCHAPALL |
Karl |
Wolfenbüttel |
09.09.1914, St.Prix |
8.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHAPER |
August |
Holzen/Holzminden |
04.10.1915, Somme-Py |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHAPER |
Ernst |
Kaierde |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
11.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
SCHAPER |
Ewald |
Seinstedt |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
6.Kp. |
|
Res. |
SCHAPER |
Heinrich |
Süpplingen |
30.08.1914, Roselies FLaz 5 X.AK |
11.Kp. |
v. 22.08.1914 |
Res. |
SCHAPER |
Heinrich |
Lichtenhagen |
09.09.1914, St.Prix |
7.Kp. |
In frz. Gef. |
ErsRes. |
SCHAPER |
Hermann |
Lenne |
04.10.1917, Bayr. FLaz 24 |
8.Kp. |
v. 03.10.1917 |
Res. |
SCHAPER |
Hermann |
Süpplingen |
24.12.1914, Condé |
11.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHAPER |
Karl |
Rumpfeld/Lippe |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
5.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
SCHAPER |
Kurt |
Braunschweig |
26.04.1917, Cerny |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHAPER |
Otto |
Wolfenbüttel |
24.07.1918, SanKp 24 |
3.MGK |
v. 23.07.1918 |
Musk. |
SCHAPER |
Walter |
Braunschweig |
28.07.1916, Kisielin |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHAPER |
Wilhelm |
Lelm/Helmstedt |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
12.Kp. |
|
Res. |
SCHAPER |
Willi |
Braunschweig |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHAPERT |
Wilhelm |
Querum |
29.08.1914, Audigny |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHAPHARD |
Hermann |
Querum |
02.12.1917, SanKp 265 |
11.Kp. |
v. Bourlon |
Ldstm. |
SCHARFF |
Adolf |
Zweibrücken |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
2.MGK |
|
SanUffz. |
SCHATTAUER |
Friedrich |
Hannover |
01.02.1919, Hannover GarnLaz. |
12.Kp. |
v. 13.09.1918 Ribécourt |
Musk. |
SCHATTE |
Max |
Braunschweig |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
3.Kp. |
|
Res. |
SCHATTE |
Robert |
Bettmar |
06.09.1914, Congy |
9.Kp. |
|
Res. |
SCHATTENBERG |
Fritz |
Braunschweig |
14.11.1914, Condé |
6.Kp. |
|
Res. |
SCHATTENBERG |
Fritz |
Gr. Vahlberg |
09.09.1914, St. Prix |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHATTENBERG |
Hermann |
Ahlum |
25.06.1916, Zaturce |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHAUMBURG |
Gustav |
Beddingen |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
8.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHAUT |
Hermann |
Dortmund |
23.07.1918, Tigny |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHEER |
Emil |
Koßweiler/Elsaß |
30.07.1916 |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHEER |
Karl |
Herzberg/Harz |
22.06.1917, Monthois |
1.Kp. |
v. 12.06.1917 |
Hptm. |
SCHEER |
Walter |
Jena |
09.09.1914, St. Prix |
|
|
Ldstm. |
SCHEFFKA |
Gustav |
Braunschweig |
23.06.1916, Jachimowka |
11.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHEIBE |
Ernst |
Eisenberg/Roda |
23.03.1918, Morchies |
3.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHEIBE |
Hermann |
Polbitz/Torgau |
24.06.1916, Jachimowka |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHEIBLICH |
Hugo |
Peine |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHEILICKE |
Otto |
Bockenem |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
9.Kp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
SCHELLBACH |
Heinrich |
Osnabrück |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
||
Lt.d.R. |
SCHELLER |
Franz |
Schmalensee |
21.06.1916, Miroslawow |
v. 20.06.1916 |
|
Musk. |
SCHELLER |
Hermann |
Wolfenbüttel |
12.04.1917, Courtecon |
5.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
SCHELLER |
Ludwig |
Braunschweig |
20.01.1915, Condé |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHELLHAAS |
Karl |
