|
|
Braunschweigisches Infanterie-Regiment Nr. 92
|
Dienstgrad |
Name |
Vorname |
Geburtsdatum & Ort |
Todesdatum & Ort |
Einheit |
Bemerkungen |
Musk. |
BOCHOW |
Erich |
Braunschweig |
17.06.1916, Kol.Zurawiec |
5.Kp. |
|
Hptm. |
BOCK |
01.04.1915, Priesterwald |
||||
Musk. |
BOCK |
Albert |
Neudorf/Gifhorn |
13.11.1914, Condé |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BOCK |
August |
Wohlenrode/Celle |
04.07.1915, Kitow |
8.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
BOCK |
Gustav |
Braunschweig |
07.10.1915, Somme-Py |
6.Kp. |
Offz.StV. |
Musk. |
BOCK |
Hermann |
Wietze/Celle |
17.04.1917, Cerny |
2.MGK |
|
ErsRes. |
BOCK |
Karl |
Braunschweig |
25.07.1915, FLaz 1 X.AK |
4.Kp. |
v. 17.07.1915 |
SanGefr. |
BÖCKEL |
Alfred |
Mannheim |
29.07.1918, ResLaz Frankfurt, M. |
3.Kp. |
v. 21.07.1918 Tigny |
Musk. |
BÖCKER |
Karl |
Kissenbrück Kreis Wolfenbüttel |
16.10.1915, ResLaz Heidelberg |
2.Kp. |
v. 05.10.1915 Somme-Py |
Gefr. |
BÖCKER |
Otto |
Holzminden |
04.10.1917, Paschendaele |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BOCKFELD |
Karl |
Engelade |
23.08.1914,Devant leBois |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BOCKHOFF |
Johann |
Ostrhauderfehn |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BOCKHOPP |
Heinrich |
Brebber/Hoya |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
9.Kp. |
|
Res. |
BOCKMANN |
Hermann |
Parleib/Helmstedt |
19.09.1914, Bétheny |
5.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BODE |
Adolf |
Braunschweig |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
3.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BODE |
Ernst |
Harbke/Neuhaldensl. |
05.05.1917, Cerny |
7.Kp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
BODE |
Heinrich |
Friedrichsfehn |
31.07.1916, Flaz Kowel |
IR229 |
v. 23.07.1916 |
ErsRes. |
BODE |
Hermann |
Braunschweig |
18.06.1916, Jachimowka |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BODE |
Karl |
Himmelsthür/Hildesh. |
05.10.1915, Somme-Py |
2.MGK |
|
Musk. |
BODE |
Otto |
Gillersheim |
17.07.1915, Pilaskowice |
6.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BODE |
Richard |
Watzum |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
12.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BODE |
Wilhelm |
Goslar |
22.05.1917, Ripont |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BÖDECKER |
Erich |
Peine |
26.05.1915, Ryszkowa- |
1.Kp. |
-Wola |
Lt.d.R. |
BODEMANN |
01.10.1915, Borunowo |
||||
Musk. |
BODENHAGEN |
Wilhelm |
Wolfenbüttel |
01.07.1916, Zaturce |
6.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
BODENSTEDT |
Wilhelm |
Bremerhaven |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BODENSTEIN |
Bockenem |
17.07.1915, Pilaskowice |
6.Kp. |
||
Musk. |
BOGUNSKI |
Fritz |
Poremben/Sensburg |
10.11.1918, Baalon |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BOHLMANN |
Heinrich |
Schwarme/Hoya |
24.03.1918, Beugny |
1.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BÖHM |
Friedrich |
Tomascheinen/OPr. |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
10.Kp. |
|
Res. |
BÖHME |
Ernst |
Artern |
23.05.1915, Pelkinie FLaz 1 X.AK |
6.Kp. |
v. 17.05.1915 |
KrFrw. |
BÖHMER |
Hermann |
Rickensdorf |
16.01.1915, Neufchatel FLaz |
8.Kp. |
v. 15.01.1915 |
Musk. |
BOHNE |
Wilhelm |
Hannover |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BOHNER |
Hermann |
Hannover |
10.11.1918, Baalon |
10.Kp. |
|
KrTrUffz |
BÖHNERT |
Oskar |
Königsdorf/Flatow |
30.03.1918, Hébuterne |
4.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BÖHNIG |
Friedrich |
Halle/Saale |
25.06.1916, Zaturce |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BOHNSACK |
Heinrich |
Helmscherode |
02.09.1916, FLaz 9 X.AK |
9.Kp. |
v. 08.08.1916 |
ErsRes. |
BÖHNSTADT |
Hermann |
Küblingen |
18.05.1915, am San |
2.MGK |
|
Musk. |
BOHR |
Hermann |
Quedlinburg |
14.06.1915, Buczyna |
