|
|
Braunschweigisches Infanterie-Regiment Nr. 92
|
Dienstgrad |
Name |
Vorname |
Geburtsdatum & Ort |
Todesdatum & Ort |
Einheit |
Bemerkungen |
Musk. |
KLAFFMANN |
Rudolf |
Braunschweig |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
9.Kp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
KLAGES |
† unbekannt |
||||
Ldstm. |
KLAGES |
Heinrich |
Pippinge/Holzminden |
08.08.1915, Kolechowice |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KLAGES |
Henry |
Hordorf |
28.07.1916, Kisielin |
6.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
KLAGES |
Hermann |
Gr.Stöckheim |
27.12.1916, in russ. Gef. |
10.Kp. |
Gef.26.06.1916 |
Musk. |
KLAGES |
Louis |
Gladebeck/Göttingen |
17.05.1915, am San |
10.Kp. |
|
Res. |
KLAGES |
Otto |
Gr.Biewende |
19.11.1914, Laon FLaz |
9.Kp. |
v. 14.10.1914 |
ErsRes. |
KLAGES |
Otto |
Altendorf |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
4.Kp. |
|
Res. |
KLAMERECK |
Melchior |
Rosko/Filehne |
27.09.1914, Origny KrLaz |
8.Kp. |
v. 18.09.1914 |
ErsRes. |
KLAPPROTH |
Otto |
Braunschweig |
23.07.1915, Gardzienice |
11.Kp. |
|
Res. |
KLAPPSCHINSKI |
Hugo |
Königslutter |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
4.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
KLATT |
Fritz |
Arnswalde |
27.09.1918, Havrincourt |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KLATTENHOFF |
Heinrich |
Holzkamp/Delmenho. |
28.08.1916, FLaz 6 X.AK |
11.Kp. |
v. 26.08.1916 |
ErsRes. |
KLAUKE |
Hermann |
Steinburg/Harz |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KLEDTKE |
Alwin |
Braunschweig |
30.06.1916, Zubilno |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KLEDZIK |
Franz |
Dzimbowo/Kolmar |
08.10.1917, in engl. Gef. |
5.Kp. |
|
Res. |
KLEE |
Jakob |
Arenberg/Koblenz |
09.06.1916, Laon KLaz 19 |
3.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
KLEIN |
Alfred |
Langendreer |
15.12.1917, Valenciennes KrLaz bayr. 62 |
11.Kp. |
v. 30.11.1917 Bourlon |
Musk. |
KLEIN |
Franz |
Lehndorf |
08.08.1916, Kisielin |
2.MGK |
|
SanVzF |
KLEIN |
Johann |
Ingersheim/Elsaß |
08.10.1918, Prémont |
2.MGK |
|
Musk. |
KLEIN |
Philipp |
Zinsweiler/Hagenau |
13.06.1915, Jaroslau KrLaz Abt 56 |
9.Kp. |
v. 13.06.1915 |
KrFrw. |
KLEIN |
Wilhelm |
Riddagshausen |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
7.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
KLEINE |
Friedrich |
Boffzen |
30.06.1916, KrLaz Bug-Armee |
12.Kp. |
v. 24.06.1916 |
Musk. |
KLEINE |
Karl |
Hohenbostel/Linden |
25.04.1916, in Gef. |
12.Kp. |
gef.23.07.1915 |
Musk. |
KLEINE |
Karl |
Lavelsloh/Stolzenau |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KLEINMICHEL |
Johann |
Stollarzowitz/Tarnowitz |
18.07.1917, Nowica |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KLEMME |
Hermann |
Lutter am Barenberge |
02.10.1917, Paschendale |
7.Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
KLENK |
Johannes |
Tolk/Schleswig |
16.02.1916, am Beaulner Rücken |
11.Kp. |
|
Res. |
KLENKE |
Friedrich |
Ockensen/Hameln |
18.09.1914, Bétheny |
6.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
KLENKE |
Heinrich |
Deensen |
14.06.1915, Ryszkowa Wola FLaz 7 X.AK |
8.Kp. |
v. 13.06.1915 |
Uffz. |
KLENKE |
Hermann |
Riddagshausen |
13.06.1915, Ryczkowa w. |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KLETT |
Heinrich |
Schranz/Bitterfeld |
23.07.1915, Gardzienice |
12.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
KLEVE |
Albert |
Warberg/Wolfenb. |
23.03.1918, Beugny |
4.Kp. |
OffzStV. |
Musk. |
KLIE |
Wilhelm |
Edemissen/Einbeck |
25.04.1917, Cerny |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KLINDWORTH |
Wilhelm |
Regesbostel/Harburg |
03.08.1915, Turowola |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KLINGBERG |
Berthold |
Breslau |
15.08.1916, Kisielin |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KLINGEBEIL |
Adolf |
Helmstedt |
17.06.1916, Ozdztiutycze |
8.Kp. |
|
Res. |
KLINGEBIEL |
Alwin |
Wolfshagen |
28.05.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
10.Kp. |
|
Res. |
KLINGEBIEL |
Karl |
Seesen |
01.12.1917, SanKp 2651 |
1.Kp. |
v. 01.12.1917 |
VzFw. |
KLINGEMANN |
Friedrich |
Gaste/Osnabrück |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
2.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
KLINGENBERG |
Erich |
Gr.Denkte |