Kreuzburg/Werra |
25.07.1918, Tigny |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHELLHORN |
Franz |
Sonneberg/Thür. |
14.09.1918, Havrincourt |
1.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
SCHELLIN |
Hermann |
Schöningen |
08.10.1918, Prémont |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHEMDE |
von |
Schemde/Vechta |
22.11.1917, Quéant |
7.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
SCHENK |
Friedrich |
Nettelkamp |
01.10.1917, Paschendale |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHENK |
Richard |
Braunschweig |
16.04.1917, Courtecon |
7.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
SCHENKE |
Karl |
Kl.Möhlau/Dessau |
15.09.1918, Havrincourt |
3.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHEPER |
Friedrich |
Thedinghausen |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
11.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHEPERS |
Hermann |
Börgermoor |
20.09.1918, Havrincourt |
6.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
SCHERMER |
Willi |
Braunschweig |
05.11.1918, Ecurey |
4.Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
SCHETSCHIRKE |
Hermann |
Grobline/Militsch |
08.11.1918, Ecurey |
8.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHEUß |
Johann |
Worringen/Köln |
23.12.1917, Bourlon |
4.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
SCHEYDER |
Ignaz |
Ernolsheim/Elsaß |
31.03.1918, Hébuterne |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHIBROWSKI |
Friedrich |
Ziegenberg/Harz |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
12.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHICKLE |
Wilhelm |
Königsbach/Baden |
19.10.1917, RLaz 1 Bonn |
1.Kp. |
v. 04.10.1917 |
Res. |
SCHIEFELBEIN |
Julius |
Rosenthal/Stargard |
23.07.1915, Gardzienice |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHIERENBECK |
Fritz |
Kl.Bostel/Hoya |
03.08.1915, Turowola |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHIERENBECK |
Wilhelm |
Hoysinghausen |
20.06.1916, Rudnia |
10.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
SCHIERMANN |
Friedrich |
Wasbüttel/Lüneburg |
21.03.1918, Pronville |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHIERWATER |
Heinrich |
Kl.Hesebeck/Uelzen |
07.10.1918, Prémont |
1.MGK |
|
Musk. |
SCHIKORA |
Richard |
Scharkow/Gleiwitz |
26.04.1918, Hattonchatel |
1.Kp. |
v. 18.04.1917 |
ErsRes. |
SCHILLIG |
Ernst |
Wenden |
14.06.1915, FLaz 7 X.AK |
16.Kp. |
v. 13.06.1915 |
Musk. |
SCHILLING |
Franz |
Helmstedt |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
4.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHILLING |
Friedrich |
Stiege/Harz |
23.06.1916, Lipinow |
3.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
SCHILLMÜLLER |
Johann |
Müggenkrug/Wittmund |
02.12.1917 |
3.Kp. |
v. 01.12.1917 |
Musk. |
SCHIMMELPFENNIG |
Adolf |
Ölper |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHIMMEYER |
Otto |
Braunschweig |
24.06.1916, Zubilno |
1.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHINDELMEISTER |
Friedrich |
Tilsit |
14.11.1914, Laon KrLaz |
6.Kp. |
Krankheit |
Res. |
SCHINDLER |
Linus |
Rastenbuch/Neustadt |
23.08.1914, Devant le Bois |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHINDLER |
Paul |
Erlbach/Stolberg |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
7.Kp. |
|
Res. |
SCHINKE |
Robert |
Braunschweig |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHIRRMACHER |
Paul |
Danzig |
03.09.1917 Gr. Kaugern |
3. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHIWEK |
Konrad |
Stefanshain |
26.06.1917, Ripont |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHLAEGEL |
Ernst |
Zehdenick/Templin |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHLAG |
Otto |
Erfurt |
14.08.1916, in Gef. |
12.Kp. |
v. 06.10.1915 |
Musk. |
SCHLAGMANN |
Hugo |
