|
|
|
Dienstgrad |
Name |
Vorname |
Geburtsdatum & Ort |
Todesdatum & Ort |
Einheit |
Bemerkungen |
Gefr. |
ABEL |
Heinrich |
Papenrode |
17.07.1917, Nowica |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ACHILLES |
August |
Hattendorf/Lippe |
10.09.1916, Kisielin |
12.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
ACHILLES |
Fritz |
Braunschweig |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
8.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
ACHILLES |
Waldemar |
Braunschweig |
11.11.1914, Condé |
12.Kp. |
|
Res. |
ACHILLES |
Walter |
Gliesmarode |
29.08.1914, Audigny |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ACHILLES |
Wilhelm |
Börßum |
17.04.1917, Cerny |
4.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
ACKENHAUSEN |
Alfred |
Triangel/Gifhorn |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
8.Kp. |
|
EinjFrw. |
ACKENHAUSEN |
August |
Mahlum |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ACKERMANN |
Gerhard |
Braunschweig |
21.03.1918, Morchies |
5.Kp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
ACKERMANN |
Hermann |
Fümmelse |
18.08.1916, Kisielin |
IR368 |
|
Lt.d.R. |
ADAM |
Heinrich |
Herrhausen |
20.06.1916, Jachimowka |
||
Uffz. |
ADAM |
Michael |
Kriegsheim/Elsaß |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
8.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
ADAM |
Richard |
Herrhausen |
12.11.1914, Condé |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ADAMEK |
Karl |
Harburg |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ADAMS |
Elberfeld |
29.08.1916, Dmitrowka |
1.Kp. |
||
Musk. |
ADELS |
Dietrich |
Markardsmoor |
17.04.1917, Cerny |
4.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
ADICKES |
Ernst Harald |
Barum/Uelzen |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ADLER |
Erich |
Bunzlau |
07.10.1917, Paschendale |
1.MGK |
|
Uffz. |
AHL |
Ferdinand |
Halchter/Wolfenb. |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
AHL |
Wilhelm |
Allersbüttel/Gifhorn |
17.07.1915, Pilaszkowice |
7.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
AHLBRECHT |
Friedrich |
Scharfoldendorf |
18.05.1915, |
11.Kp. |
v.17.05.1915 |
Gefr. |
AHLBRECHT |
Hermann |
Grone/Göttingen |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
2.MGK |
|
Musk. |
AHLERS |
August |
Bahlburg/Winsen a.d.Luhe |
25.06.1915, Werchrata |
5.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
AHLERS |
Heinrich |
Wardenburg/Oldbg. |
19.07.1917, Nowica |
8.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
AHMEYER |
Heinrich |
Wietzen/Nienburg |
27.04.1917, Longueval |
3.Kp. |
In frz. Gef. |
Musk. |
AHREND |
Karl |
Braunschweig |
05.10.1915, Somme-Py |
9.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
AHRENDS |
Tjard |
Rahe/Aurich |
02.12.1917, Bourlon |
4.Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
AHRENS |
August |
Thiede |
22.06.1915, Jaroslau KrLazAbt. 56 |
6.Kp. |
v.13.06.1915 |
Gefr. |
AHRENS |
August |
Linden/Wolfenbüttel |
18.07.1917, Nowica |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
AHRENS |
August |
Nauen/Gandersheim |
16.09.1914, Beine |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
AHRENS |
Friedrich |
Dohnsen/Holzm. |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
9.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
AHRENS |
Gustav |
Esbeck/Helmstedt |
20.06.1916, Rudnia |
10.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
AHRENS |
Hermann |
Oelper |
03.07.1916, FLaz 1 X.AK |
9.Kp. |
v. 25.06.1916 |
Uffz. |
AHRENS |
Hermann |
Ahlshausen |
16.04.1917, Courtecon |
9.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
AHRENS |
Hermann |
Kirchberg/Gandersh. |
02.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
AHRENS |
Hermann |
Cattenstedt/Harz |
28.10.1914, frz. Gef. |
1.Kp. |
|
Res. |
AHRENS |
Otto |
Vechelde |
30.08.1914, Audigny |
5.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
AHRENS |
Robert |
17.05.1915, am San |
16.Kp. |
||
ErsRes. |
AHRENS |
Robert |
Blankenburg/Harz |
21.07.1915, Gardzienice |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
AHRENS |
Rudolf |
Braunschweig |
03.10.1915, Somme-Py |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
AHRENS |
Rudolf |
Penzin/Mecklenburg |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
12.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
AHRENS |
Wilhelm |
Ellierode |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
11.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
AHRENS |
Willi |
Gnoien |
13.09.1918, Havrincourt |
7.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
ALBAT |
Daniel |
Jodgallen/Niederung |
03.09.1917, Gr. Kaugern |
3.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
ALBER |
Otto |
Völpke/Neuhaldensl. |
19.06.1916, Trzystok |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ALBERGT |
otto |
Ragösen/Zerbst |
22.01.1917, Quéant |
7.Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
ALBERS |
Ferdinand |
Hollage/Osnabrück |
17.09.1914, Bertricourt |
