|
|
Braunschweigisches Infanterie-Regiment Nr. 92
|
Dienstgrad |
Name |
Vorname |
Geburtsdatum & Ort |
Todesdatum & Ort |
Einheit |
Bemerkungen |
Musk. |
HECKER |
Eduard |
Burwinkel/Oldenburg |
14.09.1918, Havrincourt |
4. Kp. |
|
Sergt. |
HECKER |
Heinrich |
Haubern/Frankenberg |
20.07.1918, Tigny |
5. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
HECKMANN |
Wilhelm |
Harringhausen |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
2. MGK |
|
Ldstm. |
HEDENBURG |
Johann |
Dedendorf/Hoya |
06.11.1918, Ecurey |
4. Kp. |
|
Res. |
HEENE |
August |
Bernburg |
16.09.1914, Bétheny |
7. Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
HEESE |
Werner |
Braunschweig |
24.12.1914, Condé |
11. Kp. |
|
SanUffz. |
HEEWERTH |
August |
Westkappeln/Westf. |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
11. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
HEGELING |
Joseph |
Schweinfurt |
20.07.1915, Wolka- |
1. Kp. |
-Zolkiewka |
Ldstm. |
HEIBÜLT |
Claas |
Stapel/Leer |
06.08.1915, Kolechowice |
10. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HEIDE |
Otto |
Bublitz/Köslin |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
4. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
HEIDE |
Paul |
Liebenwerda |
01.12.1917, Bourlon |
3. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HEIDECKE |
Karl |
Hasselfelde/Harz |
17.07.1915, Pilaszkowice |
7. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HEIDEMANN |
Hans |
Stettin |
01.04.1918, Bantigny FLaz 393 |
3. MGK |
v. 23.03.1918 Morchies |
Musk. |
HEIDENREICH |
Heinrich |
Ellerbrück/Osnabrück |
17.06.1916, Rudnia |
9. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
HEIDENREICH |
Johann |
Langenbrück/Neustadt |
20.07.1918, Tigny |
5. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HEIDORN |
Hermann |
Westercelle |
13.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
5. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HEIKE |
Fritz |
Broitzem |
05.10.1915, Somme-Py |
10. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
HEILAND |
Friedrich |
Zobbenitz/Helmstedt |
30.04.1917, Cerny |
12. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HEILIG |
Zacharias |
Erlenbach/Unterfrank. |
17.05.1915, am San |
11. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HEIM |
August |
Obereinzingen |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
2. MGK |
|
Uffz. |
HEIMZ |
Karl |
Marienthal/Helmstedt |
02.12.1917, Bourlon |
2. Kp. |
|
Res. |
HEINE |
August |
Erzhausen |
14.10.1914, Condé |
9. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HEINE |
Heinrich |
Esebeck/Helmstedt |
28.06.1916, Flaz 1 X. AK |
1. Kp. |
v. 23.06.1916 |
Musk. |
HEINE |
Hermann |
Braunschweig |
20.06.1916, FLaz 1 X.AK |
4. Kp. |
v. 18.06.1916 |
Uffz. |
HEINE |
Max |
Coswig |
18.05.1916, La Fére |
1. Kp. |
Abgestürzt |
Musk. |
HEINEBLUT |
Karl |
Hardegsen |
17.05.1915, am San |
6. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HEINECKE |
Hermann |
Oelber |
27.06.1916, SanKp2 X.AK |
7. Kp. |
v. 26.06.1916 |
Gefr. |
HEINECKE |
Richard |
Sambleben |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
12. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HEINECKE |
Rudolf |
Volkmarode |
26.04.1917, Fulda ResLaz |
6. Kp. |
v. 17.04.1917 |
Musk. |
HEINEKING |
Friedrich |
Frestorf/Stolzenau |
19.05.1915, am San |
2. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HEINEMANN |
Albert |
Braunschweig |
15.09.1914, Beine |
1. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HEINEMANN |
Ferdinand |
Braunschweig |
24.07.1916, Kisielin |
9. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
HEINEMANN |
Gustav |
Hallensen |
17.05.1915, am San |
11. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HEINRICHS |
Johann |
Köln-Mülheim |
03.09.1917, Gr.-Kaugern |
5. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HEINTORF |
Gustav |
Stiege/Harz |
10.07.1915, FLaz 4 X.AK |
3. Kp. |
v. 04.07.1915 |
Ldwm. |
HEINZE |
Arthur |
Bojanowo/Rawitsch |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
1. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HEIPKE |
Walter |