Ziesar |
24.12.1918 |
3.MGK |
v. 27.09.1918 |
Musk. |
SCHLANß |
Gustav |
Kossar/Crossen |
23.03.1918, Morchies |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHLEICHER |
Erich |
Bansleben |
25.06.1916, Zaturce |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHLEICHER |
Kurt |
Delitzsch/Bitterfeld |
23.07.1915, Gardzienice |
12.Kp. |
|
Lt. |
SCHLEINITZ |
Joachim v. |
06.05.1896, Hohenborn |
23.06.1916, Zubilno |
|
|
Lt. |
SCHLEINITZ |
Ulrich v. |
26.02.1894, Hohenborn |
30.08.1914, Guise |
|
|
SanUffz. |
SCHLEMM |
Friedrich |
Lutter am Barenberge |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHLICHTHAAR |
Heinrich |
Rotenkamp/Helmstedt |
01.07.1916, Zubilno SanKp 2 x.AK |
2.Kp. |
v. 30.06.1916, Zubilno |
Ldstm. |
SCHLIE |
Hermann |
Vechelde |
18.06.1916, FLaz 10 X.AK |
4.Kp. |
v. 17.06.1916 |
Gefr. |
SCHLIENKAMP |
August |
Eupen/Iburg |
18.07.1917, Nowica |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHLIEPHAKE |
Otto |
Hedeper |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
10.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHLIMM |
Heinrich |
Goslar |
17.07.1917, Nowica |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHLIMME |
Gustav |
Alshausen |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHLIMME |
Hermann |
Opperhausen |
03.10.1915, Somme-Py |
11.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHLIMME |
Otto |
Hahausen |
26.09.1914, Courcy |
8.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
SCHLIMME |
Richard |
Langelsheim |
07.11.1918, Ecurey |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHLINGMANN |
Fritz |
Österweg/Minden |
17.07.1917, Landestreu- |
1.Kp. |
-Nowika |
VzFw. |
SCHLOSSAREK |
Ernst |
Immendorf/Wolfenb. |
24.06.1916, Zubilno |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHLOTE |
Hermann |
Gebhardshagen |
21.08.1915, Lublin KrLaz 122 |
12.Kp. |
v. 03.08.1915 Turowola |
KrFrw. |
SCHLOTT |
Hermann |
Thiede/Wolfenbüttel |
23.01.1915, Conde´ |
1.Kp. |
|
Res. |
SCHLÜTER |
August |
Astfeld |
06.09.1914, Congy |
9.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
SCHLÜTER |
Emil |
Helmstedt |
19.10.1915, Biala Laz. |
9.Kp. |
Krankheit |
Ldstm. |
SCHLÜTER |
Friedrich |
Wolfenbüttel |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHLÜTER |
Heinrich |
Hannover |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHLÜTER |
Hermann |
Veltenhof/Braunschw. |
06.07.1915 |
3.Kp. |
v. 04.07.1915 |
Musk. |
SCHLÜTER |
Karl |
Remlingen |
23.07.1918, Tigny |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHLÜTER |
Karl |
Hustädte/Melle |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
5.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
SCHLÜTER |
Karl |
Braunschweig |
09.10.1917, Paschendaele |
3.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
SCHLÜTER |
Willi |
Braunschweig |
04.07.1915, Kitow |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHMADTKE |
Ernst |
Braunschweig |
07.10.1915, Trier RLaz 8 |
10.Kp. |
v. 29.09.1915 |
ErsRes. |
SCHMALL |
Otto |
Forst/Lausitz |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHMEDES |
Friedrich |
Bredenbeck |
17.07.1915, Pilaszkowice |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHMEDES |
Heinrich |
Mesmerode |
08.10.1917, in engl. Gef. |
9.Kp. |
Gef.04.10.1917 |
Musk. |
SCHMEICHEL |
Heinrich |
Dragaß/Schwetz |
24.11.1917, Moeuvres |
7.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
SCHMELZER |
Arthur |
Breslau |
15.08.1915, FLaz 10 X.AK |
5.Kp. |
Krankheit |
Gefr. |
SCHMICKING |
Robert |
Linse/Holzminden |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
1.Kp. |
|
Lt. |
SCHMID |
Gustav |
Braunschweig |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
|
|
Musk. |
SCHMIDT |
Alfred |
Markneukirchen |
09.11.1918, Chauvency le Chateau |
12.Kp. |
|
Sergt. |
SCHMIDT |
Artur |