3.Kp. |
v.08.09.1914 |
Musk. |
ALBERS |
Georg |
Eichenhausen |
21.07.1918, Tigny |
1.Kp. |
|
Sergt. |
ALBERS |
Hermann |
Bürstel/Syke |
14.09.1918, Havrincourt |
4.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
ALBERTI |
Hermann |
Frauenroda/Ziegenr. |
02.10.1917, Paschendale |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ALBOWITZ |
Emil |
Edesbüttel |
01.07.1916, Zaturce |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ALBRECHT |
Erich |
Heinum/Gronau |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ALBRECHT |
Fritz |
Hannover |
29.07.1915, FLaz 3 X.AK |
14.Kp. |
v.17.07.1915 |
Musk. |
ALBRECHT |
Heinrich |
Mohringen/Northeim |
25.06.1916, Zaturce |
2.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
ALBRECHT |
Hermann |
Marzhausen |
21.03.1918, Morchies |
6.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
ALBRECHT |
Paul |
Wülfel/Hann. |
24.04.1917, Gizy FLaz 4 |
8.Kp. |
v.23.04.1917 |
Musk. |
ALDAG |
Johann |
Dierstorf |
24.03.1918, Bantigny FLaz 393 |
6.Kp. |
v.21.03.1918 |
Ldstm. |
ALDAG |
Ludwig |
Neuwunsdorf/Harburg |
30.09.1915, Somme-Py |
4.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
ALFES |
Josef |
Bexten/Lingen |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
4.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
ALLAND |
Karl |
Edesheim/Northeim |
25.06.1915, Werchrata |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ALLERKAMP |
Hermann |
Wenzen |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
11.Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
ALLGEYER |
Karl |
Seesenheim/Elsaß |
20.08.1916, Kisielin |
9.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
ALMES |
Reinhold |
Hoiersdorf |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
7.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
ALMES |
Richard |
Twieflingen |
23.07.1915, Gardzienice |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ALPER |
Karl |
Braunschweig |
17.05.1915, am San |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ALPER |
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
03.10.1917, FLaz 397 |
1.MGK |
v.29.09.1917 |
Musk. |
ALPERS |
Hermann |
Spechtshorn/Celle |
21.09.1918, Havrincourt |
5.Kp. |
|
Res. |
ALPERT |
Friedrich |
Osterode/Harz |
09.09.1914, St.Prix |
8.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
ALPHEIS |
Gustav |
Netze/Alfeld |
19.04.1917, Cerny |
2.MGK |
|
ErsRes. |
ALTENA |
Karl |
Vörde/Schwelm |
26.09.1915, Hutkow |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ALTENBURG |
Wilhelm |
Hergisdorf |
03.12.1917, Bourlon |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ALTENHOFEN |
Josef |
Beurig/Saarburg |
12.09.1917, Mitau KrLazAbt 55 |
4.Kp. |
Krankheit |
Gefr. |
ALTENHOFF |
Heinrich |
Helmstedt |
09.09.1914, Sézanne |
6.Kp. |
In frz. Gef. |
Musk. |
ALTHOFF |
Hubert |
Dassel/Einbeck |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
6.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
ALVERMANN |
Otto |
Niederhaverbeck/Solt. |
30.03.1918, Hébuterne |
6.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
AMELANG |
Hermann |
Lattorf/Bernburg |
18.07.1917,Nowica |
3.MGK |
|
Musk. |
AMELSBERG |
Lütgen |
Klinge/Leer |
28.05.1915, Ryczkowa Wola |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
AMMERMANN |
Heinrich |
Kleinbrok/Oldbg. |
03.09.1917, Gr.Kaugern |
3.MGK |
|
Gefr. |
ANDRE |
Paul |
Soldin/Küstrin |
03.09.1917, Gr. Kaugern |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ANDRESEN |
August |
Klauxbüll/Tondern |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ANDRESEN |
Thomas |
Bondelum/Husum |
25.06.1916, Zaturce |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ANGERMANN |
August |
Eschede |
22.10.1915, Dessau RLaz |
4.Kp. |
v.02.08.1915 |
Musk. |
ANGERMANN |
August |
Bröckel/Celle |
02.07.1916, Zaturce |
8.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
ANGERSTEIN |
Otto |
Achim/Wolfenbüttel |
21.07.1918, Tigny |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ANNUS |
Gottlieb |
Kutzburg/Ortelsburg |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ANSCHÜTZ |
Eduard |
Laatzen |
17.07.1917, Nowica |
7.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
ANTKOWIAK |
Kasimir |
Santomischl/Schroda |
25.05.1915, Pelkinie FLaz 1 X.AK |
15.Kp. |
Krankheit |
Ldwm. |
ANTONI |
Willi |
Braunschweig |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
7.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
APEL |
Paul |
Nordhausen |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
4.Kp. |
KrFrw. |
Ldstm. |
APELT |
Friedrich |
Braunschweig |
16.06.1916, Odzdziutycze |
11.Kp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
APPEL |
Kurt |
Braunschweig |
27.09.1918, Havrincourt |
||
Gefr. |
APPEL |
Paul |
Magdeburg |
20.06.1916, Kol.Zurawiec |
3.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
APPUHN |
Georg |
Braunschweig |
03.11.1914, Condé |
11.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
ARENDS |
Gerhard |
Gildehaus/Bentheim |