9.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BOHR |
Johann |
Dausweiler/Kreuznach |
05.11.1918, Ecurey |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BOLLAND |
Hans |
Hamburg |
17.08.1915, FLaz 1 X.AK |
16.Kp. |
Krankheit |
Musk. |
BOLLE |
Hermann |
Wendessen |
17.04.1917, Courtecon |
6.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BOLLE |
Robert |
Braunschweig |
20.06.1916, Jachimowka |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BOLLENSACK |
Eugen |
23.08.1914, Devant le Bois |
10.Kp. |
||
Uffz. |
BOLLERT |
Bernhard |
Magdeburg |
12.11.1914, Condé |
10.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
BOLLMANN |
Fritz |
Braunschweig |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BOLLMANN |
Karl |
Banteln/Gronau |
24.06.1916, Zubilno |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BOLLMANN |
Otto |
Siersse |
07.10.1915, Somme-Py |
7.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BOLLMANN |
Wilhelm |
Meerdorf/Braunschw. |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BÖLSCHER |
Heinrich |
Andervenne/Lingen |
13.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
4.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BOLZ |
August |
Vörden/Dithmarschen |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
11.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BOLZ |
Ludwig |
Mainz |
21.08.1916, Kisielin |
3.MGK |
|
Musk. |
BOLZE |
Hermann |
Braunschweig |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BOLZE |
Hermann |
Rüningen |
03.05.1917, Cerny |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BOLZE |
Willi |
Elxleben/Erfurt |
23.07.1918, Tigny |
3.MGK |
|
Musk. |
BOMBERG |
Friedrich |
Ufhoven/Langensalza |
18.09.1918, Havrincourt |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk |
BÖMEKE |
Suffried |
Emden/Aurich |
17.06.1916, Ozdztiutycze |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BÖNIG |
Ernst |
Holzen/Holzminden |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BÖNIG |
Heinrich |
Scharfoldendorf |
20.07.1918, Tigny |
2.MGK |
|
Lt. |
BONNES |
Friedrich |
Flechtingen |
30.04.1918, Laz. Denain |
Krankheit |
|
ErsRes. |
BOOS |
Georg |
Gaualgesheim |
08.11.1918, Ecurey |
2.MGK |
|
Res. |
BORCHERS |
Erich |
Helmstedt |
22.05.1915, Pelkinie FLaz 1 X.AK |
7.Kp. |
v. 17.05.1915 am San |
Gefr. |
BORCHERS |
Georg |
Grabstede/Varel |
27.09.1918, Havrincourt |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BORCHERS |
Gustav |
Gr. Denkte/Wolfenb. |
30.06.1915, a. d. Trsp. |
1.Kp. |
v. 29.06.1915 |
Musk. |
BORCHERS |
Hermann |
Gr.Vahlberg |
05.10.1915, Somme-Py |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BORCHERS |
Hermann |
Braunschweig |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
1.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BORCHERS |
Karl |
Querum |
17.05.1915, am San |
5.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BORCHERS |
Karl |
Reileifzen |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
10.Kp. |
|
Res. |
BORCHERS |
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
09.09.1914, St.Prix |
2.Kp. |
|
Res. |
BORCHERS |
Wilhelm |
Salder |
24.08.1914, Oret |
12.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BORCHERT |
Heinrich |
Schlarpe/Uslar |
01.04.1916, Beaulner Rücken |
6.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BÖRGER |
Friedrich |
Hohegeiß |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
11.Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
BÖRGER |
Heinrich |
Malbergen/Osnabrück |
07.11.1918, Ecurey |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BÖRGERDING |
Ludwig |
Schwege/Vechta |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
5.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BORGES |
Heinrich |
Gummern |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
5.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BORMANN |
Ernst |
Harburg |
04.07.1915, Kitow |