Höhscheid/Solingen |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
7.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHMIDT |
Artur |
Leipzig-Connewitz |
03.09.1917, Gr. Kaugern |
4.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
SCHMIDT |
August |
Osterwald/Hameln |
18.05.1915, Miroslawow FLaz 1 X.AK |
12.Kp. |
v. 17.05.1915, am San |
Ldstm. |
SCHMIDT |
August |
Hameln |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
9.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHMIDT |
August |
Rühle/Holzminden |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
7.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHMIDT |
August |
Ebstorf/Uelzen |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHMIDT |
Bruno |
Sybillenort/Oels |
20.11.1917, Quéant |
9.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHMIDT |
Emil |
Helmstedt |
01.08.1916, Posen FestungsLaz |
10.Kp. |
v. 20.06.1916 Rudnia |
Musk. |
SCHMIDT |
Ernst |
Braunschweig |
23.08.1914, Devant le Bois |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHMIDT |
Fritz |
Weimar |
22.06.1916, Zubilno |
1.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHMIDT |
Georg |
Holtrop/Aurich |
21.03.1918, Pronville |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHMIDT |
Gustav |
Bernburg/Anhalt |
21.11.1914, Laon KrLaz |
5.Kp. |
v. 07.11.1914 |
Lt.d.R. |
SCHMIDT |
Hans |
Hattingen |
18.06.1916, Trzystok |
||
Musk. |
SCHMIDT |
Heinrich |
Holtlander-Nücke/Leer |
27.05.1915, FLaz 4 X.AK |
8.Kp. |
Krankheit |
Ldstm. |
SCHMIDT |
Heinrich |
Golmbach/Holzminden |
22.06.1916, Lipinow |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHMIDT |
Heinrich |
Brinkum/Syke |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
2.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHMIDT |
Heinrich |
Gr.Winnigstedt |
17.07.1917, Nowica |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHMIDT |
Hermann |
Ebstorf/Uelzen |
11.06.1918, Schönebeck a.E., ResLaz |
5.Kp. |
v. 22.03.1918 |
Musk. |
SCHMIDT |
Hermann |
Rüstersiehl/Oldbg. |
04.12.1917, Bourlon |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHMIDT |
Hermann |
Ingeleben |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHMIDT |
Hermann |
Braunschweig |
27.09.1914, Bourgogne |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHMIDT |
Johann |
Westerholzfelde |
15.10.1915, Völklingen ResLaz |
12.Kp. |
v. 03.10.1915 Somme-Py |
Musk. |
SCHMIDT |
Jürn |
Stapelmoorerheide |
21.03.1918, Pronville |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHMIDT |
Karl |
Schöppenstedt |
22.07.1918, FLaz 48 |
6.Kp. |
v. 21.07.1918 |
Uffz. |
SCHMIDT |
Karl |
Melle |
17.05.1915, Pelkinie FLaz 1 X.AK |
10.Kp. |
v. 17.05.1915 |
Musk. |
SCHMIDT |
Karl |
Golmbach/Holzminden |
01.11.1918 |
1.Kp. |
Krankheit |
Musk. |
SCHMIDT |
Karl |
Eddelsdorf/Uelzen |
17.07.1917 Nowica |
6.Kp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
SCHMIDT |
Karl |
07.10.1918 Premont |
|||
Musk. |
SCHMIDT |
Ludwig |
Aurich |
30.09.1917 Paschendaele |
2.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHMIDT |
Matthias |
Südmerzen/Bersenbr. |
29.09.1915 Somme-Py |
4.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
SCHMIDT |
Max |
Braunschweig |
29.09.1915 Somme-Py |
11.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHMIDT |
Oskar |
Benshausen/Schleus. |
04.11.1918 Ecurey |
10.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
SCHMIDT |
Otto |
Braunschweig |
21.06.1916 Kowel Bayr. KrLaz |
8.Kp. |
v. 16.06.1916 |
Musk. |
SCHMIDT |
Otto |
Rieste/Uelzen |
19.05.1915, am San |
14.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHMIDT |
Paul |
Braunschweig |
27.09.1918 Havrincourt |
3.MGK |
|
Ldwm. |
SCHMIDT |
Paul |
Meuselko/Schweidnitz |
21.03.1918 Pronville |
11.Kp. |
|
Res. |
SCHMIDT |
Robert |
Reppner |