25.06.1916, Zaturce |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ARENT |
Adolf |
Egeln/Wanzleben |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
10.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
ARMBRECHT |
Willi |
Ilsenbüttel/Gifhorn |
05.05.1917, Cerny |
1.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
ARMKE |
Heinrich |
Negenborn/Holzm. |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ARNDT |
Artur |
Königsberg/Preußen |
16.04.1917, Courtecon |
7.Kp. |
|
Res. |
ARNDT |
Wilhelm |
Guscht/Friedberg |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
8.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
ARNECKE |
Heinrich |
Negenborn/Holzm. |
03.08.1915, Turowola |
7.Kp. |
|
Res. |
ARNECKE |
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
19.09.1914, Bétheny |
5.Kp. |
|
Res. |
ARRENBERG |
Emil |
Braunschweig |
18.12.1914, Condé |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ARSTE |
Wilhelm |
Hainade |
13.10.1916, Miroslawow FLaz 1 X.AK |
8.Kp. |
Krankheit |
Ldstm. |
ARTMANN |
Paul |
Mühlhausen/Thür. |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
9.Kp. |
|
Res. |
ASCHE |
Karl |
Walkenried/Harz |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ASCHHOFF |
Walter |
Braunschweig |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ASELMEYER |
Emil |
Goslar |
01.07.1916, Zaturce |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ASMER |
Hermann |
Timmerlah |
15.06.1915, FLaz 7 X. AK |
5.Kp. |
v.14.06.1915 |
Musk. |
ASSENDORF |
Franz |
Thedinghausen |
14.09.1914, Beine |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
AßMANN |
Ernst |
Braunschweig |
21.03.1918, Pronville |
9.Kp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
ASTER |
August |
Gardelegen |
07.01.1916, Laon |
v.05.01.1916 |
|
Sergt. |
AUE |
Thilo |
Kirchheilingen |
23.07.1918, Tigny |
7.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
AULHORN |
Gottfried |
Weimar |
20.09.1914, Bétheny |
7.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
AUST |
Gustav |
Storchnest/Priegnitz |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
3.MGK |
|
KrFrw. |
AVE |
Ernst |
Braunschweig |
14.10.1914, Reims |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BAARS |
Albert |
Meerdorf |
02.10.1917, Paschendale |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BAARS |
Bernhard |
Evessen |
19.07.1917, Nowica |
3.MGK |
|
Musk. |
BAARS |
Gustav |
Eikenrode/Peine |
03.08.1915, Turowola |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BAARS |
Hermann |
Berenbrock |
30.08.1914, FLaz 5 X.AK |
7.Kp. |
v.24.08.1914 |
Musk. |
BACKEBERG |
August |
Embsen |
09.10.1915, Sedan KrLaz |
8.Kp. |
v.29.09.1915 |
Res. |
BACKEBERG |
Georg |
Lüneburg |
30.08.1914, Audigny |
12.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BACKMANN |
Albert |
Abbenrode |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BACKMANN |
Otto |
Braunschweig |
05.10.1915, Somme-Py |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BACZKOWSKI |
Waclaw |
Posen |
18.07.1917, Nowica |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BADEN |
Karl |
Elferdingen/Hann. |
01.09.1915, FLaz 1 G-K. |
2.MGK |
Krankheit |
Uffz. |
BADSTÜBENER |
Paul |
Oberhohndorf/Zwickau |
16.10.1914, Courcy |
4.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
BAECKMANN |
Siegfried,v. |
Ciemironso/Russland |
20.04.1914, Düsseldorf ResLaz |
9.Kp. |
v.11.11.1914 |
Musk. |
BAHNSEN |
Jürgen |
Rosacker/Schleswig |
12.10.1915, Stuttgart VereinsLaz |
6.Kp. |
v.10.10.1915 |
Ldstm. |
BÄHRE |
Willi |
Watenbüttel |
06.05.1917, Cerny |
12.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BAHRS |
Otto |
Wendezelle |
27.09.1918, Havrincourt |
12.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BÄKER |
Elimar |
Oldenburg |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BALGENORT |
Matthias |
Osnabrück |
19.06.1916, Trzystok |
3.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BALKE |
Otto |
Rühme |
21.01.1915, Conde´ |
1.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
BALKE |
Willi |
Braunschweig |
01.07.1917, Ripont |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BALZ |
Karl |
Schalke |
02.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BALZER |
Gustav |
Langeneiche/Preußisch Holland |
01.04.1918, Denain |
1.Kp. |
v.23.03.1918, Pronville |
Res. |
BANGEMANN |
Friedrich |
Schermke/Wanzleben |
06.01.1915, Düsseldorf RESLaz |
7.Kp. |
v.22.08.1914 Roselies |
Gefr. |
BANGERT |
Wilhelm |
Düsseldorf |
30.11.1917, Cambrai |
1.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BANK |
Hermann |
Berklingen |
23.04.1917, Cerny |
8.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BANNASCH |
Eugen |
Johannisburg/Ostpr. |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BANSE |
Karl |
Braunlage/Harz |
14.09.1914, Beine |
3.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
BÄR |
Arthur |
Wittstock/Priegnitz |
06.05.1917, Cerny |
8.Kp. |
|
Res. |
BÄR |
Johann |
Quedlinburg |
03.01.1915, Condé |
11.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
BARSCHAT |