5.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BORMANN |
Fritz |
Süpplingen |
25.04.1917, Le Marais FLaz 100 |
11.Kp. |
v. 19.04.1917 Cerny |
Uffz. |
BORMANN |
Otto |
Ampleben |
14.06.1915, Buczyna |
14.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BORMANN |
Wilhelm |
Rindern/Cleve |
17.07.1917, Nowica |
11.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BORN |
Johannes |
Rinteln |
04.10.1915, Somme-Py |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BÖRNE |
Hans |
Altenwalchingen |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BORNEMANN |
Robert |
Kl.Winningstedt |
25.06.1916, Zaturce |
10.Kp. |
|
Lt. |
BORNSTEDT |
Otto Leonhard v. |
04.06.1892, Berlin |
18.09.1914, Reims |
|
|
ErsRes. |
BÖRRIES |
August |
Holenberg |
09.06.1915, FLaz 2 56.ID |
8.Kp. |
v. 17.05.1915 |
Musk. |
BORS |
Heinrich |
Hedeper |
20.04.1917, Cerny |
12.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BORTFELD |
Wilhelm |
Kissenbrück |
01.10.1915, Somme-Py |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BÖSCHE |
Erich |
Braunschweig |
13.11.1914, Condé |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BÖSCHE |
Heinrich |
Thedinghausen |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BÖSCHE |
Wilhelm |
Zobbenitz |
28.06.1915, Lubaczow KrLaz 161 |
14.Kp. |
v. 19.05.1915, am San |
Gefr. |
BÖSEMEYER |
Friedrich |
Laer/Melle |
14.09.1918, Ribécourt |
2.MGK |
|
Musk. |
BÖSEMEYER |
Heinrich |
Holzhausen/Melle |
25.06.1916, Zaturce |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BÖSEMEYER |
Heinrich |
Holzhausen/Melle |
27.09.1918, Havrincourt |
2.MGK |
|
Musk. |
BÖSENBERG |
Karl |
Sohlingen/Uslar |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
2.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BOSMA |
Martin |
Wymeer/Weener |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
11.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BOSSE |
Albert |
Mönchevahlberg |
22.06.1916, Zaturce |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BOSSE |
Albert |
Seinstedt/Wolfenb. |
03.09.1916, Dmitrowka |
1.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
BOSSE |
Fritz |
Dettum |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
6.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
BOSSE |
Otto |
Salzdahlum |
02.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
3.Kp. |
Offz.StV. |
Uffz. |
BOSSE |
Richard |
Lehre |
16.09.1918, Ribécourt |
8.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
BOSSERT |
Hugo |
Braunschweig |
30.09.1914, Bourgogne FLaz |
8.Kp. |
v.26.09.1914 |
Musk. |
BOßHARDT |
Karl |
Marienfelde/Teltow |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BOßMANN |
Hubert |
Mehringen/Bernburg |
23.07.1915, Gardzienice |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BOSTELMANN |
Johann |
Lüneburg |
11.04.1917, Courtecon |
11.Kp. |
|
Res. |
BÖTEL |
Erich |
Küblingen |
15.11.1914, Condé |
4.Kp. |
|
Res. |
BÖTEL |
Friedrich |
Küblingen |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BÖTEL |
Hans |
Braunschweig |
08.11.1918, Ecurey |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BÖTEL |
Karl |
Sunstedt/Helmstedt |
14.09.1914, Beine |
3.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BOTH |
Georg |
Saarlouis |
22.11.1917, Quéant |
7.Kp. |
|
Res. |
BOTHE |
Hermann |
Cramme |
06.09.1914, Congy |
9.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BOTHE |
Hermann |
Cramme |
25.06.1916, Zaturce |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BOTHE |
Wilhelm |
Barsinghausen |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
1.MGK |
|
Musk. |
BOTHMANN |
Walter |
Gittelde |
28.07.1916, Kisielin |
6.Kp. |
|
Res. |
BOTTA |
Paul |
Ditschelwitz/OS |
15.02.1919, Belfort frz. Mil.Hosp. |
9.Kp. |
In frz. Gef. 16.04.1917 |
Musk. |
BOUILLON |
Viktor |
Bermeringen/Chateau Salins |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BOWE |
Johann |
Witzwort/Eiderstedt |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BÖWIG |