Kl.Freden/Alfeld |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
12. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HEISE |
Erich |
Braunschweig |
17.07.1915, Pilaszkowice |
8. Kp. |
|
Res. |
HEISE |
Friedrich |
Ellrich/Harz |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
11. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
HEISE |
Georg |
Angerstein/Göttingen |
02.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
2. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HEISE |
Heinrich |
Gitter a.B./Goslar |
13.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
4. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HEISE |
Karl |
Northeim |
19.08.1916, Kisielin |
5. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HEISE |
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
2. MGK |
|
Musk. |
HEISER |
August |
Jerxheim/Helmstedt |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
2. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HEIß |
Gustav |
Güsen/Jerichow |
17.05.1915, am San |
12. Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
HEITEFUß |
Rudolf |
Langelsheim |
16.11.1914, Condé |
4. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HEITZ |
Leo |
Hohengöff/Elsaß |
22.08.1915, Krasnostaw KrLazarett |
11. Kp. |
v. 18.07.1915 Pilaszkowice |
Musk. |
HELBIG |
Hugo |
Brotterode/Harz |
09.11.1918, Ecurey |
4. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HELDT |
Johannes |
St.Peter/Eider |
18.10.1915, KrLaz 58 |
8. Kp. |
Krankheit |
Res. |
HELDT |
Karl |
Braunlage/Harz |
17.07.1917, Nowica |
7. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
HELDT |
Karl |
Lüneburg |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
4. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HELDT |
Otto |
Zinnowitz |
16.04.1917, Courtecon |
9. Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
HELLENTHAL |
August |
Düsseldorf |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
3. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HELLENTHAL |
Peter |
Senfscheid/Adenau |
04.10.1914, Paschendale |
5. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HELLER |
Wilhelm |
Kramannsdorf |
18.07.1917, Nowica |
9. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
HELLING |
Wilhelm |
Hannover |
03.08.1915, Zamosc KrLaz 54 |
12. Kp. |
v. 18.07.1915 Pilaszkowice |
Musk. |
HELLMANN |
Otto |
Braunschweig |
17.05.1915, Pilaszkowice |
7. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
HELLMANN |
Otto |
Braunschweig |
02.10.1915, Somme-Py |
3. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
HELLMER |
Adolf |
Lüerdissen |
16.05.1915, Budapest KrLaz Spital |
8. Kp. |
v. 16.05.1915 am san |
Musk. |
HELLMOLD |
Andreas |
Duderstadt |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
3. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
HELLRUNG |
Franz |
Offleben |
05.11.1918, Ecurey |
10. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
HELM |
August |
Frellstedt/Helmstedt |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
5. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HELM |
Erwin |
Zeitz |
09.09.1914, St.Prix |
8. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HELM |
Gustav |
Schwollen/Hunsrück |
24.03.1918 |
7. Kp. |
v. 22.03.1918 |
Lt.d.R. |
HELMECKE |
Wilhelm |
Bregenstedt |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
||
Ldstm. |
HELMER |
Wilhelm |
Lenne |
05.10.1915, Somme-Py |
8. Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
HELMERDING |
Heinrich |
Hannover |
14.06.1915, Antoniowka |
11. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
HELMERICH |
Walter |
Calvörde |
03.08.1915, FLaz 7 X.AK |
1. Kp. |
v. 02.08.1915 |
Ldwm. |
HELMERS |
Hermann |
Maibuschermoor |
03.09.1917, Gr.Kaugern |
10. Kp. |
|
Res. |
HELMHOLD |
Fritz |
Hamburg |
06.09.1914, Congy |
9. Kp. |
|
Tamb. |
HELMKE |
Emil |
Wahrstedt |
23.06.1915, Werchrata |
7. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
HELMRICH |
Erich |
Küblingen |
02.07.1915, Kitow |
16. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HELMS |
Heinrich |
Wandsbeck/Stormarn |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
11. Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
HELMS |
Ludwig |
Wandsbeck/Stormarn |
10.02.1916 in Gef. |
11. Kp. |
Gef. 08.10.1915 |
Gefr. |
HELMS |
Wilhelm |
Heerte |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
10. Kp. |
|
Res. |
HELMUD |
Gustav |
Schierke/Harz |
31.08.1914, FLaz 9 X.AK |
7. Kp. |
v. 22.08.1914 |
Lt. |
HELWES |
Walther |
Wunstorf |
06.04.1918, Battigny |
v. 21.03.1918 |
|
Res. |
HELWES |
Willi |
Gr.Freeden/Alfeld |
13.06.1915, Ryczkowa W. |
12. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HENEMANN |
Franz |
Osnabrück |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
10. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HENKE |
Ernst |
Leer |
28.05.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
10. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HENKE |
Robert |
Reileifzen/Holzm. |
24.04.1917, Cerny |
4. Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
HENKING |
Walter |
Schöningen |
21.01.1915, Condé |
2. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HENNE |
Rudolf |
Krimmensen/Einbeck |
24.06.1916, Zaturce |
3. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
HENNIG |
Erwin |
Langelsheim |
29.07.1916 |
6. Kp. |
v. 28.07.1916 |
Musk. |
HENNIG |
Paul |
Charlottenburg |
05.08.1915, Flaz 7 X.AK |
8. Kp. |
v. 02.08.1915 |
Musk. |
HENNIG |
Paul |
Adlig Lindenau Graudenz |
26.04.1918, Lamorville |
1. MGK |
|
Res. |
HENNIGES |
Wilhelm |
Gittelde |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
4. Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
HENNING |
Otto |
Niedergrola/Thür. |
24.05.1915, Buczyna |
11. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HENNJES |
Adolf |
Nienburg/Weser |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
4. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
HENSCHKE |
Gustav |
Paprotsch/Neztomischl |
15.07.1915, Antoniowka |
9. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HENSMANN |
Heinrich |
Schwarme/Hoya |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
12. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
HENTIES |
Heinrich |
Immendorf |
17.05.1915, am San |
7. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HENTIG |
August |
Hohenstein |
01.07.1916, Zaturce |
8. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HENTSCHKE |
Rudolf |
Gräfenroda/Ohrdruf |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
9. Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
HENTZE |
Robert |
Golmbach |
11.04.1917, Courtecon |
10. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HENZE |
Otto |
Zorge/Harz |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
12. Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
HENZE |
Werner |
Deensen |
17.05.1915, am San |
6. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
HENZE |
Wilhelm |
Förste/Harz |
16.01.1915, Neufchatel FLaz |
8. Kp. |
v. 15.01.1915 |
Ldstm. |
HENZE |
Wilhelm |
Linnenkamp |
16.06.1916, Odzdziutycze |
11. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HEPE |
Otto |
Eddigehausen |
27.12.1916, FLaz 9 VII.AK |
12. Kp. |
v. 30.10.1916 |
Ldstm. |
HERBERG |
Gustav |
Runstedt/Helmstedt |
21.03.1918, Morchies |
6. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
HERBERGER |
August |
Runstedt/Helmstedt |
24.08.1914, Oret |
12. Kp. |
|
Res. |
HERBST |
Hermann |
Kl.Freden |
Alfeld,22.12.1914, Condé |
10. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HERBST |
Karl |
Braunschweig |
23.08.1914, Devant leBois |
10. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
HERBST |
Otto |
Röderhof/Oschersl. |
09.09.1914, St. Prix |
6. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HERBST |
Wilhelm |
Schöningen |
17.09.1915, Braunschweig ResLaz 2 |
9. Kp. |
v. 21.07.1915 |
Musk. |
HERING |
Karl |
Helmstedt |
17.07.1915, Pilaskowice |
6. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HERMANN |
Alwin |
Veltenhof |
19.05.1915, am San |
14. Kp. |
|
Sergt. |
HERMANN |
Anton |
Steinfeld/Syke |
14.09.1918, Havrincourt |
12. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HERMANN |
Ernst |
Blankenburg/Harz |
24.08.1914, Oret |
5. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HERMANN |
Johann |
Melchhof/Wittlich |
19.05.1917, Ripont |
10. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HERMANN |
Josef |
Hamm/Westfalen |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
10. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HERMANN |
Karl |
Staßfurt |
27.04.1917, Cerny |
3. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HERMANN |
Kurt |
Meißen |
10.11.1918, Baalon |
10. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
HERMANNS |
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
15.09.1914, Beine |
2. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HEROLD |
Anton |
Rappoltsweiler/Elsaß |
19.05.1915, am San |
4. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HERRGEN |
Gustav |
Alsenborn |
04.12.1917, Bouchain ResFlaz 63 |
12. Kp. |
v. 30.11.1917 |
Ldstm. |
HERRMANNS |
Wilhelm |
Weyden/Aachen |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
9. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HERTEL |
Karl |
Hohenofen/Ruppin |
25.12.1917, Flaz 93 |
10. Kp. |
v. 30.11.1917 |
ErsRes. |
HERWEG |
Karl |
Bochum |
17.07.1915, Pilaszkowice |
7. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
HERZBERG |
Otto |
Eggenstedt/Wanzleben |
17.05.1915, am San |
7. Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
HERZBERG |
Walter |
Buckau/Magdeburg |
23.06.1916, Lipinow |
3. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HEß |
Reinhold |
Großenbehringen |
30.11.1917, Cambrai |
1. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HESSE |
Albert |
Sülbeck/Einbeck |
08.10.1915, Somme-Py |
2. Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
HESSE |
August |
Negenborn (Holzmin.) |
19.04.1917, Cerny |
10. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HESSE |
Friedrich |
Altendorf/Holzminden |
29.09.1914, FLaz 10 X.AK |
2. MGK |
v. 18.09.1914 |
Lt.d.R |
HESSE |
Friedrich |
Kreepen/Verden |
18.07.1917, Novica |
RIR77 |
|
Musk. |
HESSE |
Friedrich |
Deensen/Holzminden |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
7. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HESSE |
Friedrich |
Bevern |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
10. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HESSE |
Gustav |
Kaierde |
17.06.1916, Rudnia |
12. Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
HESSE |
Heinrich |
Bevern/Holzminden |
14.06.1915, Ryczkowa W. |
12. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HESSE |
Rudolf |
Lüneburg |
24.03.1918, Beugny |
1. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
HESSE |
Rudolf |
Hecklingen/Bernburg |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
1. Kp. |
|
Sergt. |
HESSELINK |
Martin |
Ülzen/Bentheim |
25.03.1918, FLaz 35 |
10. Kp. |
v. 21.03.1918 |
Musk. |
HESSENIUS |
Caspar |
Ihrenerfeld/Leer |
29.06.1915, FLaz 9 X.AK |
5. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HEßLER |
Hermann |
Braunschweig |
12.11.1914, Condé |
7. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HETTINGER |
Arinus van |
Wiegboldsbur/Aurich |
06.03.1918, FLaz 9 X.AK |
5. Kp. |
Verwundung |
Gefr. |
HETZER |
Martin |
Bonn |
18.09.1918, Havrincourt |
9. Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
HEUER |
Eduard |
Braunschweig |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
2. Kp. |
OffzStVertr. |
Musk. |
HEUER |
Erich |
Thune |
19.04.1917, Cerny |
10. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HEUER |
Ernst |
Wolfenbüttel |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
1. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HEUER |
Heinrich |
Zobbenitz/Helmstedt |
17.06.1916, Rudnia |
11. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HEUER |
Hermann |
Wolfenbüttel |
04.07.1915, Kitow |
9. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HEUER |
Johann |
Oesede/Iburg |
21.07.1918, Tigny |
2. Kp. |
|
Res. |
HEUER |
Richard |
Wolfenbüttel |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
7. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
HEUMANN |
Albert |
Kissenbrück |
17.07.1917, Nowica |
11. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