18.09.1914, Bétheny |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KLINGENBERG |
Hermann |
Gr. Denkte/Wolfenb. |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
4.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
KLINGENBERGER |
Hermann |
Grasleben/Helmstedt |
28.12.1915, am Beaulner Rücken |
2.Kp. |
|
Gefr.d.L. |
KLINK |
August |
Wolferborn/Kassel |
03.10.1917, Paschendaele |
2.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
KLINK |
Erwin |
Breslau |
24.11.1917, Moeuvres |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KLINKHARDT |
Reinhard |
Nazza/Thüringen |
05.11.1918, Ecurey |
12.Kp. |
|
Sergt. |
KLINZMANN |
Ernst |
Potsdam |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
3.Kp. |
|
Res. |
KLINZMANN |
Gustav |
Papenrode |
24.08.1914, Oret |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KLINZMANN |
Hermann |
Jeseritz |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
10.Kp. |
|
Res. |
KLINZMANN |
Otto |
Gardelegen |
06.09.1914, Congy |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KLINZMANN |
Otto |
Jeseritz/Helmstedt |
02.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KLISCH |
Arnold |
Braunschweig |
27.06.1916, Zaturce |
12.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
KLITTA |
Vincent |
Godullahütte/Beuthen |
19.04.1917, Cerny |
2.MGK |
|
Gefr. |
KLOCKAU |
Willi |
Badeborn/Ballenstedt |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
11.Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
KLOPP |
August |
Ristedt/Salzwedel |
28.07.1916, B.-Ziegelsdorf ResLaz |
12.Kp. |
v. 16.06.1916 Ozdziutycze |
Gefr. |
KLÖPPEL |
Gotthard |
Wenigenehrich/Orla |
07.10.1918, Prémont |
5.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
KLOSE |
Adolf |
Harburg |
07.10.1915, Somme-Py |
5.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KLOSEN |
Matthias |
Landsweiler/Ottweiler |
24.03.1918, Beugny |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KLOß |
Friedrich |
Luisenthal/Mohrungen |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
4.Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
KLOß |
Josef |
Ponschau/Stargard |
08.12.1917, Moeuvres |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KLOSTERMANN |
Gerhard |
Ohrwegerfeld |
04.10.1915, Somme-Py |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KLOSTERMANN |
Hermann |
Schwerinsdorf/Leer |
26.04.1917, Cerny |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KLOSTERMANN |
Hermann |
Barkhausen/Wittlage |
19.06.1916, Kol.Zurawiec |
2.MGK |
|
Res. |
KLOTH |
August |
Limmer/Alfeld |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KLOTZ |
Arnold |
Oker/Wolfenbüttel |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
4.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
KLOTZSCHE |
Karl |
Radeberg |
23.06.1916, Jachimowka |
10.Kp. |
|
Res. |
KLOWSKI |
Otto |
Hollstädt/Pr.Eylau |
16.11.1914, Condé |
2.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
KLOZEK |
Franz |
Karge/Bomst |
27.08.1916, SanKp2 |
9.Kp. |
v. 21.08.1916 |
KrFrw. |
KLUGE |
Otto |
Wolfenbüttel |
29.07.1915, FLaz 1 X.AK |
14.Kp. |
v. 16.07.1915 |
Musk. |
KLUMP |
Artur |
Orlowo/Hohensalz |
17.10.1916 |
7.Kp. |
v. 16.10.1916 |
Ldstm. |
KLUS |
Josef |
Wettrup/Lingen |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
5.Kp. |
|
Res. |
KLUSMANN |
Albert |
Adersheim/Wolfenb. |
09.09.1914, Sézanne |
6.Kp. |
In frz. Gef |
Musk. |
KLUSMEYER |
Wilhelm |
Wellje/Stolzenau |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KNAPP |
Wilhelm |
Lauterberg/Osterrode |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
4.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
KNAPPE |
Hermann |
Wobeck |
30.06.1916, Miroslawow FLaz 1 X.AK |
2.MGK |
v. 27.06.1916 Zaturce |
Uffz. |
KNAPPHEIDE |
Franz |
Glandorf/Iburg |
19.04.1917, Cerny |
10.Kp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
KNECHT |
Eugen |
Schwäbisch Gmünd |
17.07.1915, Pilaszkowice |
||
Musk. |
KNEIP |
August |
Westerhausen/Hoya |
21.03.1918, Pronville |
4.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KNIEFF |
Karl |
Barkhausen/Minden |
06.11.1918, Ecurey |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KNIELING |
Anton |
Oberglogau/Schlesien |
19.04.1917, Cerny |
10.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
KNIEP |
Otto |
Braunschweig |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