Wilhelmshaven |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
4.Kp. |
||
SanGefr. |
BARSKE |
Reinhold |
Schöneberg/Schlawe |
23.07.1918, Tigny |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BARTECZKO |
Franz |
Soßnitza/Hindenburg |
02.10.1917, Paschendale |
2.MGK |
|
Res. |
BARTELS |
Albert |
Thiese |
17.12.1914, Nürnberg ResLaz |
9.Kp. |
Krankheit |
Ldstm. |
BARTELS |
Friedrich |
Halberstandt |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BARTELS |
Fritz |
Buchholz/Hannover |
27.09.1918, Havrincourt |
2.MGK |
|
Musk. |
BARTELS |
Heinrich |
Nortenhof/Wolfenb. |
30.06.1916, Miroslawow FLaz 1 X.AK |
11.Kp. |
v.24.06.1916 |
Musk. |
BARTELS |
Heinrich |
Irmseul/Alfeld |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BARTELS |
Heinrich |
Gr.Oldendorf/Hameln |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BARTELS |
Wilhelm |
Ölsburg |
09.09.1914, St.Prix |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BARTELS |
Willi |
Göttingen |
04.11.1918, Ecurey |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BARTH |
Fritz |
Leer |
07.10.1915, Somme-Py |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BARTH |
Max |
Oker/Wolfenbüttel |
03.08.1915, Turowola |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BARTHOLMEß |
Louis |
Sontheim/Dermbach |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
9.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
BARTIG |
Karl |
Eckendorf/Sagan |
27.09.1918, Havrincourt |
8.Kp. |
|
OArzt |
BARTSCH |
Roman |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
|||
Ldstm. |
BARUCH |
Alfred |
Wehrden/Ruhr |
03.09.1917, Gr. Kaugern |
4.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
BÄSE |
Paul |
Braunschweig |
18.06.1916, Jachimowka |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BAß |
Walter |
Braunschweig |
21.03.1918, Pronville |
3.MGK |
|
Musk. |
BASSE |
Gustav |
Coppenbrügge |
17.05.1915, Pelkinie FLaz 1 X.AK |
11.Kp. |
v.17.05.1915 am San |
Res. |
BASSE |
Hermann |
Braunschweig |
18.09.1914, Bétheny |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BÄTGE |
Johannes |
Braunschweig |
12.11.1914, Condé |
7.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BATHEL |
Friedrich |
Embsen/Lüneburg |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
1.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BÄTHGE |
Paul |
Wieglitz/Gardelegen |
25.06.1915, Mrzyglody |
16.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BÄTHGE |
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
15.06.1915, Ruskie |
14.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BÄTHGE |
Willi |
Braunschweig |
13.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BATNER |
August |
Hary/Marienburg |
18.07.1917, Nowica |
11.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BATTERODT |
Karl |
Osternburg/Oldenburg |
04.11.1918, Ecurey |
7.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
BATTHAUER |
Albert |
Schlewecke |
21.03.1918, Pronville |
9.Kp. |
|
Res. |
BATTHAUER |
Otto |
Schlewecke |
09.09.1914, St.Prix |
7.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BATTKE |
Heinrich |
Boyadel/Schlesien |
05.10.1915, Somme.Py |
3.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BATTMER |
Franz |
Braunschweig |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
10.Kp. |
|
Lt. |
BAUER |
Arthur |
Neesen |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
||
Musk. |
BAUER |
Johann |
Vilberg/Vilsbiburg |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BAUER |
Karl |
Grünenplan |
16.04.1917, Courtecon |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BAUER |
Karl |
Grünenplan/Holzm. |
20.04.1917, Cerny |
2.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BAUER |
Otto |
Lengede/Peine |
03.08.1915, Turowola |
12.Kp. |
|
Hptm. |
BAUER VON BAUERN |
Ulrich |
04.07.1875, Stettin |
24.12.1914, Conde´ |
|
|
ErsRes. |
BAUEROCHSE |
August |
Wolfshagen |
21.01.1915, Conde´ |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BAUEROCHSE |
Heinrich |
Wolfshagen |
01.05.1917, Pierrepont FLaz 2 |
12.Kp. |
v. 26.04.1917 Cerny |
Res. |
BAUEROCHSE |
Walter |
Wolfshagen |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
7.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
BAUERSFELD |
Friedrich |
Ellrich/Harz |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
11.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BAUKS |
August |
Iserlohn |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
3.MGK |
|
Musk. |
BAUMANN |
Fritz |
Braunlage |
17.05.1915, am San |
7.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BAUMGARTEN |
Heinrich |
Kl.-Steimke |
10.01.1915, Condé |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BAUß |
Johann |
Stommeln/Köln |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
11.Kp. |
|
FwLt. |
BAUWE |
22.02.1919 |
||||
Res. |
BAUWE |
Otto |
Flechtorf/Braunschw. |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BAYR |
Leonhard |
Heilbronn |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BEBERHOLD |