04.07.1915 Kitow |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHMIDT |
Walter |
Berlin |
23.04.1918 Lamorville |
9.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHMIDT |
Wilhelm |
Wendezelle |
11.04.1917 Courtecon |
10.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHMIDT |
Willi |
Hannover |
29.09.1915 Somme-Py |
5.Kp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
SCHMIDT |
Willi |
Berlin |
29.09.1915 Somme-Py |
||
ErsRes. |
SCHMIDTMANN |
Karl |
Deensen |
17.05.1915 am San |
9.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHMIETENKNOOP |
Dietrich |
Tungeln/Oldenburg |
17.07.1917 Nowica |
7.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHMITT |
Wilhelm |
Springe |
27.09.1918 Havrincourt |
5.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHMITZ |
Heinrich |
Braunschweig |
24.06.1916 Zaturce |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHMITZ |
Heinrich |
Birkesdorf/Düren |
21.03.1918 Pronville |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHMITZ |
Karl |
Köln |
21.07.1918 Tigny |
10.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
SCHMÖR |
Heinrich |
Zerssen/Rinteln |
13.06.1915 Ryszkowa W. |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHMUHL |
Paul |
Hannover |
14.06.1915 Ryczkowa W. |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHNAKE |
August |
Adelebsen |
16.04.1917 Cerny |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHNEEGANS |
Johannes |
Braunschweig |
17.06.1916 Kol.Zurawiec |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHNEEMANN |
Georg |
Nehlitz/Saale |
13.09.1918 Havrincourt |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHNEEVOIGT |
Louis |
Hannover |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
14.Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
SCHNEIDER |
Emil |
Blankensee |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
8.Kp. |
|
Res. |
SCHNEIDER |
Karl |
Schneidemühl/Kolmar |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
4.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHNEIDEWIND |
Walter |
Hamburg |
17.05.1918 Lüttich |
1.Kp. |
Fest.Laz 3 |
Musk. |
SCHNEIDLER |
Wilhelm |
Emmerstedt |
04.10.1917, Paschendaele |
3.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
SCHNELLE |
Otto |
Vorsfelde/Helmstedt |
16.05.1915, am San |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHNELLECKE |
Friedrich |
Rottorf/Helmstedt |
17.05.1915, am San |
12.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHNEPPE |
Willi |
Mitteldorf/Nordhausen |
17.06.1916, Rudnia |
9.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHNIETE |
Wilhelm |
Neubrück/Braunschw. |
21.07.1918, Tigny |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHNITTER |
Johannes |
Krukum/Melle |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
6.Kp. |
|
Res. |
SCHNOR |
Ernst |
Braunschweig |
23.08.1914 |
2.MGK |
v. 22.08.1914 |
Musk. |
SCHNUR |
August |
Bishausen/Northeim |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
1.MGK |
|
Uffz. |
SCHNUR |
Erich |
Braunschweig |
27.09.1914, Courcy |
10.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
SCHNUTE |
Heinrich |
Kirchberg/Gandersh. |
03.01.1915, Condé |
11.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHÖBEL |
Richard |
Braunschweig |
04.10.1917, Paschendaele |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHOE |
Johann |
Heede/Aschendorf |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
5.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHÖKEL |
Wilhelm |
Kaierde |
16.06.1916, Odzdziutycze |
11.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
SCHOLLMEIER |
Emil |
Frankfurt/Oder |
24.05.1915, FLaz 1 X.AK |
8.Kp. |
v. 17.05.1915 |
Oberstl. |
SCHOLLMEYER |
Richard |
Kremmen |
30.09.1914, Bourgogne |
|
v. 27.09.1914 |
Musk. |
SCHOLTYSECK |
Vincent |
Gonschiorowitz /Kr. Gr. Strehlitz |