9.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
KNIGGE |
Hermann |
Lehre |
02.03.1916, FLaz 9 X.AK |
7.Kp. |
v. 29.02.1916 |
Uffz. |
KNIGGE |
Otto |
Helmstedt |
13.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KNIOLA |
Ludwig |
Sadtke/Wirsitz |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KNIOLA |
Stanislaus |
Sadke/Wirsitz |
22.05.1915, Ripont |
10.Kp. |
|
Lt. |
KNIPPENBERG |
Joachim |
Ohrdruf |
27.09.1918, Havrincourt |
||
Gefr. |
KNIPPING |
Franz |
Braunschweig |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KNOBBE |
Wilhelm |
Cloppenburg |
18.09.1918, Ribecourt |
9.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
KNOCHE |
Wilhelm |
Meerdorf |
13.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
10.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
KNOKE |
Max |
Wolfenbüttel |
19.06.1916, Jachimowka |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KNOLL |
Paul |
Rosendorf/Priegnitz |
05.10.1915, Somme-Py |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KNOLLE |
Walter |
Wilhelmsburg |
13.09.1918, Ribecourt |
9.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
KNOOP |
Clemens |
Riesenbeck |
01.04.1918, engl. Gef. |
3.Kp. |
v. 23.03.1918 |
Gefr. |
KNOOP |
Heinrich |
Brecklum/Husum |
20.05.1917, Ripont |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KNOOP |
Heinrich |
Boeklum/Husum |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
14.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KNOPF |
August |
Hehlen |
11.04.1917, Courtecon |
10.Kp. |
|
Res. |
KNORR |
Hermann |
Fraustadt/Posen |
04.09.1914, Aachen ResLaz 3 |
5.Kp. |
v. 22.08.1914 |
Musk. |
KNOSPE |
Rudolf |
Wolfenbüttel |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
6.Kp. |
|
FwLt. |
KNOTHE |
Karl |
Neustadt/Ilfeld |
13.08.1917, Touste |
||
Musk. |
KNUDSEN |
Thomas |
Hadersleben |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
1.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
KNÜLL |
Ernst |
Eschershausen |
22.06.1916, Lipinow |
3.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
KNUTH |
Albert |
Schwerin |
16.04.1917, Courtecon |
9.Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
KÖBERLE |
Max |
Költschen/Reichenba. |
04.10.1915, Somme-Py |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KOBILKE |
Walter |
Breslau |
17.07.1917, Nowica |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KOCH |
Alfred |
Wendessen |
05.10.1915, Somme-Py |
8.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KOCH |
Alwin |
Schickelsheim |
27.04.1917, Cerny |
3.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
KOCH |
Erich |
Seesen |
11.11.1914, Condé |
5.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
KOCH |
Ernst |
Kirchberg/Seesen |
18.07.1917, Nowica |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KOCH |
Fritz |
Frellstedt |
20.07.1918, Tigny |
5.Kp. |
|
Res. |
KOCH |
Gustav |
Delligsen |
24.08.1914, Oret |
12.Kp. |
|
Res. |
KOCH |
Gustav |
Delligssen |
13.06.1915, Ryczkowa W. |
12.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KOCH |
Heinrich |
Benterode/Harz |
25.04.1917, Cerny |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KOCH |
Hermann |
Kaierde |
30.09.1914, FLaz. 11 |
1.Kp. |
v. 15.09.1914 |
Musk. |
KOCH |
Hermann |
Evessen/Wolfenbüttel |
19.12.1917, ResLaz Duisburg |
3.Kp. |
v. 01.12.1917 Bourlon |
Musk. |
KOCH |
Hermann |
Remlingen |
07.10.1915, Somme-Py |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KOCH |
Hermann |
Braunschweig |
22.06.1916, Zaturce |
1.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
KOCH |
Johannes |
Hausnienburg |
12.09.1918, Havrincourt |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KOCH |
Karl |
Braunschweig |
18.06.1916, Jachimowka |
7.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
KOCH |
Karl |
Braunschweig |
17.07.1917, am San |
1.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
KOCH |
Ludwig |
Tartaren/Goldap |
26.06.1916, Zaturce |
1MGK |
OffzStV |
Gefr. |
KOCH |
Ludwig |
Kaierde |
12.11.1914, Condé |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KOCH |
Otto |
Bannetze/Celle |
15.06.1915, KrLaz 50 |
14.Kp. |
Krankheit |
Gefr. |
KOCH |
Robert |
Hahausen |
21.07.1918, Tigny |
3.MGK |
|
Musk. |
KOCH |
Walter |
Braunschweig |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KOCH |
Walter |
Braunschweig |