Otto |
Freiroda/Saalfeld |
14.09.1918, Havrincourt |
4.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BECHSTEIN |
Johannes |
Aue/Hersfeld |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
8.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
BECK |
Hermann |
Blankenburg/Harz |
15.09.1914, Bétheny |
9.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BECK |
Hermann von der |
Mülheim/Ruhr |
30.07.1916, Turisk KrSammelstelle |
1.MGK |
v.28.07.1916 Kisielin |
Uffz. |
BECK |
Karl |
Semmenstedt |
07.11.1918, in engl. Gef. |
10.Kp. |
Gef.04.10.1917 |
Musk. |
BECKE |
Johannes |
Gabel/Hadersleben |
10.09.1915, Biala KrLaz |
12.Kp. |
Krankheit |
Musk. |
BECKER |
August |
Stadtoldendorf |
18.07.1917, Nowica |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BECKER |
Ernst |
Sollstedt/Nordhausen |
16.09.1918, Sedan KrLaz |
3.Kp. |
Krankheit |
Uffz. |
BECKER |
Ernst |
Heilbronn |
28.05.1915, Ryczkowa Wola |
9.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BECKER |
Friedricg |
Kl. Bodungen/Harz |
23.11.1917, Moeuvres |
5.Kp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
BECKER |
Friedrich |
Hamburg |
27.09.1918, Havrincourt |
IR76 |
|
VzFw. |
BECKER |
Fritz |
Tanne/Harz |
14.10.1914, Condé |
9.Kp. |
|
Res. |
BECKER |
Heinrich |
Negenborn/Holzmind. |
01.06.1917, FLaz 56 |
11.Kp. |
v.21.05.1917 |
Musk. |
BECKER |
Hermann |
Adelebsen/Uslar |
17.05.1915, am San |
6.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BECKER |
Karl |
Bad Harzburg |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BECKER |
Karl |
Boffzen |
25.06.1916, Zaturce |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BECKER |
Ludwig |
Braunschweig |
23.07.1915, Pilaskowice |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BECKER |
Matthias |
Gerblingerode |
14.09.1914, Beine |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BECKER |
Otto |
Braunschweig |
07.10.1915, Somme-Py |
6.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
BECKER |
Paul |
Braunschweig |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
3.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BECKER |
Rudolf |
Oberstein/Bielefeld |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
12.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
BECKER |
Wilhelm |
Jerxheim |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
8.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BECKMANN |
August |
Oldenrode/Osterode |
06.11.1918, Ecurey |
2.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BECKMANN |
Karl |
Oker |
30.07.1918, |
11.Kp. |
v.23.07.1918 |
KrFrw. |
BEDDIES |
Gustav |
Bleckenstedt |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BEDDIES |
Hermann |
Heteborn/Oschersl. |
08.11.1918, Ecurey |
8.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
BEDDIES |
Paul |
Broistedt |
13.11.1914, Condé |
8.Kp. |
|
Res. |
BEEK |
Emil |
Fischbach/St.Wendel |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BEEKEN |
Wilhelm |
Hülstede |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BEENKEN |
Ernst |
Moorwarfen/Oldbg. |
03.08.1915, Turowola |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BEHGE |
Rudolf |
Chemnitz |
26.09.1914 |
8.Kp. |
v.18.09.1914 |
ErsRes. |
BEHLMER |
Heinrich |
Thedinghausen |
18.06.1916, Rudnia |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BEHME |
Heinrich |
Siersse |
29.08.1914, Guise |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BEHME |
Hermann |
Dingelbach/Peine |
06.09.1914, Congy |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BEHMER |
Gustav |
Watenbüttel |
02.12.1917, Bourlon |
2.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BEHNING |
Dietrich |
Ubbendorf/Hoya |
14.06.1915, Buczyna |
1.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BEHOLZ |
Karl |
Kl.Wanzleben |
19.06.1916, Kol.Zurawiecz |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BEHRE |
Walter |
Hannover |
13.09.1918, Ribecourt |
9.Kp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
BEHREND |
Friedrich |
Potsdam |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
||
Uffz. |
BEHRENS |
August |
Wolfenbüttel |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
4.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BEHRENS |
Diedrich |
Kakensdorf/Harburg |
03.10.1915, KrLaz Abt. 8 Et.-Insp. 3. Armee |
4.Kp. |
v.30.09.1915 Somme-Py |
Res. |
BEHRENS |
Ferdinand |
Braunschweig |
19.06.1916, Oziekrow FLaz 10 X.AK |
6.Kp. |
v.17.06.1916 |
Musk. |
BEHRENS |
Gustav |
Cramme |
24.06.1916, Jachimowka |
9.Kp. |
|
Res. |
BEHRENS |
Heinrich |
Reppner |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
14.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BEHRENS |
Hermann |
Nordsteimke/Holzmi. |
14.12.1914, Neufchatel FLaz |
6.Kp. |
v.09.12.1914 |
Ldstm. |
BEHRENS |
Hermann |
Lebenstedt |
18.06.1916, Trzystok |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BEHRENS |
Hermann |
Oslebshausen/Bremen |
29.02.1916, am Beaulner Rücken |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BEHRENS |
Johannes |