HEUNE |
Friedrich |
Gestorf/Springe |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
11. Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
HEUNIGER |
Karl |
Helmstedt |
30.08.1914, Audigny |
3. Kp. |
|
Gefr. Hornist |
HEUPNER |
Albert |
Wünschendorf |
20.05.1915, FLaz X AK |
2. Kp. |
v. 17.05.1915, am San |
Musk. |
HEVEKER |
Karl |
Holzminden |
25.11.1917, Quéant |
3. Kp. |
|
Res. |
HEY |
Eduard |
Heuthen/Heiligenstadt |
09.09.1914, St.Prix |
7. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HEYER |
Richard |
Kneitlingen/Wolfenb. |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
5. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
HEYER |
Willi |
Broitzem |
05.11.1918, Ecurey |
4. Kp. |
|
Oberst |
HEYNITZ |
Hans v. |
09.09.1867, Mainz |
09.12.1917, ResFLaz 63 |
Kdr. |
v. 30.11.1917 |
KrFrw. |
HIBBELN |
Ewald |
Essen-Kray |
14.11.1914, Condé |
8. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
HIERONYMI |
Paul |
Braunschweig |
06.01.1915, Condé |
9. p. |
|
Musk. |
HIESENER |
Bernhard |
Wienrode/Blankenburg |
16.04.1917, Cerny |
5. Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
HILDEBRANDT |
Gerhard |
Kissenbrück |
13.11.1914, Condé |
8. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
HILDEBRANDT |
Heinrich |
Hilwartshausen |
10.11.1918, Baalon |
10. Kp. |
|
Ldw. |
HILDEBRANDT |
Julius |
Sommerfeld/Frankf. O. |
17.05.1915, am San |
7. Kp. |
|
FwLt. |
HILDEBRANDT |
Max |
Marienburg/Westpr. |
02.12.1917, Bourlon |
||
Musk. |
HILDEBRANDTS |
Niko Fokko |
Spetzerfehn/Aurich |
02.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
2. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HILKER |
Albert |
Braunschweig |
14.06.1915, FLaz 7 X.AK |
12. Kp. |
v. 14.06.1915 |
Musk. |
HILLE |
Ernst |
Neuwied |
02.10.1917, Paschendale |
6. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HILLE |
Richard |
Braunschweig |
27.12.1914, Condé |
9. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HILLE |
Rudolf |
Braunschweig |
03.09.1917, Gr.Kaugern |
10. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HILLE |
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
24.03.1918, Sauchy FLaz 389 |
8. Kp. |
v. 23.03.1918 |
Uffz. |
HILLEBRECHT |
Albert |
Braunschweig |
17.07.1917, Nowica |
8. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HILLEBRECHT |
Friedrich |
Wrisbergholzen |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
14. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HILLEBRECHT |
Heinrich |
Barterode/Uslar |
03.10.1918, in Gef. |
1. MGK |
Gef. 27.04.1917 |
Uffz. |
HILLEBRECHT |
Ludwig |
Gandersheim |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
4. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HILLEBRECHT |
Otto |
Braunschweig |
11.10.1915, Vouziers KrLaz 8 |
7. Kp. |
v. 07.10.1915 |
Musk. |
HILLERS |
Hermann |
Fedderwardergroden |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
1. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HILLERS |
Wilhelm |
Hamburg |
25.06.1916, Jachimowka |
9. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HILLMER |
Wilhelm |
Suderburg/Uelzen |
12.01.1916, Beaulner Rücken |
2. MGK |
|
Gefr. |
HILLNER |
Wilhelm |
Zeitz |
14.11.1917, in engl. Gef. |
9. Kp. |
Gef. 04.10.1917 |
Ldstm. |
HIMSTEDT |
August |
Wolfenbüttel |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
3. Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
HIMSTEDT |
Richard |
Braunschweig |
18.01.1916, Laon KrLaz |
12. Kp. |
Krankheit |
Musk. |
HINGHAUS |
Fritz |
Nolle/Iburg |
18.06.1916, Trzystok |
4. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HINRICHS |
Eilt |
Neuenende/Rüstringen |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
10. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HINRICHS |
Wilhelm |
Volksen/Springe |
26.06.1916, Zaturce |
10. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
HINTZE |
Alfred |
Brandenburg |
15.06.1917, Ripont |
12. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HINTZE |
Hermann |
Braunschweig |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
3. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HINZ |