05.11.1918, Ecurey |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KOCH |
Wilhelm |
Garlebsen |
25.06.1916, Zaturce |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KÖCHY |
Fritz |
Veltheim |
18.06.1916, Jachimowka |
7.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
KOCK |
Max |
Kiel |
24.06.1916, Zubilno |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KOGLIN |
Julius |
Wolfenbüttel |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
3.MGK |
|
Ldstm. |
KOHL |
Ferdinand |
Nordhausen |
30.11.1915, Beaulner Rücken |
10.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
KOHLENBERG |
Fritz |
Eschershausen |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
5.Kp. |
|
Res. |
KOHLENBERG |
Wilhelm |
Dielmissen |
21.11.1914, Trier, RLaz 6 |
6.Kp. |
v. 14.11.1914 |
Musk. |
KÖHLER |
Alfred |
Blankenburg/Harz |
01.07.1916, Zaturce |
5.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
KÖHLER |
August |
Paderborn |
05.10.1915, Somme-Py |
3.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
KÖHLER |
August |
Dankelsheim |
22.06.1916, Zaturce |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KÖHLER |
Karl |
Groningen/Halberstadt |
24.05.1915, Buczyna |
12.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KÖHLER |
Karl |
Bleicherode |
20.06.1916, Rudnia |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KÖHLER |
Walter |
Braunschweig |
09.09.1914, St.Prix |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KÖHLER |
Wilhelm |
Freiheit/Osterode |
17.07.1915, Pilaszkowice |
7.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
KÖHLER |
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
16.11.1914, Condé |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KOHLMEYER |
Wilhelm |
Bonafort/Göttingen |
08.07.1915, FLaz 4 X.AK |
8.Kp. |
v. 04.07.1915 |
Musk. |
KOHLWEY |
Heinrich |
Bruckhagen/Stolzenau |
08.08.1916, Kisielin |
7.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KOHLWIG |
Friedrich |
Rumbeck/Rinteln |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KOHNE |
Wilhelm |
Rathen/Aschendorf |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KÖHNE |
Adolf |
Meinfeld/Neustadt |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
7.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
KÖHNKE |
Walter |
Braunschweig |
27.09.1914, Courcy |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KOHRS |
Heinrich |
Grave |
22.06.1916, Lipinow |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KOITER |
Bernhard |
Kl.Fullen/Meppen |
ResLaz Aachen |
12.Kp. |
v. 16.09.1914 |
Ldstm. |
KOLLE |
August |
Zeiglern/Göttingen |
18.06.1916 |
10.kp. |
v. 17.06.1916 |
VzFw. |
KOLLE |
Heinrich |
Braunschweig |
06.08.1915, FLaz 7 X.AK |
8.Kp. |
v. 03.08.1915 |
Musk. |
KÖLLNER |
August |
Obernkirchen |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
3.MGK |
|
Musk. |
KOLODZIEJ |
Matthias |
Ifflandsheim/Posen |
18.07.1917, Nowica |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KOLONKO |
Johann |
Belschnitz/Ratibor |
19.04.1917, Cerny |
9.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
KOMOLL |
Robert |
Wolfenbüttel |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KÖNEMANN |
Friedrich |
Münchehagen |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
12.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KONERDING |
Arnold |
Vechta |
29.07.1915, FLaz 3 X.AK |
3.Kp. |
v. 17.07.1915 |
ErsRes. |
KÖNIG |
Berthold |
Wölfis/Ohrdruf |
21.07.1918, Tigny |
12.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KÖNIG |
Friedrich |
Görzig/Köthen |
24.06.1916, SanKp 2 |
9.Kp. |
v. 23.06.1916 |
Musk. |
KÖNIG |
Karl |
Niederroßla/Apolda |
28.07.1918, FLaz 394 |
4.Kp. |
v. 28.07.1918 |
Fähnr. |
KÖNIG |
Otto |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
|||
VzFw. |
KÖNIGSDORF |
Holzminden |
24.08.1914, Oret |
5.Kp. |
||
Musk. |
KOOK |
Adolf |
Salder/Wolfenbüttel |
20.07.1916, Brest-Litowsk KrLaz |
4.Kp. |
v. 24.06.1916, Zaturce |
Gefr. |
KÖPPS |
Karl |
Nörten/Northeim |
26.09.1919 |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KÖRBER |
Johann |
Braunschweig |
22.12.1914, Guignicourt |
3.Kp. |
|
Lt. |
KORFES |
Gerhard |
Wenzen |
31.07.1915, Klarow |
|
|
Musk. |
KORGEL |
Oswald |
Kasimir/Leobschütz |
23.12.1914, Neufchatel KrLaz |
11.Kp. |
v. 18.09.1914 Betheny |
Musk. |
KORN |
Wilhelm |
Rheda |