Ostermoordorf |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BEHRENS |
Karl |
Kästorf |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
8.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BEHRENS |
Karl |
Osterlinde/Wolfenb. |
03.10.1917, Paschendaele |
2.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
BEHRENS |
Otto |
Reppner |
10.10.1917, in frz. Gef |
9.Kp. |
Gef.19.04.1917 |
Uffz. |
BEHRENS |
Reinhold |
Braunschweig |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
1.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
BEHRENS |
Richard |
Wolfenbüttel |
28.07.1916, Kisielin |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BEHRING |
Karl |
Tapiau/Wehlau |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
1.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
BEHSE |
Otto |
Helmstedt |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
11.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BEIN |
Heinrich |
Hamels/Hildesheim |
18.06.1916, Trzystok |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BEIN |
Hugo |
Gittelde |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BEINING |
Hans |
Hönning/Hadersleben |
09.10.1915, Vouziers KrLaz 8 |
12.Kp. |
v.03.10.1915 Somme-Py |
Ldstm. |
BEINS |
Wilhelm |
Hattendorf |
25.06.1916, Jachimowka |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BEIß |
Hans |
Braunschweig |
14.05.1916 |
1.Kp. |
Krankheit |
Musk. |
BEIßNER |
August |
Rinteln |
04.09.1917, SanKp 70 |
3.MGK |
v.03.09.1917 |
Ldstm. |
BENCKE |
Hermann |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
3.Kp. |
||
Musk. |
BENDA |
Albert |
Wolfenbüttel |
25.06.1916, Zaturce |
12.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
BENDEL |
Otto |
Bergesdorf/Sagan |
11.11.1914, Condé |
5.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
BENDER |
August |
Niedergeilenkausen |
14.04.1916, am Beaulner Rücken |
2.Kp. |
Verunglückt |
Uffz.d.L. |
BENDIX |
Heinrich |
Kl.Bucholz/Hannover |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BENDLER |
Otto |
Söllingen/Helmst. |
17.05.1915, am San |
8.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
BENDLER |
Wilhelm |
Pabstorf |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
2.Kp. |
|
Res. |
BENECKE |
Alfred |
Langenstein |
17.05.1915, Pelkinie FLaz 1 X.AK |
10.Kp. |
v.17.05.1915 |
Musk. |
BENECKE |
Karl |
Lüneburg |
04.07.1916, Brest-Litowsk KrLaz |
8.Kp. |
v.17.06.1916 |
ErsRes. |
BENECKE |
Laurens |
Spreda/Vechta |
21.03.1918, Morchies |
5.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BENECKE |
Wilhelm |
Drestedt/Harburg |
17.06.1916, Kol.Zurawiec |
5.Kp. |
|
Res. |
BENECKE |
Wilhelm |
Brome/Gifhorn |
15.10.1914, Courcy |
5.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BENECKE |
Wilhelm |
Heimburg/Harz |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
3.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BENECKE |
Willi |
Spadenland/Hambg. |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
1.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
BENEKE |
Friedel |
Minden |
05.01.1915 |
10.Kp. |
|
Sergt. |
BENITT |
John |
Danzig |
07.10.1918, Danzig |
1.MGK |
|
Res. |
BENKENSTEIN |
Karl |
Sangerhausen |
14.06.1915, Buszyna |
4.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BENNE |
Wilhelm |
Kirchdorf Linden |
24.12.1918, Braunschweig |
2.Kp. |
Garn.Lazarett |
Musk. |
BENNECKE |
Gustav |
Ahlshausen/Gandersh. |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BENSE |
Bruno |
Erpensen |
02.07.1916, FLaz 2 X.AK |
6.Kp. |
v.01.07.1916 |
Gefr. |
BENSE |
Willi |
Braunschweig |
17.05.1915, am San |
5.Kp. |
|
Sergt. |
BENSEMANN |
Hermann |
Kroge/Fallingbostel |
05.11.1918, Ecurey |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BENSHAUSEN |
Wilhelm |
Hattorf/Osterode |
14.09.1914, Beine |
10.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BENSTEM |
Richard |
Thune |
24.05.1915, am San |
16.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BENTS |
Menke |
Westerdeich/Norden |
24.03.1918, SanKp613 |
7.Kp. |
v.21.03.1918 |
Musk. |
BERDING |
Georg |
Westerfelde/Dortmund |
18.07.1917, Nowica |
9.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BERG |
Hermann |
Stralsund |
20.05.1917, Vouziers FLaz 30 |
10.Kp. |
v.19.05.1917 |
Musk. |
BERGE |
Heinrich |
Bornum/Helmstedt |
18.12.1914, Montcornet |
5.Kp. |
Krankheit |
Musk. |
BERGENER |
Rudolf |
Harburg |
02.08.1917, Tarnopol FLaz |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BERGER |
Adolf |
Ostrowitz/Wirsitz |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BERGER |
Franz |
Arnoldsdorf/Neiße |
21.03.1918, Pronville |
4.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BERGER |
Walter |
Hohegeiß/Harz |
23.07.1915, Gardzienice |
10.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
BERGER |
Willi |
Helmstedt |
09.12.1914, Condé |
6.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
BERGES |
Albert |
Helmstedt |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
12.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BERGMANN |