Franz |
Kl.Stöckheim |
17.07.1915, Pilaszkowice |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRAAMS |
Friedrich |
Holtgast/Aurich |
08.09.1915, Krasnostav |
1.Kp. |
Krankheit |
Uffz. |
BRACKMANN |
August |
Hellenthal/Holzminden |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRAESCH |
Martin |
Sondernach/Colmar |
05.07.1916, FLaz 10 X.AK |
4.Kp. |
v. 24.06.1916 |
Lt.d.R. |
BRAKEBUSCH |
Günther |
Stadtoldendorf |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
||
Musk. |
BRÄMERT |
Ernst |
Wilhelmswerder Kreis Labiau |
21.07.1918, Tigny |
5.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
BRAND |
Karl |
Braunschweig |
11.04.1918, Templeux |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRAND |
Karl |
Osnabrück |
02.06.1915, Zapalow |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRANDES |
Ernst |
Peine |
04.07.1915, Kitow |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRANDES |
Gustav |
Gr.Ilsede/Peine |
23.07.1918, Tigny |
3.MGK |
|
Gefr. |
BRANDES |
Heinrich |
Holzminden |
14.09.1918, Kirchen, Sieg ResLaz Kirchen |
4.Kp. |
v. 21.07.1918 |
Ldstm. |
BRANDES |
Heinrich |
Barum |
17.07.1915, Antonowka |
3.Kp. |
|
Res. |
BRANDES |
Hermann |
Langelsheim |
13.05.1916, Beaulner Rücken |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRANDES |
Hermann |
Hülperode/Gifhorn |
27.04.1917, Cerny |
3.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
BRANDES |
Karl |
Jerze |
27.04.1917, N.D.de Liesse FLaz 2 |
12.Kp. |
v. 25.04.1917 Cerny |
Res. |
BRANDES |
Otto |
Osterode |
28.10.1914, Marles EtLaz |
2.MGK |
Krankheit |
Musk. |
BRANDES |
Richard |
Helmstedt |
13.06.1915, Ryczkowa W. |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRANDES |
Robert |
Salzgitter |
09.09.1914, St. Prix |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRANDES |
Rudolf |
Beierstedt/Helmstedt |
17.06.1916, Trzystock |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRANDT |
Heinrich |
Werder/Braunschw. |
01.06.1917, Vouziers FLaz 30 |
12.Kp. |
v. 25.05.1917 Ripont |
Musk. |
BRANDT |
Heinrich |
Negenborn/Holzmind. |
27.09.1918, Havrincourt |
10.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BRANDT |
Karl |
07.01.1917,Blérancourt |
8.Kp. |
Gasvergiftung |
|
Musk. |
BRANDT |
Reinhard |
Eissel/Braunschw. |
16.04.1917, Cerny |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRANDT |
Wilhelm |
Sülze/Celle |
25.10.1915, Vouziers KrLaz 8 |
10.Kp. |
v. 29.09.1915 Somme-Py |
ErsRes. |
BRANDT |
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRANDT |
Wilhelm |
Kiel |
03.10.1915, Somme-Py |
2.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BRANSCHEIDT |
Fritz |
Chemnitz |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRANTS |
Reinmar |
Lobomer Vorwerke Kreis Aurich |
02.07.1916, Zaturce |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRASE |
Ernst |
Sülze/Celle |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRASSAT |
Wilhelm |
Kallweiten/Tilsit |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRASSE |
Wilhelm |
Methler/Hamm |
11.08.1915, FLaz 7 X.AK |
3.Kp. |
v. Ciechanki |
Res. |
BRATFISCH |
Fritz |
Neustadt/Ilfeld |
14.06.1915, Buczyna |
16.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRAUER |
Otto |
Anklam |
29.08.1918, Vitry |
3.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
BRAUKMEYER |
Henry |
Braunschweig |
08.08.1915, Kolechowice |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRAUMANN |
Wilhelm |
Hamburg |
24.03.1918, Frémicourt |
1.MGK |
|
Musk. |
BRAUN |
Ernst |
Wertheim/Wirsitz |
18.07.1917, Nowica |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRAUN |
Ernst |
Wertheim/Wirsitz |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
9.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
BRAUN |
Ernst |
Grützen/Rastenburg |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRAUN |
Friedrich |
Baumgart/Stuhm |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRAUN |
Josef |
Düsseldorf |
30.05.1917 |
4.Kp. |
verw. Ripont |
Res. |
BRAUN |
Karl |
Salbke/Wanzleben |
23.01.1915, Condé |
2.Kp. |
|
Res. |
BRAUNE |
Hermann |
Memleben |
30.09.1914 |
2.Kp. |
Verwundung |
Gefr. |
BRAUNISCH |
Franz |
Schönbrunn/Leobsch. |
03.10.1917, Paschendale |
7.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BRAUNS |
Ferdinand |
Kiel |
18.06.1916, Jachimowka |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRAUNSCHWEIG |
Heinrich |
Nörten/Northeim |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
6.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
BRAUWERS |
Konrad |
Braunschweig |
02.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
2.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BRECHMANN |
Gadenstedt/Peine |
06.10.1914, Koblenz |
2.Kp. |
v. 14.09.1914 |
|
Musk. |
BREDEMEYER |
Wilhelm |
Huddestorf/Stolzenau |
17.05.1915, am San |
7.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BREDHEUER |
Friedrich |
Haidhausen |
01.12.1917, Bourlon |
3.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
BREITENSTEIN |
Karl |
Magdeburg |
16.07.1915, Antoniowka |
5.Kp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
BRELJE |
Alfred von der |
Hamburg |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
||
Musk. |
BRELJE |
Ferdinand von der |
Bannetze/Celle |
07.11.1918, Ecurey |
4.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BREMCKE |
Wilhelm |
Hohnsleben/Helmstedt |
17.05.1915, am San |
16.Kp. |
|
Res. |
BREMER |
August |
Kl.Winnigstedt |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRENKER |
Ernst |
Sohlingen/Uslar |
17.07.1915, Pilaszkowice |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRENKLE |
Blasius |
Mochern/Elsaß |
09.09.1914, St. Prix |
6.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BRENNECKE |
Hermann |
Meerdorf |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
3.MGK |
|
Ldstm. |
BRENNECKE |
Karl |
Meerdorf |
20.06.1916, Miroslawow FLaz 1 X.AK |
12.Kp. |
v. Jachimowka |
Ldstm. |
BRENNEKE |
Friedrich |
Heinrichshagen |
17.06.1916, Ozdztiutycze |
8.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BRENSTEDT |
Wilhelm |
Westerode |
26.08.1916, Kisielin |
11.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
BRETTSCHNEIDER |
Hans |
Braunschweig |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BREUST |
Hermann |
Oker/Wolfenbüttel |
13.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BREUST |
Oskar |
Schöningen |
23.07.1915, Pilaskowice |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRILL |
Wilhelm, von |
Ringelheim |
01.07.1916, Zaturce |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRINK |
Walter |
Magdeburg |
03.12.1917, Cambrai |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRINKMANN |
August |
Lauenstein/Hameln |
17.07.1915, Antoviowka |
3.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BRINKMANN |
Heinrich |
Ehlershausen |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
6.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BRINKMANN |
Heinrich |
Möllenbeck/Rinteln |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
4.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BRINKMANN |
Johann |
Eitzendorf/Hoya |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRINKMANN |
Johannes |
Sögel |
07.10.1917, Paschendaele |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BROCKMANN |
August |
Harderode |
02.10.1917, Paschendale |
6.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BROCKMANN |
Heinrich |
Hameln |
31.08.1915, Krasnostaw KrLaz |
4.Kp. |
v. 17.07.1915 Antoniowka |
Uffz. |
BROCKMANN |
Heinrich |
Halle/Holzminden |
02.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BROCKMANN |
Theodor |
Brahe/Aschendorf |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
2.MGK |
|
Ldstm. |
BROCKMANN |
Wilhelm |
Lühring/Uelzen |
02.10.1917, Paschendale |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BROCKMANN |