01.12.1917, Bourlon |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KORNBAUM |
Fritz |
Hasselfelde/Harz |
19.06.1916, Rudnia |
9.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
KÖRNER |
Hans |
Braunschweig |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
2.Kp. |
OffzStV. |
Gefr. |
KÖRNER |
Otto |
Boimstorf |
07.12.1917, Glageon KrLaz |
9.Kp. |
v. 16.11.1917 Quéant |
Musk. |
KORTEGAST |
Hermann |
Berklingen |
05.09.1914, Congy |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KORTH |
Wilhelm |
Mödlich/Priegnitz |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
3.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
KÖRTING |
Robert |
Braunschweig |
11.11.1914, Condé |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KOSMALE |
Willi |
Braunschweig |
20.05.1915, am San |
11.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
KOß |
Hans |
06.11.1918, Ecurey |
2.Kp. |
||
Musk. |
KOSSAKOWSKI |
August |
Arnau/Osterode |
01.09.1918, Fresnes |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KÖSTER |
Alfred |
Harburg |
22.07.1917, Nowica |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KÖSTER |
Wilhelm |
Linne |
18.06.1916, Jachimowka |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KÖSTER |
Wilhelm |
Ikendorf/Rostock |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
10.Kp. |
|
FhjUffz. |
KÖSTERS |
Hubert |
† in engl. Gefangenschale |
v. 04.10.1917 |
||
Musk. |
KOSTRZEWSKI |
Anton |
Peuskowenz/Thorn |
10.11.1918, Baalon |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KOSUBEK |
Josef |
Godullahütte/Beuthen |
07.07.1917, Pierrepont FLaz 6 |
7.Kp. |
v. 03.05.1917 |
ErsRes. |
KOTHE |
August |
14.06.1915, Antoniowka |
11.Kp. |
||
Gefr. |
KOTHE |
Franz |
Braunschweig |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
9.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
KOTHE |
Hermann |
Bortfeld |
08.06.1915, Jaroslau FLaz 9, X.AK |
3.Kp. |
v. 02.06.1915 Ryszkowa W. |
Musk. |
KOTHE |
Hermann |
Esbeck/Gronau |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
5.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KÖTHE |
Wilhelm |
Neuwerk/Harz |
17.06.1916, Rudnia |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KOTLARSKY |
Joseph |
Thiede/Wolfenbüttel |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
2.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
KÖTZ |
Willi |
Watenbüttel |
04.10.1915, Somme-Py |
3.Kp. |
|
Lt. |
KOTZE |
Joachim v. |
14.07.1893, Hannover |
06.09.1914, Congy |
|
|
Gefr. |
KOWALEWSKI |
Karl |
Lötzen/Ostpreußen |
09.08.1916, Cholm bayr. KrLaz 132 |
5.Kp. |
v. 01.08.1916 |
Olt. |
KRAATZ-KOSCHLAU |
Wolf v. |
23.12.1883 |
22.08.1914, Montigny |
+b.RIR74 |
|
Gefr. |
KRAESE |
Wilhelm |
Lehe/Weser |
27.09.1918, Havrincourt |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KRAMER |
Albert |
Kiel |
19.04.1917, Cerny |
9.Kp. |
|
Res. |
KRAMER |
Wilhelm |
Calbecht |
09.09.1914, St. Prix |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KRÄMER |
Eduard |
Hatten/Elsaß |
15.11.1914, Guignicourt FLaz 6 XII. AK |
6.Kp. |
v. 14.11.1914 |
Res. |
KRAMME |
Wilhelm |
Wahle |
23.08.1914, Devant leBois |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KRASKA |
Albert |
Velpke |
12.11.1914, Condé |
10.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
KRATZ |
Emil |
Ötingen/Elsaß |
04.11.1918, Ecurey |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KRAUME |
Hermann |
Wolfenbüttel |
17.06.1916, Ozdztiutycze |
8.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
KRAUS |
Gustav |
Negenborn/Holzmi. |
27.01.1915, Condé |
6.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KRAUS |
Wilhelm |
Buch/Lichtenfels |
18.09.1918, Havrincourt |
5.Kp. |
|
Res. |
KRAUSE |
August |
Beetzendorf/Salzwedel |
20.11.1914, Guignicourt FLaz 6 XII.AK |
10.Kp. |
v. 12.11.1914 Condé |
Gefr. |
KRAUSE |
Hermann |
Serka/Löbau |
26.04.1917, Cerny |
1.MGK |
|
Uffz. |
KRAUSE |
Wilhelm |
Dannhausen |
18.07.1915, Flaz 1 X.AK |
1.Kp. |
v. 17.07.1915 |
Musk. |
KRAUSKOPF |
Artur |
Rühen/Helmstedt |
09.09.1914, St.Prix |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KRAUSKOPF |
Heinrich |
Helmstedt |
23.07.1915, Gardzienice |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KRAUTHAMMER |
Emil |
Hadersleben/Schlesw. |
30.09.1915, Somme-Py |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KRAUTIN |
Friedrich |
Flechtorf |
17.07.1915, Pilaszkowice |