03.09.1917, Gr. Kaugern |
2.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHOLZ |
Paul |
Braunschweig |
20.06.1916, FLaz 10 X.AK |
8.Kp. |
v. 17.06.1916 |
Gefr. |
SCHOMAKER |
Karl |
Mörse/Syke |
21.03.1918, Morchies |
5.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
SCHOMBURG |
Andreas |
Stiege/Harz |
02.07.1916, Zaturce |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHOMBURG |
August |
Nondorf/Stolzenau |
21.05.1915, FLaz 1 56.ID |
4.Kp. |
v. 19.05.1915 |
ErsRes. |
SCHOMBURG |
Heinrich |
Wenzen/Gandersheim |
17.05.1915, am San |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHÖNDUWE |
Friedrich |
Welstave/Helmstedt |
01.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHÖNE |
Friedrich |
Diepholz |
24.06.1916, Zaturce |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHÖNE |
Richard |
Uthmöden |
22.12.1915, am Beaulner Rücken |
11.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHÖNEBECK |
Gustav |
Berlin-Zehlendorf |
17.06.1916, Kol.Zurawiec |
5.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHÖNEKÄS |
Hermann |
Königslutter |
02.10.1915, Somme-Py |
3.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
SCHÖNEMANN |
Karl |
Berlin |
23.04.1917, RFlaz 48 |
8.Kp. |
v. 19.04.1917 |
Ldstm. |
SCHÖNEMEYER |
Friedrich |
Münder/Springe |
18.06.1916, Trzystok |
4.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHÖNERT |
Otto |
Wolfenbüttel |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
7.Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
SCHÖNFELD |
Adolf |
Werden/Osterburg |
17.04.1917, Cerny |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHÖNFELD |
Alfred |
Braunschweig |
09.05.1915 |
14.Kp. |
Krankheit |
Ldstm. |
SCHÖNFELDER |
Louis |
Clausthal/Harz |
21.03.1918, Pronville |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHÖNIAN |
Heinrich |
Braunschweig |
05.05.1917, Cerny |
5.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
SCHÖNIAN |
Karl |
Schönebeck/Elbe |
26.11.1914, Guignicourt |
1.Kp. |
v. 24.11.1914 |
Gefr. |
SCHOOF |
Hermann |
Lutter am Barenberge |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHÖPE |
Karl |
Erfurt |
15.09.1918, Havrincourt |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHOPPE |
Erwin |
Ellierode/Gandersheim |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
2.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHOPPE |
Heinrich |
Hellenthal/Holzminden |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
9.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
SCHOPPE |
Karl |
Braunschweig |
13.11.1914, Condé |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHORMANN |
Wilhelm |
Delliehausen/Uslar |
17.05.1915, am San |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHORMANN |
Wilhelm |
Schönhagen/Uslar |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHOTT |
Stephan |
Schirrhein/Hagenau |
18.09.1914, Bétheny |
11.Kp. |
|
Res. |
SCHÖTTLER |
Franz |
Grünhaus/Gumbinnen |
23.07.1915, Gardzienice |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHOTTMÖLLER |
Franz |
Karlsruhe |
04.11.1918, Ecurey |
8.Kp. |
|
Res. |
SCHRADER |
Albert |
Emmerstedt |
24.09.1914, Ochsenfurth VereinsLaz. |
9.Kp. |
Krankheit |
Musk. |
SCHRADER |
Friedrich |
Braunschweig |
03.08.1915, Turowola |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHRADER |
Friedrich |
Ingeleben |
27.09.1918, Havrincourt |
3.MGK |
|
Res. |
SCHRADER |
Heinrich |
Parsau/Helmst. |
18.05.1915, Miroslawow FLaz 1 X.AK |
12.Kp. |
v. 17.05.1915, am San |
Musk. |
SCHRADER |
Heinrich |
Grasleben |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
3.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHRADER |
Hugo |
Remlingen |
16.04.1917, Cerny |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHRADER |
Karl |
Grafhorst/Helmstedt |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