Wilhelm |
Tündern/Hameln |
14.06.1915, Antoniowka |
11.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
BROCKSHUS |
Georg |
Brockshus/Oldbg. |
06.11.1918, Ecurey |
2.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
BRÖDER |
Hermann |
Zilly/Halberstadt |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
9.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
BRODOWSKI |
Friedrich |
Helmstedt |
18.09.1914, Bétheny |
11.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
BRÖHLHORST |
Hermann |
Wersen/Herford |
01.11.1917,Quéant |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BROISTEDT |
Hermann |
Hadmersleben |
12.11.1914, Condé |
10.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BROKATE |
Ferdinand |
Lohe |
17.07.1917, Nowica |
7.Kp. |
|
Hptm. |
BRÖMBSEN |
Friedrich v. |
11.09.1877 |
16.09.1914, Ft. Brimont |
† b.25.InfBrig. |
|
Musk. |
BRONNER |
Friedrich |
Mittelbergheim/Elsaß |
05.11.1918, Ecurey |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRÖST |
Ulrich |
Groothusen/Emden |
05.05.1917, Cerny |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRUCHMANN |
Karl |
Neuhof/Harz |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
7.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BRUCKER |
Josef |
Tennenbronn/Triberg |
27.04.1917, St.Gilles |
3.Kp. |
In frz. Gef. |
ErsRes. |
BRÜDERN |
Stillfried |
Küblingen |
04.07.1915, SanKp 2 |
12.Kp. |
v. 04.07.1915 |
Musk. |
BRUER |
Emil |
Braunschweig |
06.08.1916, Zubilno |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRUER |
Friedrich |
Lutter am B. |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
2.MGK |
|
Musk. |
BRUER |
Wilhelkm |
Süpplingen |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
3.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BRÜGGEMANN |
August |
Braunschweig |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
11.Kp. |
|
Res. |
BRUHLMANN |
Bernhard |
Erlenbach/Elsaß |
10.01.1915, Condé |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRUHNE |
Hugo |
Grünenplan |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRUHNKE |
Gustav |
Barum |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
9.Kp. |
|
Res. |
BRUHNS |
Heinrich |
Hamburg |
04.10.1915, Konstanz |
8.Kp. |
v. 29.09.1915 |
Gefr. |
BRUMME |
Kurt |
Braunschweig |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
7.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BRÜMMER |
Fritz |
Sarninghausen |
02.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
3.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BRUNELLA |
Angelo |
Gardena/Italien |
05.09.1917 Gut Lindenberg FLaz 93 |
8.Kp. |
v. 03.09.1917 |
Gefr. |
BRÜNIG |
August |
Kirchbrak |
23.03.1918, Morchies |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRÜNING |
Bernhard |
Spelle/Lingen |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRÜNING |
Elimar |
Ovelgönne/Brake |
13.08.1917, Kopyrzynce FLaz 196 |
6.Kp. |
Krankheit |
Musk. |
BRUNKE |
Albert |
Drütte/Wolfenbüttel |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRUNKE |
Ernst |
Langelsheim |
14.11.1917, Quéant |
2.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BRUNKE |
Ernst |
Neuwallmoden |
09.01.1916, Beaulner Rücken |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRUNKE |
Heinrich |
Pollnow/Schlawe |
05.05.1917, Cerny |
7.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BRUNKE |
Hermann |
Drütte/Wolfenbüttel |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
1.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BRUNKEN |
Heinrich |
Tilsum/Leer |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRUNKEN |
Johann |
Bühren/Leer |
19.06.1915, Jaroslau KrLazAbt. 56 |
6.Kp. |
v. 13.06.1915 |
Res. |
BRUNNE |
Friedrich |
Gommern/Jerichow |
16.09.1914, Bétheny |
8.Kp. |
|
Res. |
BRUNS |
August |
Döhren |
24.06.1916, Zaturce |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRUNS |
Heinrich |