7.Kp. |
|
Oberlt. |
KREBS |
30.08.1914, Estreux |
||||
Uffz. |
KREBS |
August |
Lutter am Barenberge |
31.07.1915, Milijow |
11.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
KREBS |
August |
Lutter am Barenberge |
18.09.1914, Bétheny |
11.Kp. |
|
Res. |
KREBS |
Richard |
Wasserleben |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KREBS |
Robert |
Hasselfelde |
04.07.1915, Kitow |
16.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KREBS |
Wilhelm |
Hüttenrode/Harz |
18.06.1916, Rudnia |
9.Kp. |
v. 17.06.1916 |
Res. |
KREIKEMEYER |
Friedrich |
Fürstenberg/Weser |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
16.Kp. |
|
Res. |
KREIKENBOHM |
Albert |
Linnenkamp |
08.12.1914, Neufchatel KrLaz |
9.Kp. |
v. 02.12.1914 |
Uffz. |
KREITER |
Wilhelm |
Dielmissen |
23.01.1915, Condé |
2.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
KRELL |
Hermann |
Wernigerode/Harz |
13.05.1915, Buczyna |
15.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KREMLING |
Franz |
Schöppenstedt |
05.10.1915, Somme-Py |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KREMP |
Christian |
Weilerswist |
05.10.1917, in engl. Gef. |
9,Kp. |
Gef.04.10.1917 |
Musk. |
KRENDING |
Karl |
Hehlen/Holzminden |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
11.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
KRENTEL |
Alfred |
Dagobertshausen Melsungen |
02.05.1917, Neuviller Kopf |
3.MGK |
|
Gefr. |
KRETSCHMANN |
Karl |
Hasselfelde/Harz |
14.07.1916, Zaturce |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KRETT |
Vincent |
Zgoin/Pleiß |
19.04.1917, Cerny |
11.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
KRETTE |
Alfred |
Ostrum |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
11.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
KREUTZER |
Georg |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
11.Kp. |
||
Musk. |
KREYENHAGEN |
Heinrich |
Venne/Wittlage |
03.10.1915, Somme-Py |
2.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KREYKENBOHM |
Albert |
Stadtoldendorf |
19.04.1917, Cerny |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KRIEGER |
Johannes |
Ostenfeld/Husum |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KRIEKHOFF |
Adolf |
Braunschweig |
23.07.1918, Tigny |
8.Kp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
KRIETER |
Theodor |
Münster |
04.10.1914, Muizon |
v. 09.09.1914 |
|
VzFw. |
KROBJAN |
Gustav |
Gandrinnen/Insterburg |
17.05.1915, am San |
16.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
KRÖCKER |
Fritz |
Braunschweig |
17.07.1917, Nowica |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KRÖGER |
Wilhelm |
Bohmte/Wittlage |
18.06.1916, Jachimowka |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KRÖKEL |
Erich |
Gr.Brunsrode |
30.09.1915, Somme-Py |
1.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KRÖKEL |
Walter |
Braunschweig |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
4.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
KROLL |
Georg |
Hannover |
17.05.1915, am San |
8.Kp. |
|
Res. |
KRONE |
Otto |
Braunschweig |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
12.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
KRONSHAGE |
Gustav |
Oerzen/Celle |
14.06.1915, Striegau RLaz |
6.Kp. |
v. 17.05.1915 |
VzFw. |
KROPP |
Karl |
Hehlen/Holzminden |
28.09.1918, Havrincourt |
3.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
KRÖSEL |
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KROWORSCH |
Josef |
Dziedzitz/OSchl. |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KRUDEWIG |
Paul |
Elsdorf/Bergheim |
04.11.1918, Ecurey |
10.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
KRUG |
Paul |
Hedersleben/Quedlinb. |
28.09.1918, Havrincourt |
3.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
KRUG |
Wilhelm |
Köln |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KRÜGER |
Adolf |
Bant/Rüstringen |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
10.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
KRÜGER |
Alexander |
Berlin |
20.04.1917, Cerny |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KRÜGER |
Alfred |
Wolfenbüttel |
03.07.1916 |
4.Kp. |
v. 17.06.1916 |
Musk. |
KRÜGER |
August |
Brünninghorst |
07.10.1915, Somme-Py |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KRÜGER |
Eduard |