2.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHRADER |
Martin |
Rostock |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
2.Kp. |
|
Res. |
SCHRADER |
Otto |
Süpplingenburg |
18.06.1916, Trzystok |
3.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHRADER |
Otto |
Völkenrode |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
11.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
SCHRADER |
Otto |
Lebenstedt |
17.05.1915, am San |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHRADER |
Paul |
Braunschweig |
23.07.1915, Gardzienice |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHRADER |
Walter |
Braunschweig |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
8.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHRADER |
Wilhelm |
Neuölsburg |
29.08.1914, Audigny |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHRADER |
Wilhelm |
Velpke |
20.04.1917, Cerny |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHRADER |
Willi |
Wolfenbüttel |
04.07.1915, Kitow |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHRADER |
Willi |
Kiel |
24.05.1915, Buczyna |
6.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
SCHREEN |
Fritz |
Braunschweig |
09.09.1914, St. Prix |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHREIBER |
Edmund |
Wilhemsburg/Harbg. |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
1.Kp. |
|
Res. |
SCHREIBER |
Paul |
Wosin/Straßbg. |
15.05.1917, Pierrepont FLaz 66 |
7.Kp. |
v. 05.05.1917 |
Ldstm. |
SCHRÖDER |
August |
Boffzen |
24.06.1916, Jachimowka |
9.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHRÖDER |
August |
Thedinghausen |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
6.Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
SCHRÖDER |
David |
Schwarzenborn |
23.03.1918, SanKp 24 |
9.Kp. |
v. 22.03.1918 |
Musk. |
SCHRÖDER |
Friedrich |
Emtinghausen |
02.08.1915 |
1.Kp. |
Herzschlag |
Gefr. |
SCHRÖDER |
Heinrich |
Neuölsburg |
29.04.1918, Denain KrLaz 24 |
2.MGK |
v. 21.03.1918 Pronville |
Musk. |
SCHRÖDER |
Heinrich |
Rönnelmoor/Oldbg. |
04.11.1918, Ecurey |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHRÖDER |
Heinrich |
Lavelsloh/Stolzenau |
20.07.1915, Pilaskowice |
6.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
SCHRÖDER |
Hermann |
Wilhelmsburg/Harburg |
19.04.1917, N.D. de Liesse FLaz 8 |
9.Kp. |
v. 19.04.1917 |
Musk. |
SCHRÖDER |
Hermann |
Hudermoor |
03.10.1915, Somme-Py |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHRÖDER |
Johann |
Didderse |
27.09.1918, Havrincourt |
6.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
SCHRÖDER |
Johann |
Blender/Verden |
15.12.1917, Moeuvres |
10.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHRÖDER |
Lammert |
Bingum/Weener |
18.10.1918, Prémont |
8.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
SCHRÖDER |
Michael |
Kasberg am Regen |
04.10.1915, Somme-Py |
10.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHRÖDER |
Otto |
Woltwiesche |
02.08.1915, Turowola |
2.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHRÖDER |
Robert |
Hannover |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
1.MGK |
|
Uffz. |
SCHRÖDER |
Rolf |
Grohenhof/Mecklenbg. |
20.09.1916, Kol.Zurawiecz |
2.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHRÖDER |
Willi |
Berlin |
19.04.1917, Cerny |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHRÖDTER |
Paul |
Guben |
01.12.1917, Bourlon |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHRÖER |
Franz |
Brögbern/Lingen |
03.10.1915, Somme-Py |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHRÖTER |
Paul |
Kochstedt/Dessau |
09.09.1914, St.Prix |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHRÖTER |
Paul |
Berlin |
23.03.1918, Morchies |
11.Kp. |
Datum der Abschrift: 07.04.2012
Beitrag von: Fred Ost
|