Adolf |
Braunschweig |
17.06.1916, Rudnia |
11. Kp. |
|
Res. |
HINZ |
Anton |
Gr.Wittenberg/DeKro |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
1. Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
HINZE |
August |
Boffzen |
17.07.1915, Pilaskowice |
6. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
HINZE |
Hermann |
Schöppenstedt |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
6. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HINZE |
Walter |
Berlin |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
4. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HIPE |
Ernst |
Humfeld |
21.07.1918, Tigny |
11. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
HIPPLER |
Karl |
Garitz/Kissingen |
14.06.1915, Antoniowka |
11. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HIRSCH |
Czeslaus |
Posen |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
6. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
HIRSCH |
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
12. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
HIRSCHFELD |
Georg |
Braunschweig |
02.10.1915, Somme-Py |
4. Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
HIRSCHFELDT |
Artur |
Braunschweig |
03.09.1917, Janoscha |
1. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HIRTE |
Otto |
Geitelde/Wolfenbü. |
23.01.1915, Conde´ |
1. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HIRTH |
Josef |
Molsheim/Elsaß |
05.10.1915, Somme-Py |
9. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HISSE |
Wilhelm |
Hüttenrode/Harz |
17.07.1915, Pilaszkowice |
7. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
HÖBBEL |
Emil |
Peine |
15.05.1915, am San |
5. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HOBELMANN |
Friedrich |
Braunschweig |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
12. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HOCHE |
Robert |
Kl.Werther/Nordh. |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
6. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HÖCHHEIMER |
Ernst |
Offenbach |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
1. MGK |
|
Gefr. |
HOCKE |
Ludwig |
Tann/Gersfeld |
17.07.1917, Nowica |
11. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HOEFTMANN |
Fritz |
Kraupischken/Insterbg. |
05.10.1917, Paschendaele |
3. Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
HOFER |
Reinhold |
Hildrizhausen |
11.11.1914, Condé |
5. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HÖFERT |
Gustav |
Lögerdorf/Steinburg |
26.06.1916, SanKp 2 XAK |
2. Kp. |
v. 25.06.1916, Zaturce |
Musk. |
HOFF |
Friedrich |
Düsseldorf |
04.10.1917, Paschendaele |
2. Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
HOFF |
Wilhelm |
Altenau/Zellerfeld |
06.08.1915, Kolechowice |
10. Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
HOFFMANN |
Adolf |
Lebendorf/Saalkreis |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
3. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HOFFMANN |
Alfred |
Bündheim |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
8. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HOFFMANN |
Fritz |
Eisleben |
05.10.1915, Somme-Py |
3. Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
HOFFMANN |
Herbert |
Dobska/Strelno |
23.04.1917, Cerny |
4. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HOFFMANN |
Otto |
Helmstedt |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
1. Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
HOFFMANN |
Reinh. |
Braunschweig |
14.11.1914, Condé |
6. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HOFFMANN |
Richard |
Zduny/Krotoschin |
04.05.1917, Notre Dame de Liesse FLaz 93 |
6. Kp. |
v. 02.05.1917 |
Res. |
HOFFMANN |
Wilhelm |
Hüttenrode/Harz |
09.09.1914, St.Prix |
8. Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
HOFFMEISTER |
August |
Braunschweig |
21.01.1915, Condé |
2. Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
HOFFMEISTER |
Hermann |
Langenstein/Halberst. |
17.07.1915, Pilaszkowice |
9. Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
HOFFMEISTER |
Hermann |