Elberfeld |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KRÜGER |
Ernst |
Berlin |
02.10.1917, Paschendale |
2.MGK |
|
Res. |
KRÜGER |
Friedrich |
Calvörde |
08.09.1914, St. Prix |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KRÜGER |
Friedrich |
Laatzen |
01.12.1917, Bourlon |
1.MGK |
|
Res. |
KRÜGER |
Friedrich |
Bismark/Stendal |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
1.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KRÜGER |
Hermann |
Thiede |
19.04.1917, Cerny |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KRÜGER |
Wilhelm |
Berlin |
14.09.1918, Ribécourt |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KRÜGER |
Wilhelm |
Boditten/Morungen |
28.11.1917, Quéant |
3.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
KRUGGEL |
Paul |
Groebenzin/Bütow |
28.05.1917, bay.FLaz 35 Le Marais Ferme |
1.Kp. |
v. 02.05.1917, Cerny |
Musk. |
KRULL |
Albert |
Ingeleben |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
5.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
KRULL |
Karl |
Flechtingen |
02.10.1917, Paschendale |
2.MGK |
|
Musk. |
KRULL |
Wilhelm |
Helmstedt |
02.07.1916, Zaturce |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KRULL |
Willi |
Lödingen/Uslar |
19.05.1915, am San |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KRÜLLE |
August |
Uchte |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KRUPP |
Otto |
Rummelsburg/Berlin |
25.03.1918, Hordain |
1.Kp. |
v. 24.03.1918 |
Gefr. |
KRUSE |
Albert |
Krakow |
06.08.1915, FLaz 7 XAK |
2.Kp. |
v. Turowola |
Sergt. |
KRUSE |
Fritz |
Elisendorf/Eckernförde |
23.07.1918, Tigny |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KRUSE |
Heinrich |
Braunschweig |
12.06.1917, Ripont |
7.Kp. |
|
Res. |
KRUSE |
Josef |
Braunschweig |
27.06.1915, FLaz 7 X.AK |
15.Kp. |
v. 13.06.1915 |
ErsRes. |
KRUSE |
Ludwig |
Badenhausen |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KRUSE |
Otto |
Helmscherode |
12.04.1917, Courtecon |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KRUSE |
Paul |
Zillbeck/Gardelegen |
12.07.1915, FLaz 4 X.AK |
10.Kp. |
Krankheit |
ErsRes. |
KRUSEKOPP |
Heinrich |
Peine |
19.05.1915, Miroslawow FLaz 1 X.AK |
7.Kp. |
v. 17.05.1915 am San |
Res. |
KRUSEKOPP |
Wilhelm |
Lauingen/Helmstedt |
16.08.1916, Miroslawow FLaz 1 X.AK |
4.Kp. |
v. 08.08.1916 Kisielin |
Gefr. |
KRUTZKI |
Karl |
Putlos/Schleswig |
25.07.1916, Miroslawow FLaz 1 X.AK |
4.Kp. |
v. 22.07.1916 Zubilno |
Musk. |
KRZIKAWSKI |
Vincent |
Orzugow/Beuthen |
05.05.1917, Cerny |
5.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
KSIONSEK |
Franz |
Leschna/Rosenberg |
09.09.1916, Miroslawow FLaz 1 X.AK |
4.Kp. |
v. 09.08.1916, Kisielin |
Gefr. |
KUBERCZYK |
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
08.08.1915, Kolechowice |
11.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
KUBICKI |
Hermann |
Velpke/Helmst. |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
4.Kp. |
Tambour |
Res. |
KUBYK |
Paul |
Wittenberg/Elbe |
20.05.1915, am San |
14.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
KUCHEL |
Willi |
Meinsdorf/Zerbst |
04.12.1917, Bourlon |
4.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
KUCHENBACH |
Aloisius |
Werxhausen/Duderst. |
28.05.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KÜCKELHAHN |
Heinrich |
Wedtlenstedt |
02.10.1917, Paschendale |
2.MGK |
|
Gefr. |
KÜCKEMÜCK |
Hermann |
Bortfeld |
05.11.1918, Ecurey |
4.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
KUCKUCK |
Hermann |
Derenthal/Holzminden |
15.09.1914, Beine |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KUCZERA |
Josef |
Orzegow/Beuthen |
28.07.1916, Kisielin |
6.Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
KUES |
August |
Boffzen |
17.07.1915, Pilaskowice |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KUGELMANN |
Albert |
Schöningen |
05.05.1917, Cerny |
6.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
KÜHL |
Martin |
Schwerin |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KÜHLE |
Adolf |
Ahlshausen |
10.08.1916, Kisielin |
9.Kp. |
|
Lt. |
KÜHLING |
Günther |
Charlottenburg |
11.11.1916, FLaz I, XAK |
|
Unfall |
Musk. |
KUHLMANN |
August |
Bramsche |
06.10.1918, Frémont |
2.MGK |
|
Ldstm. |
KÜHLMANN |
Heinrich |
Schüttorf |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