Oberwalde/Lingen |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
3.MGK |
|
Ldwm. |
BRUNS |
Heinrich |
Harlingerode |
14.11.1914, Condé |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRUNS |
Otto |
Golmbach |
04.10.1915, Somme-Py |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRUNS |
Walter |
Braunschweig |
15.09.1914, Beine |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRUNSSEN |
Gustav |
Westerscheps |
01.10.1917, Paschendale |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRUST |
Albert |
Lüneburg |
17.07.1917, Nowica |
6.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BRUST |
Christoph |
Reierscheid/Simmern |
18.10.1918, Prémont |
8.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BRUSTKERN |
Peter |
Kessenich |
25.09.1918, Ribécourt |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BRYLINSKI |
Czeslaus |
Goslerhof/Gnesen |
18.10.1916, FLaz 1 X.AK |
10.Kp. |
v. 15.08.1916 |
Musk. |
BRYTZE |
Egge |
Neumoor/Leer |
16.05.1915, am San |
14.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BUBERT |
August |
Langen/Badbergen |
07.10.1915, Somme-Py |
5.Kp. |
|
Res. |
BUCHHEISTER |
Albert |
Lauingen |
18.07.1917, Nowica |
9.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
BUCHHEISTER |
Albert |
Gr.Steinum |
17.06.1916, Ozdztiuzycze |
8.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BUCHHEISTER |
Alwin |
Bornum |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
10.Kp. |
|
Res. |
BUCHHEISTER |
Erich |
Bornum |
23.06.1916, Jachimowka |
11.Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
BUCHHEISTER |
Otto |
Neindorf/Wolfenb. |
23.12.1914, Condé |
5.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BUCHHEISTER |
Udo |
Bornum |
05.10.1917, in engl. Gef. |
11.Kp. |
In Gef. 04.10. |
Musk. |
BUCHHOLZ |
Adolf |
Dungelbeck |
21.05.1915, Pelkinie FLaz 1 X.AK |
9.Kp. |
v. 17.05.1915 |
Uffz. |
BUCHHOLZ |
Heinrich |
Müssingen/Uelzen |
04.10.1917, Paschendaele |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BUCHHOLZ |
Heinrich |
Gr. Oschersleben |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
1.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
BUCHHOLZ |
Hermann |
Gebhardshagen |
21.09.1918, Havrincourt |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BUCHHOLZ |
Otto |
Meinersen |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
1.MGK |
|
Musk. |
BÜCHNER |
Hermann |
Veltheim |
03.08.1915, Turowola |
8.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BÜCHSE |
August |
Boffzen |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BUDDELMEIER |
Clemens |
Steinfeld/Vechta |
24.11.1917, Moeuvres |
7.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BUDDENSIEK |
Friedrich |
Pötzen/Lippe |
18.09.1918, Havrincourt |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BUDDENSIEK |
Wilhelm |
Krückeberg |
02.12.1917, Bourlon |
4.Kp. |
|
Res. |
BUDNY |
Stanislaus |
Kampratsdorf/Schrimm |
21.01.1915, Condé |
2.Kp. |
|
Res. |
BUGENHAGEN |
Willi |
Braunschweig |
14.02.1915, Jena ResLaz |
8.Kp. |
v. 26.09.1914 |
Musk. |
BUHE |
Albert |
Braunschweig |
02.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BÜHLING |
Berthold |
Gr. Garnstedt/S.-Coburg |
23.03.1918, Beugny |
5.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BÜHLMANN |
Albert |
Chemnitz |
09.10.1917, Ingelmünster FLaz 347 |
1.MGK |
v. 04.10.1917 Paschendale |
Musk. |
BUHMANN |
Otto |
Preetz/Plön |
30.09.1915, Somme-Py |
10.Kp. |
|
Res. |
BUHMANN |
Richard |
Thune |
14.06.1915, Antoniowka |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BUHR |
Friedrich |
Neufirel/Leer |
02.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BUHRE |
Heinrich |
Spierkershausen |
24.06.1916 |
1.Kp. |
v. 22.06.1916 |
Musk. |
BÜHRIG |
Heinrich |
Gliesmarode |
22.05.1915, Pelkinie FLaz 1 X.AK |
7.Kp. |
v. 17.05.1915 am San |
Uffz. |
BÜHRIG |
Wilhelm |
Lüttgenrode |
02.12.1917,Bourlon |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BÜHRIG |