August |
Gelliehausen |
12.09.1918, Ribécourt |
10.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BERGMANN |
Friedrich |
Oerzen/Lüneburg |
16.05.1915, am San |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BERGMANN |
Karl |
Gröbitz/Weißenfels |
02.05.1917, Neuviller Kopf |
3.MGK |
|
Ldstm. |
BERGMANN |
Otto |
Ingeleben |
26.04.1917, Cerny |
3.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BERKHAN |
Hermann |
Evessen |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
10.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BERKMANN |
Fritz |
Westerlinde/Wolfenb. |
17.07.1917, Nowica |
5.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BERLICH |
Ernst |
Eisenberg/S-Altenburg |
11.11.1914, Condé |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BERLIN |
Franz |
Gauden/Ostpreußen |
05.10.1917, in Gef. |
12.Kp. |
Gef.04.10.1917 |
Musk. |
BERLITZ |
Heinrich |
Segelhorst |
19.06.1916, Kol.Zurawiecz |
2.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BERNARD |
Peter |
Entringen/Thionville |
02.07.1916, Miroslawow FLaz 1 X.AK |
8.Kp. |
v.02.07.1916 |
Musk. |
BERNARD |
Richard |
Britz bei Berlin |
21.03.1918, Pronville |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BERNERT |
Ferdinand |
Schmograu/Namslau |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
3.MGK |
|
Musk. |
BERNERT |
Willi |
Braunschweig |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
10.Kp. |
|
EinjGefr. |
BERNFELD |
Walter |
Braunschweig |
25.12.1914, Laon, KrLaz |
3.Kp. |
v.26.11.1914 |
Musk. |
BERNHARD |
Johannes |
Lößnitz/Schwarzenb. |
03.10.1914, Lüdenscheid ResLaz |
5.Kp. |
v.17.09.1914 |
Ldstm. |
BERNHARDT |
Hermann |
Allenbüttel/Gifhorn |
26.06.1916, Zaturce |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BERNHARDT |
Theodor |
Hannover |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
2.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
BERNSTEIN |
Harry |
Altenburg |
21.03.1918, Pronville |
9.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
BERSIEK |
Otto |
Wolfenbüttel |
27.05.1915, Chodanie |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BERTRAM |
Friedrich |
Holzminden |
12.10.1915, Vouziers KrLaz 8 |
4.Kp. |
v.07.10.1915 Somme-Py |
Res. |
BERTRAM |
Friedrich |
Weddingen |
20.06.1916, Kol.Zurawiec |
3.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BERTRAM |
Gustav |
Braunschweig |
21.07.1918, Tigny |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BERTRAM |
Heinrich |
Giershausen |
20.06.1916, Jachimowka |
6.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
BERTRAM |
Wilhelm |
Dankelsheim |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
7.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BERTUCH |
Willi |
Nordhausen/Thür. |
04.10.1915, Somme-Py |
11.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BESECKE |
Hermann |
Calvörde |
17.06.1916, Rudnia |
11.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
BESUCH |
Georg |
Rybna/Tarnowitz |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
1.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BEU |
Friedrich |
Riekdahl/Rostock |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BEUERBACH |
Albert |
Wiesbaden |
25.06.1916, Zaturce |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BEUSE |
Friedrich |
Herrhausen/Gandersh. |
20.07.1918, Tigny |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BEUSE |
Karl |
Bündheim |
04.11.1918, Ecurey |
10.Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
BEUSTER |
Friedrich |
Preetz/Plön |
05.10.1915, Somme-Py |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BEYER |
Leo |
Radomno/Löbau |
16.04.1917, Courtecon |
7.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
BEYER |
Otto |
Eichenbarleben |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BEYES |
Friedrich |
Mechtshausen Kreis Marienburg |
13.08.1915, FLaz 7 X.AK |
7.Kp. |
v.02.08.1915 |
Uffz. |
BEYES |
Otto |
Mechtshausen |
14.09.1918, Havrincourt |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BIEGELING |
Heinrich |
Holzminden |
02.07.1916, Zaturce |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BIEGLING |
Heinrich |
Gittelde |
24.04.1917, N.D. de Ließe FLaz 9 |
2.MGK |
v.20.04.1917 Cerny |
Gefr. |
BIEHL |
Johann |
Braunschweig |
04.10.1915, Somme-Py |
3.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
BIEL |
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
17.06.1916 Ozdztiutycze |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BIELA |
Edmund |
Zalence/Kattowitz |
06.08.1915, Arnstadt, Thür. |
11.Kp. |
v.14.06.1915 |
Ldwm. |
BIELEFELDT |
Johannes |
Hütten/Eckernförde |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
6.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BIELENBERG |
Adolf |
Itzehoe |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BIELSTEIN |
Gustav |
Cramme |
04.11.1918, Ecurey |
8.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BIELSTEIN |
Richard |
Braunschweig |