Kl. Flöthe, Goslar |
04.07.1915, Kitow |
1. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
HOFFMEISTER |
Otto |
Börnecke/Harz |
22.07.1918, Tigny |
2. Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
HOFFMEISTER |
Wilhelm |
Bornum |
18.09.1914, Bétheny |
11. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
HOFFMEYER |
Friedrich |
Wachendorf/Syke |
21.07.1918, Tigny |
4. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HÖFLER |
Wilhelm |
Üplingen/Neuhaldensl. |
28.07.1915, FLaz 3 X.AK |
7. Kp. |
v. 17.07.1915 |
Res. |
HOFMANN |
Albert |
Braunschweig |
18.06.1916, Trzystok |
4. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HOFMANN |
Arno |
Rothenthal/Greiz |
30.09.1915, Somme-Py |
4. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HOFMANN |
Hermann |
Timmendorf/Leutenb. |
03.08.1918, La Pleine Ferme |
11. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HOFMANN |
Paul |
Nürnberg |
04.02.1916, am Beaulner Rücken |
4. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HOFMEISTER |
Heinrich |
Lenglern |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
14. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HÖFT |
Ernst |
Sabel/Güstrow |
31.03.1918, Morchies |
12. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HÖGEBACK |
Josef |
Düngstrup/Wildesh. |
29.08.1915, Woskrzenice |
4. Kp. |
Krankheit |
ErsRes. |
HÖGENER |
Walter |
Delau/Greiz |
23.07.1918, Tigny |
7. Kp. |
|
Gefr.d.L. |
HOGREFE |
Fritz |
Borstel/Neustadt/Rbg. |
04.10.1917, Paschendaele |
2. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
HOHMANN |
Otto |
Ührde |
19.04.1917, Cerny |
12. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HOHNDORF |
Albert |
Hornburg/Osterwiek |
20.06.1916, Neuß RLaz 2 |
4. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
HOHNDORF |
Hermann |
Hornburg/Halberst. |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
10. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HOHVEHNE |
Franz |
Oldenburg |
24.06.1916, Zaturce |
4. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HOLDER |
Richard |
Dresden |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
4. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HOLEWA |
Robert |
Stabelwitz/Breslau |
25.06.1916, Zaturce |
2. MGK |
|
Musk. |
HOLLAND |
Wilhelm |
Schöningen |
01.07.1916, Zaturce |
7. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
HOLLAND |
Wilhelm |
Hohegeiß |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
11. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
HOLLE |
Wilhelm |
Meinsen/Springe |
19.07.1917, Nowica |
12. Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
HOLLJE |
Hermann |
Braunschweig |
03.09.1917, Gr.Kaugern |
3. MGK |
|
Ldwm. |
HÖLSCHER |
Ernst |
Holzminden |
16.06.1916, Ozdziutycze |
12. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HOLST |
Hans |
Neustrelitz |
20.09.1918, Havrincourt |
7. Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
HOLTEGEL |
Paul |
Braunschweig |
17.07.1917, Nowica |
8. Kp. |
KrTräger, genannt Wittram |
KrFrw. |
HÖLTGEBAUM |
Wilhelm |
Helmstedt |
14.11.1914, Condé |
8. Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
HOLTGREWE |
Joseph |
Paderborn |
01.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
4. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
HOLTZ |
Wilhelm |
Hamburg |
23.08.1914, Devant leBois |
10. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HOLVECK |
Karl |
Litzelhausen/Elsaß |
08.09.1915, KrLaz 58 |
11. Kp. |
Krankheit |
Musk. |
HOLWEDEL |
Johann |
Gessel/Syke |
30.07.1918, Verden RLaz |
2. Kp. |
Krankheit |
Musk. |
HOLWEG |
August |
Dörpe/Hameln |
14.06.1915, Antoniowka |
11. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
HOLZ |
Ernst |
Braunschweig |
20.04.1917, Cerny |
9. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HOLZ |
Franz |
Kl.-Lunau/Culm |
15.08.1916, Kisielin |
6. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HÖLZ |
Nikolaus |
Kreuznach |
21.03.1918, Pronville |
4. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HOLZAPFEL |
Heinrich |
Pöhlde |
18.06.1916, Trzystok |
4. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HOLZAPFEL |