11.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KUHLS |
Fritz |
Ummern/Celle |
07.10.1917, in engl. Gef. |
10.Kp. |
Gef.04.10.1917 |
Musk. |
KUHLS |
Karl |
Ummern/Celle |
10.07.1915, Lubaczow KrLaz |
15.Kp. |
v. 25.06.1915 Werchrata |
Musk. |
KUHN |
Franz |
Hogendorf/Braunsberg |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KÜHN |
Otto |
Guserow/Obornik |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KUHNE |
Alfred |
Wustrow/Lüchow |
17.07.1917, Nowica |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KÜHNE |
Heinrich |
Dungelbeck/Peine |
26.02.1915, Neufchatel |
5.Kp. |
v. 18.09.1914 |
Ldstm. |
KÜHNE |
Hermann |
Helmstedt |
24.03.1918, Bapaume |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KÜHNE |
Karl |
Börßum |
17.07.1915, Pilaszkowice |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KÜHNE |
Wilhelm |
Lauingen |
17.07.1916, Miroslawow FLaz 1 X.AK |
5.Kp. |
v. 02.07.1916 |
Musk. |
KÜHNHOLD |
August |
Braunschweig |
24.05.1916, FLaz 1 XVIII AK |
8.Kp. |
v. 13.05.1916 |
Res. |
KUHNT |
Valentin |
Neuenkirchen/Steinf. |
05.12.1914, Sissonne KrLaz XII AK |
6.Kp. |
Krankheit |
Musk. |
KÜKENSCHÖNER |
Karl |
Senne/Bielefeld |
06.11.1918, Ecurey |
2.Kp. |
|
Res. |
KUKUSCHKE |
August |
Wolfenbüttel |
13.11.1914, Condé |
8.Kp. |
|
Sergt. |
KULLACK |
Gustav |
Gordeyken/Oletzko |
07.10.1918, Prémont |
3.MGK |
|
Ldstm. |
KULLICK |
Karl |
Grünwalde/Lötzen |
24.03.1918, Beugny |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KULP |
Hermann |
Bodenfelde/Uslar |
13.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KUMLEHN |
Wilhelm |
Linnenkamp |
05.05.1917, Colligis |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KUMMER |
Waldemar |
Birkenfeld/Hildburgh. |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
2.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
KUND |
Fritz |
Steinau/Schlesien |
09.09.1914, St.Prix |
8.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
KÜNNE |
Alfred |
Berklingen |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
1.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
KÜNNE |
Erich |
Danndorf/Helmstedt |
23.01.1915, Conde´ |
1.Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
KÜNNE |
Johann |
Ödesse/Iburg |
17.05.1915, am San |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KÜNNECKE |
August |
Mahlum |
17.06.1916, Rudnia |
11.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
KÜNNEMANN |
Otto |
Belzig/Zauche |
05.11.1918, Ecurey |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KÜNNEN |
Hermann |
Kl.Ringe/Bentheim |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
7.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
KUNST |
Friedrich |
Twistringen |
21.07.1918, Tigny |
8.Kp. |
|
Res. |
KUNTZEN |
Ernst |
Kiesdorf/Segeberg |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
8.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
KUNZE |
Otto |
Bettingerode |
20.01.1915, Condé |
7.Kp. |
|
Res. |
KUPFERSCHMIDT |
Fritz |
Achim/Wolfenb. |
16.07.1915, Pilaszkowice |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KURG |
Friedrich |
Göttingen |
01.08.1916, Kisielin |
8.Kp. |
|
EinjFrw. |
KURTH |
Rudolf |
Braunschweig |
27.08.1914, Aachen |
2.Kp. |
Krankheit |
ErsRes. |
KURY |
Gottfried |
Freiburg |
05.05.1917, Cerny |
2.MGK |
|
Musk. |
KURZ |
Wilhelm |
Nürtingen |
14.05.1918, Lamorville |
2.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KURZROCK |
Jakob |
Elfershausen/Kassel |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KUSBER |
Johann |
Ottok/Oppeln |
14.06.1915, Buczyna |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KÜSTER |
Albert |
Stadtoldendorf |
25.06.1916, Zaturce |
10.Kp. |
|
FwLt. |
KÜSTER |
Friedrich |
Forst/Holzminden |
08.08.1916, Kisielin |
||
Ldstm. |
KÜSTER |
Paul |
Braunschweig |
17.06.1916, Rudnia |
12.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
KÜSTER |
Wilhelm |
Hannover |
31.03.1918, Hébuterne, |
||
Musk. |
KUTSCHMANN |
Fritz |
Burg/Magdeburg |
10.06.1915, FLaz 2 56.ID |
11.Kp. |
v. 17.05.1915 |
Musk. |
KUWECKE |
Wilhelm |
Barnstedt |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
KWOCZALLA |
Vincent |
Proboschowitz/Gleiwitz |
01.06.1917, FLaz 30 |
11.Kp. |
v. 20.05.1917 |
Res. |
KYLING |
Hermann |
Harlingerode |
01.12.1914, Condé |
9.Kp. |
|
Hptm. |
KYRATH |
24.02.1915, Perthes |
Datum der Abschrift: 07.04.2012
Beitrag von: Fred Ost
|