Willi |
Gliesmarode |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BÜHRING |
Willi |
Ahausen/Winsen |
05.10.1915, Somme-Py |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BUHRO |
Wilhelm |
Karith/Jerichow |
12.11.1914, Condé |
10.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BULLERDIK |
Johann |
Rönnebeck/Blumenthal |
13.08.1915, Lancuchow FLaz 7 X.AK |
2.MGK |
Krankheit |
Ldstm. |
BULMANN |
Wilhelm |
Wiedensuhl |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
3.Kp. |
|
Lt. |
BÜLOW |
Karl Otto v. |
11.01.1894 Schwerin |
15.09.1918, FLaz. Rieux |
v. 14.09.1918 |
|
Musk. |
BUNGE |
Otto |
Ringelheim |
17.05.1915, Pelkinie FLaz 1 X.AK |
10.Kp. |
v. 17.05.1915 |
Musk. |
BÜNGELER |
Peter |
Düsseldorf |
24.05.1915, Buczyna |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BÜNGER |
August |
Einbeck |
17.07.1915, Pilaszkowice |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BÜNGER |
Bruno |
Berlin |
17.07.1917, Nowica |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BURCHHARDT |
Hermann |
Pons/Eckernförde |
30.09.1915, Somme-Py |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BURCHHARDT |
Wilhelm |
Limmer/Linden |
25.06.1916, Zaturce |
4.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BURGDORF |
Hermann |
Woltwiesche |
26.08.1916, Kisielin |
12.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BURGDORF |
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
30.09.1915, Somme-Py |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BURGMANN |
Willi |
Dassel/Einbeck |
16.04.1917, Cerny |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BURGMEIER |
Friedrich |
Westerhausen |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BURGTORF |
Karl |
Walkenried/Harz |
06.09.1914, Congy |
1.Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
BURKHARDT |
Franz |
Naulitz |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BURMEISTER |
Peter |
Tönning |
16.06.1916, Ozdziutyce |
7.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
BURSCH |
Paul |
Rüdersheim/Duderst. |
14.09.1918, Ribécourt |
11.Kp. |
OffzStV |
Musk |
BUSCH |
Charles |
Uelzen |
24.01.1918, Hamburg ResLaz 8 |
11.Kp. |
v. 09.10.1917 Paschendale |
Musk. |
BUSCH |
Emil |
Bodenkirchen/Brake |
14.09.1914, Beine |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BUSCH |
Walter |
Braunschweig |
04.11.1918, Ecurey |
7.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
BÜSCHER |
August |
Rinteln |
15.12.1917, Moeuvres |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BÜSCHER |
Johann |
Wietmarschen |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
10.kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BUSCHKÖTTER |
August |
Rühle/Meppen |
16.06.1916, Ozdziutycze |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BUSKOHL |
Folkert |
Riege/Dt.Krone |
26.07.1918, Tigny |
1.MGK |
|
Musk. |
BUß |
Otto |
Oldendorf/Aurich |
14.09.1918, Ribécourt |
11.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
BUSSE |
Albert |
Braunschweig |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
14.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BUSSE |
Heinrich |
Ottenstein |
08.05.1917, Sains du Nord KrLaz 128 |
8.Kp. |
v.19.04.1917 |
Ldstm. |
BUSSE |
Heinrich |
Arpke |
05.08.1917, Soroka |
12.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BUSSE |
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
22.06.1916, Lipinow |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BÜSSE |
Friedrich |
Bodenburg/Gandersh. |
29.02.1916, am Beaulner Rücken |
4.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BUSSEN |
Bernhard |
Andrup/Osnabrück |
04.11.1918, Ecurey |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BUßMANN |
Wilhelm |
Stockum |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BÜTTCHER |
Otto |
Gr.-Gleidingen |
14.08.1917, Choroskow FLaz 93 |
5.Kp. |
v. 13.08.1917 |
Datum der Abschrift: 07.04.2012
Beitrag von: Fred Ost
|