Karl |
Altenau/Zellerfeld |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
1. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HOLZE |
Ludwig |
Ringelheim |
14.09.1914, Beine |
5. Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
HOMANN |
Albert |
Bündheim/Wolfenb. |
22.12.1917, Valenciennes KrLaz 7 |
2. Kp. |
v. 20.11.1917 |
Res. |
HOMANN |
Heinrich |
Räbke/Helmstedt |
29.09.1914, FLaz 1 X.AK |
5. Kp. |
v. 17.09.1914 |
Uffz. |
HOMANN |
Wilhelm |
Räbke |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
16. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HOMBURG |
Willi |
Brüel/Mecklenbg. |
17.12.1917, Hordain? |
2. Kp. |
v. 30.11.1917 |
Res. |
HÖNE |
Heinrich von |
Neuenkirchen/Vechta |
04.07.1916, Miroslawow FLaz 1 X.AK |
5. Kp. |
v. 01.07.1916 Krankenträger |
Ldstm. |
HONIGBAUM |
Hermann |
Oker/Wolfenbüttel |
09.10.1915, Somme-Py |
5. Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
HONIGMANN |
Willi |
Nordhausen |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
2. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HONKEN |
Jan |
Bunderhammerich |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
11. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HOOPMANN |
Albert |
Okel/Syke |
18.07.1917, Nowica |
6. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HOPP |
Paul |
Greifswald |
09.09.1914, St.Prix |
7. Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
HOPPE |
Gottwald |
Roda |
03.08.1915 |
3. Kp. |
v. Ciechanki |
Uffz. |
HOPPE |
Heinrich |
Hannover |
05.05.1917, Cerny |
6. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HOPPE |
Hermann |
Wendessen |
06.05.1917, Cerny |
9. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HOPPE |
Leopold |
Berlin |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
4. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
HOPPE |
Otto |
Braunschweig |
05.02.1915, Courcy |
7. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
HOPPE |
Richard |
Flechtorf |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
7. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HOPPE |
Robert |
Velpke |
27.09.1918, Havrincourt |
3. MGK |
|
Uffz. |
HÖPPNER |
Joachim |
Himmelsthür/Hildesh. |
17.07.1917, Landestreu- |
1. Kp. |
-Nowika |
Musk. |
HÖPPNER |
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
16.04.1917, Cerny |
5. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HÖREL |
Karl |
Tettwang/Tornum |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
11. Kp. |
|
FhjUffz. |
HÖRMANN |
Hans |
01.07.1916, Zaturce |
|||
Gefr. |
HORN |
Hermann |
Jatzkow/Lauenburg |
25.06.1916, Jachimowka |
9. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HORN |
Walter |
Königsberg/Preußen |
02.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
3. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HORN |
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
4. Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
HORNBOSTEL |
Erich |
Meerdorf |
03.01.1915, Condé |
11. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
HOROBA |
Johann |
Beuthen |
27.09.1918, Flesquiéres |
2. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HORSTMANN |
Friedrich |
Maasen/Sulingen |
09.08.1915, FLaz 7 X.AK |
6. Kp. |
v. 03.08.1915 |
Ldstm. |
HORSTMANN |
Otto |
Aheln/Beckum |
04.10.1917, Paschendaele |
3. Kp. |
|
Res. |
HOSE |
Heinrich |
Datterode/Eschwege |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
11. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HOSSE |
Gustav |
Lüneburg |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
1. Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
HOTES |
Johann |
Moorburg/Westerfelde |
20.07.1917, Nowica |
10. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HOTOPP |
Erich |
Gr.Eisbeck/Helmst. |
23.07.1915, Gardzienice |
11. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HOTZE |
August |
Braunschweig |
07.10.1915, Somme-Py |
1. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
HRUDZIK |
Peter |
Gr.Strehlitz/Schlesien |
03.10.1917, Paschendaele |
2. Kp. |
Datum der Abschrift: 07.04.2012
Beitrag von: Fred Ost
|