14.09.1914, Beine |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BIENASCH |
Heinrich |
Poremba/Gr.Strehlitz |
07.05.1917, in frz. Gef. |
9.Kp. |
Gef.19.04.1917 |
Musk. |
BIENGE |
Wilhelm |
Dahlewitz/Teltow |
26.10.1917, Quenat |
4.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
BIERBACH |
Hermann |
Harlingerode |
15.09.1914, Bétheny |
7.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BIERBAUM |
Hermann |
Schickelsheim |
25.06.1916, Jachimowka |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BIESTER |
Albert |
Gr.Goltern/Linden |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
12.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BIESTER |
Hermann |
Everloh/Linden |
18.07.1917, Nowica |
12.Kp. |
gen. Koß |
Uffz. |
BIESTERFELD |
Albert |
Wiershausen |
13.09.1918, Havrincourt |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BIKOWSKI |
Wladislaus |
Zakrzewo/Wongrowitz |
28.10.1916, Kisielin |
1.MGK |
|
Hptm. |
BILA |
Thilo, v. |
16.03.1889 |
16.08.1916, Vill. au Flos |
† b.IR68 |
|
Musk. |
BINIAS |
Anton |
Kroschnitz/Gr.Strehlitz |
17.06.1917, Ripont |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BINNEWEIS |
Karl |
Stroit/Gandersheim |
18.06.1916, Oziekrow |
1.Kp. |
v.17.06.1916 |
KrFrw. |
BINNEWIES |
Heinrich |
Braunschweig |
01.06.1915, Ryszkowa Wola |
14.Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
BIRK |
Max |
Lüben/Isenhagen |
19.07.1916, Kisielin |
9.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
BIRK |
Rudolf |
Koberwitz/Breslau |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BIRKEL |
August |
Waldfisch/Meiningen |
22.04.1917, Cerny |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BIRNBAUM |
Peter |
Düsseldorf |
30.09.1914, Sedan KrLaz 18 |
4.Kp. |
v.15.09.1914 Beine |
Musk. |
BIRREWITZ |
Hubert |
Rheydt |
15.12.1917, Moeuvres |
8.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
BITTMANN |
Karl |
Dobersdorf/OS |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BLABUß |
Thomas |
Noldau/Namslau |
01.07.1916, Zaturce |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BLANK |
Franz |
Hoppenbruch, Krs. Heiligenbeil |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BLANK |
Karl |
Adendorf/Lüneburg |
08.10.1915, Somme-Py |
8.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BLANK |
Paul |
Krefeld |
01.10.1917, Paschendaele |
2.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
BLANKE |
Fritz |
Evern/Burgdorf |
03.08.1916, Miroslawow FLaz 1 X.AK |
2.MGK |
v.02.08.1916 Kisielin |
Musk. |
BLANKE |
Otto |
Köchingen |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BLASCHKE |
Robert |
Gleiwitz |
13.04.1917, Cerny |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BLASE |
Heinrich |
Bad Essen |
25.06.1916, Jachimowka |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BLECHER |
August |
Rehburg/Stolzenau |
06.12.1917, Valenciennes KrLaz bayr. 62 |
9.Kp. |
v.15.11.1917 Quéant |
Musk. |
BLEIDORN |
Fritz |
Bergedorf |
19.05.1917, Ripont |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BLEIL |
Paul |
Gr. Raake/Trebnitz |
27.09.1918, Havrincourt |
5.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BLENIA |
Emil |
Dombrowska/ Gr.Strehlitz |
27.08.1916, Dmitrowska |
3.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BLEßMANN |
Gottlieb |
Bodenfelde/Uslar |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BLEYER |
Hermann |
Neuwerk/Harz |
06.09.1914, Congy |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BLEYER |
Otto |
Timmenrode/Harz |
05.11.1918, Ecurey |
10.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BLEYER |
Wilhelm |
Neuwerk/Harz |
21.12.1914, Condé |
3.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BLIME |
Heinrich |
Narthausen/Achim |
27.09.1918, Havrincourt |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BLOCH |
Johann |
Plötzig/Flatow |
16.04.1917, Cerny |
5.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BLOCK |
Albert |
Emtinghausen |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
11.Kp. |
|
Hptm. |
BLOCK |
Egmont, v. |
09.04.1878, Potsdam |
21.03.1918, Pronville |
BtlFhr. |
|
VzFw. |
BLOCK |
Matthias |
30.09.1918, Eswars |
11.Kp. |
||
Gefr. |
BLOTHE |
Heinrich |
Sauingen |
17.11.1914, Guignicourt |
4.Kp. |
Krankheit |
Res. |
BLUM |
Albert |
Timmerlah |
28.05.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
10.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
BLUM |
Hans |
Wiesbaden |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
1.MGK |
|
Uffz. |
BLUME |
Andreas |
Bodenstedt |
19.04.1917, Cerny |
11.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
BLUME |
Karl |
Bodenstedt |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
16.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BLUME |
Otto |
Seesen |
24.06.1916, Zaturce |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
BLUME |
Wilhelm |
Gadenstedt/Peine |
17.07.1915, FLaz 1 X.AK |
10.Kp. |
v.17.07.1915 |
Musk. |
BLUMENBERG |
Fritz |
Braunschweig |
18.07.1917, Nowica |
6.Kp. |
Datum der Abschrift: 07.04.2012
Beitrag von: Fred Ost
|